CricketArchive

Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2020


 Highlights

18 Apr 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
18 Apr 2020  Apperknowle v Duffield Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
18 Apr 2020  Heanor Town v Butterley United Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
18 Apr 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI The Field, Shipley misc
18 Apr 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Buxton Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
25 Apr 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Shipley Hall Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
25 Apr 2020  Butterley United v Apperknowle Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
25 Apr 2020  Buxton Second XI v Cromford Meadows The Park, Buxton misc
25 Apr 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Duffield Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
25 Apr 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Ambergate Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
25 Apr 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Heanor Town Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
02 May 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
02 May 2020  Apperknowle v Nutbrook Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
02 May 2020  Cromford Meadows v Butterley United Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
02 May 2020  Duffield Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
02 May 2020  Heanor Town v Belper Meadows Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
02 May 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Buxton Second XI The Field, Shipley misc
09 May 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Cromford Meadows Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
09 May 2020  Butterley United v Duffield Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
09 May 2020  Buxton Second XI v Apperknowle The Park, Buxton misc
09 May 2020  Heanor Town v Ambergate Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
09 May 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
09 May 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Shipley Hall Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
16 May 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Cromford Meadows The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
16 May 2020  Apperknowle v Shipley Hall Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
16 May 2020  Butterley United v Buxton Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
16 May 2020  Duffield Second XI v Heanor Town Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
16 May 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
16 May 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Spondon Fourth XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
23 May 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
23 May 2020  Apperknowle v Belper Meadows Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
23 May 2020  Cromford Meadows v Spondon Fourth XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
23 May 2020  Duffield Second XI v Buxton Second XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
23 May 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Butterley United Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
23 May 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Heanor Town The Field, Shipley misc
24 May 2020  Cromford Meadows v Pilsley and Clay Cross Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
30 May 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
30 May 2020  Butterley United v Ambergate Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
30 May 2020  Buxton Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI The Park, Buxton misc
30 May 2020  Heanor Town v Apperknowle Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
30 May 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Cromford Meadows The Field, Shipley misc
30 May 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Duffield Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
06 Jun 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Shipley Hall Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
06 Jun 2020  Apperknowle v Spondon Fourth XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
06 Jun 2020  Cromford Meadows v Heanor Town Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
06 Jun 2020  Duffield Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
06 Jun 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Butterley United Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
06 Jun 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Buxton Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
13 Jun 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Butterley United Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
13 Jun 2020  Buxton Second XI v Ambergate Second XI The Park, Buxton misc
13 Jun 2020  Cromford Meadows v Apperknowle Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
13 Jun 2020  Heanor Town v Pilsley and Clay Cross Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
13 Jun 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Duffield Second XI The Field, Shipley misc
13 Jun 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Nutbrook Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
20 Jun 2020  Apperknowle v Ambergate Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
20 Jun 2020  Butterley United v Spondon Fourth XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
20 Jun 2020  Buxton Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI The Park, Buxton misc
20 Jun 2020  Duffield Second XI v Cromford Meadows Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
20 Jun 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Heanor Town Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
20 Jun 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Shipley Hall Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
21 Jun 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
27 Jun 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Duffield Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
27 Jun 2020  Apperknowle v Pilsley and Clay Cross High Street, Apperknowle misc
27 Jun 2020  Cromford Meadows v Nutbrook Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
27 Jun 2020  Heanor Town v Buxton Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
27 Jun 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Butterley United The Field, Shipley misc
27 Jun 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Belper Meadows Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
04 Jul 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Ambergate Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
04 Jul 2020  Butterley United v Heanor Town Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
04 Jul 2020  Buxton Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI The Park, Buxton misc
04 Jul 2020  Duffield Second XI v Apperknowle Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
04 Jul 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Shipley Hall Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
04 Jul 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Cromford Meadows Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
11 Jul 2020  Apperknowle v Butterley United High Street, Apperknowle misc
11 Jul 2020  Cromford Meadows v Buxton Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
11 Jul 2020  Duffield Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
11 Jul 2020  Heanor Town v Spondon Fourth XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
11 Jul 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Belper Meadows Second XI The Field, Shipley misc
18 Jul 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Heanor Town Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
18 Jul 2020  Butterley United v Cromford Meadows Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
18 Jul 2020  Buxton Second XI v Shipley Hall Second XI The Park, Buxton misc
18 Jul 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Apperknowle Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
18 Jul 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Duffield Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
18 Jul 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Ambergate Second XI Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
19 Jul 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Heanor Town Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
25 Jul 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Heanor Town The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
25 Jul 2020  Apperknowle v Buxton Second XI High Street, Apperknowle misc
25 Jul 2020  Cromford Meadows v Belper Meadows Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
25 Jul 2020  Duffield Second XI v Butterley United Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
25 Jul 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Nutbrook Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
25 Jul 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI The Field, Shipley misc
01 Aug 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Nutbrook Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
01 Aug 2020  Buxton Second XI v Butterley United The Park, Buxton misc
01 Aug 2020  Cromford Meadows v Ambergate Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
01 Aug 2020  Heanor Town v Duffield Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
01 Aug 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Apperknowle The Field, Shipley misc
01 Aug 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
08 Aug 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Apperknowle Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
08 Aug 2020  Butterley United v Pilsley and Clay Cross Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
08 Aug 2020  Buxton Second XI v Duffield Second XI The Park, Buxton misc
08 Aug 2020  Heanor Town v Shipley Hall Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
08 Aug 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Ambergate Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
08 Aug 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Cromford Meadows Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
15 Aug 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Butterley United The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
15 Aug 2020  Apperknowle v Heanor Town High Street, Apperknowle misc
15 Aug 2020  Cromford Meadows v Shipley Hall Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
15 Aug 2020  Duffield Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
15 Aug 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Buxton Second XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
15 Aug 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Belper Meadows Second XI Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc
22 Aug 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Duffield Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
22 Aug 2020  Butterley United v Nutbrook Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
22 Aug 2020  Buxton Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross The Park, Buxton misc
22 Aug 2020  Heanor Town v Cromford Meadows Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
22 Aug 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Ambergate Second XI The Field, Shipley misc
22 Aug 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Apperknowle Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
29 Aug 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Buxton Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
29 Aug 2020  Apperknowle v Cromford Meadows High Street, Apperknowle misc
29 Aug 2020  Butterley United v Belper Meadows Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
29 Aug 2020  Duffield Second XI v Shipley Hall Second XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
29 Aug 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
05 Sep 2020  Ambergate Second XI v Apperknowle The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc
05 Sep 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Buxton Second XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
05 Sep 2020  Cromford Meadows v Duffield Second XI Cromford Meadows, Cromford misc
05 Sep 2020  Heanor Town v Nutbrook Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc
05 Sep 2020  Shipley Hall Second XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross The Field, Shipley misc
05 Sep 2020  Spondon Fourth XI v Butterley United Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon misc
12 Sep 2020  Belper Meadows Second XI v Spondon Fourth XI Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc
12 Sep 2020  Butterley United v Shipley Hall Second XI Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley misc
12 Sep 2020  Buxton Second XI v Heanor Town The Park, Buxton misc
12 Sep 2020  Duffield Second XI v Ambergate Second XI Eyes Meadow, Duffield misc
12 Sep 2020  Nutbrook Second XI v Cromford Meadows Nutbrook Sports Ground, West Hallam misc
12 Sep 2020  Pilsley and Clay Cross v Apperknowle Pilsley Parish Sports Ground, Pilsley misc

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive