CricketArchive

Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2020


 Highlights

18 Apr 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v South Wingfield Third XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833006a
18 Apr 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Riddings Second XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833007a
18 Apr 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Cutthorpe Third XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833008a
18 Apr 2020  Staveley Welfare v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833009a
18 Apr 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Denby Fourth XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833010a
25 Apr 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Riddings Second XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833011a
25 Apr 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Whittington Wanderers Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833012a
25 Apr 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Staveley Welfare Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833013a
25 Apr 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Holmewood Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833014a
25 Apr 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833015a
02 May 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Alfreton Third XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833016a
02 May 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Denby Fourth XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833017a
02 May 2020  Riddings Second XI v Cutthorpe Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833018a
02 May 2020  Selston Town Second XI v South Wingfield Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833019a
02 May 2020  Staveley Welfare v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833020a
02 May 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833021a
09 May 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Cutthorpe Third XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833022a
09 May 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Selston Town Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833023a
09 May 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Riddings Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833024a
09 May 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Holmewood Second XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833025a
09 May 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Staveley Welfare Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833026a
09 May 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833027a
16 May 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833028a
16 May 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833029a
16 May 2020  Denby Fourth XI v South Wingfield Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833030a
16 May 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Selston Town Second XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833031a
16 May 2020  Riddings Second XI v Whittington Wanderers Riddings Park, Riddings misc833032a
16 May 2020  Staveley Welfare v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833033a
17 May 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833034a
23 May 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Denby Fourth XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833035a
23 May 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833036a
23 May 2020  Riddings Second XI v South Wingfield Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833037a
23 May 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Whittington Wanderers The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833038a
23 May 2020  Staveley Welfare v Alfreton Third XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833039a
24 May 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Alfreton Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833040a
30 May 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Riddings Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833041a
30 May 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Staveley Welfare The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833042a
30 May 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Alfreton Third XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833043a
30 May 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Holmewood Second XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833044a
30 May 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Cutthorpe Third XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833045a
06 Jun 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Denby Fourth XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833046a
06 Jun 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v South Wingfield Third XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833047a
06 Jun 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833048a
06 Jun 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Whittington Wanderers The Stute, Ilkeston misc833049a
06 Jun 2020  Riddings Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833050a
06 Jun 2020  Staveley Welfare v Selston Town Second XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833051a
13 Jun 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Alfreton Third XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833052a
13 Jun 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Holmewood Second XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833053a
13 Jun 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Riddings Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833054a
13 Jun 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Staveley Welfare Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833055a
13 Jun 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Cutthorpe Third XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833056a
13 Jun 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Denby Fourth XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833057a
20 Jun 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Whittington Wanderers The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833058a
20 Jun 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Selston Town Second XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833059a
20 Jun 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833060a
20 Jun 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Staveley Welfare Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833061a
20 Jun 2020  Riddings Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833062a
20 Jun 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833063a
21 Jun 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833064a
27 Jun 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833065a
27 Jun 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Cutthorpe Third XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833066a
27 Jun 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Alfreton Third XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833067a
27 Jun 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Denby Fourth XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833068a
27 Jun 2020  Staveley Welfare v Riddings Second XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833069a
27 Jun 2020  Whittington Wanderers v South Wingfield Third XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833070a
28 Jun 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Cutthorpe Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833071a
04 Jul 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Selston Town Second XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833072a
04 Jul 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833073a
04 Jul 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Whittington Wanderers The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833074a
04 Jul 2020  Riddings Second XI v Holmewood Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833075a
04 Jul 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833076a
04 Jul 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Staveley Welfare The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833077a
05 Jul 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Selston Town Second XI The Recreation Ground, Wirksworth misc833078a
11 Jul 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Denby Fourth XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833079a
11 Jul 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v South Wingfield Third XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833080a
11 Jul 2020  Riddings Second XI v Alfreton Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833081a
11 Jul 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833082a
11 Jul 2020  Staveley Welfare v Cutthorpe Third XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833083a
11 Jul 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833084a
18 Jul 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Holmewood Second XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833085a
18 Jul 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Staveley Welfare Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833086a
18 Jul 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Riddings Second XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833087a
18 Jul 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833088a
18 Jul 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Selston Town Second XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833089a
18 Jul 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Whittington Wanderers The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833090a
25 Jul 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Alfreton Third XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833091a
25 Jul 2020  Holmewood Second XI v South Wingfield Third XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833092a
25 Jul 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833093a
25 Jul 2020  Riddings Second XI v Denby Fourth XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833094a
25 Jul 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833095a
25 Jul 2020  Staveley Welfare v Whittington Wanderers Lowgates, Staveley misc833096a
01 Aug 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Cutthorpe Third XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833097a
01 Aug 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Staveley Welfare The Stute, Ilkeston misc833098a
01 Aug 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Holmewood Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833099a
01 Aug 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Denby Fourth XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833100a
01 Aug 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Riddings Second XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833101a
08 Aug 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Staveley Welfare The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833102a
08 Aug 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833103a
08 Aug 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Cutthorpe Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833104a
08 Aug 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Riddings Second XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833105a
08 Aug 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Selston Town Second XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833106a
09 Aug 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Holmewood Second XI The Recreation Ground, Wirksworth misc833107a
15 Aug 2020  Alfreton Third XI v South Wingfield Third XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833108a
15 Aug 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833109a
15 Aug 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Whittington Wanderers Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833110a
15 Aug 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Selston Town Second XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833111a
15 Aug 2020  Riddings Second XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833112a
15 Aug 2020  Staveley Welfare v Denby Fourth XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833113a
22 Aug 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Holmewood Second XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833114a
22 Aug 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Alfreton Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833115a
22 Aug 2020  Selston Town Second XI v Staveley Welfare The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc833116a
22 Aug 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Cutthorpe Third XI Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833117a
22 Aug 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833118a
22 Aug 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Riddings Second XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833119a
29 Aug 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833120a
29 Aug 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Whittington Wanderers Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833121a
29 Aug 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833122a
29 Aug 2020  Holmewood Second XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc833123a
29 Aug 2020  Riddings Second XI v Selston Town Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc833124a
29 Aug 2020  Staveley Welfare v South Wingfield Third XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833125a
05 Sep 2020  Ashover Barbarians Second XI v Denby Fourth XI Milkin Lane, Ashover misc833126a
05 Sep 2020  Staveley Welfare v Holmewood Second XI Lowgates, Staveley misc833127a
05 Sep 2020  Whittington Wanderers v Alfreton Third XI Brearley Park, Old Whittington misc833128a
05 Sep 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v South Wingfield Third XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833129a
06 Sep 2020  Ilkeston Rutland Third XI v Riddings Second XI The Stute, Ilkeston misc833130a
06 Sep 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Alfreton Third XI The Recreation Ground, Wirksworth misc833131a
12 Sep 2020  Alfreton Third XI v Ilkeston Rutland Third XI The Jim Simms Memorial Cricket Ground, South Normanton misc833132a
12 Sep 2020  Cutthorpe Third XI v Holmewood Second XI Baslow Sports Club, Baslow misc833133a
12 Sep 2020  Denby Fourth XI v Selston Town Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc833134a
12 Sep 2020  Riddings Second XI v Staveley Welfare Riddings Park, Riddings misc833135a
12 Sep 2020  South Wingfield Third XI v Whittington Wanderers Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield misc833136a
12 Sep 2020  Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI The Recreation Ground, Middleton misc833137a

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive