CricketArchive

Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five North 2020


 Highlights

18 Apr 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Belper Amateurs High Leys Road, Clowne misc832816a
18 Apr 2020  Denby Third XI v Codnor The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832817a
18 Apr 2020  Eckington Second XI v Selston Town Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832818a
18 Apr 2020  Marehay Third XI v Ashford in the Water Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832819a
18 Apr 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI Back Lane, Morton misc832820a
18 Apr 2020  Riddings v Swanwick Hall Riddings Park, Riddings misc832821a
25 Apr 2020  Ashford in the Water v Eckington Second XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832822a
25 Apr 2020  Belper Amateurs v Morton Colliery Second XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832823a
25 Apr 2020  Codnor v Marehay Third XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832824a
25 Apr 2020  Riddings v Clowne Town Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832825a
25 Apr 2020  Swanwick Hall v Denby Third XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832826a
02 May 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Ashford in the Water High Leys Road, Clowne misc832827a
02 May 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Codnor Station Road, South Darley misc832828a
02 May 2020  Denby Third XI v Belper Amateurs The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832829a
02 May 2020  Eckington Second XI v Swanwick Hall Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832830a
02 May 2020  Marehay Third XI v Riddings Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832831a
02 May 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Selston Town Back Lane, Morton misc832832a
09 May 2020  Ashford in the Water v Denby Third XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832833a
09 May 2020  Belper Amateurs v Darley Dale Second XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832834a
09 May 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Marehay Third XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc832835a
09 May 2020  Riddings v Eckington Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832836a
09 May 2020  Selston Town v Codnor The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832837a
09 May 2020  Swanwick Hall v Morton Colliery Second XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832838a
10 May 2020  Selston Town v Darley Dale Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832839a
16 May 2020  Belper Amateurs v Swanwick Hall The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832840a
16 May 2020  Codnor v Riddings Goose Lane, Codnor misc832841a
16 May 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc832842a
16 May 2020  Marehay Third XI v Denby Third XI Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832843a
16 May 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Eckington Second XI Back Lane, Morton misc832844a
16 May 2020  Selston Town v Ashford in the Water The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832845a
17 May 2020  Codnor v Eckington Second XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832846a
17 May 2020  Selston Town v Denby Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832847a
23 May 2020  Codnor v Belper Amateurs Goose Lane, Codnor misc832848a
23 May 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Swanwick Hall Station Road, South Darley misc832849a
23 May 2020  Denby Third XI v Riddings The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832850a
23 May 2020  Eckington Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832851a
23 May 2020  Marehay Third XI v Selston Town Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832852a
23 May 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Ashford in the Water Back Lane, Morton misc832853a
30 May 2020  Ashford in the Water v Codnor Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832854a
30 May 2020  Belper Amateurs v Marehay Third XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832855a
30 May 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc832856a
30 May 2020  Eckington Second XI v Denby Third XI Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832857a
30 May 2020  Riddings v Darley Dale Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832858a
30 May 2020  Swanwick Hall v Selston Town Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832859a
06 Jun 2020  Codnor v Swanwick Hall Goose Lane, Codnor misc832860a
06 Jun 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Ashford in the Water Station Road, South Darley misc832861a
06 Jun 2020  Denby Third XI v Clowne Town Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832862a
06 Jun 2020  Marehay Third XI v Eckington Second XI Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832863a
06 Jun 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Riddings Back Lane, Morton misc832864a
06 Jun 2020  Selston Town v Belper Amateurs The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832865a
13 Jun 2020  Ashford in the Water v Belper Amateurs Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832866a
13 Jun 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Codnor High Leys Road, Clowne misc832867a
13 Jun 2020  Denby Third XI v Morton Colliery Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832868a
13 Jun 2020  Eckington Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832869a
13 Jun 2020  Riddings v Selston Town Riddings Park, Riddings misc832870a
13 Jun 2020  Swanwick Hall v Marehay Third XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832871a
20 Jun 2020  Belper Amateurs v Riddings The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832872a
20 Jun 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Denby Third XI Station Road, South Darley misc832873a
20 Jun 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Marehay Third XI Back Lane, Morton misc832874a
20 Jun 2020  Selston Town v Clowne Town Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832875a
20 Jun 2020  Swanwick Hall v Ashford in the Water Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832876a
27 Jun 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Swanwick Hall High Leys Road, Clowne misc832877a
27 Jun 2020  Denby Third XI v Selston Town The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832878a
27 Jun 2020  Eckington Second XI v Belper Amateurs Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832879a
27 Jun 2020  Marehay Third XI v Darley Dale Second XI Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832880a
27 Jun 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Codnor Back Lane, Morton misc832881a
27 Jun 2020  Riddings v Ashford in the Water Riddings Park, Riddings misc832882a
04 Jul 2020  Ashford in the Water v Marehay Third XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832883a
04 Jul 2020  Belper Amateurs v Clowne Town Second XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832884a
04 Jul 2020  Codnor v Denby Third XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832885a
04 Jul 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc832886a
04 Jul 2020  Selston Town v Eckington Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832887a
04 Jul 2020  Swanwick Hall v Riddings Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832888a
11 Jul 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Riddings High Leys Road, Clowne misc832889a
11 Jul 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Selston Town Station Road, South Darley misc832890a
11 Jul 2020  Denby Third XI v Swanwick Hall The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832891a
11 Jul 2020  Eckington Second XI v Ashford in the Water Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832892a
11 Jul 2020  Marehay Third XI v Codnor Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832893a
11 Jul 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Belper Amateurs Back Lane, Morton misc832894a
18 Jul 2020  Ashford in the Water v Clowne Town Second XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832895a
18 Jul 2020  Belper Amateurs v Denby Third XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832896a
18 Jul 2020  Codnor v Darley Dale Second XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832897a
18 Jul 2020  Riddings v Marehay Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832898a
18 Jul 2020  Selston Town v Morton Colliery Second XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832899a
18 Jul 2020  Swanwick Hall v Eckington Second XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832900a
25 Jul 2020  Codnor v Selston Town Goose Lane, Codnor misc832901a
25 Jul 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Belper Amateurs Station Road, South Darley misc832902a
25 Jul 2020  Denby Third XI v Ashford in the Water The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832903a
25 Jul 2020  Eckington Second XI v Riddings Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832904a
25 Jul 2020  Marehay Third XI v Clowne Town Second XI Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832905a
25 Jul 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Swanwick Hall Back Lane, Morton misc832906a
01 Aug 2020  Ashford in the Water v Selston Town Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832907a
01 Aug 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Darley Dale Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc832908a
01 Aug 2020  Denby Third XI v Marehay Third XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832909a
01 Aug 2020  Eckington Second XI v Morton Colliery Second XI Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832910a
01 Aug 2020  Riddings v Codnor Riddings Park, Riddings misc832911a
01 Aug 2020  Swanwick Hall v Belper Amateurs Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832912a
08 Aug 2020  Ashford in the Water v Morton Colliery Second XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832913a
08 Aug 2020  Belper Amateurs v Codnor The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832914a
08 Aug 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Eckington Second XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc832915a
08 Aug 2020  Riddings v Denby Third XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832916a
08 Aug 2020  Selston Town v Marehay Third XI The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832917a
08 Aug 2020  Swanwick Hall v Darley Dale Second XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832918a
15 Aug 2020  Codnor v Ashford in the Water Goose Lane, Codnor misc832919a
15 Aug 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Riddings Station Road, South Darley misc832920a
15 Aug 2020  Denby Third XI v Eckington Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832921a
15 Aug 2020  Marehay Third XI v Belper Amateurs Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832922a
15 Aug 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Clowne Town Second XI Back Lane, Morton misc832923a
15 Aug 2020  Selston Town v Swanwick Hall The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832924a
22 Aug 2020  Ashford in the Water v Darley Dale Second XI Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832925a
22 Aug 2020  Belper Amateurs v Selston Town The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832926a
22 Aug 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Denby Third XI High Leys Road, Clowne misc832927a
22 Aug 2020  Eckington Second XI v Marehay Third XI Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832928a
22 Aug 2020  Riddings v Morton Colliery Second XI Riddings Park, Riddings misc832929a
22 Aug 2020  Swanwick Hall v Codnor Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832930a
29 Aug 2020  Belper Amateurs v Ashford in the Water The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832931a
29 Aug 2020  Codnor v Clowne Town Second XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832932a
29 Aug 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Eckington Second XI Station Road, South Darley misc832933a
29 Aug 2020  Marehay Third XI v Swanwick Hall Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832934a
29 Aug 2020  Morton Colliery Second XI v Denby Third XI Back Lane, Morton misc832935a
29 Aug 2020  Selston Town v Riddings The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc832936a
05 Sep 2020  Ashford in the Water v Swanwick Hall Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832937a
05 Sep 2020  Clowne Town Second XI v Selston Town High Leys Road, Clowne misc832938a
05 Sep 2020  Denby Third XI v Darley Dale Second XI The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village misc832939a
05 Sep 2020  Eckington Second XI v Codnor Staveley Lane, Eckington misc832940a
05 Sep 2020  Marehay Third XI v Morton Colliery Second XI Sam Heath Sports Ground, Weston Underwood misc832941a
05 Sep 2020  Riddings v Belper Amateurs Riddings Park, Riddings misc832942a
12 Sep 2020  Ashford in the Water v Riddings Mill Lane, Ashford in the Water misc832943a
12 Sep 2020  Belper Amateurs v Eckington Second XI The Packhorse Ground, Alderwasley misc832944a
12 Sep 2020  Codnor v Morton Colliery Second XI Goose Lane, Codnor misc832945a
12 Sep 2020  Darley Dale Second XI v Marehay Third XI Station Road, South Darley misc832946a
12 Sep 2020  Swanwick Hall v Clowne Town Second XI Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc832947a

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive