CricketArchive

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2019/20


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

24 Sep 2019 Group AAndhra v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27532a
24 Sep 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27533
24 Sep 2019 Group BBaroda v Orissa Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara a27533a
24 Sep 2019 Group CBengal v Gujarat Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27534
24 Sep 2019 Group BDelhi v Vidarbha Darshanam Sports and Education Academy Cricket Ground, Vadodara a27534a
24 Sep 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27534b
24 Sep 2019 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Tripura KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27535
24 Sep 2019 Group AKarnataka v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27535a
24 Sep 2019 PlateManipur v Nagaland Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27536
24 Sep 2019 PlateMeghalaya v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27537
24 Sep 2019 Group AMumbai v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27537a
24 Sep 2019 Group CRajasthan v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27538
25 Sep 2019 PlateAssam v Mizoram Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27543
25 Sep 2019 Group BBaroda v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27544
25 Sep 2019 Group CBihar v Railways KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27545
25 Sep 2019 PlateChandigarh v Uttarakhand Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27546
25 Sep 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27546a
25 Sep 2019 Group BDelhi v Haryana Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara a27547
25 Sep 2019 Group AGoa v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27547a
25 Sep 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Punjab Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27548
25 Sep 2019 Group AJharkhand v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27549a
25 Sep 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Tripura Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27550
25 Sep 2019 PlateMeghalaya v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27551
25 Sep 2019 Group CServices v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27552
26 Sep 2019 Group AAndhra v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27556
26 Sep 2019 Group BHaryana v Orissa Darshanam Sports and Education Academy Cricket Ground, Vadodara a27556a
26 Sep 2019 Group AKarnataka v Jharkhand M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27557
26 Sep 2019 Group AKerala v Saurashtra Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27558
26 Sep 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara a27558a
26 Sep 2019 Group BPunjab v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27558b
27 Sep 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27558c
27 Sep 2019 PlateAssam v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27559
27 Sep 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Railways Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27560
27 Sep 2019 PlateMizoram v Puducherry Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27560a
27 Sep 2019 Group CRajasthan v Jammu and Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27561
27 Sep 2019 Group CServices v Tripura KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27562
28 Sep 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27562b
28 Sep 2019 Group BBaroda v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27562c
28 Sep 2019 Group CBengal v Services KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27563
28 Sep 2019 Group CBihar v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27564
28 Sep 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27565
28 Sep 2019 Group BDelhi v Himachal Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara a27565a
28 Sep 2019 Group CGujarat v Madhya Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27566
28 Sep 2019 Group AHyderabad v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27567
28 Sep 2019 Group AKarnataka v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27568
28 Sep 2019 PlateManipur v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27569
28 Sep 2019 Group BOrissa v Punjab Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27569a
28 Sep 2019 PlatePuducherry v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27570
29 Sep 2019 Group AAndhra v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27573
29 Sep 2019 Group BBaroda v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27573a
29 Sep 2019 PlateChandigarh v Manipur Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27573b
29 Sep 2019 Group AGoa v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27574
29 Sep 2019 Group BHaryana v Uttar Pradesh Railway Ground, Vadodara a27574a
29 Sep 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara a27574b
29 Sep 2019 Group AHyderabad v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27575
29 Sep 2019 PlateMizoram v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27575a
30 Sep 2019 Group CBengal v Jammu and Kashmir Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27577
30 Sep 2019 Group CBihar v Madhya Pradesh KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27578
30 Sep 2019 Group CGujarat v Tripura Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27579
01 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Orissa Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27582a
01 Oct 2019 Group CBengal v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27583
01 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27584
01 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27584a
01 Oct 2019 Group AHyderabad v Karnataka Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27585
01 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27585a
01 Oct 2019 PlateManipur v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27585b
01 Oct 2019 PlateMeghalaya v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27585c
01 Oct 2019 Group AMumbai v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27586
01 Oct 2019 Group CRailways v Services KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27587
01 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Gujarat Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27588
02 Oct 2019 Group AAndhra v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27590
02 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Nagaland Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27591
02 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27591a
02 Oct 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27592
02 Oct 2019 Group AJharkhand v Kerala Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27593
02 Oct 2019 Group AKarnataka v Chhattisgarh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27594
02 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27594a
02 Oct 2019 PlateMizoram v Puducherry Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27595
02 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Chandigarh Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27596
03 Oct 2019 Group CBihar v Gujarat Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27598
03 Oct 2019 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Railways KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27599
03 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27599a
03 Oct 2019 Group BOrissa v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27599b
03 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Bengal Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27600
04 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Delhi Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27601
04 Oct 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27601a
04 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27602
04 Oct 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27602a
04 Oct 2019 Group AHyderabad v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27602b
04 Oct 2019 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Tamil Nadu KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27603
04 Oct 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27604
04 Oct 2019 PlateMizoram v Uttarakhand Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27604a
04 Oct 2019 PlateNagaland v Puducherry Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27605
04 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Tripura Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27606
04 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Chandigarh Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27607
05 Oct 2019 Group AAndhra v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27608
05 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27609
05 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Haryana Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27610
05 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27610a
05 Oct 2019 Group AHyderabad v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27611
05 Oct 2019 PlateManipur v Meghalaya Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27612
05 Oct 2019 Group BPunjab v Vidarbha Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27613
06 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27614
06 Oct 2019 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27615
06 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Railways Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27616
06 Oct 2019 Group CTamil Nadu v Tripura KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27617
07 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Manipur Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27621
07 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27622
07 Oct 2019 Group CBengal v Madhya Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27623
07 Oct 2019 Group CBihar v Jammu and Kashmir Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27624
07 Oct 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27625
07 Oct 2019 Group AGoa v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27626
07 Oct 2019 Group CGujarat v Railways KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27627
07 Oct 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27628
07 Oct 2019 Group AKarnataka v Andhra Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27629
07 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27630
07 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27631
07 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Puducherry Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27632
08 Oct 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27633
08 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27634
08 Oct 2019 Group AGoa v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27635
08 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27636
08 Oct 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Punjab Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27637
08 Oct 2019 Group AJharkhand v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27638
08 Oct 2019 PlateMeghalaya v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27639
08 Oct 2019 PlateNagaland v Uttarakhand Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27640
08 Oct 2019 PlatePuducherry v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27641
09 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27643
09 Oct 2019 Group CBengal v Tripura KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27644
09 Oct 2019 Group CRailways v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27645
09 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Services Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27646
10 Oct 2019 Group AAndhra v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27648
10 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27649
10 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27650
10 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Maharashtra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27651
10 Oct 2019 Group CBengal v Bihar Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27652
10 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Mizoram Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27653
10 Oct 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27654
10 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Orissa Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27655
10 Oct 2019 Group CGujarat v Services KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27656
10 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Himachal Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27657
10 Oct 2019 Group CJammu and Kashmir v Madhya Pradesh Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27658
10 Oct 2019 Group AKarnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27659
11 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27660
11 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Manipur Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27661
11 Oct 2019 PlateMeghalaya v Uttarakhand Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27662
11 Oct 2019 PlateNagaland v Sikkim Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27663
12 Oct 2019 Group AAndhra v Jharkhand Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27665
12 Oct 2019 Group AGoa v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27666
12 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Maharashtra Darshanam Sports and Education Academy Cricket Ground, Vadodara a27667
12 Oct 2019 Group AKarnataka v Saurashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27668
12 Oct 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27669
12 Oct 2019 Group BOrissa v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27670
12 Oct 2019 Group BPunjab v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27671
12 Oct 2019 Group CRailways v Tripura Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27672
12 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Bihar KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27673
13 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Assam Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27674
13 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Orissa Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27675
13 Oct 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27676
13 Oct 2019 PlateManipur v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27677
13 Oct 2019 PlateSikkim v Uttarakhand Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27678
14 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Meghalaya Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27681
14 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Himachal Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27682
14 Oct 2019 Group CBengal v Railways Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27683
14 Oct 2019 Group CBihar v Services Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27684
14 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27685
14 Oct 2019 Group AChhattisgarh v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27686
14 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Punjab Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27687
14 Oct 2019 Group AGoa v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27688
14 Oct 2019 Group CGujarat v Jammu and Kashmir KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27689
14 Oct 2019 Group AKerala v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27690
14 Oct 2019 PlateManipur v Puducherry Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27691
14 Oct 2019 Group BUttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27692
15 Oct 2019 Group BBaroda v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27693
16 Oct 2019 Group AAndhra v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27694
16 Oct 2019 Group CBihar v Tripura KL Saini Ground, Jaipur a27695
16 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Meghalaya Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun a27696
16 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Haryana Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27697
16 Oct 2019 Group CGujarat v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur a27698
16 Oct 2019 Group AJharkhand v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27699
16 Oct 2019 Group AKarnataka v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur a27700
16 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Punjab Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27701
16 Oct 2019 PlateMizoram v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27702
16 Oct 2019 Group BOrissa v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27703
16 Oct 2019 Group CRajasthan v Madhya Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur a27704
16 Oct 2019 PlateArunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27705
17 Oct 2019 PlateAssam v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27706
17 Oct 2019 PlateChandigarh v Uttarakhand Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun a27707
17 Oct 2019 Group BDelhi v Himachal Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara a27708
17 Oct 2019 Group BHaryana v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara a27709
17 Oct 2019 Group BMaharashtra v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara a27710
17 Oct 2019 PlateManipur v Nagaland Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun a27711
20 Oct 2019 Quarter-FinalDelhi v Gujarat Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27713
20 Oct 2019 Quarter-FinalKarnataka v Puducherry M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27714
21 Oct 2019 Quarter-FinalChhattisgarh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur a27717
21 Oct 2019 Quarter-FinalPunjab v Tamil Nadu Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur a27718
23 Oct 2019 Semi-FinalGujarat v Tamil Nadu Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore a27722
23 Oct 2019 Semi-FinalKarnataka v Chhattisgarh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27723
25 Oct 2019 FinalKarnataka v Tamil Nadu M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore a27724

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive