CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2019


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundAckworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill3881
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundAmport v Oakley Grateley Road, Amport vill3882
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Cookley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3883
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundBentley v High Roding Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill3883a
28 Apr 2019 Group 25 First Round#Binfield v Pinkneys Green FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3884
28 Apr 2019 Group 21 First Round#Bledlow Village v Stoke Green West Lane, Bledlow vill3885
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Littlebourne Brambletrees, Borstal vill3886
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundBretforton v Bewdley Station Road, Bretforton vill3886a
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundBurneside v Grimsargh Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill3887
28 Apr 2019 Group 30 First RoundBuxted Park v Laughton Buxted Park, Buxted vill3887a
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Purton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill3887b
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill3887c
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Stradbroke The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill3888
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Beehive Southwick Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill3889
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundCrossflatts v Crossbank Methodists Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill3889a
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundCroston v Foulridge Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill3890
28 Apr 2019 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Glynde and Beddingham Crowhurst Park, Telham vill3891
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Eynsham Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill3892
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundDaisy Hill v Egerton St James Street, Daisy Hill vill3893
28 Apr 2019 Group 21 First Round#Dinton v Ballinger Waggoners Oxford Road, Dinton vill3894
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundExhall and Wixford v Hagley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill3895
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundEynsford v Fawkham Common Meadow, Eynsford vill3896
28 Apr 2019 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Overstrand Recreation Ground, Fordham vill3896a
28 Apr 2019 Group 29 First RoundFoxton v Milton Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3897
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundGoatacre v Witchampton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill3898
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First Round#Great Waltham v Horndon-on-the-Hill Main Road, Great Waltham vill3899
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley vill3899a
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundLongparish v Paultons Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill3899b
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First Round#Middleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill3900
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Shipton-under-Wychwood Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill3901
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Silton The Green, Moorsholm vill3902
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Drighlington Weeland Road, Sharlston vill3902a
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Liphook and Ripsley Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill3903
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundRead v Great Eccleston Whalley Road, Read vill3904
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Great Preston Canal Bank, Rodley vill3904a
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundSandal v Streethouse Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill3904b
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Hambledon The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3905
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First Round#Sedgwick v Woodhouses Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill3906
28 Apr 2019 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Parley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill3907
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Easton and Martyr Worthy The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill3908
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Steeple Aston v Horley Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill3909
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First RoundSway v Hook and Newnham Basics Jubilee Fields, Sway vill3910
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundTarleton v Cleator Carr Lane, Tarleton vill3911
28 Apr 2019 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Bramshaw Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill3912
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Oxford Downs Albury View, Tiddington vill3913
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Speldhurst Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill3914
28 Apr 2019 Group 24 First RoundValley End v Churt Windlesham Road, Valley End vill3915
28 Apr 2019 Group 25 First RoundWargrave v Cookham Dean Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill3915a
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWest Bergholt v Little Bardfield Village The Park, Witham vill3915b
28 Apr 2019 Group 32 First RoundWest Farleigh v Linton Park Church Lane, West Farleigh vill3916
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Abberton Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3917
28 Apr 2019 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Matching Green The Street, Worlington vill3918
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Aston Rowant Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill3919
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill3919a
28 Apr 2019 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Kingston Bagpuize Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill3920
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Cayton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill3921
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundAddington 1743 v East Horsley Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington vill3922
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Sparsholt Grateley Road, Amport vill3923
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill3923a
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill3924
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bredon Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill3924a
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v Chappel and Wakes Colne Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill3925
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Datchet FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3925a
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundBorstal v Speldhurst Brambletrees, Borstal vill3926
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Holmesfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill3926a
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill3926b
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Mottram Hill End, Broadbottom vill3927
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill3928
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Aldbourne Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage vill3929
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundBurneside v Lanercost Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill3930
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundBuxted Park v Hadlow Down Buxted Park, Buxted vill3931
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundCaldy v Alvanley Paton Field, Caldy vill3932
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundCayton v Staithes Athletic Club Station Road, Cayton vill3932a
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundChaddesley Corbett v Hagley Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill3932b
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone Welfare v Newtown Linford Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill3933
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Purley-on-Thames Ricketts Field, Cookham vill3933a
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Pontyberem Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill3933b
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundCropwell v Billesdon Sheldon Field, Cropwell Butler vill3934
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundCrossflatts v Streethouse Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill3935
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Mursley Oxford Road, Dinton vill3936
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Heyford East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill3937
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundEaton Socon v Topcroft Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon vill3937a
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundEgerton v Mawdesley Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3938
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundFawkham v Linton Park Corinthian Sports Ground, Fawkham vill3939
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Heslerton Filey Road, Flixton vill3940
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Sheriff Hutton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill3941
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Wilburton Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3941a
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill3942
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundFrickley Colliery v Carlton Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill3942a
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundGlapwell Colliery v Rolleston Park Avenue, Glapwell vill3943
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Newenden The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill3943a
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Horwood v Buckland and Aston Clinton Recreation Ground, Great Horwood vill3943b
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Tintagel Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill3943c
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Birch Vale and Thornsett Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill3943d
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Thriplow Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill3944
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second Round#High Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill3945
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundHinton Charterhouse v Stapleton Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill3946
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second Round#Horley v Minster Lovell Lane Close, Horley vill3947
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second Round#Horton House v Silverstone Denton Road, Horton vill3948
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Great Preston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill3949
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundKempsey v Dumbleton The Playing Field, Kempsey vill3949a
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill3950
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill3951
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundLanhydrock v Yelverton Bohemians Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill3952
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Oakwood Hill Bunce Common, Leigh vill3952a
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundLindal Moor v Edgworth Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill3952b
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Hursley Park Ripsley Park, Liphook vill3953
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Bardfield Village v Worlington Church End, Little Bardfield vill3954
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Dafen Welfare Tir Dref, Llandysul vill3954a
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Preston Marlins, Long Marston vill3954b
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill3955
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v Pentyrch Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill3956
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Shapwick and Polden Willis Lane, North Perrott vill3957
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Halkyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill3957a
12 May 2019 Group 32 Second RoundOffham v Sibton Park Church Road, Offham vill3958
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundOld Sharlston v Thornton Weeland Road, Sharlston vill3958a
12 May 2019 Group 29 Second RoundOverstrand v Coton Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill3959
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Langford Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill3960
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Frocester Broadham Fields, Painswick vill3961
12 May 2019 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Cattistock Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill3961a
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Hook and Newnham Basics Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill3962
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Hodnet and Peplow Walsall Road, Pelsall vill3962a
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v East Ardsley Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill3962b
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundPeppard Stoke Row v Wraysbury Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill3963
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Cleator Whalley Road, Read vill3964
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Sawbridgeworth Village Green, Reed vill3965
12 May 2019 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Oldbury The Common, Rockhampton vill3966
12 May 2019 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Bells Yew Green Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill3966a
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundSabden v Shireshead and Forton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill3966b
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Haughton Front Street, Sacriston vill3966c
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundSalesbury v Milnthorpe Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill3967
12 May 2019 Group 26 Second RoundSarisbury Athletic v Bramshaw The Hollow, Sarisbury vill3968
12 May 2019 Group 22 Second RoundSharnbrook and Bromham v Langleybury Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill3969
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill3969a
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Ebberston Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill3969b
12 May 2019 Group 28 Second RoundSt Mawgan-in-Pydar v Roche Old Boys no ground arranged vill3969c
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundStaxton v Addingham Church Walk, Staxton vill3969d
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill3970
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Ynystawe Burnham Avenue, Sully vill3971
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Cropredy Albury View, Tiddington vill3972
12 May 2019 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill3973
12 May 2019 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Baglan Bryn Road, Tondu vill3974
12 May 2019 Group 24 Second RoundValley End v Blackheath Windlesham Road, Valley End vill3975
12 May 2019 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Whitchurch Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill3975a
12 May 2019 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Ibis Mapledurham White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill3975b
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill3976
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundWoodhouses v Croston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3977
12 May 2019 Group 23 Second RoundWoolpit v Great Waltham Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill3978
12 May 2019 Group 19 Second Round#Cumnor v Horspath Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill3979
26 May 2019 Group 4 Third RoundAddingham v Carlton Towers Ilkley Road, Addingham vill3979a
26 May 2019 Group 14 Third RoundAston Ingham v Bartestree and Lugwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill3979b
26 May 2019 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill3980
26 May 2019 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v Horton House Longdown Lane, Barby vill3981
26 May 2019 Group 11 Third RoundBillesdon v Lubenham Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill3982
26 May 2019 Group 25 Third Round#Binfield v White Waltham FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill3983
26 May 2019 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Oakwood Hill Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill3984
26 May 2019 Group 32 Third RoundBorstal v Offham Brambletrees, Borstal vill3985
26 May 2019 Group 9 Third RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill3985a
26 May 2019 Group 14 Third RoundBrampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall Brampton Bryan Cricket Ground, Brampton Bryan vill3986
26 May 2019 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill3987
26 May 2019 Group 6 Third RoundBurneside v Lindal Moor Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill3987a
26 May 2019 Group 30 Third RoundBuxted Park v Rottingdean Buxted Park, Buxted vill3988
26 May 2019 Group 8 Third RoundCaldy v Mottram Paton Field, Caldy vill3989
26 May 2019 Group 3 Third RoundCayton v Sheriff Hutton Station Road, Cayton vill3989a
26 May 2019 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill3990
26 May 2019 Group 11 Third RoundClipstone Welfare v Baston Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill3990a
26 May 2019 Group 25 Third RoundCookham Dean v Wraysbury Ricketts Field, Cookham vill3991
26 May 2019 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Dafen Welfare Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill3991a
26 May 2019 Group 5 Third RoundCrossflatts v Old Sharlston Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill3992
26 May 2019 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Langford Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill3993
26 May 2019 Group 21 Third Round#Dinton v Westbury Oxford Road, Dinton vill3994
26 May 2019 Group 15 Third RoundEast Haddon v Mears Ashby East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill3994a
26 May 2019 Group 24 Third RoundEast Horsley v Rowledge Pennymead Drive, East Horsley vill3995
26 May 2019 Group 3 Third RoundEbberston v Folkton and Flixton Style Field, Ebberston vill3996
26 May 2019 Group 7 Third RoundEgerton v Salesbury Blackburn Road, Egerton vill3997
26 May 2019 Group 31 Third RoundEmsworth v Findon Emsworth Recreation Ground, Emsworth vill3997a
26 May 2019 Group 1 Third Round#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill3998
26 May 2019 Group 29 Third RoundFoxton v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Foxton vill3999
26 May 2019 Group 18 Third RoundFrocester v Marshfield Pounds Close, Frocester vill4000
26 May 2019 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Plumpton and East Chiltington The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill4001
26 May 2019 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Redlynch and Hale Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill4002
26 May 2019 Group 13 Third RoundHagley v Belbroughton Hagley Park, Hagley vill4002a
26 May 2019 Group 4 Third RoundHarome v Studley Royal Harome Cricket Ground, Harome vill4002b
26 May 2019 Group 2 Third RoundHaughton v Stocksfield Bishopton Lane, Great Burdon vill4003
26 May 2019 Group 8 Third RoundHawk Green v Northop Hall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill4004
26 May 2019 Group 27 Third RoundHinton Charterhouse v Wembdon Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill4005
26 May 2019 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Frickley Colliery Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4006
26 May 2019 Group 31 Third RoundIfield v Bedhampton Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill4006a
26 May 2019 Group 28 Third RoundLanhydrock v Perranporth Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill4006b
26 May 2019 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill4007
26 May 2019 Group 26 Third RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill4008
26 May 2019 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle vill4009
26 May 2019 Group 19 Third RoundMinster Lovell v Tiddington Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill4010
26 May 2019 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill4010a
26 May 2019 Group 29 Third RoundOverstrand v Eaton Socon Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill4011
26 May 2019 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Burbage and Easton Royal Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill4012
26 May 2019 Group 10 Third RoundPelsall v Himley Walsall Road, Pelsall vill4013
26 May 2019 Group 22 Third RoundPreston v Northchurch The Cricket Ground, Preston vill4014
26 May 2019 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill4014a
26 May 2019 Group 22 Third RoundReed v Sharnbrook and Bromham Village Green, Reed vill4015
26 May 2019 Group 18 Third RoundRockhampton v Corse and Staunton The Common, Rockhampton vill4016
26 May 2019 Group 26 Third RoundSarisbury Athletic v Hook and Newnham Basics The Hollow, Sarisbury vill4017
26 May 2019 Group 9 Third RoundShipley Hall v Rolleston The Field, Shipley vill4018
26 May 2019 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Great Horwood Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill4018a
26 May 2019 Group 12 Third RoundWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill4019
26 May 2019 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Bomarsund Welfare Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4019a
26 May 2019 Group 7 Third Round#Woodhouses v East Ardsley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill4020
26 May 2019 Group 23 Third RoundWoolpit v Woodham Mortimer Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill4021
26 May 2019 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Street, Worlington vill4022
26 May 2019 Group 17 Third RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill4022a
02 Jun 2019 Group 28 Third RoundGulval v Roche Old Boys Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill4022b
02 Jun 2019 Group 17 Third RoundTondu v Miskin Manor Bryn Road, Tondu vill4023
09 Jun 2019 Group 4 FinalAddingham v Studley Royal Ilkley Road, Addingham vill4023a
09 Jun 2019 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Hagley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill4024
09 Jun 2019 Group 15 FinalBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill4024a
09 Jun 2019 Group 31 FinalBedhampton v Findon Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill4025
09 Jun 2019 Group 11 FinalBillesdon v Clipstone Welfare Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill4026
09 Jun 2019 Group 24 FinalBlackheath v East Horsley Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill4026a
09 Jun 2019 Group 6 FinalCleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill4026b
09 Jun 2019 Group 16 FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill4027
09 Jun 2019 Group 5 FinalCrossflatts v Houghton Main Ryshworth Park, Crossflatts vill4028
09 Jun 2019 Group 7 FinalEast Ardsley v Egerton Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill4029
09 Jun 2019 Group 29 FinalEaton Socon v Foxton Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon vill4030
09 Jun 2019 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill4031
09 Jun 2019 Group 3 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Cayton Filey Road, Flixton vill4032
09 Jun 2019 Group 18 FinalFrocester v Corse and Staunton Pounds Close, Frocester vill4033
09 Jun 2019 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill4034
09 Jun 2019 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Borstal Linton Park, Linton vill4035
09 Jun 2019 Group 1 Final#Meigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill4036
09 Jun 2019 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Ynystawe Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill4037
09 Jun 2019 Group 8 FinalMottram v Hawk Green Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill4038
09 Jun 2019 Group 22 FinalReed v Preston Village Green, Reed vill4039
09 Jun 2019 Group 9 FinalRolleston v South Wingfield Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill4040
09 Jun 2019 Group 30 FinalRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill4041
09 Jun 2019 Group 26 FinalSarisbury Athletic v Liphook and Ripsley The Hollow, Sarisbury vill4042
09 Jun 2019 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill4043
09 Jun 2019 Group 21 Final#Stoke Green v Westbury Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill4044
09 Jun 2019 Group 19 FinalTiddington v Cumnor Albury View, Tiddington vill4044a
09 Jun 2019 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Woodham Mortimer The Street, Worlington vill4045
09 Jun 2019 Group 25 Final#Wraysbury v Binfield The Green, Wraysbury vill4046
09 Jun 2019 Group 10 FinalPelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill4047
16 Jun 2019 Group 14 FinalColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall vill4048
16 Jun 2019 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill4049
16 Jun 2019 Group 8 FinalHawk Green v Mottram Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill4050
16 Jun 2019 Group 28 FinalLanhydrock v Roche Old Boys Lanhydrock Cricket Club Ground, Lanhyrdock vill4050a
16 Jun 2019 Group 27 FinalNorth Perrott v Hinton Charterhouse Willis Lane, North Perrott vill4051
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundAstwood Bank v Colwall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill4052
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBarby v Clipstone Welfare Longdown Lane, Barby vill4053
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBinfield v Cumnor FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill4054
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundBorstal v Blackheath Brambletrees, Borstal vill4055
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFillongley v Bronwydd The Parks, Fillongley vill4056
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFoxton v Worlington Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4057
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundMeigle v Cleator Victory Park, Meigle VILL
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundReed v Stoke Green Village Green, Reed vill4059
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundRottingdean v Findon Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill4060
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundSarisbury Athletic v Burbage and Easton Royal The Hollow, Sarisbury vill4061
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundStudley Royal v Houghton Main Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill4062
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundWolviston v Folkton and Flixton Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill4063
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundMottram v Egerton Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill4064
23 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill4065
30 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundFrocester v Ynystawe Pounds Close, Frocester vill4066
30 Jun 2019 Fifth RoundNorth Perrott v Lanhydrock Willis Lane, North Perrott vill4067
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Fillongley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill4068
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundCumnor v Sarisbury Athletic Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill4069
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundEgerton v Cleator Blackburn Road, Egerton vill4070
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundFoxton v Findon Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4071
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundFrocester v North Perrott Pounds Close, Frocester vill4072
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundHoughton Main v Folkton and Flixton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4073
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundReed v Borstal Village Green, Reed vill4074
07 Jul 2019 Sixth RoundMilford Hall v Barby Main Road, Milford vill4075
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton vill4076
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalHoughton Main v Egerton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill4077
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalSarisbury Athletic v North Perrott The Hollow, Sarisbury vill4078
21 Jul 2019 Quarter-FinalMilford Hall v Astwood Bank Main Road, Milford vill4079
04 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalAstwood Bank v Houghton Main Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill4080
04 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalReed v Sarisbury Athletic Village Green, Reed vill4081
15 Sep 2019 FinalHoughton Main v Reed Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill4082

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive