CricketArchive

Second Eleven Trophy 2019


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

12 Apr 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham set2519
15 Apr 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley set2520
15 Apr 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI County Ground, Northampton set2521
15 Apr 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Scorers, Shirley set2522
16 Apr 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay set2523
17 Apr 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton set2524
17 Apr 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Somerset Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett set2525
18 Apr 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Scorers, Shirley set2526
18 Apr 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI North Marine Road, Scarborough set2527
22 Apr 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Kent Second XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking set2528
23 Apr 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI The Grange, Ticknall set2529
23 Apr 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton set2530
23 Apr 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking set2531
23 Apr 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester set2532
23 Apr 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Clifton Park, York set2533
24 Apr 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Deepweir, Caldicot set2533a
24 Apr 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough set2534
24 Apr 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton set2535
25 Apr 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester set2536
25 Apr 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton set2536a
26 Apr 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Clanage, Bower Ashton set2536b
26 Apr 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Essex Second XI The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells set2537
26 Apr 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden set2538
29 Apr 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI The Clanage, Bower Ashton set2539
29 Apr 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport set2540
29 Apr 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Trafalgar Road, Southport set2541
29 Apr 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex Second XI Park Avenue, Watford set2542
01 May 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI The Pattonair County Ground, Derby set2543
01 May 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Somerset Second XI The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay set2544
03 May 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop set2544a
03 May 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden set2545
06 May 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Kent Second XI The Common, Rockhampton set2546
06 May 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett set2547
06 May 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Somerset Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone set2548
07 May 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton set2549
07 May 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Surrey Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury set2550
09 May 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Aigburth, Liverpool set2550a
10 May 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon set2551
13 May 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay set2552
13 May 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Coventry Road, Lutterworth set2553
13 May 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley set2554
13 May 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster set2555
14 May 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Surrey Second XI Ynysangharad Park, Pontypridd set2556
16 May 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Denstone College Ground, Uttoxeter set2557
16 May 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury set2558
20 May 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Park Drive, Hartlepool set2559
20 May 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Coventry Road, Lutterworth set2560
20 May 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett set2561
20 May 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Scorers, Shirley set2562
20 May 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester set2563
30 May 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton set2564
31 May 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Shaw Lane, Barnsley set2565
03 Jun 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester set2566
10 Jun 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Osborne Avenue, Jesmond set2567
10 Jun 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Essex Second XI Monmouth School, Monmouth set2568
10 Jun 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon set2568a
13 Jun 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton set2568b
21 Jun 2019 Semi-FinalSomerset Second XI v Durham Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton set2569
21 Jun 2019 Semi-FinalYorkshire Second XI v Kent Second XI North Marine Road, Scarborough set2570
27 Jun 2019 FinalKent Second XI v Durham Second XI The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham set2571

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE
| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive