CricketArchive

Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Middlesex Women The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford wa8627
05 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Essex Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8628
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women The Cricket Ground, Lawhitton wa8629
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Lincolnshire Women Ellergreen Park, Burneside wa8630
05 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8631
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa8632
05 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Lancashire Women The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton wa8633
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8634
05 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Nottinghamshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa8635
05 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Worcestershire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8636
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Netherlands Women Old Buckenham Hall, Attleborough wa8637
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Leicestershire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8638
05 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Wiltshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8639
05 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Wales Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8640
05 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Scotland A Women Kent Hills Ground, Audley wa8641
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Northamptonshire Women Wamil Way, Mildenhall wa8642
05 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Yorkshire Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8643
05 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Warwickshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8644
06 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Worcestershire Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa8646
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Netherlands Women Bluntisham Recreation Ground, Bluntisham wa8647
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women Trazaise Road, Roche wa8648
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Leicestershire Women Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness wa8649
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Scotland A Women The Maryfield, Ripley wa8650
06 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Wales Women Sandhills, Instow wa8651
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Oxfordshire Women Humbridge Sports Club Ground, Christchurch wa8652
06 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Yorkshire Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8653
06 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Warwickshire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa8654
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Northamptonshire Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa8655
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Lincolnshire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa8656
06 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Durham Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8657
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Hertfordshire Women Old London Road, Copdock wa8658
06 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Lancashire Women Woodbridge Road, Guildford wa8659
06 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Nottinghamshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8660
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury wa8661
12 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Somerset Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8664
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Scotland A Women Hills Bottom Cricket Ground, Kirkby Stephen wa8665
12 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Middlesex Women Manor Road, Low Willington wa8666
12 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Sussex Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8667
12 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Lodge Quarry, Carnforth wa8668
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Beeby Road, Barkby wa8669
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Derbyshire Women Holme Lane, Winthorpe wa8670
12 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Kent Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa8671
12 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Essex Women Panteg House, Griffithstown wa8672
12 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8673
12 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Devon Women Stourbridge Road, Himley wa8674
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Bourton Road, Buckingham wa8675
19 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Berkshire Women The Fortfield, Sidmouth wa8676
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Cornwall Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa8677
19 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Worcestershire Women Brandon Lane, Brandon wa8678
19 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Somerset Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8679
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Wiltshire Women Abbots Road, Hanham wa8680
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8681
19 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Hampshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa8682
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Lincolnshire Women Ketton Sports Complex, Ketton wa8683
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Suffolk Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa8684
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women West Lodge Park, Desborough wa8685
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Scotland A Women Weavers Way, Alnwick wa8686
19 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Warwickshire Women Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham wa8687
19 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Main Road, Milford wa8688
19 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Surrey Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa8689
19 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Middlesex Women not known wa8690
19 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Lancashire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8691
26 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa8692
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Exning Park, Exning wa8693
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Cumbria Women The Copper Yard, Denby Village wa8694
26 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Devon Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8695
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Broadleys, Marshfield wa8696
26 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Sussex Women The Crimble Ground, Heywood wa8697
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Scotland A Women Beeby Road, Barkby wa8698
26 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Somerset Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8699
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women County Ground, Northampton wa8700
26 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Surrey Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8701
26 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Cornwall Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8702
26 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Northumberland Women Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley wa8703
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Netherlands Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa8704
26 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Worcestershire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8705
26 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Hampshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8706
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Dorset Women Langford Recreation Ground, Steeple Langford wa8707
26 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Kent Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8708
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Dorset Women One Pin Lane, Farnham Common wa8709
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Suffolk Women Exning Park, Exning wa8710
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Northumberland Women Queen's Park, Chesterfield wa8710a
27 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Durham Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa8711
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women The Ridings, Chipping Sodbury wa8712
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Norfolk Women London Road, Tring wa8713
27 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Kent Women Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows wa8714
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Scotland A Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa8715
27 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Devon Women Haydon Hall, Eastcote wa8716
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Netherlands Women Northampton Road, Brixworth wa8717
27 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Hampshire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8718
27 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Cumbria Women Tunstall Road, Knypersley wa8719
27 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Berkshire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa8720
27 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Surrey Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8721
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Cornwall Women not known wa8722
27 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Somerset Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa8723
27 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Sussex Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa8724
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Northumberland Women The Priory, Lanercost wa8724a
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Leicestershire Women Locko Road, Spondon wa8725
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Wales Women Manor Road, Low Willington wa8726
02 Jun 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Surrey Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa8727
02 Jun 2019 Division OneKent Women v Sussex Women Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury wa8728
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Staffordshire Women Ashby Avenue, Hartsholme wa8729
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Berkshire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa8730
02 Jun 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa8731
02 Jun 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Lancashire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa8732
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Essex Women Blackfinch New Road, Worcester wa8733
14 Jul 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Devon Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa8740

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive