CricketArchive

The Davidstow National Village Cup 2015



24 Apr 2015 Group 6 Second RoundWarton v Shireshead and Forton Borwick Lane, Warton vill1951
26 Apr 2015 Group 7 First RoundBrook Walton v Milnthorpe Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill1952
02 May 2015 Group 23 First Round#Mistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill1953
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Silton The Flatts, Alne vill1954
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Amport v Sparsholt Grateley Road, Amport vill1955
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundBawtry v Freiston Leake and Leverton The Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtry vill1955a
03 May 2015 Group 20 First Round#Beehive Southwick v Burbage and Easton Royal Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill1956
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundBelton Park v Newtown Linford Belton House, Belton vill1956a
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Bilton-in-Ainsty v Upper Wharfedale York Road, Bilton-in-Ainsty vill1957
03 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundBotany Bay v Old Owens East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1957a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First RoundBransgore v Ellingham New Recreation Ground, Bransgore vill1957b
03 May 2015 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Carmel and District Hill End, Broadbottom vill1957c
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1958
03 May 2015 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Wootton and Boars Hill Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1959
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Burgh and District Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1959a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Bells Yew Green Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1960
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundDymock v Redmarley The Pound, Dymock vill1960a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1961
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Folkton and Flixton Style Field, Ebberston vill1962
03 May 2015 Group 18 First Round#Ebrington v Frampton-on-Severn Manor Ground, Ebrington vill1963
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Eversley v Damerham Cross Green, Eversley vill1964
03 May 2015 Group 5 First RoundFairburn v Old Sharlston The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill1964a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Rottingdean Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill1964b
03 May 2015 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Laughton The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1965
03 May 2015 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Follands Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill1966
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Hambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1967
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Cayton Harome vill1968
03 May 2015 Group 8 First RoundHawk Green v Birch Vale and Thornsett Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1968a
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundHigh Roding v Sudbourne Hall The Meadow, High Roding vill1968b
03 May 2015 Group 19 First Round#Horley v Great and Little Tew Lane Close, Horley vill1969
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundJolly Sailor v Barkby United Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill1969a
03 May 2015 Group 21 First RoundKimble v Cublington Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1969b
03 May 2015 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Apperley Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill1970
03 May 2015 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill1970a
03 May 2015 Group 22 First Round#Long Marston v Langleybury Marlins, Long Marston vill1971
03 May 2015 Group 5 First RoundMarsden v Rodley Mount Road, Marsden vill1972
03 May 2015 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Staithes Athletic Club The Green, Moorsholm vill1972a
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundMountnessing v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coronation Field, Mountnessing vill1973
03 May 2015 Group 11 First RoundNewbold Verdon v Baston Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1973a
03 May 2015 Group 30 First Round#Newick v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1974
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Ouseburn v Cloughton Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill1975
03 May 2015 Group 11 First Round#Papplewick and Linby v Clipstone Welfare Hall Lane, Papplewick vill1976
03 May 2015 Group 20 First Round#Redlynch and Hale v Cattistock Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1977
03 May 2015 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Forge Valley The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1978
03 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundShenley Village v Steppingley Shenley Village Ground, Shenley vill1978a
03 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundShillingstone v Spye Park The Recreation Ground, Shillingstone vill1978b
03 May 2015 Group 19 First RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Kidmore End Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill1978c
03 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Shrewton The Fairfield, Shroton vill1979
03 May 2015 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Tintagel Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1979a
03 May 2015 Group 22 First Round#St Margaretsbury v Preston The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1980
03 May 2015 Group 23 First RoundStock v Wendon Stock Common, Stock vill1980a
03 May 2015 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Longparish Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill1981
03 May 2015 Group 23 First Round#West Bergholt v Belhus Manor Road, West Bergholt vill1982
10 May 2015 Group 22 First RoundDatchworth v Weston The Green, Datchworth vill1983
10 May 2015 Group 20 First RoundParley v Lacock Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1984
10 May 2015 Group 3 First RoundSessay v Barton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1985
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundApperknowle v Abbots Bromley High Street, Apperknowle vill1985a
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundApperley v Rockhampton School Lane, Apperley vill1986
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Tattenhall Ashley Road, Ashley vill1987
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundAstwood Bank v Avoncroft Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1988
17 May 2015 Group 31 Second RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill1989
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second Round#Barkby United v Lubenham Beeby Road, Barkby vill1990
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second Round#Barrow v Alvanley Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness vill1991
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Etherley Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1991a
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundBelhus v Stock The Village Green, North Stifford vill1991b
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v High Roding Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill1991c
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Eynsford Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1991d
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundBoconnoc v Troon Deer Park, Boconnoc vill1991e
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1992
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second Round#Bredon v Dumbleton Hill Close, Bredon vill1993
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second Round#Bretforton v Cookley Station Road, Bretforton vill1994
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Northop Hall Hill End, Broadbottom vill1995
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second RoundBronwydd v Llandysul Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill1996
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second Round#Buxted Park v Mayfield Buxted Park, Buxted vill1997
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second Round#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1998
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundCattistock v Goatacre Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1999
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second Round#Challow and Childrey v Shipton-under-Wychwood Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2000
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2001
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second Round#Clayton West v Thornton Back Lane, Clayton West vill2002
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Coleshill v Bledlow Village Rushymead, Coleshill vill2003
17 May 2015 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Datchet Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2004
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundCorley v Hunningham Tamworth Road, Coventry vill2004a
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Salesbury Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2005
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundCrowhurst Park v Hellingly Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2006
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second RoundDinton v Twyford Oxford Road, Dinton vill2006a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Alne Style Field, Ebberston vill2007
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundEbrington v Redmarley Manor Ground, Ebrington vill2008
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundElstow v Bourne End The Warren Playing Fields, Elstow vill2009
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundElvaston v Rolleston Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2010
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Tichborne Park Cross Green, Eversley vill2011
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundFairburn v Ackworth The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill2012
17 May 2015 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Kempsey Mill Lane, Feckenham vill2013
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundFollands v Easton and Martyr Worthy Folland Park, Hamble vill2014
17 May 2015 Group 29 Second Round#Fordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2015
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundFoulridge v Staxton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2015a
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundFreiston Leake and Leverton v Cropston Danny Flear Playing Field, Freiston vill2016
17 May 2015 Group 24 Second Round#Frensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2017
17 May 2015 Group 14 Second RoundGlangrwyney v Colwall The Village Hall Ground, Glangrwyney vill2018
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second RoundGreat and Little Tew v Cropredy Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2018a
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundGreat Bedwyn v Purton Frog Lane, Great Bedwyn vill2018b
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Great Brickhill v Stoke Green Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2019
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill2020
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh vill2021
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Onneley and Maer Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2021a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundHarome v Moorsholm Harome vill2022
17 May 2015 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Prestbury Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2022a
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Sibton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2023
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHinstock v Himley Wood Lane, Hinstock vill2024
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill2025
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Whitwell Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2026
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Copford The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2027
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Freuchie Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2028
17 May 2015 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Chenies and Latimer Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2029
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Fillongley Hampton Road, Knowle vill2030
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v St Margaretsbury Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2031
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second RoundLindal Moor v Cleator Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2032
17 May 2015 Group 32 Second RoundLinton Park v Stone-in-Oxney Linton Park, Linton vill2032a
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundMarsden v Houghton Main Mount Road, Marsden vill2032b
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundMarshfield v Great Rissington Broadleys, Marshfield vill2032c
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Brook Walton The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2033
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second Round#Meigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle vill2034
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second Round#Middlezoy v Ashbrittle Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2035
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Billesdon Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2035a
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Stapleton Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2036
17 May 2015 Group 6 Second Round#Nunwick v Burneside Nunwick Oval, Great Salkeld vill2037
17 May 2015 Group 18 Second RoundOld Down v Painswick The Park, Old Down vill2037a
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundOld Owens v Reed Old Owens Sports Ground, Potters Bar vill2037b
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second Round#Ouseburn v Forge Valley Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill2038
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second Round#Oxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2039
17 May 2015 Group 11 Second Round#Papplewick and Linby v Newbold Verdon Hall Lane, Papplewick vill2040
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second Round#Parley v Burbage and Easton Royal Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2041
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second Round#Paultons v Hursley Park Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2042
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Maresfield King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2042a
17 May 2015 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill2043
17 May 2015 Group 31 Second RoundPoynings v Chidham and Hambrook The Grove, Potterne vill2044
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Trazaise Road, Roche vill2045
17 May 2015 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Laughton Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2045a
17 May 2015 Group 7 Second RoundSabden v Egerton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2046
17 May 2015 Group 19 Second RoundSandford St Martin v Cumnor Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill2046a
17 May 2015 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Upper Wharfedale Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2046b
17 May 2015 Group 22 Second RoundShenley Village v Datchworth Shenley Village Ground, Shenley vill2047
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Studley Royal Moor Farm, Strensall vill2048
17 May 2015 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Brailsford The Field, Shipley vill2048a
17 May 2015 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2048b
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second RoundSouth Petherwin v Perranporth Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2049
17 May 2015 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Ellingham The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2049a
17 May 2015 Group 2 Second RoundStocksfield v Corbridge Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2049b
17 May 2015 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Normanby Park Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2050
17 May 2015 Group 17 Round TwoSully Centurions v Pentyrch Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2051
17 May 2015 Group 28 Second Round#Thorverton v Abbotskerswell Station Road, Thorverton vill2052
17 May 2015 Group 1 Second RoundTorrance Community v Falkland Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill2052a
17 May 2015 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Wembdon Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill2053
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2054
17 May 2015 Group 12 Second RoundWellesbourne v Earlswood Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2055
17 May 2015 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Addingham Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2055a
17 May 2015 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Navestock Ardleigh Green The Street, Worlington vill2056
17 May 2015 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury vill2056a
17 May 2015 Group 10 Second RoundWroxeter Grove v Pelsall The Avenue, Uppington vill2056b
30 May 2015 Group 26 Third Round#Sparsholt v Follands The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2057
31 May 2015 Group 5 Third RoundAckworth v Thornton Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2057a
31 May 2015 Group 31 Third RoundAnsty v Poynings The Poplars, Ansty vill2058
31 May 2015 Group 9 Third Round#Apperknowle v Holmesfield High Street, Apperknowle vill2059
31 May 2015 Group 18 Third RoundApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill2060
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill2061
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2062
31 May 2015 Group 23 Third RoundBelhus v Worlington The Village Green, North Stifford vill2063
31 May 2015 Group 23 Third Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2064
31 May 2015 Group 32 Third RoundBidborough v Sibton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2065
31 May 2015 Group 24 Third roundBlackheath v Oakwood Hill Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2066
31 May 2015 Group 21 Third Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2067
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundBretforton v Dumbleton Station Road, Bretforton vill2067a
31 May 2015 Group 19 Third Round#Challow and Childrey v Cumnor Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2068
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2069
31 May 2015 Group 25 Third Round#Cookham Dean v Pinkneys Green Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2070
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundCorley v Water Orton Tamworth Road, Coventry vill2071
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Drefach Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2072
31 May 2015 Group 22 Third RoundDatchworth v Reed The Green, Datchworth vill2073
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third Round#Ebberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston vill2074
31 May 2015 Group 26 Third RoundEversley v Hursley Park Cross Green, Eversley vill2075
31 May 2015 Group 13 Third RoundFeckenham v Astwood Bank Mill Lane, Feckenham vill2076
31 May 2015 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill2077
31 May 2015 Group 29 Third RoundFordham v Reach Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2077a
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill2078
31 May 2015 Group 19 Third RoundGreat and Little Tew v Oxford Downs Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2078a
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third Round#Hammerwich v Himley Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2079
31 May 2015 Group 3 Third Round#Harome v Ouseburn Harome vill2080
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third Round#Hawk Green v Barrow Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2081
31 May 2015 Group 29 Third Round#Hethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2082
31 May 2015 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2083
31 May 2015 Group 21 Third Round#Kimble v Great Brickhill Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2084
31 May 2015 Group 22 Third RoundLangleybury v Bourne End Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2085
31 May 2015 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Shireshead and Forton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2086
31 May 2015 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Wickham and Stodmarsh Linton Park, Linton vill2087
31 May 2015 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Crowhurst Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2088
31 May 2015 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Crathie Victory Park, Meigle vill2089
31 May 2015 Group 27 Third RoundMiddlezoy v Wembdon Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2090
31 May 2015 Group 17 Round ThreeMiskin Manor v Crumlin Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2091
31 May 2015 Group 8 Third RoundNorthop Hall v Tattenhall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2092
31 May 2015 Group 11 Third Round#Papplewick and Linby v Barkby United Hall Lane, Papplewick vill2093
31 May 2015 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Great Bedwyn Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2094
31 May 2015 Group 10 Third Round#Pelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2095
31 May 2015 Group 14 Third RoundPencombe v Bartestree and Lugwardine Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2096
31 May 2015 Group 17 Round ThreePentyrch v Ynystawe Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill2096a
31 May 2015 Group 16 Third RoundPontyberem v Bronwydd The Park, Pontyberem vill2097
31 May 2015 Group 18 Third RoundRedmarley v Painswick Playley Green, Redmarley vill2098
31 May 2015 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Boconnoc Trazaise Road, Roche vill2099
31 May 2015 Group 30 Third RoundRottingdean v Plumpton and East Chiltington Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2099a
31 May 2015 Group 24 Third roundRowledge v Lingfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2099b
31 May 2015 Group 2 Third RoundSacriston Colliery v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2100
31 May 2015 Group 4 Third RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Staxton Moor Farm, Strensall vill2101
31 May 2015 Group 20 Third RoundShrewton v Goatacre Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2102
31 May 2015 Group 28 Third RoundSouth Petherwin v Thorverton Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2103
31 May 2015 Group 27 Third RoundTimsbury v North Perrott North Road, Timsbury vill2104
31 May 2015 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Cogenhoe Boughton Park, Weekley vill2105
31 May 2015 Group 12 Third RoundWellesbourne v Fillongley Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2106
31 May 2015 Group 4 Third Round#Woodhouse Grange v Hesterton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2107
31 May 2015 Group 7 Third RoundWoodhouses v Brook Walton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2108
31 May 2015 Group 25 Third RoundWraysbury v Purley-on-Thames The Green, Wraysbury vill2109
07 Jun 2015 Group 6 Third Round#Edgworth v Burneside Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth vill2110
07 Jun 2015 Group 9 Third RoundElvaston v Shipley Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2111
07 Jun 2015 Group 11 Third RoundNewtown Linford v Cropston Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2112
09 Jun 2015 Group 7 Third Round#Salesbury v Egerton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2113
14 Jun 2015 Group 5 FinalAckworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2114
14 Jun 2015 Group 31 FinalAnsty v Findon The Poplars, Ansty vill2115
14 Jun 2015 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2116
14 Jun 2015 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Lindal Moor Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2117
14 Jun 2015 Group 14 FinalColwall v Pencombe Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2118
14 Jun 2015 Group 19 Final#Cumnor v Great and Little Tew Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2119
14 Jun 2015 Group 13 Final#Dumbleton v Astwood Bank Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2120
14 Jun 2015 Group 7 Final#Egerton v Woodhouses Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2121
14 Jun 2015 Group 1 Final#Falkland v Meigle Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2122
14 Jun 2015 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2123
14 Jun 2015 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2124
14 Jun 2015 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Parley Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2125
14 Jun 2015 Group 21 FinalGreat Brickhill v Dinton Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2126
14 Jun 2015 Group 8 Final#Hawk Green v Northop Hall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2127
14 Jun 2015 Group 9 FinalHolmesfield v Elvaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2128
14 Jun 2015 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Sibton Park Linton Park, Linton vill2129
14 Jun 2015 Group 11 FinalNewtown Linford v Papplewick and Linby Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2130
14 Jun 2015 Group 10 FinalPelsall v Himley not known vill2131
14 Jun 2015 Group 25 FinalPinkneys Green v Wraysbury Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2132
14 Jun 2015 Group 18 FinalRedmarley v Marshfield Playley Green, Redmarley vill2133
14 Jun 2015 Group 22 FinalReed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill2134
14 Jun 2015 Group 30 FinalRottingdean v Crowhurst Park Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2135
14 Jun 2015 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2136
14 Jun 2015 Group 3 Final#Sessay v Ouseburn Style Field, Ebberston vill2137
14 Jun 2015 Group 4 Final#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill2138
14 Jun 2015 Group 26 FinalSparsholt v Eversley The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2139
14 Jun 2015 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v East Haddon Boughton Park, Weekley vill2140
14 Jun 2015 Group 27 FinalWembdon v Timbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2141
14 Jun 2015 Group 2 FinalWolviston v Sacriston Colliery Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2142
14 Jun 2015 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Bentley The Street, Worlington vill2143
14 Jun 2015 Group 17 FinalYnystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2144
21 Jun 2015 Group 28 FinalSouth Petherwin v Roche Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2145
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundColwall v Bronwydd Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2146
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Dinton v Langleybury Oxford Road, Dinton vill2147
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill2148
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Wembdon Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2149
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Hawk Green v Houghton Main Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2150
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundMarshfield v Cumnor Broadleys, Marshfield vill2151
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundNewtown Linford v Astwood Bank Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2152
28 Jun 2015 Fifth Round#Ouseburn v Falkland Playing Field, Great Ouseburn vill2153
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundRoche v Ynystawe Trazaise Road, Roche vill2154
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2155
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundSparsholt v Wraysbury The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2156
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWater Orton v Holmesfield Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2157
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Pelsall Boughton Park, Weekley vill2158
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Wolviston Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2159
28 Jun 2015 Fifth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill2160
05 Jul 2015 Fifth RoundLindal Moor v Egerton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2161
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Pelsall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2162
12 Jul 2015 Sixth Round#Egerton v Woodhouse Grange Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2163
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundGoatacre v Marshfield Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2164
12 Jul 2015 Sixth Round#Hawk Green v Falkland Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2165
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundHolmesfield v Bronwydd Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2166
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundLangleybury v Foxton Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2167
12 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Rottingdean Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2168
19 Jul 2015 Sixth RoundWraysbury v Roche The Green, Wraysbury vill2169
26 Jul 2015 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Sibton Park Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2170
26 Jul 2015 Quarter-Final#Hawk Green v Woodhouse Grange Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2171
02 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalBronwydd v Pelsall Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2172
02 Aug 2015 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Roche Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2173
09 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalFoxton v Goatacre Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2174
09 Aug 2015 Semi-FinalPelsall v Woodhouse Grange Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2175
13 Sep 2015 FinalFoxton v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2176

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive