CricketArchive

The Davidstow Village Cup 2014


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First Round#Abbotskerswell v Ludgvan Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2776
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundAckworth v North Ferriby Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2776a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Harome The Flatts, Alne vill2777
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Amport v Sway Grateley Road, Amport vill2778
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Frampton on Severn School Lane, Apperley vill2778a
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundAshley v Alvanley Ashley Road, Ashley vill2779
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundBagborough v Winscombe Bagborough Park, West Bagborough vill2779a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundBarton v Bilton-in-Ainsty Church Lane, Barton vill2779b
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2779c
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundBotany Bay v Langleybury East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill2780
27 Apr 2014 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Elvaston Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill2781
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Compstall Hill End, Broadbottom vill2781a
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundCalstock v Lewdown Butts Meadow, Albaston vill2781b
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Shillingstone Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2781c
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Challow and Childrey v Tiddington Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2782
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCherhill v Spye Park Quemerford Gate, Cherhill vill2782a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Cloughton v Seamer and Irton Back High Street, Cloughton vill2783
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Colton Institute v Warley School Lane, Colton vill2784
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Chaddesley Corbett Lea Lane, Cookley vill2784a
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Kingsholm Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2785
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundCowpen Bewley v Bomarsund Welfare The Village Ground, Billingham vill2785a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Kingston Bagpuize Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2786
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2787
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2787a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Cumnor Windmill Centre, Deddington vill2787b
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First RoundDonnington v Moreton The Dell, Donnington vill2787c
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundDymock v Ebrington The Pound, Dymock vill2787d
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Eversholt v Shenley Village Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill2788
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundExhall and Wixford v Earlswood Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2789
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Fairburn v Woodhouse Grange The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill2790
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2791
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Laughton The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2792
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Godshill v Hambledon Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2793
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Harpsden v Sandford St Martin Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill2794
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Astwood Bank Anchor Lane, Harvington vill2795
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundHawk Green v Halkyn Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2795a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundHemsby v Abbots Ripton Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill2795b
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundHooton Pagnell v Streethouse Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill2796
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2797
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Hursley Park v Paultons The Quarters, Hursley vill2798
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Jolly Sailor v Newtown Linford Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill2799
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Castlethorpe Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2800
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundKimbolton v Fordham The Park, Kimbolton vill2801
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Knaresborough Forest v Patrington Union Field, Calcutt vill2802
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundLechlade v Shrewton The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill2803
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First RoundLongparish v Eversley Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill2804
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First Round#Marshfield v Leonard Stanley Broadleys, Marshfield vill2805
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First Round#Meigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill2806
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Moorsholm v Forge Valley The Green, Moorsholm vill2807
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundMount Ambrose v Tintagel College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill2807a
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First Round#New Ifield v Wickham and Stodmarsh Crispin Ground, Meopham vill2808
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oughtibridge v Outlane Waterside Gardens, Oughtibridge vill2809
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oulton v Bardsey Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill2810
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundPerranporth v Vale of Lanherne Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2810a
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2810b
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First Round#Shireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton vill2811
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Goatacre The Fairfield, Shroton vill2811a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Silton v Cayton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2812
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Troon Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2813
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2814
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundStithians v Ipplepen New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill2814a
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Thornton v Old Sharlston Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2815
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Thorpe Arnold v Baston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill2816
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundThriplow v Hethersett and Tas Valley The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2817
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Damerham Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2818
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill2819
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Eynsford Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2820
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundWallace Arms v Sacriston Haltwhistle Cricket Club Ground, Haltwhistle vill2820a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundWarboys v Foxton Sports Field, Warboys vill2821
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Weston v Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge Weston Park, Weston vill2822
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Steppingley Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill2823
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First Round#Wraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill2824
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundNewick v East Dean and Friston King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2825
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundPett v Hellingly Pett Recreation Ground, Pett vill2826
04 May 2014 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Beehive Southwick Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2827
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRedmarley v Aston Ingham Playley Green, Redmarley vill2828
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Old Down The Common, Rockhampton vill2829
04 May 2014 Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill2830
04 May 2014 Group 13 First RoundWorcester Nomads v Feckenham Whitegates Farm, Bransford vill2831
05 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Milnthorpe The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2832
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Abbotskerswell v Ipplepen Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2833
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second Round#Ackworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2834
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second Round#Alfold v Frensham The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill2835
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Tichborne Park Grateley Road, Amport vill2836
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundAshbrittle v Winscombe Playing Field, Appley vill2836a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Northop Hall Ashley Road, Ashley vill2837
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge v Wheathampstead Aspenden Green, Aspenden vill2838
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Sacriston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2839
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second Round#Bentley v Mistley Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2840
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Newtown Linford Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2840a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Marchwiel and Wrexham Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill2840b
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2840c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill2841
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Worcester Nomads Station Road, Bretforton vill2842
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundBrook Walton v Great Eccleston Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2843
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBurgh and District v Barkby Burgh and District Cricket Club Ground, Burgh-le-Marsh vill2843a
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Bronwydd Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2844
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundCastlethorpe v Cublington Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill2844a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Chipping JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2844b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone Welfare v Rothley Park Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill2845
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Cookham Dean v Donnington Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2846
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill2847
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2847a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Crathie v Falkland Balmoral Castle, Balmoral vill2848
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundCropredy v Great and Little Tew Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2849
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Sabden Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill2849a
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Bledlow Village Oxford Road, Dinton vill2850
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second Round#Drefach v Cresselly Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill2851
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Wellesbourne Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill2852
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Barby East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2852a
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundEastnor v Wormelow Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill2852b
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Hursley Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2852c
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Harome Style Field, Ebberston vill2853
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second Round#Elmley Castle v Bredon The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill2854
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Swindon Hall Drive, Enville vill2855
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Eversley v Hambledon Cross Green, Eversley vill2856
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Leamington Khalsa The Parks, Fillongley vill2857
11 May 2014 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Middleton-on-Sea Long Furlong, Findon vill2858
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Cayton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2859
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Great Melton v Brooke Melton Hall, Great Melton vill2860
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Harpsden v Cumnor Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill2861
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Hawk Green v Broadbottom Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2862
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundHellingly v Glynde and Beddingham Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2863
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Linton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2864
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundHigh Roding v Worlington The Meadow, High Roding vill2865
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundHooton Pagnell v Goldsborough Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill2866
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Rettendon The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2867
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundHunningham v Brailes Village Main Street, Hunningham vill2867a
11 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundJug and Glass v Stainsby Hall Main Road, Lea vill2867b
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Freuchie Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2868
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill2868a
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill2869
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundKirkwood v Methlick Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill2869a
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Eversholt Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2870
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundLechlade v Goatacre The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill2870a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Lindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2871
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Baddow v Belhus Riffhams Chase, Little Baddow vill2871a
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second Round#Littletown v Stocksfield Cross Street, Littletown vill2872
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Long Marston v Preston Marlins, Long Marston vill2873
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Longstanton Grasshoppers v Reach Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill2874
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second Round#Marshfield v Apperley Broadleys, Marshfield vill2875
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Iden Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2875a
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundNewdigate v Oakwood Hill The Brocus, Newdigate vill2876
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundNewick v Crowhurst Park King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2877
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2878
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Northop v Tattenhall Flint Road, Northop vill2879
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundOutlane v Colton Institute Old Lindley Road, Outlane vill2879a
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Redmarley Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2880
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2881
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundPencombe v Colwall Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2882
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second RoundPerranarworthal v Calstock Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill2883
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Perranporth v Troon Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2884
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundPontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill2884a
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Purley-on-Thames v Datchet Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill2885
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second Round#Pytchley v Middleton Cheney Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill2886
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Shillingstone Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2887
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Reed v Elstow Village Green, Reed vill2888
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Roche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill2889
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill2890
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second Round#Rolleston v Wroxeter Grove Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill2891
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Fletching Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2892
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2893
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundRushwick v Himbleton Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill2893a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Salesbury v Sedgwick Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2894
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Seamer and Irton v Sessay The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2895
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Heslerton Moor Farm, Strensall vill2896
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2897
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Ellingham The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2897a
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Bidborough Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill2898
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Spofforth v Woodhouse Grange School Lane, Spofforth vill2899
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Staxton v Folkton and Flixton Church Walk, Staxton vill2900
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundStudley Royal v Patrington Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2900a
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundThornton v Oulton Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2900b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second Round#Thorpe Arnold v Cropston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill2901
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Shrivenham Albury View, Tiddington vill2901a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Torrance Community v Doune Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill2902
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundUpchurch v Hollingbourne Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2903
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill2903a
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundUpper Wharfedale v Barton Wood Lane, Grassington vill2903b
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Braywood Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading vill2903c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundWarkworth v Kirkley Castle Field, Warkworth vill2903d
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2904
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundWickham and Stodmarsh v Sibton Park Rookesbury Park, Wickham vill2905
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Windsor Great Park v Pinkneys Green Prince Consort Road, Windsor vill2906
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundGreat Bedwyn v Burbage and Easton Royal Frog Lane, Great Bedwyn vill2907
18 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundHemsby v Hethersett and Tas Valley Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill2907a
18 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill2908
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Apperknowle Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2909
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Holmewood The Field, Shipley vill2910
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundSpye Park v Parley Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park vill2910a
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v Perranarworthal Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2910b
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Barkby v Newtown Linford Beeby Road, Barkby vill2911
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third Round#Barton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill2912
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third Round#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Broadbottom Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill2913
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third Round#Braywood v Cookham Dean The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill2914
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third Round#Bredon v Bretforton Hill Close, Bredon vill2915
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third RoundCarew v Llandysul Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2916
25 May 2014 Group 6 Third Round#Cleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2917
25 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundColeshill v Great Brickhill Rushymead, Coleshill vill2917a
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third Round#Colton Institute v Houghton Main School Lane, Colton vill2918
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Goodrich Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2918a
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Lawrenny Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2919
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Cropston v Clipstone Welfare Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2920
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundCrowhurst Park v Rottingdean Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2921
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Cleobury Mortimer Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill2921a
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third RoundEbberston v Forge Valley Style Field, Ebberston vill2922
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third Round#Elvaston v Jug and Glass Stable Drive, Elvaston vill2923
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill2924
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill2925
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Folkton and Flixton v Studley Royal Filey Road, Flixton vill2926
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Newdigate Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2927
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Doune The Park, Freuchie vill2928
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2929
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Great Bedwyn Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2930
25 May 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Great and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2931
25 May 2014 Group 29 Third RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Reach Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2931a
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Holmewood Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2932
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third RoundHursley Park v Hambledon The Quarters, Hursley vill2933
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third RoundKirkwood v Falkland Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill2933a
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Long Marston v Langleybury Marlins, Long Marston vill2934
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundMarshfield v Rockhampton Broadleys, Marshfield vill2935
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundMears Ashby v Barby Mears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashby vill2936
25 May 2014 Group 7 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Edgworth The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill2937
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third RoundNorthop Hall v Northop Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2938
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third RoundOulton v Hooton Pagnell Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill2939
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Shillingstone Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2940
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third RoundPentyrch v St Fagans Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill2941
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third RoundPinkneys Green v Datchet Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2942
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundRedmarley v Corse and Staunton Playley Green, Redmarley vill2943
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Reed v Wheathampstead Village Green, Reed vill2944
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Troon Trazaise Road, Roche vill2944a
25 May 2014 Group 10 Third RoundRolleston v Enville Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill2945
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Lingfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2946
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third RoundRushwick v Cookley Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill2947
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouses Moor Farm, Strensall vill2948
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v Speldhurst Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2949
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third Round#Sparsholt v Tichborne Park The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2950
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundUpchurch v Linton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2951
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundUphill Castle v Ashbrittle Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill2951a
25 May 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWarkworth v Sacriston Castle Field, Warkworth vill2952
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Middleton Cheney Boughton Park, Weekley vill2952a
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third Round#Wellesbourne v Hunningham Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2953
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2954
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundWest Wittering v Poynings Millenium Meadow, West Wittering vill2955
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third Round#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2956
29 May 2014 Group 6 Third RoundSalesbury v Culgaith Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2957
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third Round#Belhus v Mistley The Village Green, North Stifford vill2958
30 May 2014 Group 21 Third RoundCastlethorpe v Coleshill Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill2958a
30 May 2014§ Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Dinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green VILL
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Rettendon The Street, Worlington vill2959a
01 Jun 2014 Group 7 Third RoundBrook Walton v Woodhouses Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2960
01 Jun 2014 Group 29 Third RoundBrooke v Foxton Brooke House Park, Brooke vill2961
01 Jun 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Tiddington Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2962
01 Jun 2014 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2963
01 Jun 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Stocksfield Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2964
08 Jun 2014 Group 11 FinalBarkby v Clipstone Welfare Beeby Road, Barkby vill2965
08 Jun 2014 Group 13 Final#Bredon v Cookley Hill Close, Bredon vill2966
08 Jun 2014 Group 8 FinalBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill2966a
08 Jun 2014 Group 6 FinalCleator v Salesbury JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2966b
08 Jun 2014 Group 14 Final#Colwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2967
08 Jun 2014 Group 25 Final#Cookham Dean v Pinkneys Green Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2968
08 Jun 2014 Group 16 Final#Cresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2969
08 Jun 2014 Group 21 FinalDinton v Castlethorpe Oxford Road, Dinton VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 3 FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 31 FinalFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill2972
08 Jun 2014 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2973
08 Jun 2014 Group 19 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2974
08 Jun 2014 Group 26 Final#Hambledon v Sparsholt Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2975
08 Jun 2014 Group 29 FinalHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2976
08 Jun 2014 Group 9 FinalHolmewood v Elvaston Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood vill2977
08 Jun 2014 Group 1 FinalKirkwood v Freuchie Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 7 FinalMilnthorpe v Woodhouses The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe VILL
08 Jun 2014 Group 27 Final#North Perrott v Ashbrittle Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2980
08 Jun 2014 Group 5 Final#Oulton v Houghton Main Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill2981
08 Jun 2014 Group 20 FinalParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2982
08 Jun 2014 Group 22 Final#Reed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill2983
08 Jun 2014 Group 28 FinalRoche v Abbotskerswell Trazaise Road, Roche vill2984
08 Jun 2014 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Redmarley The Common, Rockhampton vill2985
08 Jun 2014 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2986
08 Jun 2014 Group 2 FinalSacriston v Wolviston Front Street, Sacriston vill2987
08 Jun 2014 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2988
08 Jun 2014 Group 17 FinalSt Fagans v Ynystawe Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill2988a
08 Jun 2014 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill2989
08 Jun 2014 Group 12 FinalWellesbourne v Fillongley Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2990
08 Jun 2014 Group 4 Final#Woodhouse Grange v Studley Royal Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2991
08 Jun 2014 Group 23 FinalWorlington v Belhus The Street, Worlington vill2992
15 Jun 2014 Group 10 FinalRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill2993
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Ashbrittle v Ynystawe not known vill2994
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Colwall v Clipstone Welfare Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2995
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Roche Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2996
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookley v Weekley and Warkton Lea Lane, Cookley vill2997
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCresselly v Elvaston Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2998
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCrowhurst Park v Findon Crowhurst Park, Telham vill2999
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Dinton v Rowledge Oxford Road, Dinton vill3000
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Freuchie v Woodhouses The Park, Freuchie vill3001
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Fillongley Main Road, Milford vill3002
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundNorthop v Sacriston Flint Road, Northop vill3003
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Oulton v Woodhouse Grange Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill3004
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundParley v Great and Little Tew Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill3005
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundReed v Sibton Park Village Green, Reed vill3006
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundRockhampton v Hambledon The Common, Rockhampton vill3007
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Sessay v Cleator Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill3008
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill3009
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundAshbrittle v Great and Little Tew Playing Field, Appley vill3010
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundClipstone Welfare v Milford Hall Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill3011
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundNorthop v Woodhouse Grange Flint Road, Northop vill3012
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundRoche v Hambledon Trazaise Road, Roche vill3013
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Elvaston Boughton Park, Weekley vill3014
06 Jul 2014 Sixth Round#Woodhouses v Sessay Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3015
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundWorlington v Reed The Street, Worlington vill3016
13 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundDinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton vill3017
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalElvaston v Milford Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill3018
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Reed v Dinton Village Green, Reed vill3019
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalRoche v Great and Little Tew Trazaise Road, Roche vill3020
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Woodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill3021
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalDinton v Great and Little Tew Oxford Road, Dinton vill3022
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalMilford Hall v Woodhouse Grange Main Road, Milford vill3023
07 Sep 2014 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill3024

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

§ The fixture list specified that the match must be completed by this date.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive