CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1994



15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ayr v Edinburgh Academicals Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Ayrshire v Dumfries Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Ferguslie Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Strathmore County Guthrie Park, Brechin CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Carlton v Glasgow High Kelvinside Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1East Kilbride v Arbroath United Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Forfarshire v Clydesdale Forthill, Dundee CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Heriot's Former Pupils v Stirling County Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Inverurie v West of Scotland Bogbeth Park, Kemnay CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Irvine v Grange Marress, Irvine CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Kelso v Freuchie Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4North Kelvinside Old Aloysians v Greenock St Aloysius College Ground, Glasgow CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Penicuik v Aberdeenshire Kirkhill, Penicuik CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Dundee High School Former Pupils Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Stenhousemuir v Drumpellier The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West Lothian v Cupar Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Aberdeenshire v Heriot's Former Pupils Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Arbroath United v Poloc Lochlands Park, Arbroath CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Edinburgh Academicals Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Glasgow High Kelvinside Guthrie Park, Brechin CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1East Kilbride v Dundee High School Former Pupils Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ferguslie v Ayr Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Freuchie v Ayrshire The Park, Freuchie CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Grange v Stenhousemuir Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Greenock v Forfarshire Glenpark, Greenock CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Inverurie v Cupar Bogbeth Park, Kemnay CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Irvine v Drumpellier Marress, Irvine CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Kelso v Dumfries Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4North Kelvinside Old Aloysians v Clydesdale St Aloysius College Ground, Glasgow CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Penicuik v Stirling County Kirkhill, Penicuik CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Strathmore County v Carlton Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West of Scotland v West Lothian Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ayr v Berwick Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Ayrshire v Kelso Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Carlton v Brechin Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Greenock Titwood, Glasgow CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Cupar v West of Scotland Duffus Park, Cupar CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Drumpellier v Grange Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Dumfries v Freuchie Nunholm, Dumfries CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Arbroath United Forthill, Dundee CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Edinburgh Academicals v Ferguslie Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Forfarshire v North Kelvinside Old Aloysians Forthill, Dundee CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Glasgow High Kelvinside v Strathmore County Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Heriot's Former Pupils v Penicuik Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v East Kilbride Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Stenhousemuir v Irvine The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Stirling County v Aberdeenshire Williamfield, Stirling CUP
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West Lothian v Inverurie Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-FinalForfarshire v Berwick Forthill, Dundee CUP
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
31 Jul 1994 Semi-FinalStenhousemuir v not known The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
31 Jul 1994 Semi-FinalStirling County v not known Williamfield, Stirling CUP
21 Aug 1994 FinalForfarshire v Poloc Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive