CricketArchive

Yorkshire Tea Village Cup 2012


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shrivenham Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill2277
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundMinster Lovell v The Baldons Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2278
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundSteeple Aston v Oxford Downs Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2279
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBearley v Exhall and Wixford Mill Field, Bearley vill2279a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBidford-on-Avon v Water Orton The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon vill2280
06 May 2012 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Farnham Common West Lane, Bledlow vill2280a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBuxworth v Walton-on-Trent Western Lane, Buxworth VILL
06 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill2281a
06 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Coleshill v Stoke Green Memorial Park, Coleshill vill2282
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundCompstall v Holmesfield Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
06 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Damerham v Tichborne Park The Cricket Field, Damerham vill2284
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Challow and Childrey Windmill Centre, Deddington VILL
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Staithes Athletic Club Style Field, Ebberston vill2286
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Sessay Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2287
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2288
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Barton Harome vill2289
06 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Havering-atte-Bower The Meadow, High Roding vill2290
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2291
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley vill2292
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Ropley Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors VILL
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundIlton v Stapleton Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton vill2293a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill2294
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Kidmore End Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2295
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundLapworth v Fillongley Melson Memorial Ground, Lapworth vill2296
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundLeonard Stanley v Aston Ingham Marsh Road, Leonard Stanley vill2297
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundMarchwiel and Wrexham v Carmel and District Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill2297a
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2298
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill2299
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell VILL
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon VILL
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundPerranarworthal v Stithians Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill2302
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Goatacre The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2302a
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Worfield Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2303
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Rainton v Studley Royal Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill2304
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Lechlade Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2304a
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Witcombe The Common, Rockhampton VILL
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Ouseburn The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2306
06 May 2012 Group 20 First Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2307
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2308
06 May 2012 Group 23 First RoundTheydon Bois v Horseheath Loughton Lane, Theydon Bois vill2309
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Tintagel v Vale of Lanherne Butts Field, Tintagel vill2310
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Uplyme v Yelverton Bohemians Lyme Road, Uplyme vill2311
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2312
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Kingsholm School Lane, Apperley vill2313
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Aston Clinton v Great Brickhill Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill2314
13 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill2315
13 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2316
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2317
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundDumbleton v Redmarley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Grayshott Cross Green, Eversley vill2319
13 May 2012 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Hellingly Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon VILL
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Bledlow Ridge Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2322
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill2323
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Bredon Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2324
13 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundSandford St Martin v Tiddington Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin VILL
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Burridge The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt VILL
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Sutton Courtenay v Great and Little Tew The Recreation Ground, Sutton Courtenay vill2327
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Ash Village Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2328
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill2329
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Alvanley v Hawarden Park Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2330
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Aston Ingham v Marshfield The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2331
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Astwood Bank v Feckenham Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2332
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundBardsey v Upper Wharfedale Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill2332a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Stocksfield Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2333
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Belbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2334
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Cropston Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2334a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2335
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Cublington West Lane, Bledlow vill2336
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund v Humshaugh East View, Choppington vill2336a
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBomere Heath v Allscott Shrewsbury Road, Bomere Heath vill2337
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundBosbury v Eastnor Bosbury Church of England Primary School, Bosbury vill2337a
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill2338
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Purley-on-Thames The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill2339
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundBredon v Apperley Hill Close, Bredon vill2340
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second Round#Brompton Ralph v Uphill Castle Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill2341
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundButleigh v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill2342
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Cattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2343
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton vill2344
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Stapleton Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2345
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley VILL
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2347
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2348
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Burneside Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill2349
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Torrance Community Moray Park, Doune vill2350
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes vill2351
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Offchurch Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill2351a
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second Round#East Drayton v Normanby Park Whimpton Moor, East Drayton vill2352
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2353
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Elmstead v Bures Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill2354
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Cleobury Mortimer Hall Drive, Enville vill2355
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundErlestoke and Coulston v Shroton The Walled Garden, Erlestoke vill2355a
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Longparish Cross Green, Eversley vill2356
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill2356a
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill2357
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundForest Row v Hellingly Memorial Pavilion, Forest Row vill2358
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundFoulridge v Chipping Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2359
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundGoldsborough v Ackworth Station Road, Goldsborough vill2359a
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second Round#Great Corby v Milnthorpe The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill2360
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Great Waltham v Theydon Bois Main Road, Great Waltham vill2361
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Swindon Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2362
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Heslerton v Walton Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2363
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Upchurch Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2364
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill2365
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Sibton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne vill2366
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Horspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2367
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2367a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second RoundIbstone v North Crawley Greys Lane, Ibstone vill2367b
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Middleton-on-Sea Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill2368
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundIsfield v Barcombe Catisfield, Fareham vill2369
20 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundIsham v Barby The Langley, Garboldisham vill2370
20 May 2012 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill2370a
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2371
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundKintore v Freuchie Albert Park, Glasgow vill2371a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundKirkley v Warkworth West Park, Kirkley vill2372
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Hunningham Hampton Road, Knowle vill2373
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundLawrenny v Carew Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny VILL
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Malborough v Harberton Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough vill2375
20 May 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalMawdesley v Sabden The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2376
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Newick Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2377
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle vill2378
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley vill2379
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundMoreton v Waltham St Lawrence Bear Lane, North Moreton vill2380
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundNorth Mymms v Eversholt Home Farm, North Mymms vill2381
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Compstall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2382
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundOutwood v Findon Outwood Common, Outwood vill2383
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Burridge Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2384
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundPencombe v Broadway Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill2385
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Windsor Great Park Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2386
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2387
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Cresselly The Park, Pontyberem vill2388
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Prestbury v Hawk Green The Cricket Ground, Prestbury Village vill2389
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2390
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2391
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundRoche Old Boys v Mount Ambrose Trazaise Road, Roche vill2392
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Rockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill2393
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundRolleston v Elvaston Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill2394
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Ropley v Hursley Park Recreation Ground, Ropley vill2395
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Shireshead and Forton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2396
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSeamer and Irton v Ebberston The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2396a
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2397
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundSlinfold v Poynings Lyons Road, Slinfold vill2398
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Linton Park Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill2399
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Eaton Bray The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill2399a
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Apperknowle St Johns Road, Smalley vill2400
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v Uplyme no ground arranged vill2400a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2401
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2402
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Marchwiel and Wrexham Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2403
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Great and Little Tew Albury View, Tiddington vill2404
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Lewdown not known vill2405
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Holmesfield Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill2406
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2407
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2408
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundWickhambreaux and Stodmarsh v Bidborough Old Palace Road, Bekesbourne vill2409
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundWolviston v Wallace Arms Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2410
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2411
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundWormley v Langleybury King Edward's School Witley, Wormley vill2411a
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Cookham Dean The Green, Wraysbury vill2412
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Great Eccleston The Green, Wrea Green vill2412a
20 May 2012 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Hopkinstown Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2412b
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Studley Royal Church Lane, Barton vill2413
27 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Woodhouse Eaves Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill2414
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2415
03 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalAckworth v Bardsey Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2415a
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalAllscott v Quatt Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill2416
03 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill2417
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Linton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2418
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Bledlow Ridge v Cublington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2419
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill2420
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill2421
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalBrompton Ralph v Butleigh Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill2421a
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-Final#Carew v Drefach Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2422
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalCayton v Studley Royal Station Road, Cayton vill2423
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2423a
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Wembdon Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2423b
03 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalChipping v Burneside Old Hive, Chipping vill2423c
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2424
03 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalCropston v East Drayton Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2424a
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-Final#Cumnor v Oxford Downs Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2425
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Longparish The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2426
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston vill2427
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-FinalElmley Castle v Pencombe not known vill2428
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalEnville v Hammerwich Hall Drive, Enville vill2429
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill2430
03 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich vill2431
03 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-Final#Great Shelford v Fordham Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill2432
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-FinalHawk Green v Hawarden Park Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2432a
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Ibstone v Stoke Green Greys Lane, Ibstone vill2433
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalKnowle Village v Water Orton Hampton Road, Knowle vill2434
03 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2435
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-FinalLewdown v Roche Old Boys The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill2435a
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Middleton Cheney The Manor, Little Harrowden vill2435b
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-Final#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Northop Hall Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill2436
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill2437
03 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley vill2438
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalNewdigate v Frensham The Brocus, Newdigate vill2439
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-FinalPaultons v Ropley Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2439a
03 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2440
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalPoynings v Findon not known vill2441
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Middleton-on-Sea Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2442
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalRowledge v Wrecclesham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2442a
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill2443
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalShrewton v Shroton Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2444
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Vale Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill2444a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Smalley vill2445
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-Final#Stithians v Harberton not known vill2446
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalStocksfield v Warkworth Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2446a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalTorrance Community v Kemnay Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill2446b
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalUpchurch v Sibton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill2447
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalWalton v Staxton Springs Lane, Walton vill2447a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill2448
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill2449
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalWinsley v Goatacre The Downs, Winsley vill2450
03 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalWraysbury v Pinkneys Green The Green, Wraysbury vill2450a
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2451
10 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2452
10 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-FinalEaton Bray v Eversholt The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray vill2453
10 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead Grasshoppers v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill2453a
10 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-FinalFoxton v Reach Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2454
10 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2455
10 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalMilnthorpe v Salesbury The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill2456
10 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalMoreton v Purley-on-Thames Bear Lane, North Moreton vill2457
10 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalNewbold Verdon v Jolly Sailor Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill2458
10 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalNewick v Isfield King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2459
10 Jun 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Great Eccleston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2460
10 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalWormelow v Eastnor Kennel Field, Wormelow vill2461
17 Jun 2012 Group 15 FinalBarby v Middleton Cheney Longdown Lane, Barby vill2462
17 Jun 2012 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2463
17 Jun 2012 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2464
17 Jun 2012 Group 27 FinalButleigh v Wembdon Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill2465
17 Jun 2012 Group 11 FinalCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2466
17 Jun 2012 Group 26 Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2467
17 Jun 2012 Group 31 FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill2468
17 Jun 2012 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2469
17 Jun 2012 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2470
17 Jun 2012 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Shrewton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2471
17 Jun 2012 Group 23 FinalGreat Waltham v Mistley Main Road, Great Waltham vill2472
17 Jun 2012 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2473
17 Jun 2012 Group 19 Final#Oxford Downs v Great and Little Tew Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2474
17 Jun 2012 Group 30 FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2475
17 Jun 2012 Group 22 FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill2476
17 Jun 2012 Group 9 FinalRolleston v Walton-on-Trent Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill2477
17 Jun 2012 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Linton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2478
17 Jun 2012 Group 4 FinalStaxton v Woodhouse Grange Church Walk, Staxton vill2479
17 Jun 2012 Group 28 FinalStithians v Roche Old Boys not known vill2480
17 Jun 2012 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2480a
17 Jun 2012 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Ackworth Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2481
17 Jun 2012 Group 12 FinalWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2482
17 Jun 2012 Group 7 FinalWoodhouses v Mawdesley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2483
17 Jun 2012 Group 25 FinalWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury vill2484
24 Jun 2012 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Milnthorpe Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2485
24 Jun 2012 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Apperley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2486
24 Jun 2012 Group 14 FinalEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill2486a
24 Jun 2012 Group 13 Final#Elmley Castle v Bretforton not known vill2487
24 Jun 2012 Group 1 FinalFreuchie v Kemnay The Park, Freuchie VILL
24 Jun 2012 Group 10 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2489
24 Jun 2012 Group 8 Final#Hawarden Park v Northop Hall Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden vill2490
24 Jun 2012 Group 3 Final#Studley Royal v Sessay Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2491
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundApperley v Great and Little Tew School Lane, Apperley vill2492
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBarby v Cropston Longdown Lane, Barby vill2493
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBledlow Ridge v Plumpton and East Chiltington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2494
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBretforton v Rolleston Station Road, Bretforton vill2495
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFindon v Mistley Long Furlong, Findon vill2496
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2497
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Stithians Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2498
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundPaultons v Wembdon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2499
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundQuatt v Colwall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2500
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2501
01 Jul 2012 Fifth Round#Sessay v Woodhouses Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2502
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundStreethouse v Stocksfield Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2503
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWraysbury v St Fagans The Green, Wraysbury vill2504
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundCarew v Water Orton Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2505
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundNorthop Hall v Burneside Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill2506
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Freuchie Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2507
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundApperley v Wraysbury School Lane, Apperley vill2508
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundReed v Mistley Village Green, Reed vill2509
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2510
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Northop Hall Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2511
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWater Orton v Bretforton Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2512
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2513
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundCropston v Quatt Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2514
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundPaultons v Goatacre Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2515
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Wraysbury Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2516
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Reed King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2517
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWater Orton v Cropston Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2518
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Streethouse Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2519
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalCropston v Woodhouse Grange Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2520
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Reed Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2521
09 Sep 2012 FinalReed v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2522

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive