CricketArchive

Persimmon Village Cup 2011



17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First Round#Billesdon v Bidford-on-Avon Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2038
17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First RoundCropston v Earlswood Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2039
17 Apr 2011 Group 20 First Round#Cumnor v Challow and Childrey Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2040
17 Apr 2011 Group 20 First RoundKidmore End v Great and Little Tew Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End vill2041
17 Apr 2011 Group 14 First RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Woodhouse Eaves Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill2042
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Aston Rowant v Horspath The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2043
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundBarcombe v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill2044
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Bearley v Offchurch-Lapworth Mill Field, Bearley vill2045
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2046
01 May 2011 Group 30 First Round#Braywood v Newdigate The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill2047
01 May 2011 Group 8 First Round#Burneside v Culgaith Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2048
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundButleigh v Stapleton Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill2049
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Cayton v Staithes Athletic Club Station Road, Cayton vill2050
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Challow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2051
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundChew Magna v Over Stowey Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2051a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundCoalpit Heath v Oldlands Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill2052
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundColwall v Broadway Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2053
01 May 2011 Group 15 First Round#Cookley v Worcester Nomads Lea Lane, Cookley vill2054
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Witcombe Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2055
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundCropredy v Hanborough Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2056
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Cropston v Billesdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2057
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Cublington v Great Brickhill Orchard Ground, Cublington vill2058
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundDinton v Frieth Oxford Road, Dinton vill2058a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First RoundDumbleton v Bredon Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2059
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Hambledon The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2060
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundFarnham Common v Bledlow Ridge One Pin Lane, Farnham Common vill2061
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Fillongley v Exhall and Wixford The Parks, Fillongley vill2062
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill2063
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundFletching v Isfield Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill2064
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundFrensham v Pinkneys Green Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2065
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2066
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundGoodrich v Chaddesley Corbett The Avenue, Goodrich vill2067
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundGreat Kingshill v North Crawley Common Road, Great Kingshill vill2068
01 May 2011 Group 10 First Round#Halkyn v Compstall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2069
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundHellingly v Plumpton and East Chiltington Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2070
01 May 2011 Group 5 First Round#Heslerton v Alne Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2071
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second Round#Hunningham v Knowle Village Main Street, Hunningham vill2072
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundHurley v Effingham Shepherds Lane, Hurley vill2072a
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Hursley Park v Ropley The Quarters, Hursley vill2073
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Ibstone v Bledlow Village Greys Lane, Ibstone vill2074
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundIden v Outwood The Park, Iden vill2074a
01 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundIngleby Greenhow v Forge Valley Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill2074b
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundJolly Sailor v Ansley Sports Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill2075
01 May 2011 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Stoke Green Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2076
01 May 2011 Group 25 First RoundLechlade v Beanacre The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill2076a
01 May 2011 Group 26 First Round#Middlezoy v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2077
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundMoreton v Netherne Bear Lane, North Moreton vill2077a
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Tanworth and Camp Hill Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill2078
01 May 2011 Group 31 First RoundNewick v Poynings King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2079
01 May 2011 Group 22 First Round#North Mymms v Wormley Home Farm, North Mymms vill2080
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundOffenham v Belbroughton Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill2080a
01 May 2011 Group 19 First Round#Painswick v Leonard Stanley Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2081
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundPeppard v Shrivenham Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill2081a
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundPurley-on-Thames v Alfold Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill2081b
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Rainton v Harome Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill2082
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Sandford St Martin v Kingston Bagpuize Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill2083
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Cloughton The Recreation Field, Seamer vill2084
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Steeple Aston Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2085
01 May 2011 Group 25 First Round#Shroton v Redlynch and Hale The Fairfield, Shroton vill2086
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Silton v Barton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2087
01 May 2011 Group 29 First RoundSparsholt v Godshill The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2087a
01 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundStainsby Hall v Elvaston St Johns Road, Smalley vill2088
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second Round#The Baldons v Oxford Downs The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon vill2089
01 May 2011 Group 29 First Round#Tichborne Park v Paultons Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2090
01 May 2011 Group 20 Second RoundTiddington v Deddington Albury View, Tiddington vill2090a
01 May 2011 Group 26 First RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill2091
01 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTranmere Victoria v Tattenhall Victoria Park, Tranmere vill2092
01 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Upper Wharfedale v Ebberston Wood Lane, Grassington vill2093
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundWater Orton v Shipston-on-Stour Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2094
01 May 2011 Group 24 First RoundWeston Colville v Foxton Recreation Ground, Weston Green vill2094a
01 May 2011 Group 21 First RoundWhite Waltham v Aston Clinton White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill2094b
01 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundWolvey v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Wolvey Playing Field, Wolvey vill2095
01 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundWormelow v Feckenham Kennel Field, Wormelow vill2095a
01 May 2011 Group 30 First RoundWraysbury v Wrecclesham The Green, Wraysbury vill2096
02 May 2011 Group 24 First RoundKimbolton and Catworth v Fordham The Park, Kimbolton vill2097
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-FinalAnsley Sports v Knowle Village Ansley Hall Ground, Ansley vill2098
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalApperknowle v Brailsford and Ednaston High Street, Apperknowle vill2099
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalAstwood Bank v Colwall Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2100
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Barton v Moorsholm Church Lane, Barton vill2101
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2102
15 May 2011 Group 32 Quarter-FinalBidborough v Ash Village Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2103
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-Final#Bledlow Village v Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2104
15 May 2011 Group 2 Quarter-FinalBomarsund v Stocksfield East View, Choppington vill2105
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalBurridge v Hurstbourne Priors Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill2105a
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-Final#Chaddesley Corbett v Bosbury Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill2106
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Challow and Childrey v Tiddington Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2107
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalChew Magna v Brompton Ralph Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2107a
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalCoalpit Heath v Apperley Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill2108
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalCorse and Staunton v Redmarley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2109
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Cropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2110
15 May 2011 Group 17 Quarter-Final#Drefach v Cresselly Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill2111
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-FinalEversholt v Eaton Bray Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill2112
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalFindon v Middleton-on-Sea Long Furlong, Findon vill2113
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalFoulridge v Shireshead and Forton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2113a
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-FinalFoxton v Abington Recreation Ground, Foxton vill2114
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-FinalFreuchie v Crathie The Park, Freuchie vill2114a
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Potterne Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2115
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-FinalGreat Brickhill v Dinton Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2115a
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-Final#Great Corby v Chipping The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill2116
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-FinalGreat Kingshill v Bledlow Ridge Common Road, Great Kingshill vill2116a
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-Final#Hambledon v Damerham Broad Halfpenny Down, Hambledon vill2117
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalHammerwich v Bomere Heath Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2118
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-Final#Havering-atte-Bower v Bentley Broxhill Road, Havering-atte-Bower vill2119
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-Final#Hemsby v Reach Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill2120
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-Final#Holmesfield v Dove Holes Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2121
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Elmstead The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2122
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalIlton v Timsbury Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton vill2122a
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Ingleby Greenhow v Cloughton Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill2123
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-Final#Kemnay v Torrance Community Bogbeth Park, Kemnay vill2124
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-FinalKimbolton and Catworth v Bradfield The Park, Kimbolton vill2125
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalKingsholm v Dumbleton Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2126
15 May 2011 Group 32 Quarter-FinalLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill2127
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-FinalLong Marston v Botany Bay Marlins, Long Marston vill2127a
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalLongparish v Hursley Park Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill2128
15 May 2011 Group 24 Quarter-Final#Longstanton Grasshoppers v Thriplow Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill2129
15 May 2011 Group 19 Quarter-FinalMarshfield v Painswick Broadleys, Marshfield vill2129a
15 May 2011 Group 9 Quarter-FinalMawdesley v Wrea Green The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2129b
15 May 2011 Group 16 Quarter-FinalMiddleton Cheney v Weekley and Warkton Astrop Road, Middleton Cheney vill2130
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalMiddlezoy v Kilve Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill2130a
15 May 2011 Group 18 Quarter-FinalMiskin Manor v Vale Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2130b
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley vill2131
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Moreton v Braywood Bear Lane, North Moreton vill2132
15 May 2011 Group 27 Quarter-FinalMount Ambrose v Roche Old Boys College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill2133
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-FinalNewbold Verdon v Fillongley Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill2134
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalNewick v Iden King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2134a
15 May 2011 Group 26 Quarter-FinalNorth Curry v Stapleton White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill2135
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-Final#Norton Lindsey and Wolverton v Cropston Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill2136
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-FinalPatrington v Folkton and Flixton Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington vill2137
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Pinkneys Green v Hurley Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2138
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2139
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-Final#Purley-on-Thames v Wraysbury Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill2140
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalPurton v Cattistock The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2140a
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalQuatt v Albrighton Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2140b
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-Final#Reed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill2141
15 May 2011 Group 1 Quarter-FinalRoss County v Methlick Castle Leod, Strathpepper vill2141a
15 May 2011 Group 31 Quarter-FinalRottingdean v Fletching Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2142
15 May 2011 Group 30 Quarter-FinalRowledge v Cookham Dean Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2142a
15 May 2011 Group 9 Quarter-Final#Rufford v Woodhouses Cousins Lane, Rufford vill2143
15 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalSalesbury v Milnthorpe Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2144
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-FinalSandford St Martin v Shrivenham Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin vill2145
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-Final#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Staxton Moor Farm, Strensall vill2146
15 May 2011 Group 14 Quarter-Final#Shipston-on-Stour v Bearley London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill2147
15 May 2011 Group 20 Quarter-Final#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2148
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalShrewton v Chalke Valley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2148a
15 May 2011 Group 25 Quarter-FinalShroton v Lechlade The Fairfield, Shroton vill2149
15 May 2011 Group 29 Quarter-FinalSparsholt v Paultons The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2150
15 May 2011 Group 18 Quarter-FinalSt Fagans v Pentyrch Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill2151
15 May 2011 Group 22 Quarter-Final#St Margaretsbury v North Mymms The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill2152
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalStainsby Hall v Little Eaton St Johns Road, Smalley vill2153
15 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Staithes Athletic Club v Upper Wharfedale Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2154
15 May 2011 Group 23 Quarter-FinalStock v Great Waltham Stock Common, Stock vill2155
15 May 2011 Group 21 Quarter-Final#Stoke Green v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2156
15 May 2011 Group 11 Quarter-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill2157
15 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Snainton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill2157a
15 May 2011 Group 13 Quarter-FinalWorfield v Enville Davenport Park, Worfield vill2158
15 May 2011 Group 15 Quarter-FinalWormelow v Worcester Nomads Kennel Field, Wormelow vill2159
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-Final#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Broadbottom Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill2160
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-FinalCarmel and District v Hawk Green Pen-y-Gelli Ground, Carmel vill2160a
22 May 2011 Group 10 Quarter-Final#Compstall v Northop Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge vill2161
22 May 2011 Group 9 Semi-FinalGreat Eccleston v Mawdesley Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill2162
22 May 2011 Group 27 Semi-FinalPerranarworthal v Tintagel Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill2163
22 May 2011 Group 17 Quarter-Final#Pontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill2164
22 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalSabden v Burneside Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2164a
22 May 2011 Group 4 Quarter-Final#Sessay v Harome Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2165
22 May 2011 Group 8 Quarter-FinalShireshead and Forton v Salesbury Clifton Park, Forton vill2165a
22 May 2011 Group 5 Quarter-Final#Walton v Heslerton Springs Lane, Walton vill2166
29 May 2011 Group 7 Semi-FinalAckworth v Warley Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2166a
29 May 2011 Group 16 Semi-FinalBarby v Stockton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2167
29 May 2011 Group 4 Semi-Final#Barton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill2168
29 May 2011 Group 10 Semi-Final#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Northop Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill2169
29 May 2011 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wallace Arms East View, Choppington vill2169a
29 May 2011 Group 8 Semi-FinalBurneside v Chipping Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill2169b
29 May 2011 Group 29 Semi-FinalBurridge v Hambledon Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill2170
29 May 2011 Group 17 Semi-FinalCarew v Pontyberem Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2171
29 May 2011 Group 25 Semi-Final#Cattistock v Shrewton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2172
29 May 2011 Group 15 Semi-Final#Chaddesley Corbett v Colwall Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill2173
29 May 2011 Group 20 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Shrivenham Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2174
29 May 2011 Group 26 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2175
29 May 2011 Group 13 Semi-FinalCleobury Mortimer v Quatt Love Lane, Cleobury Mortimer vill2176
29 May 2011 Group 19 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2177
29 May 2011 Group 17 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2178
29 May 2011 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill2179
29 May 2011 Group 22 Semi-FinalEversholt v Reed Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill2180
29 May 2011 Group 14 Semi-FinalFillongley v Knowle Village The Parks, Fillongley vill2181
29 May 2011 Group 31 Semi-FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill2182
29 May 2011 Group 25 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Lechlade Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2183
29 May 2011 Group 21 Semi-Final#Great Kingshill v Bledlow Village Common Road, Great Kingshill vill2184
29 May 2011 Group 13 Semi-FinalHammerwich v Enville Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2185
29 May 2011 Group 5 Semi-Final#Heslerton v Woodhouse Grange Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2186
29 May 2011 Group 11 Semi-FinalHolmesfield v Brailsford and Ednaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2187
29 May 2011 Group 20 Semi-Final#Horspath v Shipton-under-Wychwood Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2188
29 May 2011 Group 24 Semi-FinalKimbolton and Catworth v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill2189
29 May 2011 Group 32 Semi-FinalLimpsfield Chart v Linton Park Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill2190
29 May 2011 Group 16 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Weekley and Warkton The Manor, Little Harrowden vill2190a
29 May 2011 Group 22 Semi-FinalLong Marston v North Mymms Marlins, Long Marston vill2191
29 May 2011 Group 24 Semi-FinalLongstanton Grasshoppers v Hemsby Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill2191a
29 May 2011 Group 28 Semi-Final#Malborough v Lewdown Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough vill2192
29 May 2011 Group 19 Semi-FinalMarshfield v Apperley Broadleys, Marshfield vill2193
29 May 2011 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle vill2194
29 May 2011 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill2195
29 May 2011 Group 31 Semi-FinalNewick v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Newick vill2196
29 May 2011 Group 30 Semi-FinalPinkneys Green v Purley-on-Thames Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2197
29 May 2011 Group 30 Semi-FinalRowledge v Moreton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2198
29 May 2011 Group 5 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Folkton and Flixton Moor Farm, Strensall vill2199
29 May 2011 Group 11 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Stainsby Hall The Field, Shipley vill2200
29 May 2011 Group 14 Semi-Final#Shipston-on-Stour v Cropston London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill2201
29 May 2011 Group 27 Semi-FinalSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill2201a
29 May 2011 Group 29 Semi-FinalSparsholt v Longparish The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2202
29 May 2011 Group 32 Semi-FinalSpeldhurst v Bidborough Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill2203
29 May 2011 Group 18 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Hopkinstown Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill2204
29 May 2011 Group 26 Semi-FinalStapleton v Middlezoy Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill2205
29 May 2011 Group 7 Semi-FinalStreethouse v Bardsey Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2206
29 May 2011 Group 10 Semi-FinalTattenhall v Hawk Green Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2207
29 May 2011 Group 1 Semi-Final#Torrance Community v Freuchie Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill2208
29 May 2011 Group 4 Semi-Final#Upper Wharfedale v Cloughton Wood Lane, Grassington vill2209
29 May 2011 Group 2 Semi-FinalWarkworth v Humshaugh Castle Field, Warkworth vill2210
29 May 2011 Group 21 Semi-Final#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Great Brickhill Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill2211
29 May 2011 Group 9 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Warton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2211a
29 May 2011 Group 18 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2212
05 Jun 2011 Group 15 Semi-FinalWormelow v Bretforton Kennel Field, Wormelow vill2213
12 Jun 2011 Group 17 Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2214
12 Jun 2011 Group 20 Final#Challow and Childrey v Shipton-under-Wychwood Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill2215
12 Jun 2011 Group 8 Final#Chipping v Shireshead and Forton Old Hive, Chipping vill2216
12 Jun 2011 Group 4 Final#Cloughton v Sessay Back High Street, Cloughton vill2217
12 Jun 2011 Group 15 Final#Colwall v Bretforton Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2218
12 Jun 2011 Group 25 FinalGoatacre v Cattistock Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2219
12 Jun 2011 Group 21 Final#Great Brickhill v Bledlow Village Rotten Row, Great Brickhill vill2220
12 Jun 2011 Group 13 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill2221
12 Jun 2011 Group 6 Final#Houghton Main v Oulton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2222
12 Jun 2011 Group 24 FinalLongstanton Grasshoppers v Foxton Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill2223
12 Jun 2011 Group 1 FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill2224
12 Jun 2011 Group 27 FinalPerranarworthal v Roche Old Boys Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill2225
12 Jun 2011 Group 22 Final#Reed v North Mymms Village Green, Reed vill2226
12 Jun 2011 Group 31 FinalRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2227
12 Jun 2011 Group 5 FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill2228
12 Jun 2011 Group 14 FinalShipston-on-Stour v Fillongley London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill2229
12 Jun 2011 Group 12 Final#South Kelsey v Normanby Park Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill2230
12 Jun 2011 Group 29 Final#Sparsholt v Hambledon The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2231
12 Jun 2011 Group 11 FinalStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Smalley vill2232
12 Jun 2011 Group 26 FinalTimsbury v Stapleton North Road, Timsbury vill2233
12 Jun 2011 Group 2 FinalWarkworth v Bomarsund Castle Field, Warkworth vill2234
12 Jun 2011 Group 3 FinalWolviston v Bates Cottages Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2235
12 Jun 2011 Group 28 FinalYelverton Bohemians v Lewdown Langton Park, Yelverton vill2235a
12 Jun 2011 Group 18 FinalYnystawe v St Fagans Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2236
19 Jun 2011 Group 9 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill2237
19 Jun 2011 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill2238
19 Jun 2011 Group 19 FinalMarshfield v Dumbleton Broadleys, Marshfield vill2239
19 Jun 2011 Group 23 FinalMistley v Elmstead New Road, Mistley vill2240
19 Jun 2011 Group 30 FinalPinkneys Green v Rowledge Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2241
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Final#Streethouse v Warley Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2242
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 FinalTattenhall v Northop Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2243
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill2244
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBates Cottages v Freuchie Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2245
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBidborough v Hambledon Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2246
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundBomarsund v Shireshead and Forton East View, Choppington vill2247
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundColwall v Quatt Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2248
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Shipton-under-Wychwood Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2249
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Houghton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2250
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Lewdown v Dumbleton The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill2251
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundMistley v Great Brickhill New Road, Mistley vill2252
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#Roche Old Boys v Ynystawe Trazaise Road, Roche vill2253
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundRottingdean v Reed Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2254
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundRowledge v Foxton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2255
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundSessay v Woodhouse Grange Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2256
26 Jun 2011 Fifth Round#South Kelsey v Shipston-on-Stour Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill2257
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundStainsby Hall v Barby St Johns Road, Smalley vill2258
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundTattenhall v Woodhouses Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill2259
26 Jun 2011 Fifth RoundTimsbury v Carew North Road, Timsbury vill2260
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundBidborough v Rottingdean Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2261
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Carew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2262
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Dumbleton v Ynystawe Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2263
10 Jul 2011 Sixth Round#Freuchie v Houghton Main The Park, Freuchie vill2264
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundMistley v Rowledge New Road, Mistley vill2265
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundShipston-on-Stour v Woodhouses London Road, Shipston-on-Stour vill2266
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundShireshead and Forton v Sessay Clifton Park, Forton vill2267
10 Jul 2011 Sixth RoundStainsby Hall v Colwall St Johns Road, Smalley vill2268
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-Final#Carew v Dumbleton Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2269
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalFreuchie v Sessay The Park, Freuchie vill2270
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalMistley v Rottingdean New Road, Mistley vill2271
24 Jul 2011 Quarter-FinalStainsby Hall v Woodhouses St Johns Road, Smalley vill2272
07 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Dumbleton Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill2273
07 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Sessay Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill2274
04 Sep 2011 FinalRottingdean v Woodhouses Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2275
04 Sep 2011 FinalRottingdean v Woodhouses Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2276

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive