CricketArchive

npower Village Cup 2010



25 Apr 2010 Group 29 First Round#Burridge v Damerham Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill764
25 Apr 2010 Group 14 First Round#Exhall and Wixford v Wolvey Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill765
25 Apr 2010 Group 11 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Apperknowle Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill766
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Ansley Sports v Bidford-on-Avon Ansley Hall Ground, Ansley vill767
09 May 2010 Group 26 Second RoundAshbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger v Timsbury Playing Field, Appley vill768
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill769
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v White Waltham West Lane, Bledlow vill770
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Bramley v Hursley Park Gosden Common, Bramley vill771
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Burridge v Sparsholt Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill772
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundChaddesley Corbett v Colwall Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill773
09 May 2010 Group 19 Second RoundCoalpit Heath v Bredon Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill774
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Cropston v Jolly Sailor Waterfield Road, Cropston vill775
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second Round#Eastnor v Feckenham Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill776
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundExhall and Wixford v Earlswood Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill777
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundFarnham Common v Cublington One Pin Lane, Farnham Common vill778
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundFillongley v Tile Hill Village The Parks, Fillongley vill779
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill780
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundFletching v Barcombe Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill781
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundFrensham v Effingham Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill782
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Outwood The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill783
09 May 2010 Group 25 Second RoundGoatacre v Purton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill784
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Godshill v Otterbourne Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill785
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Great and Little Tew v Oxford Downs Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill786
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Horwood v Little Marlow Recreation Ground, Great Horwood vill786a
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Kingshill v Dinton Common Road, Great Kingshill vill786b
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Harome v Forge Valley Harome vill787
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundHorspath v Hanborough Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill787a
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundHunningham v Billesdon Main Street, Hunningham vill787b
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundHurley v Newdigate Shepherds Lane, Hurley vill788
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second RoundHurstbourne Priors v Bramshaw Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors vill788a
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundIden v Middleton-on-Sea The Park, Iden vill789
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundKidmore End v Warborough and Shillingford Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End vill789a
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Coleshill Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill790
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundKnowle Village v Bitteswell Hampton Road, Knowle vill791
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Leek Wootton v Langtons Warwick Road, Leek Wootton vill792
09 May 2010 Group 32 Second RoundLimpsfield Chart v Linton Park Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill793
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Longparish v Hambledon Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill794
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second Round#Martley v Cookley Jewry Field, Martley vill795
09 May 2010 Group 8 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Cherry Tree The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill796
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second RoundMoorsholm v West Tanfield The Green, Moorsholm vill796a
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Newbold on Avon Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill797
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundNewick v Plumpton and East Chiltington King George V Playing Field, Newick vill798
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundNorth Crawley v Bledlow Ridge The Recreation Ground, North Crawley vill798a
09 May 2010 Group 26 Second RoundNorth Curry v Failand and Portbury White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill798b
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundOffenham v Inkberrow Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill799
09 May 2010 Group 19 Second RoundOldlands v Painswick Station Road, Abwell vill800
09 May 2010 Group 5 Second RoundPatrington v Staxton Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington VILL
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundPeppard v Kingston Bagpuize Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill802
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Alfold Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill803
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Cookham Dean Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill804
09 May 2010 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Ashwell Village Green, Reed vill804a
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Ropley v Tichborne Park Recreation Ground, Ropley vill805
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Rotherfield Park v Easton and Martyr Worthy Recreation Ground, East Tisted vill806
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second Round#Scaynes Hill v Compton Awbrook Ground, Scaynes Hill vill807
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Sandford St Michael Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill808
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Silton v Seamer and Irton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill809
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill810
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Steeple Aston v The Baldons Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill811
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundStoke Green v Great Hampden Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill811a
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Tiddington v Cropredy Albury View, Tiddington vill812
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second RoundWherwell v Paultons Wherwell Playing Fields, Wherwell vill813
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Buckland and Aston Clinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill814
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundWraysbury v Rowledge The Green, Wraysbury vill815
16 May 2010 Group 8 Third RoundBurneside v Foulridge Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill815a
16 May 2010 Group 8 Third RoundChipping v Shireshead and Forton Old Hive, Chipping vill815b
16 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundNorth Curry v Timsbury White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill816
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundAbington v Kimbolton and Catworth Cricket Meadow, Great Abington vill816a
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundAlfold v Netherne The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill817
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundApperley v Witcombe School Lane, Apperley vill818
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundBabraham v Hemsby Babraham Park, Cambridge vill819
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundBarcombe v Compton The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill820
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third RoundBarton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill821
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Tattenhall Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill822
23 May 2010 Group 2 Third RoundBomarsund v Kirkley East View, Choppington vill822a
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill823
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Little Eaton Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill824
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third RoundBramshaw v Otterbourne Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill824a
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundBrasted Invicta v High Halstow not known vill825
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundBredon v Redmarley Hill Close, Bredon vill826
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundBretforton v Cookley Station Road, Bretforton vill826a
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundBroadbottom v Carmel and District Hill End, Broadbottom vill827
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundBroadway v Astwood Bank Snowshill Road, Broadway vill828
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundColeshill v North Crawley Memorial Park, Coleshill vill829
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundColwall v Overbury Stowe Lane, Colwall vill830
23 May 2010 Group 27 Third RoundConstantine v Perranarworthal Boulder Park, Brill VILL
23 May 2010 Group 17 Third RoundCresselly v Llangwm Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill831a
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third Round#Cropston v Knowle Village Waterfield Road, Cropston vill832
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundDinton v Cublington Oxford Road, Dinton VILL
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes vill834
23 May 2010 Group 17 Third Round#Drefach v Carew Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill835
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundEastnor v Inkberrow Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill836
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third RoundEaton Bray v Wormley The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray vill837
23 May 2010 Group 13 Third RoundEnville v Quatt Hall Drive, Enville vill838
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third Round#Exhall and Wixford v Bidford-on-Avon Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill839
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third RoundFillongley v Langtons The Parks, Fillongley vill840
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Wisborough Green Long Furlong, Findon vill841
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill842
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundFordham v Weston Colville Recreation Ground, Fordham vill843
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill844
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Plumpton and East Chiltington The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill845
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third RoundGoatacre v Biddestone Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill845a
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundHalkyn v Northop Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill845b
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third Round#Hambledon v Hursley Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill846
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third Round#Harome v Moorsholm Harome vill847
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Horspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill848
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundIden v Rottingdean The Park, Iden vill849
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third Round#Ingleby Greenhow v Ebberston Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill850
23 May 2010 Group 1 Third RoundKemnay v Methlick Bogbeth Park, Kemnay vill850a
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundKingsholm v Painswick Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill851
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Great and Little Tew Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill852
23 May 2010 Group 1 Third Round#Kintore v Ross County Albert Park, Glasgow vill853
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third Round#Langleybury v North Mymms Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill854
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third Round#Lechlade v Shroton The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill855
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill856
23 May 2010 Group 16 Third RoundLittle Harrowden v Geddington The Manor, Little Harrowden vill857
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third Round#Long Marston v Eversholt Marlins, Long Marston vill858
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third Round#Marshfield v Dumbleton Broadleys, Marshfield vill859
23 May 2010 Group 9 Third Round#Mawdesley v Wrea Green The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill860
23 May 2010 Group 18 Third Round#Miskin Manor v Creigiau Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill861
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third Round#Moreton v Braywood Bear Lane, North Moreton vill862
23 May 2010 Group 23 Third Round#Nazeing Common v Horndon-on-the-Hill Nazeingwood Common, Nazeing vill863
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third RoundNewbold Verdon v Hunningham Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill864
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundNewdigate v Purley-on-Thames The Brocus, Newdigate vill865
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third RoundPaultons v Easton and Martyr Worthy Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill866
23 May 2010 Group 12 Third RoundPlumtree v Normanby Park Bradmore Lane, Plumtree vill867
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third Round#Potterne v Erlestoke and Coulston The Grove, Potterne vill868
23 May 2010 Group 8 Third Round#Sabden v Cleator Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill869
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Kidmore End Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill870
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third RoundShrewton v Redlynch and Hale Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill870a
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third RoundSilton v Cayton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill870b
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Snainton v Woodhouse Grange Playing Field, Snainton vill871
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Stainsby vill871a
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundStapleton v Chew Magna Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill872
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Staxton v Heslerton Church Walk, Staxton vill873
23 May 2010 Group 23 Third RoundStock v Great Burstead Stock Common, Stock VILL
23 May 2010 Group 16 Third RoundStockton v Heyford The Town Piece, Stockton vill875
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundStogumber v Ilton Station Road, Stogumber vill875a
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Village Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill876
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#The Baldons v Cumnor The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon vill877
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third Round#Thriplow v Bradfield The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill878
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third Round#Tichborne Park v Burridge Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill879
23 May 2010 Group 18 Third RoundTondu v Vale Bryn Road, Tondu VILL
23 May 2010 Group 27 Third RoundTroon v South Petherwin Treslothan Road, Troon vill881
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundUnderriver v New Ifield Underriver House Road, Underriver vill882
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Walton v Alne Springs Lane, Walton vill883
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundWalton-on-Trent v Hathersage Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill883a
23 May 2010 Group 2 Third RoundWarkworth v Stocksfield Castle Field, Warkworth vill884
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundWembdon v Butleigh Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill885
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Great Horwood Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill886
23 May 2010 Group 9 Third RoundWoodhouses v Warton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill886a
23 May 2010 Group 13 Third RoundWorfield v Albrighton Davenport Park, Worfield vill886b
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundYalding v Eynsford The Kintons, Yalding vill886c
06 Jun 2010 Group 24 Semi-FinalAbington v Bradfield Cricket Meadow, Great Abington vill887
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Semi-Final#Alne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne vill888
06 Jun 2010 Group 19 Semi-FinalApperley v Painswick School Lane, Apperley vill889
06 Jun 2010 Group 31 Semi-FinalBarcombe v Findon The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill890
06 Jun 2010 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Underriver Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill891
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Warkworth East View, Choppington vill892
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Colwall Station Road, Bretforton vill893
06 Jun 2010 Group 17 Semi-FinalBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill894
06 Jun 2010 Group 29 Semi-Final#Burridge v Bramshaw Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill895
06 Jun 2010 Group 17 Semi-Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill896
06 Jun 2010 Group 27 Semi-Final#Constantine v Luckett Boulder Park, Brill vill897
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Semi-Final#Eastnor v Astwood Bank Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill898
06 Jun 2010 Group 24 Semi-FinalFordham v Babraham Recreation Ground, Fordham vill899
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Semi-FinalGeddington v Weekley and Warkton Sports Field, Geddington vill899a
06 Jun 2010 Group 31 Semi-FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill900
06 Jun 2010 Group 25 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Potterne Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill901
06 Jun 2010 Group 20 Semi-Final#Great and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill902
06 Jun 2010 Group 32 Semi-FinalHigh Halstow v Yalding Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill902a
06 Jun 2010 Group 23 Semi-Final#High Roding v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Meadow, High Roding vill903
06 Jun 2010 Group 18 Semi-Final#Hopkinstown v Miskin Manor Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill904
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Semi-FinalHumshaugh v Wallace Arms Humshaugh Cricket Club Ground, Chollerford vill904a
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Semi-FinalHunningham v Cropston Main Street, Hunningham vill905
06 Jun 2010 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Long Marston Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill906
06 Jun 2010 Group 19 Semi-Final#Marshfield v Bredon Broadleys, Marshfield vill907
06 Jun 2010 Group 1 Semi-Final#Methlick v Kintore Lairds Ground, Methlick vill908
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Semi-Final#Milnthorpe v Cleator The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill909
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Semi-Final#Old v Stockton The Playing Fields, Old vill910
06 Jun 2010 Group 29 Semi-FinalPaultons v Hambledon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill911
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Semi-FinalPlumtree v Grimoldby Bradmore Lane, Plumtree vill911a
06 Jun 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Netherne Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill912
06 Jun 2010 Group 22 Semi-FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill913
06 Jun 2010 Group 27 Semi-FinalRoche Old Boys v Troon Trazaise Road, Roche vill914
06 Jun 2010 Group 30 Second Round#Rowledge v Moreton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill915
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Semi-FinalRufford v Great Eccleston Cousins Lane, Rufford vill915a
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Holmesfield The Field, Shipley vill916
06 Jun 2010 Group 25 Semi-FinalShrewton v Lechlade Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill917
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Semi-FinalSouth Kelsey v Burgh and District Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill917a
06 Jun 2010 Group 23 Semi-Final#Stock v Bentley Stock Common, Stock vill918
06 Jun 2010 Group 21 Semi-Final#Stoke Green v Coleshill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill919
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Semi-FinalSwindon v Quatt Hinksford Lane, Swindon vill920
06 Jun 2010 Group 20 Semi-Final#Tiddington v Shipton-under-Wychwood Albury View, Tiddington vill921
06 Jun 2010 Group 26 Semi-FinalTimsbury v Stogumber North Road, Timsbury vill922
06 Jun 2010 Group 18 Semi-FinalVale v Ynystawe Corntown Road, Corntown vill923
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Brailsford and Ednaston Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill924
06 Jun 2010 Group 26 Semi-FinalWembdon v Chew Magna Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill924a
06 Jun 2010 Group 21 Semi-FinalWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill VILL
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Semi-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Folkton and Flixton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill926
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Semi-FinalWorfield v Hammerwich Davenport Park, Worfield vill927
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Semi-Final#Wrea Green v Woodhouses The Green, Wrea Green vill928
13 Jun 2010 Group 7 Semi-FinalBardsey v Ackworth Keswick Lane, Bardsey VILL
13 Jun 2010 Group 10 Semi-FinalBirch Vale and Thornsett v Compstall Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill929a
13 Jun 2010 Group 10 Semi-FinalBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom VILL
13 Jun 2010 Group 8 Semi-FinalBurneside v Shireshead and Forton Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill931
13 Jun 2010 Group 1 Semi-FinalCrathie v Freuchie Balmoral Castle, Balmoral vill931a
13 Jun 2010 Group 14 Semi-FinalExhall and Wixford v Fillongley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill932
13 Jun 2010 Group 4 Semi-Final#Harome v Silton Harome vill933
13 Jun 2010 Group 4 Semi-Final#Sessay v Ebberston Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill934
20 Jun 2010 Group 7 FinalAckworth v Streethouse Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill935
20 Jun 2010 Group 19 FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill936
20 Jun 2010 Group 3 FinalBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill937
20 Jun 2010 Group 15 FinalBretforton v Eastnor Station Road, Bretforton vill938
20 Jun 2010 Group 17 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill939
20 Jun 2010 Group 21 Final#Dinton v Stoke Green Oxford Road, Dinton vill940
20 Jun 2010 Group 14 FinalFillongley v Cropston The Parks, Fillongley vill941
20 Jun 2010 Group 31 FinalFindon v Glynde and Beddingham Long Furlong, Findon vill942
20 Jun 2010 Group 24 FinalFordham v Bradfield Recreation Ground, Fordham VILL
20 Jun 2010 Group 9 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill944
20 Jun 2010 Group 29 FinalHambledon v Burridge Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill944a
20 Jun 2010 Group 32 FinalHigh Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill945
20 Jun 2010 Group 23 Final#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill946
20 Jun 2010 Group 11 FinalHolmesfield v Brailsford and Ednaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill947
20 Jun 2010 Group 18 FinalHopkinstown v Ynystawe Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill947a
20 Jun 2010 Group 6 FinalHoughton Main v Old Sharlston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill947b
20 Jun 2010 Group 1 FinalKintore v Crathie Albert Park, Glasgow VILL
20 Jun 2010 Group 25 FinalLechlade v Potterne The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill949
20 Jun 2010 Group 28 Final#Lewdown v Feniton The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill950
20 Jun 2010 Group 10 FinalNorthop v Birch Vale and Thornsett Flint Road, Northop vill951
20 Jun 2010 Group 13 FinalQuatt v Hammerwich Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill952
20 Jun 2010 Group 22 FinalReed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill952a
20 Jun 2010 Group 30 FinalRowledge v Purley-on-Thames Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill953
20 Jun 2010 Group 4 FinalSessay v Harome Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay VILL
20 Jun 2010 Group 20 FinalShipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood VILL
20 Jun 2010 Group 8 FinalShireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton vill955a
20 Jun 2010 Group 12 FinalSouth Kelsey v Plumtree Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill956
20 Jun 2010 Group 16 FinalStockton v Geddington The Town Piece, Stockton vill957
20 Jun 2010 Group 26 FinalStogumber v Wembdon Station Road, Stogumber vill958
20 Jun 2010 Group 27 FinalTroon v Constantine Treslothan Road, Troon vill959
20 Jun 2010 Group 2 FinalWarkworth v Humshaugh Castle Field, Warkworth vill960
20 Jun 2010 Group 5 FinalWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill961
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundApperley v Wembdon School Lane, Apperley vill962
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Dinton v Bentley Oxford Road, Dinton vill963
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundFillongley v Holmesfield The Parks, Fillongley vill964
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundGreat Eccleston v Bretforton Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill965
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundHigh Halstow v Fordham Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill966
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Houghton Main v Kintore Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill967
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Langleybury v Hambledon Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill968
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundPotterne v Lewdown The Grove, Potterne vill969
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundQuatt v Geddington Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill970
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundRowledge v Findon Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill971
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Sessay v Shireshead and Forton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill972
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundSouth Kelsey v Northop Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill973
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundTroon v Bronwydd Treslothan Road, Troon vill974
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundWarkworth v Ackworth Castle Field, Warkworth vill975
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Bates Cottages Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill976
11 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Hopkinstown v Shipton-under-Wychwood Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill977
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundAckworth v Sessay Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill978
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundBentley v High Halstow Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill979
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundBretforton v Fillongley Station Road, Bretforton vill980
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundQuatt v Northop Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill981
18 Jul 2010 Seventh Round#Rowledge v Hambledon Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill982
18 Jul 2010 Seventh Round#Troon v Lewdown Treslothan Road, Troon vill983
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundWembdon v Shipton-under-Wychwood Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill984
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundWoodhouse Grange v Houghton Main Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill985
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalFillongley v Quatt The Parks, Fillongley vill986
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-Final#Rowledge v Bentley Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill987
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalSessay v Woodhouse Grange Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill988
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-Final#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Troon Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill989
15 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalFillongley v Sessay The Parks, Fillongley vill990
22 Aug 2010 Semi-Final#Rowledge v Shipton-under-Wychwood Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill991
12 Sep 2010 FinalSessay v Shipton-under-Wychwood Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill992

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive