CricketArchive

Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2008



26 Apr 2008 Preliminary RoundCYM v Old Belvedere Terenure, Dublin iresencup165
26 Apr 2008 Preliminary RoundPhoenix v Pembroke Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin iresencup166
10 May 2008 First RoundBready v Derriaghy Magheramason, Bready iresencup167
10 May 2008 First RoundBrigade v Cork Harlequins Beechgrove, Londonderry iresencup168
10 May 2008 First RoundChurch of Ireland Young Men's Society v Donemana Circular Road, Belfast iresencup169
10 May 2008 First RoundCivil Service North v Leinster Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast iresencup170
10 May 2008 First RoundClontarf v Bangor Castle Avenue, Dublin iresencup171
10 May 2008 First RoundCYM v Cliftonville Terenure, Dublin iresencup172
10 May 2008 First RoundFox Lodge v The Hills Ballymagorry, Strabane iresencup173
10 May 2008 First RoundInstonians v Killymallaght Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast iresencup174
10 May 2008 First RoundLimavady v Railway Union John Hunter Grounds, Limavady iresencup175
10 May 2008 First RoundMalahide v North Down The Village, Malahide, Dublin iresencup176
10 May 2008 First RoundMerrion v Glendermott Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup177
10 May 2008 First RoundNorth County v Ardmore The Inch, Dublin iresencup178
10 May 2008 First RoundPembroke v Waringstown Sydney Parade, Dublin iresencup179
10 May 2008 First RoundStrabane v Carrickfergus Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup180
10 May 2008 First RoundYMCA v Eglinton Claremont Road, Dublin iresencup181
17 May 2008 First RoundRush v Lisburn Kenure, Rush, Dublin iresencup182
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundBready v The Hills Magheramason, Bready iresencup183
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundDonemana v CYM The Holm, Strabane iresencup184
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundInstonians v Leinster Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundMerrion v YMCA Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup186
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundNorth County v Brigade The Inch, Dublin iresencup187
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundNorth Down v Limavady The Green, Comber iresencup188
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundRush v Clontarf Kenure, Rush, Dublin iresencup189
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundStrabane v Waringstown Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup190
27 Jun 2008 Second Round ReplayLeinster v Instonians Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin iresencup191
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundDonemana v Waringstown The Holm, Strabane iresencup192
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundMerrion v Limavady Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup193
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundRush v Leinster Kenure, Rush, Dublin
15 Jul 2008 Third RoundThe Hills v North County The Vineyard, Dublin
19 Jul 2008 Semi-FinalMerrion v Donemana Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup196
19 Jul 2008 Semi-FinalNorth County v Rush The Inch, Dublin
05 Sep 2008 FinalDonemana v North County New Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup198

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive