CricketArchive

Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Apr 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Middlesex Women The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford wa7443
05 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Essex Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa7444
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women The Cricket Ground, Lawhitton wa7445
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Lincolnshire Women Ellergreen Park, Burneside wa7446
05 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa7447
05 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa7448
05 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Lancashire Women The Ageas Bowl (Nursery), Southampton wa7449
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa7450
05 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Nottinghamshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa7451
05 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Worcestershire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa7452
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Netherlands Women Old Buckenham Hall, Attleborough wa7453
05 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Leicestershire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa7454
05 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Wiltshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa7455
05 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Wales Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa7456
05 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Scotland A Women Kent Hills Ground, Audley wa7457
05 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Northamptonshire Women Wamil Way, Mildenhall wa7458
05 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Yorkshire Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa7459
05 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Warwickshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa7460
06 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Worcestershire Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa7462
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Netherlands Women Bluntisham Recreation Ground, Bluntisham wa7463
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CCornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women Trazaise Road, Roche wa7464
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Leicestershire Women Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness wa7465
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Scotland A Women The Maryfield, Ripley wa7466
06 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Wales Women Sandhills, Instow wa7467
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Oxfordshire Women Humbridge Sports Club Ground, Christchurch wa7468
06 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Yorkshire Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa7469
06 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Warwickshire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa7470
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Northamptonshire Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa7471
06 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Lincolnshire Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa7472
06 May 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Durham Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa7473
06 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Hertfordshire Women Old London Road, Copdock wa7474
06 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Lancashire Women Woodbridge Road, Guildford wa7475
06 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Nottinghamshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa7476
06 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury wa7477
12 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Somerset Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa7480
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Scotland A Women Hills Bottom Cricket Ground, Kirkby Stephen wa7481
12 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Middlesex Women Manor Road, Low Willington wa7482
12 May 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Sussex Women Southern Gardens, Totton wa7483
12 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Lodge Quarry, Carnforth wa7484
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Beeby Road, Barkby wa7485
12 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Derbyshire Women Holme Lane, Winthorpe wa7486
12 May 2019 Division OneSurrey Women v Kent Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa7487
12 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Essex Women Panteg House, Griffithstown wa7488
12 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa7489
12 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Devon Women Stourbridge Road, Himley wa7490
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Bourton Road, Buckingham wa7491
19 May 2019 Division TwoDevon Women v Berkshire Women The Fortfield, Sidmouth wa7492
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CDorset Women v Cornwall Women not known wa7493
19 May 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Worcestershire Women Brandon Lane, Brandon wa7494
19 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Somerset Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa7495
19 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Wiltshire Women Abbots Road, Hanham wa7496
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Marigolds, Harlow wa7497
19 May 2019 Division OneKent Women v Hampshire Women Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury wa7498
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Lincolnshire Women Ketton Sports Complex, Ketton wa7499
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorfolk Women v Suffolk Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa7500
19 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women West Lodge Park, Desborough wa7501
19 May 2019 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Scotland A Women Weavers Way, Alnwick wa7502
19 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Warwickshire Women Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham wa7503
19 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Main Road, Milford wa7504
19 May 2019 Division OneSussex Women v Surrey Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa7505
19 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Middlesex Women not known wa7506
19 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Lancashire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa7507
26 May 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Durham Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Exning Park, Exning OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Cumbria Women The Copper Yard, Denby Village OD
26 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Devon Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
26 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Sussex Women The Crimble Ground, Heywood OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group ALeicestershire Women v Scotland A Women venue to be confirmed OD
26 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Somerset Women venue to be confirmed OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women County Ground, Northampton OD
26 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Surrey Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Cornwall Women Akeman Street, Chesterton OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Northumberland Women Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group BSuffolk Women v Netherlands Women Meetingfield, Long Melford OD
26 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Worcestershire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais OD
26 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Hampshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
26 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Dorset Women venue to be confirmed OD
26 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Kent Women St George's Road, Harrogate OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Dorset Women venue to be confirmed OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Suffolk Women Exning Park, Exning OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Northumberland Women Queen's Park, Chesterfield OD
27 May 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Durham Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BHertfordshire Women v Norfolk Women London Road, Tring OD
27 May 2019 Division OneLancashire Women v Kent Women Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Scotland A Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor OD
27 May 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Devon Women venue to be confirmed OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group BNorthamptonshire Women v Netherlands Women Northampton Road, Brixworth OD
27 May 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Hampshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group AStaffordshire Women v Cumbria Women Tunstall Road, Knypersley OD
27 May 2019 Division TwoWales Women v Berkshire Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais OD
27 May 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Surrey Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham OD
27 May 2019 Division Three Group CWiltshire Women v Cornwall Women venue to be confirmed OD
27 May 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Somerset Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster OD
27 May 2019 Division OneYorkshire Women v Sussex Women St George's Road, Harrogate OD
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Northumberland Women venue to be confirmed OD
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ADerbyshire Women v Leicestershire Women Locko Road, Spondon OD
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoDurham Women v Wales Women Manor Road, Low Willington OD
02 Jun 2019 Division OneHampshire Women v Surrey Women Guildford Road, Aldershot OD
02 Jun 2019 Division OneKent Women v Sussex Women Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury OD
02 Jun 2019 Division Three Group ALincolnshire Women v Staffordshire Women Ashby Avenue, Hartsholme OD
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Berkshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
02 Jun 2019 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women venue to be confirmed OD
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Devon Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton OD
02 Jun 2019 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Lancashire Women venue to be confirmed OD
02 Jun 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Essex Women Blackfinch New Road, Worcester OD

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive