CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2019



13 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundDelph and Dobcross v Littleborough Huddersfield Road, Delph misc813334
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundAshtead v Bromley Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc813233
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundBanbury v Beaconsfield White Post Road, Bodicote misc813234
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundBarkby United v Papplewick and Linby Beeby Road, Barkby misc813235
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundBarnard Castle v Harrogate Vere Road, Barnard Castle misc813236
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundBarnards Green v Frocester North End Lane, Malvern misc813237
28 Apr 2019 Group 2 First RoundBarnsley Woolley Miners v South Kirkby Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc813238
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundBarnt Green v Halesowen Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc813239
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundBenwell Hill v Chester-le-Street Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc813240
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Banstead Manor Way, Bexley misc813241
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Beddington Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc813242a
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundBlackheath v Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc813243
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundBootle v Ainsdale Wadham Road, Bootle misc813244
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundBradshaw v Denton West The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc813245
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundBrentwood v Saffron Walden Old County Ground, Brentwood misc813246
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Horsham Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc813247a
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundBristol v Pershore Longwood, Bristol misc813248a
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundBrondesbury v Harpenden Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc813249
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundCavaliers and Carrington v Elvaston Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc813250
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v Ockbrook and Borrowash Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc813251
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundChelmsford v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc813252
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundCheltenham v Bishopston Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc813253a
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundChesham v Horspath The Meadow, Chesham misc813254
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Longton Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc813255
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundChorley v Westhoughton Windsor Park, Chorley misc813256
28 Apr 2019 Group 2 First RoundCleethorpes v Scunthorpe Town Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc813257
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Cambridge Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc813258
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundDenby v Loughborough Town The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc813287
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundEaling v Aston Rowant Corfton Road, Ealing misc813259
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundEast Grinstead v Holmesdale East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc813260
28 Apr 2019 Group 11 First RoundEast Molesey v Staines and Laleham Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc813261
28 Apr 2019 Group 2 First RoundElsecar v Chesterfield Crab Field, Elsecar misc813262
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundElworth v Roe Green Cricket Field, Great Rissington misc813263
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v Waltham Lincoln Road, Enfield misc813264
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundFinchley v Berkhamsted Arden Field, Finchley misc813265
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundFormby v St Helens Town Cricket Path, Formby misc813266
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundFrinton-on-Sea v Hutton Ashlyns Road, Frinton-on-Sea misc813267
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Highfield Highfield, Broughton misc813268
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundFurness v Lancaster Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness misc813269a
28 Apr 2019 Group 9 First RoundGuildford v Aldershot Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc813270
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Shenfield John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc813271
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v Radlett Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc813272
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundHartley Country Club v Belhus Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc813273
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Linden Park Horntye Park, Hastings misc813274
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundHenley v Great and Little Tew The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc813275a
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundHertford v Southgate Balls Park, Hertford misc813276
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Eastcote London Road, High Wycombe misc813277
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundHornchurch v Dartford Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc813278
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundHornsey v Crouch End Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc813279
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundHorwich RMI v Lytham The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc813280
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundHyde v Leigh Werneth Low, Hyde misc813281
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Kidderminster Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc813282
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundKibworth v Sandiacre Town Kibworth Cricket Club Ground, Kibworth misc813283
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Redditch Station Road, Dorridge misc813284
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundLeyland v Lostock The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc813285
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundLongridge v Fleetwood George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc813286
28 Apr 2019 Group 11 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Hampton Wick Royal Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc813288
28 Apr 2019 Group 9 First RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Littlehampton Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc813289
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundNantwich v Stone Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc813290
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundNeston v Rainhill Parkgate, Neston misc813291
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundNew Brighton v Orrell Red Triangle Rake Lane, Wallasey misc813292
28 Apr 2019 Group 11 First RoundOld Hamptonians v Sunbury Dean Road, Hampton misc813293
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundOrmskirk v Sefton Park Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc813294a
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundPeterborough Town v Sawston and Babraham Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc813295
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundPlumtree v Sileby Town Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc813296
28 Apr 2019 Group 9 First RoundPortsmouth v Waterlooville St Helen's Field, Southsea misc813297
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundPotterne v Swindon The Grove, Potterne misc813298
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundPreston Nomads v Lindfield Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc813299
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundPrestwich v Bowdon The Heys, Prestwich misc813300
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundRainford v Southport and Birkdale Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford misc813301
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundRamsey v Bourne Cricketfield Lane, Ramsey misc813302a
28 Apr 2019 Group 10 First RoundRedruth v Bovey Tracey Trewirgie, Redruth misc813303
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundSentinel v Wombourne Reman Services Sports and Social Club Ground, Shewsbury misc813304
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundSessay v Eppleton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc813305
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundSevenoaks Vine v Hailsham The Vine, Sevenoaks misc813306a
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundShepherds Bush v Oxford Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc813307a
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundShrewsbury v Shelton London Road, Shrewsbury misc813308
28 Apr 2019 Group 9 First RoundSouth Wiltshire v Totton and Eling Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc813309
28 Apr 2019 Group 11 First RoundSpencer v Kempton Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc813310
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundSpondon v Hucknall Locko Road, Spondon misc813311
28 Apr 2019 Group 4 First RoundSt Annes v Spring View Vernon Road, St Annes misc813312
28 Apr 2019 Group 10 First RoundSt Just v Grampound Road Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc813313
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundStamford Bridge v Clifton Alliance The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge misc813314
28 Apr 2019 Group 12 First RoundStanmore v Uxbridge Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc813315
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundSutton v Bromley Common Cheam Road, Sutton misc813316
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundSwansea v Bream St Helen's, Swansea misc813317a
28 Apr 2019 Group 13 First RoundSwardeston v Fakenham The Common, Swardeston misc813318
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundTamworth v Old Hill Hints Road, Tamworth misc813319a
28 Apr 2019 Group 11 First RoundTeddington v Walton-on-Thames Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc813320
28 Apr 2019 Group 3 First RoundTicknall v Kimberley Institute The Grange, Ticknall misc813321
28 Apr 2019 Group 6 First RoundTimperley v Farnworth Stockport Road, Timperley misc813322
28 Apr 2019 Group 15 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Three Bridges The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc813323
28 Apr 2019 Group 16 First RoundUpminster v Roebucks Upminster Park, Upminster misc813324a
28 Apr 2019 Group 9 First RoundVentnor v Chichester Priory Park Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc813325
28 Apr 2019 Group 5 First RoundWallasey v Astley Bridge The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc813326
28 Apr 2019 Group 7 First RoundWalsall v Leamington Gorway, Walsall misc813327
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Newham Overton Drive, Wanstead misc813328
28 Apr 2019 Group 2 First RoundWickersley Old Village v Lincoln Lindum The Pavilion, Wickersley misc813329
28 Apr 2019 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Hoddesdon The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc813330
28 Apr 2019 Group 8 First RoundWinterbourne v Lansdown Recreation Ground, Winterbourne misc813331
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundWoodhouse Grange v Castleford Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc813332
28 Apr 2019 Group 1 First RoundYork v Dunnington Clifton Park, York misc813333
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundAshtead v Bexley Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc
12 May 2019 Group 1 Second RoundBarnard Castle v Clifton Alliance Vere Road, Barnard Castle misc
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Guildford May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundBath v Cheltenham North Parade, Bath misc
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundBickley Park v Belhus Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundBlackheath v Bromley Common Manor Way, Bexley misc
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundBlackpool v Leyland Stanley Park, Blackpool misc813340
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundBootle v Wallasey Wadham Road, Bootle misc
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundBracebridge Heath v Wickersley Old Village Cross O'Cliff Court, Bracebridge Heath misc813341a
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundBrentwood v Hadleigh and Thundersley Old County Ground, Brentwood misc813342
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundBristol v Barnards Green Longwood, Bristol misc
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundCavaliers and Carrington v Ockbrook and Borrowash Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundChelmsford v Frinton-on-Sea Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc813344
12 May 2019 Group 14 Second RoundChingford v Crouch End Forest Side, Chingford misc813345
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundClevedon v Torquay Dial Hill, Clevedon misc
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundCuckney v Barnsley Woolley Miners Langwith Road, Cuckney misc
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundDoncaster Town v Scunthorpe Town Town Fields, Doncaster misc
12 May 2019 Group 12 Second RoundEaling v Shepherds Bush Corfton Road, Ealing misc
12 May 2019 Group 14 Second RoundFinchley v Brondesbury Arden Field, Finchley misc813350
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundFormby v Orrell Red Triangle Cricket Path, Formby misc
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundFurness v Longridge Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness misc813366
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundHavant v Middleton-on-Sea Havant Park, Havant misc
12 May 2019 Group 12 Second RoundHenley v Banbury The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc
12 May 2019 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Radlett London Road, High Wycombe misc
12 May 2019 Group 16 Second RoundHornchurch v Upminster Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc813354a
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundHorwich RMI v Chorley The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Kidderminster Station Road, Dorridge misc
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundLordswood v Holmesdale Martin Grove, Lordswood misc
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundNewport v Swansea Spytty Park, Newport misc
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundNormandy v Portsmouth Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundNorthern v Southport and Birkdale Moor Park, Great Crosby misc
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
12 May 2019 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
12 May 2019 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Rainhill Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundPapplewick and Linby v Kibworth Hall Lane, Papplewick misc
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundPlumtree v Spondon Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc
12 May 2019 Group 8 Second RoundPotterne v Winterbourne The Grove, Potterne misc
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Brighton and Hove Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundRichmond v Spencer Old Deer Park, Richmond misc
12 May 2019 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Eppleton Hugill Road, Richmond misc813379
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundRoffey v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Crawley Road, Horsham misc
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundSawston and Babraham v Cambridge Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston misc813381
12 May 2019 Group 15 Second RoundSevenoaks Vine v Three Bridges The Vine, Sevenoaks misc
12 May 2019 Group 2 Second RoundSheffield Collegiate v Elsecar Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundShrewsbury v Wombourne London Road, Shrewsbury misc
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundSidmouth v Bridgwater The Fortfield, Sidmouth misc
12 May 2019 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc813386
12 May 2019 Group 14 Second RoundSouthgate v Hoddesdon John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc
12 May 2019 Group 4 Second RoundSt Annes v Fulwood and Broughton Vernon Road, St Annes misc
12 May 2019 Group 12 Second RoundStanmore v Horspath Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc
12 May 2019 Group 13 Second RoundSwardeston v Bourne The Common, Swardeston misc813389
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundTeddington v East Molesey Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc
12 May 2019 Group 3 Second RoundTicknall v Denby The Grange, Ticknall misc
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundTruro v Redruth Boscawen Park, Truro misc
12 May 2019 Group 9 Second RoundVentnor v South Wiltshire Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc
12 May 2019 Group 10 Second RoundWadebridge v not known Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge misc
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundWalsall v Barnt Green Gorway, Walsall misc
12 May 2019 Group 14 Second RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Waltham Overton Drive, Wanstead misc813395
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundWeybridge v Malden Wanderers The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc
12 May 2019 Group 11 Second RoundWimbledon v Sunbury Church Road, Wimbledon misc
12 May 2019 Group 7 Second RoundWolverhampton v Tamworth Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc
12 May 2019 Group 1 Second RoundYork v Castleford Clifton Park, York misc
27 May 2019 Group 6 Second RoundLittleborough v Timperley Hare Hill, Littleborough misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 1 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 1 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 12 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 12 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
09 Jun 2019 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 1 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 2 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 3 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 4 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 5 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 6 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 7 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 8 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 9 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 10 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 11 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 12 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 13 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 14 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 15 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc
30 Jun 2019 Group 16 Fourth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed misc

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive