CricketArchive

Second Eleven Twenty20 2018


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

14 May 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Scorers, Shirley sett612
14 May 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Scorers, Shirley sett613
11 Jun 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett614
11 Jun 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford sett615
11 Jun 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett616
11 Jun 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett617
11 Jun 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford sett618
11 Jun 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett619
13 Jun 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Unicorns The Saffrons, Eastbourne sett620
13 Jun 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Unicorns The Saffrons, Eastbourne sett621
14 Jun 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Hampshire Second XI Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport sett622
14 Jun 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Hampshire Second XI Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport sett623
18 Jun 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett624
18 Jun 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett625
19 Jun 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett626
19 Jun 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett627
19 Jun 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI The 3aaa County Ground, Derby sett628
19 Jun 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett629
21 Jun 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett630
21 Jun 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett631
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett632
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett633
25 Jun 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett634
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett635
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett636
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett637
25 Jun 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett638
25 Jun 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett639
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Longwood, Bristol sett640
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett641
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cricket Field Road, Horsham sett642
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Longwood, Bristol sett643
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett644
26 Jun 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cricket Field Road, Horsham sett645
27 Jun 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Kent Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett646
27 Jun 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Kent Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett647
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett648
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham sett649
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Old Deer Park, Richmond sett650
28 Jun 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Gorse Lane, Grantham sett651
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett652
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham sett653
28 Jun 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Old Deer Park, Richmond sett654
28 Jun 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Gorse Lane, Grantham sett655
02 Jul 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett656
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett657
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett658
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett659
02 Jul 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett660
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett661
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett662
02 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett663
03 Jul 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead sett664
03 Jul 2018 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead sett665
04 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Essex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett665a
04 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI St George's Road, Harrogate sett666
04 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Essex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett666a
04 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI St George's Road, Harrogate sett667
05 Jul 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Unicorns The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay sett668
05 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett669
05 Jul 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett670
05 Jul 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Unicorns The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay sett671
05 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett672
05 Jul 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett673
06 Jul 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Unicorns Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett674
06 Jul 2018 South DivisionKent Second XI v Unicorns Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett675
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth sett676
09 Jul 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett677
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester sett678
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Park Road, Loughborough sett679
09 Jul 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett680
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth sett681
09 Jul 2018 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett682
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester sett683
09 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Park Road, Loughborough sett684
09 Jul 2018 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett685
10 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Sussex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett686
10 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Sussex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett687
12 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Shaw Lane, Barnsley sett688
12 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Shaw Lane, Barnsley sett689
16 Jul 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI The Clanage, Bower Ashton sett690
16 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett691
16 Jul 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Edgbaston, Birmingham sett692
16 Jul 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI The Clanage, Bower Ashton sett693
16 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett694
16 Jul 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Edgbaston, Birmingham sett695
18 Jul 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett696
18 Jul 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Danescourt, Wolverhampton sett697
18 Jul 2018 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett698
18 Jul 2018 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Danescourt, Wolverhampton sett699
19 Jul 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village sett700
19 Jul 2018 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village sett701
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Sussex Second XI North Parade, Bath sett702
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire Second XI Park Avenue, Watford sett703
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon sett704
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett705
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett706
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett707
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Sussex Second XI North Parade, Bath sett708
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire Second XI Park Avenue, Watford sett709
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon sett710
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett711
23 Jul 2018 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett712
23 Jul 2018 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett713
24 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett714
24 Jul 2018 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett715
30 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett716
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Aigburth, Liverpool sett717
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough sett718
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett719
30 Jul 2018 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett720
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Aigburth, Liverpool sett721
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough sett721a
30 Jul 2018 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett722
01 Aug 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Surrey Second XI Tunstall Road, Knypersley sett723
01 Aug 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Surrey Second XI Tunstall Road, Knypersley sett724
02 Aug 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Glamorgan Second XI Tunstall Road, Knypersley sett725
02 Aug 2018 South DivisionUnicorns v Glamorgan Second XI Tunstall Road, Knypersley sett726
03 Aug 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Kent Second XI Hare Field, Coggeshall sett727
03 Aug 2018 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Kent Second XI Hare Field, Coggeshall sett728
09 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalDurham Second XI v Essex Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett729
09 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalGloucestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett730
09 Aug 2018 FinalEssex Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett731

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive