CricketArchive

Lancashire League 2018


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

15 Apr 2018  Accrington v East Lancashire Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll22376a
15 Apr 2018  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll22376b
15 Apr 2018  Crompton v Great Harwood Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham ll22376c
15 Apr 2018  Darwen v Enfield Birch Hall, Darwen ll22376d
15 Apr 2018  Haslingden v Clitheroe Bentgate, Haslingden ll22376e
15 Apr 2018  Littleborough v Burnley Hare Hill, Littleborough ll22376f
15 Apr 2018  Lowerhouse v Rochdale Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll22376g
15 Apr 2018  Middleton v Bacup Towncroft, Middleton ll22376h
15 Apr 2018  Nelson v Walsden Seedhill, Nelson ll22376i
15 Apr 2018  Rawtenstall v Norden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll22376j
15 Apr 2018  Rishton v Milnrow Blackburn Road, Rishton ll22376k
15 Apr 2018  Todmorden v Colne Centre Vale, Todmorden ll22376l
22 Apr 2018  Bacup v Church Lanehead, Bacup ll22377
22 Apr 2018  Burnley v Crompton Turf Moor, Burnley ll22378
22 Apr 2018  Clitheroe v Rawtenstall Whalley Road, Read ll22379
22 Apr 2018  Colne v Accrington The Horsfield, Colne ll22380
22 Apr 2018  East Lancashire v Haslingden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll22381
22 Apr 2018  Enfield v Nelson Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll22382
22 Apr 2018  Great Harwood v Todmorden Cliffe Park, Great Harwood ll22383
22 Apr 2018  Littleborough v Rochdale Hare Hill, Littleborough ll22384
22 Apr 2018  Milnrow v Lowerhouse Ladyhouse, Milnrow ll22385
22 Apr 2018  Norden v Middleton Woodhouse Lane, Norden ll22386
22 Apr 2018  Ramsbottom v Darwen Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll22387
22 Apr 2018  Walsden v Rishton Scott Street, Walsden ll22388
29 Apr 2018  Accrington v Great Harwood Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll22389
29 Apr 2018  Church v Norden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll22390
29 Apr 2018  Crompton v Littleborough Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham ll22391
29 Apr 2018  Darwen v Bacup Birch Hall, Darwen ll22392
29 Apr 2018  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll22393
29 Apr 2018  Lowerhouse v Walsden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll22394
29 Apr 2018  Middleton v Clitheroe Towncroft, Middleton ll22395
29 Apr 2018  Nelson v Ramsbottom Seedhill, Nelson ll22396
29 Apr 2018  Rawtenstall v East Lancashire The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll22397
29 Apr 2018  Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton ll22398
29 Apr 2018  Rochdale v Milnrow Redbrook, Rochdale ll22399
29 Apr 2018  Todmorden v Burnley Centre Vale, Todmorden ll22400
06 May 2018  Bacup v Crompton Lanehead, Bacup ll22401
06 May 2018  Clitheroe v Burnley Chatburn Road, Clitheroe ll22402
06 May 2018  Colne v Rochdale The Horsfield, Colne ll22403
06 May 2018  East Lancashire v Great Harwood Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll22404
06 May 2018  Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll22405
06 May 2018  Lowerhouse v Middleton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll22406
06 May 2018  Milnrow v Rawtenstall Ladyhouse, Milnrow ll22407
06 May 2018  Nelson v Darwen Seedhill, Nelson ll22408
06 May 2018  Norden v Littleborough Woodhouse Lane, Norden ll22409
06 May 2018  Ramsbottom v Todmorden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll22410
06 May 2018  Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton ll22411
06 May 2018  Walsden v Haslingden Scott Street, Walsden ll22412
13 May 2018  Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup ll22413
13 May 2018  Burnley v Accrington Turf Moor, Burnley ll22414
13 May 2018  Clitheroe v Church Chatburn Road, Clitheroe ll22415
13 May 2018  Colne v Rawtenstall The Horsfield, Colne ll22416
13 May 2018  East Lancashire v Middleton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll22417
13 May 2018  Enfield v Lowerhouse Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll22418
13 May 2018  Great Harwood v Haslingden Cliffe Park, Great Harwood ll22419
13 May 2018  Littleborough v Todmorden Hare Hill, Littleborough ll22420
13 May 2018  Norden v Darwen Woodhouse Lane, Norden ll22421
13 May 2018  Ramsbottom v Rishton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll22422
13 May 2018  Rochdale v Crompton Redbrook, Rochdale ll22423
13 May 2018  Walsden v Milnrow Scott Street, Walsden ll22424
19 May 2018  Accrington v Littleborough Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll22425
19 May 2018  Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll22426
19 May 2018  Darwen v Clitheroe Birch Hall, Darwen ll22427
19 May 2018  Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll22428
19 May 2018  Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll22429
19 May 2018  Middleton v Colne Towncroft, Middleton ll22430
19 May 2018  Milnrow v Enfield Ladyhouse, Milnrow ll22431
19 May 2018  Nelson v Norden Seedhill, Nelson ll22432
19 May 2018  Rawtenstall v Great Harwood The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll22433
19 May 2018  Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton ll22434
19 May 2018  Todmorden v Crompton Centre Vale, Todmorden ll22435
19 May 2018  Walsden v Rochdale Scott Street, Walsden ll22436
27 May 2018  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup ll22437
27 May 2018  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley ll22438
27 May 2018  Clitheroe v Nelson Chatburn Road, Clitheroe ll22439
27 May 2018  Colne v Church The Horsfield, Colne ll22440
27 May 2018  Crompton v Accrington Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham ll22441
27 May 2018  East Lancashire v Darwen Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll22442
27 May 2018  Enfield v Walsden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll22443
27 May 2018  Great Harwood v Middleton Cliffe Park, Great Harwood ll22444
27 May 2018  Littleborough v Haslingden Hare Hill, Littleborough ll22445
27 May 2018  Norden v Rishton Woodhouse Lane, Norden ll22446
27 May 2018  Ramsbottom v Milnrow Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll22447
27 May 2018  Todmorden v Rochdale Centre Vale, Todmorden ll22448
03 Jun 2018  Accrington v Todmorden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
03 Jun 2018  Church v Great Harwood Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
03 Jun 2018  Darwen v Colne Birch Hall, Darwen LL
03 Jun 2018  Haslingden v Crompton Bentgate, Haslingden LL
03 Jun 2018  Lowerhouse v Norden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
03 Jun 2018  Middleton v Burnley Towncroft, Middleton LL
03 Jun 2018  Milnrow v Bacup Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
03 Jun 2018  Nelson v East Lancashire Seedhill, Nelson LL
03 Jun 2018  Rawtenstall v Littleborough The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
03 Jun 2018  Rishton v Clitheroe Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
03 Jun 2018  Rochdale v Enfield Redbrook, Rochdale LL
03 Jun 2018  Walsden v Ramsbottom Scott Street, Walsden LL
09 Jun 2018  Accrington v Rochdale Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
09 Jun 2018  Bacup v Walsden Lanehead, Bacup LL
09 Jun 2018  Burnley v Church Turf Moor, Burnley LL
09 Jun 2018  Clitheroe v Lowerhouse Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
09 Jun 2018  Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne LL
09 Jun 2018  Crompton v Rawtenstall Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
09 Jun 2018  East Lancashire v Rishton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
09 Jun 2018  Great Harwood v Darwen Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
09 Jun 2018  Littleborough v Middleton Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
09 Jun 2018  Norden v Milnrow Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
09 Jun 2018  Ramsbottom v Enfield Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
09 Jun 2018  Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
17 Jun 2018  Church v Littleborough Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
17 Jun 2018  Darwen v Burnley Birch Hall, Darwen LL
17 Jun 2018  Enfield v Bacup Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
17 Jun 2018  Haslingden v Accrington Bentgate, Haslingden LL
17 Jun 2018  Lowerhouse v East Lancashire Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
17 Jun 2018  Middleton v Crompton Towncroft, Middleton LL
17 Jun 2018  Milnrow v Clitheroe Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
17 Jun 2018  Nelson v Great Harwood Seedhill, Nelson LL
17 Jun 2018  Rawtenstall v Todmorden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
17 Jun 2018  Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
17 Jun 2018  Rochdale v Ramsbottom Redbrook, Rochdale LL
17 Jun 2018  Walsden v Norden Scott Street, Walsden LL
24 Jun 2018  Accrington v Rawtenstall Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
24 Jun 2018  Bacup v Ramsbottom Lanehead, Bacup LL
24 Jun 2018  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley LL
24 Jun 2018  Clitheroe v Walsden Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
24 Jun 2018  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne LL
24 Jun 2018  Crompton v Church Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
24 Jun 2018  East Lancashire v Milnrow Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
24 Jun 2018  Great Harwood v Rishton Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
24 Jun 2018  Littleborough v Darwen Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
24 Jun 2018  Norden v Enfield Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
24 Jun 2018  Rochdale v Haslingden Redbrook, Rochdale LL
24 Jun 2018  Todmorden v Middleton Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
30 Jun 2018  Bacup v Rochdale Lanehead, Bacup LL
30 Jun 2018  Church v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
30 Jun 2018  Darwen v Crompton Birch Hall, Darwen LL
30 Jun 2018  Enfield v Clitheroe Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
30 Jun 2018  Lowerhouse v Great Harwood Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
30 Jun 2018  Middleton v Accrington Towncroft, Middleton LL
30 Jun 2018  Milnrow v Colne Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
30 Jun 2018  Nelson v Littleborough Seedhill, Nelson LL
30 Jun 2018  Ramsbottom v Norden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
30 Jun 2018  Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
30 Jun 2018  Rishton v Burnley Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
30 Jun 2018  Walsden v East Lancashire Scott Street, Walsden LL
07 Jul 2018  Accrington v Church Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
07 Jul 2018  Burnley v Lowerhouse Turf Moor, Burnley LL
07 Jul 2018  Clitheroe v Ramsbottom Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
07 Jul 2018  Colne v Walsden The Horsfield, Colne LL
07 Jul 2018  Crompton v Nelson Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
07 Jul 2018  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
07 Jul 2018  Great Harwood v Milnrow Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
07 Jul 2018  Haslingden v Middleton Bentgate, Haslingden LL
07 Jul 2018  Littleborough v Rishton Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
07 Jul 2018  Norden v Bacup Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
07 Jul 2018  Rochdale v Rawtenstall Redbrook, Rochdale LL
07 Jul 2018  Todmorden v Darwen Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
15 Jul 2018  Bacup v Clitheroe Lanehead, Bacup LL
15 Jul 2018  Church v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
15 Jul 2018  Darwen v Accrington Birch Hall, Darwen LL
15 Jul 2018  Enfield v Colne Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
15 Jul 2018  Lowerhouse v Littleborough Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
15 Jul 2018  Middleton v Rawtenstall Towncroft, Middleton LL
15 Jul 2018  Milnrow v Burnley Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
15 Jul 2018  Nelson v Todmorden Seedhill, Nelson LL
15 Jul 2018  Norden v Rochdale Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
15 Jul 2018  Ramsbottom v East Lancashire Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
15 Jul 2018  Rishton v Crompton Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
15 Jul 2018  Walsden v Great Harwood Scott Street, Walsden LL
21 Jul 2018  Accrington v Nelson Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
21 Jul 2018  Burnley v Walsden Turf Moor, Burnley LL
21 Jul 2018  Clitheroe v Norden Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
21 Jul 2018  Colne v Ramsbottom The Horsfield, Colne LL
21 Jul 2018  Crompton v Lowerhouse Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
21 Jul 2018  East Lancashire v Bacup Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
21 Jul 2018  Great Harwood v Enfield Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
21 Jul 2018  Haslingden v Darwen Bentgate, Haslingden LL
21 Jul 2018  Littleborough v Milnrow Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
21 Jul 2018  Rawtenstall v Church The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
21 Jul 2018  Rochdale v Middleton Redbrook, Rochdale LL
21 Jul 2018  Todmorden v Rishton Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
28 Jul 2018  Bacup v Colne Lanehead, Bacup LL
28 Jul 2018  Church v Middleton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
28 Jul 2018  Clitheroe v Rochdale Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
28 Jul 2018  Darwen v Rawtenstall Birch Hall, Darwen LL
28 Jul 2018  Enfield v Burnley Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
28 Jul 2018  Lowerhouse v Todmorden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
28 Jul 2018  Milnrow v Crompton Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
28 Jul 2018  Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson LL
28 Jul 2018  Norden v East Lancashire Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
28 Jul 2018  Ramsbottom v Great Harwood Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
28 Jul 2018  Rishton v Accrington Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
28 Jul 2018  Walsden v Littleborough Scott Street, Walsden LL
04 Aug 2018  Accrington v Lowerhouse Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
04 Aug 2018  Burnley v Ramsbottom Turf Moor, Burnley LL
04 Aug 2018  Colne v Norden The Horsfield, Colne LL
04 Aug 2018  Crompton v Walsden Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
04 Aug 2018  East Lancashire v Clitheroe Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
04 Aug 2018  Great Harwood v Bacup Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
04 Aug 2018  Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden LL
04 Aug 2018  Littleborough v Enfield Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
04 Aug 2018  Middleton v Darwen Towncroft, Middleton LL
04 Aug 2018  Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
04 Aug 2018  Rochdale v Church Redbrook, Rochdale LL
04 Aug 2018  Todmorden v Milnrow Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
12 Aug 2018  Bacup v Burnley Lanehead, Bacup LL
12 Aug 2018  Clitheroe v Colne Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
12 Aug 2018  Darwen v Church Birch Hall, Darwen LL
12 Aug 2018  East Lancashire v Rochdale Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
12 Aug 2018  Enfield v Crompton Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
12 Aug 2018  Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
12 Aug 2018  Milnrow v Accrington Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
12 Aug 2018  Nelson v Middleton Seedhill, Nelson LL
12 Aug 2018  Norden v Great Harwood Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
12 Aug 2018  Ramsbottom v Littleborough Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
12 Aug 2018  Rishton v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
12 Aug 2018  Walsden v Todmorden Scott Street, Walsden LL
18 Aug 2018  Accrington v Walsden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
18 Aug 2018  Burnley v Norden Turf Moor, Burnley LL
18 Aug 2018  Church v Nelson Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
18 Aug 2018  Colne v East Lancashire The Horsfield, Colne LL
18 Aug 2018  Crompton v Ramsbottom Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
18 Aug 2018  Great Harwood v Clitheroe Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
18 Aug 2018  Haslingden v Milnrow Bentgate, Haslingden LL
18 Aug 2018  Littleborough v Bacup Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
18 Aug 2018  Middleton v Rishton Towncroft, Middleton LL
18 Aug 2018  Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
18 Aug 2018  Rochdale v Darwen Redbrook, Rochdale LL
18 Aug 2018  Todmorden v Enfield Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
25 Aug 2018  Bacup v Accrington Lanehead, Bacup LL
25 Aug 2018  Clitheroe v Crompton Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
25 Aug 2018  Colne v Burnley The Horsfield, Colne LL
25 Aug 2018  East Lancashire v Littleborough Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
25 Aug 2018  Enfield v Rawtenstall Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
25 Aug 2018  Great Harwood v Rochdale Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
25 Aug 2018  Lowerhouse v Darwen Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
25 Aug 2018  Milnrow v Church Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
25 Aug 2018  Norden v Todmorden Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
25 Aug 2018  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
25 Aug 2018  Rishton v Nelson Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
25 Aug 2018  Walsden v Middleton Scott Street, Walsden LL
26 Aug 2018  Accrington v Norden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
26 Aug 2018  Burnley v Great Harwood Turf Moor, Burnley LL
26 Aug 2018  Church v Walsden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
26 Aug 2018  Crompton v East Lancashire Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
26 Aug 2018  Darwen v Milnrow Birch Hall, Darwen LL
26 Aug 2018  Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden LL
26 Aug 2018  Littleborough v Colne Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
26 Aug 2018  Middleton v Enfield Towncroft, Middleton LL
26 Aug 2018  Nelson v Lowerhouse Seedhill, Nelson LL
26 Aug 2018  Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
26 Aug 2018  Rishton v Rochdale Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
26 Aug 2018  Todmorden v Clitheroe Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
02 Sep 2018  Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup LL
02 Sep 2018  Clitheroe v Accrington Chatburn Road, Clitheroe LL
02 Sep 2018  Colne v Crompton The Horsfield, Colne LL
02 Sep 2018  East Lancashire v Todmorden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
02 Sep 2018  Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield LL
02 Sep 2018  Great Harwood v Littleborough Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
02 Sep 2018  Lowerhouse v Rishton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
02 Sep 2018  Milnrow v Nelson Ladyhouse, Milnrow LL
02 Sep 2018  Norden v Haslingden Woodhouse Lane, Norden LL
02 Sep 2018  Ramsbottom v Middleton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom LL
02 Sep 2018  Rochdale v Burnley Redbrook, Rochdale LL
02 Sep 2018  Walsden v Darwen Scott Street, Walsden LL
09 Sep 2018  Accrington v Ramsbottom Thorneyholme Road, Accrington LL
09 Sep 2018  Burnley v East Lancashire Turf Moor, Burnley LL
09 Sep 2018  Church v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle LL
09 Sep 2018  Crompton v Norden Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham LL
09 Sep 2018  Darwen v Rishton Birch Hall, Darwen LL
09 Sep 2018  Great Harwood v Colne Cliffe Park, Great Harwood LL
09 Sep 2018  Haslingden v Enfield Bentgate, Haslingden LL
09 Sep 2018  Littleborough v Clitheroe Hare Hill, Littleborough LL
09 Sep 2018  Middleton v Milnrow Towncroft, Middleton LL
09 Sep 2018  Rawtenstall v Walsden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
09 Sep 2018  Rochdale v Nelson Redbrook, Rochdale LL
09 Sep 2018  Todmorden v Bacup Centre Vale, Todmorden LL

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive