CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2016



17 Apr 2016 Group 5 First RoundWesthoughton v Littleborough The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc665943
23 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundKeynsham v Frocester Frank Taylor Memorial Ground, Keynsham misc665977
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundAmersham v East Molesey Shardeloes, Amersham misc665986
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundAshtead v Camberley Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc665980
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundAstley and Tyldesley v Rainhill Meanley Road, Astley misc665944a
24 Apr 2016 Group 5 First RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Little Lever Hollin Lane, Bamford misc665936
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundBanbury v Lutterworth White Post Road, Bodicote misc665993
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundBarnes v High Wycombe Barnes Sports Club Ground, Barnes misc665987
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundBarnt Green v Stourbridge Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc665964
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v Oxford Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc665988a
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundBeddington v Banstead Beddington Park, Wallington misc665981
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundBenwell Hill v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc665908
24 Apr 2016 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Preston Nomads Manor Way, Bexley misc666013
24 Apr 2016 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Three Bridges Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc666017
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundBillingshurst v Reigate Priory The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc665982
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundBlackpool v Chorley Stanley Park, Blackpool misc665928
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundBrandon v York Brandon Lane, Brandon misc665909
24 Apr 2016 Group 15 First RoundBrondesbury v North London Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc666006
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundBuckingham Town v Market Harborough Bourton Road, Buckingham misc665994a
24 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundCheltenham v Bristol Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc665973
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Sentinel Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc665952
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundCleethorpes v Goole Town Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc665915a
24 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundClevedon v Bridgwater Dial Hill, Clevedon misc665974
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundClitheroe v Netherfield Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc665929
24 Apr 2016 Group 14 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Enfield Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc666001
24 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundCorsham v Winterbourne Station Road, Corsham misc665979
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundCuckney v Sandiacre Town Langwith Road, Cuckney misc665922
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundDenby v Mansfield Hosiery Mills The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc665923
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundDriffield Town v South Northumberland Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc665910
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundDunnington v Stockton Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc665911
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundEagley v St Annes Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc665930
24 Apr 2016 Group 15 First Round#Eastcote v Stanmore Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc666007
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundEdgworth v Fulwood and Broughton Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth misc665931
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundElsecar v Yeadon Crab Field, Elsecar misc665916
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundFakenham v Cambridge Granta Highfield Lawn, Fakenham misc665995
24 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v Truro Trescobeas, Falmouth misc665975
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundGarstang v Lytham Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc665932
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundHanging Heaton v Doncaster Town Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc665917
24 Apr 2016 Group 15 First Round#Harrow St Mary's v Bessborough Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc666009
24 Apr 2016 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Hartley Country Club Horntye Park, Hastings misc666015
24 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundHelston v Werrington Beacon Park, Helston misc665976
24 Apr 2016 Group 14 First RoundHertford v Chingford Balls Park, Hertford misc666002
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundHighfield v Northern Billinge Road, Highfield misc665946a
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundHyson Green Carrington Caribs v Clifton Village Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc665924a
24 Apr 2016 Group 5 First RoundKearsley v Dukinfield Springfield Road, Kearsley misc665939
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Halesowen Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Second Ground, Kenilworth misc665960
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundKibworth v Finedon Dolben Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc665996
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Smethwick Station Road, Dorridge misc665961
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First Round#Malden Wanderers v Twickenham Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc665989
24 Apr 2016 Group 9 First RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Burridge Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc665970
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundMorecambe v Longridge Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc665934
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundNeston v Formby Parkgate, Neston misc665948
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundNew Brighton v Ainsdale Rake Lane, Wallasey misc665949
24 Apr 2016 Group 4 First RoundOswaldtwistle Immanuel v Lancaster New Lane, Oswaldtwistle misc665935
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundPenkridge v Stone Cannock Road, Pillaton misc665955
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundPershore v Ombersley The Bottoms, Pershore misc665963
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundPeterborough Town v Leighton Buzzard Town Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc665997
24 Apr 2016 Group 9 First RoundPortsmouth v Lymington St Helen's Field, Southsea misc665969
24 Apr 2016 Group 9 First RoundPotterne v Bournemouth The Grove, Potterne misc665971
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundRadcliffe-on-Trent v Loughborough Town Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc665925
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundRamsey v Great Witchingham Cricketfield Lane, Ramsey misc665998
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundReading v Spencer Sonning Lane, Reading misc665990
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundRichmond v Chesham Old Deer Park, Richmond misc665991
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Clifton Alliance Hugill Road, Richmond misc665912
24 Apr 2016 Group 5 First RoundRoe Green v Prestwich Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc665941
24 Apr 2016 Group 15 First RoundShepherds Bush v Hornsey Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc666011
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundShifnal v Shrewsbury Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc665956
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundSouth Kirkby v Tickhill Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc665918
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundSouth Shields v Easingwold Wood Terrace, South Shields misc665913a
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundSpondon v Rolleston Locko Road, Spondon misc665957
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundSpring View v Ormskirk Dower House Farm, Spring View misc665950
24 Apr 2016 Group 1 First RoundStamford Bridge v Scarborough The Playing Field, Stamford Bridge misc665914
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundSutton v Horsham Cheam Road, Sutton misc665983
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundSutton Coldfield v Ticknall Rectory Park, Sutton Coldfield misc665958
24 Apr 2016 Group 7 First RoundSwarkestone v Tamworth Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc665959
24 Apr 2016 Group 12 First RoundTeddington v Old Rutlishians Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc665992
24 Apr 2016 Group 9 First RoundTotton and Eling v Basingstoke and North Hants Southern Gardens, Totton misc665972
24 Apr 2016 Group 16 First RoundTunbridge Wells v East Grinstead The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc666014
24 Apr 2016 Group 13 First RoundVauxhall Mallards v Saffron Walden Queen Elizabeth II Playing Field, Halvergate misc665999a
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundWakefield Thornes v Harrogate Field Lane, Wakefield misc665919
24 Apr 2016 Group 6 First RoundWallasey v St Helens Town The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc665951
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundWalmley v Kidderminster Victoria The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc665965a
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundWalsall v Wombourne Gorway, Walsall misc665966
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundWalton-on-Thames v Valley End Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc665984
24 Apr 2016 Group 14 First RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v North Middlesex Overton Drive, Wanstead misc666004
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundWelbeck v Sileby Town The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth misc665926
24 Apr 2016 Group 3 First RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Plumtree Birchover Park, Bilborough misc665927
24 Apr 2016 Group 11 First RoundWeybridge v Chessington The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc665985
24 Apr 2016 Group 2 First RoundWickersley Old Village v Grimsby Town The Pavilion, Wickersley misc665920
24 Apr 2016 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Hornchurch The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc666005
24 Apr 2016 Group 8 First RoundWolverhampton v Harborne Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc665967
30 Apr 2016 Group 15 First RoundHemel Hempstead Town v Osterley Heath Park, Hemel Hempstead misc666010
30 Apr 2016 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v North Petherton Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc665978
01 May 2016 Group 3 First RoundBarkby United v Caythorpe Beeby Road, Barkby misc665921
01 May 2016 Group 16 First RoundBexhill v Bromley Common The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc666012
01 May 2016 Group 6 First RoundBowdon v Bootle South Downs Road, Bowdon misc665945
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundClifton v Farnworth Manchester Road, Clifton misc665937a
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundDarcy Lever v Hyde The Levers, Darcy Lever misc665938a
01 May 2016 Group 15 First RoundFinchley v Uxbridge Arden Field, Finchley misc666008
01 May 2016 Group 8 First RoundLeamington v Old Hill Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc665962
01 May 2016 Group 6 First RoundLeigh v Bramhall Beech Walk, Leigh misc665947a
01 May 2016 Group 4 First RoundLeyland v Horwich RMI The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc665933a
01 May 2016 Group 16 First RoundLordswood v Brighton and Hove Martin Grove, Lordswood misc666016a
01 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundMarple v Daisy Hill Bowden Lane, Marple misc665940a
01 May 2016 Group 7 First RoundModdershall v Ockbrook and Borrowash Barnfields, Stone misc665953
01 May 2016 Group 7 First RoundNantwich v Knypersley Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc665954
01 May 2016 Group 2 Second Round#South Kirkby v Hanging Heaton Old Mill Ground, South Kirkby misc666022
01 May 2016 Group 14 First RoundWaltham v Sawbridgeworth The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc666003
02 May 2016 Group 14 First RoundCockfosters v Upminster Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc666000
02 May 2016 Group 9 First RoundDorchester v Fawley The Recreation Ground, Dorchester misc665968a
02 May 2016 Group 5 First RoundWalsden v Bradshaw Scott Street, Walsden misc665942a
08 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundAstley and Tyldesley v New Brighton Meanley Road, Astley misc666038
08 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundBanbury v Kibworth White Post Road, Bodicote misc666066
08 May 2016 Group 2 Second RoundBarnsley v Wickersley Old Village Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc666023
08 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Kenilworth Wardens Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc666047
08 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundBath v Corsham North Parade, Bath misc666054
08 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundBlackheath v Bexley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc666078
08 May 2016 Group 9 Second RoundBournemouth v Lymington Chapel Gate, Bournemouth misc666050
08 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundBowdon v Wallasey South Downs Road, Bowdon misc666039
08 May 2016 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Hertford Old County Ground, Brentwood misc666070
08 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundBromley Common v Brighton and Hove The Grove, Bromley misc666079
08 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundCaythorpe v Loughborough Town Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc666026
08 May 2016 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v South Shields Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc666018
08 May 2016 Group 14 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Waltham Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc666071
08 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundCuckney v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Langwith Road, Cuckney misc666027
08 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundDartford v Three Bridges Hesketh Park, Dartford misc666080
08 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundDukinfield v Bamford Fieldhouse Higher King Street, Dukinfield misc666034
08 May 2016 Group 15 Second RoundEaling v Harrow St Mary's Corfton Road, Ealing misc666074
08 May 2016 Group 15 Second RoundFinchley v Shepherds Bush Arden Field, Finchley misc666075
08 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundFrocester v Bristol Pounds Close, Frocester misc666055
08 May 2016 Group 4 Second RoundFulwood and Broughton v Chorley Highfield, Broughton misc666031
08 May 2016 Group 11 Second RoundGuildford v Walton-on-Thames Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc666058
08 May 2016 Group 15 Second RoundHampstead v Brondesbury Lymington Road, Hampstead misc666076
08 May 2016 Group 2 Second RoundHarrogate v Elsecar St George's Road, Harrogate misc666024
08 May 2016 Group 9 Second RoundHavant v Basingstoke and North Hants Havant Park, Havant misc666051
08 May 2016 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Oxford London Road, High Wycombe misc666062
08 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundHyde v Farnworth Werneth Low, Hyde misc666035
08 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundKimberley Institute v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Private Ground, Kimberley misc666028
08 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundLeigh v Ormskirk Beech Walk, Leigh misc666040
08 May 2016 Group 4 Second RoundLongridge v Eagley George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc666030
08 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundModdershall v Rolleston Barnfields, Stone misc666042
08 May 2016 Group 6 Second RoundNorthern v Neston Moor Park, Great Crosby misc666041
08 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundPenkridge v Shifnal Cannock Road, Pillaton misc666043
08 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundPeterborough Town v Buckingham Town Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc666067a
08 May 2016 Group 11 Second RoundReigate Priory v Banstead Park Lane, Reigate misc666059
08 May 2016 Group 12 Second RoundRichmond v East Molesey Old Deer Park, Richmond misc666063
08 May 2016 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Scarborough Hugill Road, Richmond misc666020
08 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundRoe Green v Daisy Hill Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc666036
08 May 2016 Group 11 Second RoundRoffey v Horsham Crawley Road, Horsham misc666060
08 May 2016 Group 2 Second RoundSheffield Collegiate v Cleethorpes Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc666025
08 May 2016 Group 1 Second RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v York Moor Farm, Strensall misc666019
08 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundSmethwick v Leamington Broomfield, Smethwick misc666048a
08 May 2016 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Dunnington Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc666021
08 May 2016 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wiltshire v Fawley no ground arranged misc666052a
08 May 2016 Group 14 Second RoundSouthgate v Wanstead and Snaresbrook John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc666072
08 May 2016 Group 12 Second RoundSunbury v Malden Wanderers Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc666064
08 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundSwardeston v Ramsey The Common, Swardeston misc666068
08 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundSwarkestone v Ticknall Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc666044a
08 May 2016 Group 12 Second RoundTeddington v Reading Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc666065
08 May 2016 Group 16 Second RoundTunbridge Wells v Hastings and St Leonards Priory The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc666081
08 May 2016 Group 14 Second RoundUpminster v Hornchurch Upminster Park, Upminster misc666073
08 May 2016 Group 13 Second RoundVauxhall Mallards v Cambridge Granta Queen Elizabeth II Playing Field, Halvergate misc666069
08 May 2016 Group 9 Second RoundVentnor v Burridge Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc666053
08 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundWalmley v Walsall The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc666049
08 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v Truro Ladycross, Werrington misc666056
08 May 2016 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Welbeck Birchover Park, Bilborough misc666029
08 May 2016 Group 10 Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bridgwater Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc666057
08 May 2016 Group 11 Second RoundWeybridge v Ashtead The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc666061
08 May 2016 Group 8 Second RoundWolverhampton v Pershore Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc666046
15 May 2016 Group 7 Second RoundChester Boughton Hall v Nantwich Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc666045
15 May 2016 Group 4 Second RoundGarstang v Clitheroe Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc666033
15 May 2016 Group 4 Second RoundLeyland v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc666032
15 May 2016 Group 5 Second RoundLittleborough v Walsden Hare Hill, Littleborough misc666037
15 May 2016 Group 15 Second Round#Stanmore v Hemel Hempstead Town Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc666077
22 May 2016 Group 2 Third RoundHanging Heaton v Barnsley Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc666084
22 May 2016 Group 2 Third RoundSheffield Collegiate v Harrogate Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc666085
22 May 2016 Group 3 Third RoundCaythorpe v Cuckney Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc666086
29 May 2016 Group 16 Third RoundBlackheath v Tunbridge Wells The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc666112
29 May 2016 Group 14 Third RoundBrentwood v Colchester and East Essex Old County Ground, Brentwood misc666108
29 May 2016 Group 13 Third RoundCambridge Granta v Swardeston Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc666106
29 May 2016 Group 16 Third RoundDartford v Bromley Common Hesketh Park, Dartford misc666113
29 May 2016 Group 15 Third RoundFinchley v Ealing Arden Field, Finchley misc666110
29 May 2016 Group 10 Third RoundFrocester v Bath Pounds Close, Frocester misc666100
29 May 2016 Group 4 Third RoundGarstang v Leyland Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc666088
29 May 2016 Group 12 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Teddington London Road, High Wycombe misc666104
29 May 2016 Group 14 Third RoundHornchurch v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc666109
29 May 2016 Group 13 Third RoundKibworth v Peterborough Town Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc666107
29 May 2016 Group 3 Third RoundKimberley Institute v West Indian Cavaliers Private Ground, Kimberley misc666087
29 May 2016 Group 4 Third RoundLongridge v Chorley George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc666089
29 May 2016 Group 6 Third RoundNew Brighton v Bowdon Rake Lane, Wallasey misc666092
29 May 2016 Group 6 Third RoundNorthern v Ormskirk Moor Park, Great Crosby misc666093
29 May 2016 Group 1 Third RoundRichmondshire v Chester-le-Street Hugill Road, Richmond misc666082
29 May 2016 Group 5 Third RoundRoe Green v Bamford Fieldhouse Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc666090
29 May 2016 Group 11 Third RoundRoffey v Reigate Priory Crawley Road, Horsham misc666102
29 May 2016 Group 7 Third RoundShifnal v Chester Boughton Hall Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc666094
29 May 2016 Group 8 Third RoundSmethwick v Walsall Broomfield, Smethwick misc666097
29 May 2016 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wiltshire v Lymington no ground arranged misc666098a
29 May 2016 Group 15 Third RoundStanmore v Brondesbury Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc666111
29 May 2016 Group 12 Third RoundSunbury v Richmond Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc666105
29 May 2016 Group 9 Third RoundVentnor v Havant Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport misc666099
29 May 2016 Group 10 Third RoundWerrington v Bridgwater Ladycross, Werrington misc666101
29 May 2016 Group 11 Third RoundWeybridge v Guildford The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc666103
29 May 2016 Group 8 Third RoundWolverhampton v Barnt Green Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc666096
29 May 2016 Group 1 Third RoundYork v South Northumberland Clifton Park, York misc666083
05 Jun 2016 Group 7 Third RoundSwarkestone v Rolleston Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc666095
05 Jun 2016 Group 5 Third RoundWalsden v Hyde Scott Street, Walsden misc666091
19 Jun 2016 Group 16 Fourth RoundBromley Common v Blackheath The Grove, Bromley misc666129
19 Jun 2016 Group 14 Fourth RoundColchester and East Essex v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc666127
19 Jun 2016 Group 15 Fourth RoundEaling v Brondesbury Corfton Road, Ealing misc666128
19 Jun 2016 Group 12 Fourth RoundHigh Wycombe v Richmond London Road, High Wycombe misc666125
19 Jun 2016 Group 13 Fourth RoundSwardeston v Kibworth The Common, Swardeston misc666126
19 Jun 2016 Group 7 Fourth RoundSwarkestone v Chester Boughton Hall Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc666120
19 Jun 2016 Group 11 Fourth RoundWeybridge v Roffey The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc666124
19 Jun 2016 Group 3 Fourth RoundCuckney v Kimberley Institute not known misc666116
26 Jun 2016 Group 5 Fourth RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Walsden Hollin Lane, Bamford misc666118a
26 Jun 2016 Group 9 Fourth RoundHavant v South Wiltshire Havant Park, Havant misc666122
26 Jun 2016 Group 6 Fourth RoundNew Brighton v Ormskirk Rake Lane, Wallasey misc666119
26 Jun 2016 Group 8 Fourth RoundWolverhampton v Walsall Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc666121a
03 Jul 2016 Group 10 Fourth RoundBridgwater v Frocester The Parks, Bridgwater misc666123
03 Jul 2016 Group 1 Fourth RoundChester-le-Street v South Northumberland Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc666114
03 Jul 2016 Group 2 Fourth RoundHanging Heaton v Harrogate Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc666115a
03 Jul 2016 Group 4 Fourth RoundLeyland v Longridge The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc666117
31 Jul 2016 Quarter FinalBamford Fieldhouse v Ormskirk Hollin Lane, Bamford misc666133
31 Jul 2016 Quarter FinalHavant v Weybridge Havant Park, Havant misc666131
31 Jul 2016 Quarter FinalHigh Wycombe v Swardeston London Road, High Wycombe misc666130
07 Aug 2016 Quarter FinalSouth Northumberland v Chester Boughton Hall Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc666132
28 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalSouth Northumberland v Ormskirk Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc666135
28 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalSwardeston v Weybridge The Common, Swardeston misc666134
18 Sep 2016 FinalSouth Northumberland v Swardeston County Ground, Northampton misc666136

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive