CricketArchive

Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2016



22 May 2016 First RoundAshton Ladysmith v Rainhill Ladysmith Sports Centre, Ashton-under-Lyme misc651254
22 May 2016 First RoundBootle v Farnworth Social Circle Wadham Road, Bootle misc651255
22 May 2016 First RoundBury v Southport Trinity Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651256
22 May 2016 First RoundClitheroe v Blackpool Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc651257
22 May 2016 First RoundDarwen v Lostock Birch Hall, Darwen misc651258
22 May 2016 First RoundDenton St Lawrence v Saddleworth Sycamore Park, Denton misc651260
22 May 2016 First RoundEgerton v Church Blackburn Road, Egerton misc651261
22 May 2016 First RoundEnfield v Bradshaw Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc651262
22 May 2016 First RoundFarnworth v Austerlands Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651263
22 May 2016 First RoundFleetwood v Morecambe Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc651264
22 May 2016 First RoundFlixton v Rochdale Catholic Club Lawrence Road, Flixton misc651265
22 May 2016 First RoundFreckleton v Northern Bush Lane, Freckleton misc651266
22 May 2016 First RoundGarstang v Glossop Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc651267
22 May 2016 First RoundGlodwick v Formby Warren Lane, Abbey Hills misc651268
22 May 2016 First RoundGreenfield v Prestwich Ladhill Lane, Greenfield misc651269
22 May 2016 First RoundHeywood v Burnley The Crimble Ground, Heywood misc651270
22 May 2016 First RoundIn Time v Read not known misc651271
22 May 2016 First RoundIrlam v Moorside Irlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlam misc651272
22 May 2016 First RoundLongridge v Great Harwood George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc651274
22 May 2016 First RoundMonton and Weaste v Great Eccleston Welbeck Road, Eccles misc651275
22 May 2016 First RoundMoorfield v Littleborough Moorfield Road, Widnes misc651276a
22 May 2016 First RoundRamsbottom v Knight Riders Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc651273
22 May 2016 First RoundSettle v Leyland Marshfield, Settle misc651277
22 May 2016 First RoundSwinton Moorside v Norden Moorside Park, Swinton misc651278
22 May 2016 First RoundVernon Carus v Lowerhouse Factory Lane, Penwortham misc651279
22 May 2016 First RoundWesthoughton v Dukinfield The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc651280
05 Jun 2016 First Round#Deane and Derby v Denton West Sunnyside Park, Bolton misc651259
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundBootle v Bradshaw Wadham Road, Bootle misc651294
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundBurnley v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Turf Moor, Burnley misc651281
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundBury v Edgworth Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651283
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundClitheroe v Prestwich Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc651296
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundEast Lancashire Paper Mill v Settle Croft Lane, Radcliffe misc651284
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundEgerton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Egerton misc651293a
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundFarnworth v Flixton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651288
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundGlossop v Littleborough North Road, Glossop misc651285a
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundNorthern v Monton and Weaste Moor Park, Great Crosby misc651290
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundRamsbottom v Walsden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc651287a
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundRead v Longridge Whalley Road, Read misc651295
12 Jun 2016 Second RoundWesthoughton v Denton St Lawrence The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc651282
19 Jun 2016 Second RoundNorden v Moorside Woodhouse Lane, Norden misc651289
21 Jun 2016 Second RoundFleetwood v Glodwick Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc651292
26 Jun 2016 Second RoundRainhill v Denton West Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill misc651291
01 Jul 2016 Second RoundDarwen v Ormskirk Birch Hall, Darwen misc651286a
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundBurnley v Bootle Turf Moor, Burnley misc651299
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundBury v Clitheroe Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651302
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundDenton West v Glossop Windsor Park, Denton misc651297
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundFarnworth v Westhoughton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651300
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundFleetwood v Ormskirk Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc651304
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundLowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc651298
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundMonton and Weaste v Settle Welbeck Road, Eccles misc651303
03 Jul 2016 Third RoundRead v Moorside Whalley Road, Read misc651301
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalBury v Monton and Weaste Radcliffe Road, Bury misc651308
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalDenton West v Ormskirk Windsor Park, Denton misc651305
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalFarnworth v Read Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651307
24 Jul 2016 Quarter-FinalLowerhouse v Burnley Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc651306
21 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalDenton West v Burnley Windsor Park, Denton misc651309
21 Aug 2016 Semi-FinalFarnworth v Monton and Weaste Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc651310
11 Sep 2016 FinalDenton West v Farnworth Towncroft, Middleton misc651311

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive