CricketArchive

The Davidstow Village Cup 2014


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First Round#Abbotskerswell v Ludgvan Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1701
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundAckworth v North Ferriby Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1701a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Harome The Flatts, Alne vill1702
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Amport v Sway Grateley Road, Amport vill1703
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Frampton-on-Severn School Lane, Apperley vill1703a
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundAshley v Alvanley Ashley Road, Ashley vill1704
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundBagborough v Winscombe Bagborough Park, West Bagborough vill1704a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundBarton v Bilton-in-Ainsty Church Lane, Barton vill1704b
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Aston Clinton West Lane, Bledlow vill1704c
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundBotany Bay v Langleybury East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1705
27 Apr 2014 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Elvaston Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill1706
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Compstall Hill End, Broadbottom vill1706a
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundCalstock v Lewdown Butts Meadow, Albaston vill1706b
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Shillingstone Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1706c
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Challow and Childrey v Tiddington Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1707
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundCherhill v Spye Park Quemerford Gate, Cherhill vill1707a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Cloughton v Seamer and Irton Back High Street, Cloughton vill1708
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Colton Institute v Warley School Lane, Colton vill1709
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Chaddesley Corbett Lea Lane, Cookley vill1709a
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Kingsholm Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1710
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundCowpen Bewley v Bomarsund Welfare The Village Ground, Billingham vill1710a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Kingston Bagpuize Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1711
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1712
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundCrowhurst Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1712a
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Cumnor Windmill Centre, Deddington vill1712b
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First RoundDonnington v Moreton The Dell, Donnington vill1712c
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First RoundDymock v Ebrington The Pound, Dymock vill1712d
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Eversholt v Shenley Village Recreation Ground, Eversholt vill1713
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundExhall and Wixford v Earlswood Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill1714
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Fairburn v Woodhouse Grange The Fairburn Cricket Ground, Fairburn vill1715
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill1716
27 Apr 2014 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Laughton The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1717
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Godshill v Hambledon Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill1718
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Harpsden v Sandford St Martin Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill1719
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Astwood Bank Anchor Lane, Harvington vill1720
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundHawk Green v Halkyn Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1720a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundHemsby v Abbots Ripton Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill1720b
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundHooton Pagnell v Streethouse Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill1721
27 Apr 2014 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1722
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Hursley Park v Paultons The Quarters, Hursley vill1723
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Jolly Sailor v Newtown Linford Jolly Sailor Cricket Club Ground, Hemington vill1724
27 Apr 2014 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Castlethorpe Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1725
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundKimbolton v Fordham The Park, Kimbolton vill1726
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Knaresborough Forest v Patrington Union Field, Calcutt vill1727
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundLechlade v Shrewton The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill1728
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First RoundLongparish v Eversley Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill1729
27 Apr 2014 Group 18 First Round#Marshfield v Leonard Stanley Broadleys, Marshfield vill1730
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First Round#Meigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill1731
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Moorsholm v Forge Valley The Green, Moorsholm vill1732
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundMount Ambrose v Tintagel College Lane, Mount Ambrose vill1732a
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First Round#New Ifield v Wickham and Stodmarsh Crispin Ground, Meopham vill1733
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oughtibridge v Outlane Waterside Gardens, Oughtibridge vill1734
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Oulton v Bardsey Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1735
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundPerranporth v Vale of Lanherne Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill1735a
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1735b
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First Round#Shireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton vill1736
27 Apr 2014 Group 20 First RoundShroton v Goatacre The Fairfield, Shroton vill1736a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Silton v Cayton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill1737
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Troon Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1738
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill1739
27 Apr 2014 Group 28 First RoundStithians v Ipplepen New Churchyard Field, Stithians vill1739a
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Thornton v Old Sharlston Hilltop Road, Bradford vill1740
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First Round#Thorpe Arnold v Baston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill1741
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundThriplow v Hethersett and Tas Valley The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill1742
27 Apr 2014 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Damerham Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill1743
27 Apr 2014 Group 27 First RoundTimsbury v Wembdon North Road, Timsbury vill1744
27 Apr 2014 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Eynsford Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1745
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundWallace Arms v Sacriston Haltwhistle Cricket Club Ground, Haltwhistle vill1745a
27 Apr 2014 Group 29 First RoundWarboys v Foxton Sports Field, Warboys vill1746
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First Round#Weston v Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge Weston Park, Weston vill1747
27 Apr 2014 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Steppingley Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead vill1748
27 Apr 2014 Group 25 First Round#Wraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill1749
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundNewick v East Dean and Friston King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1750
04 May 2014 Group 30 First RoundPett v Hellingly Pett Recreation Ground, Pett vill1751
04 May 2014 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Beehive Southwick Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1752
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRedmarley v Aston Ingham Playley Green, Redmarley vill1753
04 May 2014 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Old Down The Common, Rockhampton vill1754
04 May 2014 Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1755
04 May 2014 Group 13 First RoundWorcester Nomads v Feckenham Whitegates Farm, Bransford vill1756
05 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundMawdesley v Milnthorpe The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1757
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Abbotskerswell v Ipplepen Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1758
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second Round#Ackworth v Houghton Main Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1759
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second Round#Alfold v Frensham The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill1760
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Tichborne Park Grateley Road, Amport vill1761
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundAshbrittle v Winscombe Playing Field, Appley vill1761a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundAshley v Northop Hall Ashley Road, Ashley vill1762
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Aspenden Standon and Puckeridge v Wheathampstead Aspenden Green, Aspenden vill1763
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Sacriston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1764
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second Round#Bentley v Mistley Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill1765
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Newtown Linford Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill1765a
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Marchwiel and Wrexham Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1765b
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1765c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1766
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Worcester Nomads Station Road, Bretforton vill1767
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundBrook Walton v Great Eccleston Barnsley Road, Sandal vill1768
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundBurgh and District v Barkby Burgh and District Cricket Club Ground, Burgh-le-Marsh vill1768a
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Bronwydd Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1769
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundCastlethorpe v Cublington Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill1769a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Chipping JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1769b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone Welfare v Rothley Park Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill1770
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Cookham Dean v Donnington Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1771
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill1772
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1772a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Crathie v Falkland Balmoral Castle, Balmoral vill1773
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundCropredy v Great and Little Tew Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1774
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Sabden Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill1774a
11 May 2014 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Bledlow Village Oxford Road, Dinton vill1775
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second Round#Drefach v Cresselly Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill1776
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Wellesbourne Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill1777
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Barby East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill1777a
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundEastnor v Wormelow Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1777b
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Hursley Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1777c
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Ebberston v Harome Style Field, Ebberston vill1778
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second Round#Elmley Castle v Bredon The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill1779
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Swindon Hall Drive, Enville vill1780
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second Round#Eversley v Hambledon Cross Green, Eversley vill1781
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Leamington Khalsa The Parks, Fillongley vill1782
11 May 2014 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Middleton Long Furlong, Findon vill1783
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Cayton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill1784
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Great Melton v Brooke Melton Hall, Great Melton vill1785
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Harpsden v Cumnor Harpsden Way, Harpsden vill1786
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Hawk Green v Broadbottom Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1787
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundHellingly v Glynde and Beddingham Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill1788
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Linton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill1789
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second Round#High Roding v Worlington The Meadow, High Roding vill1790
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundHooton Pagnell v Goldsborough Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill1791
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Rettendon The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill1792
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundHunningham v Brailes Village Main Street, Hunningham vill1792a
11 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundJug and Glass v Stainsby Hall Main Road, Lea vill1792b
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Freuchie Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill1793
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill1793a
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill1794
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundKirkwood v Methlick Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill1794a
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Langleybury v Eversholt Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1795
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundLechlade v Goatacre The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill1795a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Lindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill1796
11 May 2014 Group 23 Second RoundLittle Baddow v Belhus Riffhams Chase, Little Baddow vill1796a
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second Round#Littletown v Stocksfield Cross Street, Littletown vill1797
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Long Marston v Preston Marlins, Long Marston vill1798
11 May 2014 Group 29 Second Round#Longstanton Grasshoppers v Reach Longstanton Recreation Ground, Longstanton vill1799
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second Round#Marshfield v Apperley Broadleys, Marshfield vill1800
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Iden Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1800a
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundNewdigate v Oakwood Hill The Brocus, Newdigate vill1801
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundNewick v Crowhurst Park King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1802
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill1803
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second Round#Northop v Tattenhall Flint Road, Northop vill1804
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundOutlane v Colton Institute Old Lindley Road, Outlane vill1804a
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Redmarley Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1805
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Quatt Walsall Road, Pelsall vill1806
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundPencombe v Colwall Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill1807
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second RoundPerranarworthal v Calstock Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1808
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Perranporth v Troon Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill1809
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundPontyberem v Lawrenny The Park, Pontyberem vill1809a
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Purley-on-Thames v Datchet Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill1810
11 May 2014 Group 15 Second Round#Pytchley v Middleton Cheney Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill1811
11 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Shillingstone Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1812
11 May 2014 Group 22 Second Round#Reed v Elstow Village Green, Reed vill1813
11 May 2014 Group 28 Second Round#Roche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill1814
11 May 2014 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill1815
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second Round#Rolleston v Wroxeter Grove Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1816
11 May 2014 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Fletching Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1817
11 May 2014 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Blackheath Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1818
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundRushwick v Himbleton Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill1818a
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second Round#Salesbury v Sedgwick Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1819
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second Round#Seamer and Irton v Sessay The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1820
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Heslerton Moor Farm, Strensall vill1821
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford Downs Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill1822
11 May 2014 Group 26 Second RoundSparsholt v Ellingham The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1822a
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Bidborough Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill1823
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Spofforth v Woodhouse Grange School Lane, Spofforth vill1824
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second Round#Staxton v Folkton and Flixton Church Walk, Staxton vill1825
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundStudley Royal v Patrington Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1825a
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundThornton v Oulton Hilltop Road, Bradford vill1825b
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second Round#Thorpe Arnold v Cropston Waltham Road, Thorpe Arnold vill1826
11 May 2014 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Shrivenham Albury View, Tiddington vill1826a
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second Round#Torrance Community v Doune Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill1827
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundUpchurch v Hollingbourne Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1828
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundUphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1828a
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundUpper Wharfedale v Barton Wood Lane, Grassington vill1828b
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second RoundWaltham St Lawrence v Braywood Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading vill1828c
11 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundWarkworth v Kirkley Castle Field, Warkworth vill1828d
11 May 2014 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1829
11 May 2014 Group 32 Second RoundWickham and Stodmarsh v Sibton Park Rookesbury Park, Wickham vill1830
11 May 2014 Group 25 Second Round#Windsor Great Park v Pinkneys Green Prince Consort Road, Windsor vill1831
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundGreat Bedwyn v Burbage and Easton Royal Frog Lane, Great Bedwyn vill1832
18 May 2014 Group 29 Second RoundHemsby v Hethersett and Tas Valley Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill1832a
18 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Milford Hall Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill1833
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Apperknowle Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1834
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Holmewood The Field, Shipley vill1835
18 May 2014 Group 20 Second RoundSpye Park v Parley Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park vill1835a
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v Perranarworthal Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill1835b
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Barkby v Newtown Linford Beeby Road, Barkby vill1836
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third Round#Barton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill1837
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third Round#Birch Vale and Thornsett v Broadbottom Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill1838
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third Round#Braywood v Cookham Dean The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1839
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third Round#Bredon v Bretforton Hill Close, Bredon vill1840
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third RoundCarew v Llandysul Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1841
25 May 2014 Group 6 Third Round#Cleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1842
25 May 2014 Group 21 Second RoundColeshill v Great Brickhill Rushymead, Coleshill vill1842a
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third Round#Colton Institute v Houghton Main School Lane, Colton vill1843
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Goodrich Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1843a
25 May 2014 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Lawrenny Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1844
25 May 2014 Group 11 Third Round#Cropston v Clipstone Welfare Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1845
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundCrowhurst Park v Rottingdean Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1846
25 May 2014 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Cleobury Mortimer Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1846a
25 May 2014 Group 3 Third RoundEbberston v Forge Valley Style Field, Ebberston vill1847
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third Round#Elvaston v Jug and Glass Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1848
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill1849
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Ifield Long Furlong, Findon vill1850
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Folkton and Flixton v Studley Royal Filey Road, Flixton vill1851
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Newdigate Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill1852
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third Round#Freuchie v Doune The Park, Freuchie vill1853
25 May 2014 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1854
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundGoatacre v Great Bedwyn Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1855
25 May 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Great and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1856
25 May 2014 Group 29 Third RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Reach Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill1856a
25 May 2014 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Holmewood Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill1857
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third RoundHursley Park v Hambledon The Quarters, Hursley vill1858
25 May 2014 Group 1 Third RoundKirkwood v Falkland Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton vill1858a
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Long Marston v Langleybury Marlins, Long Marston vill1859
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundMarshfield v Rockhampton Broadleys, Marshfield vill1860
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundMears Ashby v Barby Mears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashby vill1861
25 May 2014 Group 7 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Edgworth The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill1862
25 May 2014 Group 8 Third RoundNorthop Hall v Northop Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1863
25 May 2014 Group 5 Third RoundOulton v Hooton Pagnell Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1864
25 May 2014 Group 20 Third RoundParley v Shillingstone Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1865
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third RoundPentyrch v St Fagans Parc-y-Dwrlyn, Pentyrch vill1866
25 May 2014 Group 25 Third RoundPinkneys Green v Datchet Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1867
25 May 2014 Group 18 Third RoundRedmarley v Corse and Staunton Playley Green, Redmarley vill1868
25 May 2014 Group 22 Third Round#Reed v Wheathampstead Village Green, Reed vill1869
25 May 2014 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Troon Trazaise Road, Roche vill1869a
25 May 2014 Group 10 Third RoundRolleston v Enville Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1870
25 May 2014 Group 24 Third RoundRowledge v Lingfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1871
25 May 2014 Group 13 Third RoundRushwick v Cookley Upper Wick Lane, Rushwick vill1872
25 May 2014 Group 4 Third Round#Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouses Moor Farm, Strensall vill1873
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v Speldhurst Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1874
25 May 2014 Group 26 Third Round#Sparsholt v Tichborne Park The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill1875
25 May 2014 Group 32 Third RoundUpchurch v Linton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1876
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundUphill Castle v Ashbrittle Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill1876a
25 May 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWarkworth v Sacriston Castle Field, Warkworth vill1877
25 May 2014 Group 15 Third RoundWeekley and Warkton v Middleton Cheney Boughton Park, Weekley vill1877a
25 May 2014 Group 12 Third Round#Wellesbourne v Hunningham Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill1878
25 May 2014 Group 27 Third RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1879
25 May 2014 Group 31 Third RoundWest Wittering v Poynings Millenium Meadow, West Wittering vill1880
25 May 2014 Group 17 Third Round#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1881
29 May 2014 Group 6 Third RoundSalesbury v Culgaith Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1882
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third Round#Belhus v Mistley The Village Green, North Stifford vill1883
30 May 2014 Group 21 Third RoundCastlethorpe v Coleshill Castlethorpe Sports Field, Castlethorpe vill1883a
30 May 2014§ Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Dinton Wexham Road, Stoke Green
30 May 2014 Group 23 Third RoundWorlington v Rettendon The Street, Worlington vill1884a
01 Jun 2014 Group 7 Third RoundBrook Walton v Woodhouses Barnsley Road, Sandal vill1885
01 Jun 2014 Group 29 Third RoundBrooke v Foxton Brooke House Park, Brooke vill1886
01 Jun 2014 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Tiddington Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1887
01 Jun 2014 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1888
01 Jun 2014 Group 2 Third RoundWolviston v Stocksfield Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1889
08 Jun 2014 Group 11 FinalBarkby v Clipstone Welfare Beeby Road, Barkby vill1890
08 Jun 2014 Group 13 Final#Bredon v Cookley Hill Close, Bredon vill1891
08 Jun 2014 Group 8 FinalBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill1891a
08 Jun 2014 Group 6 FinalCleator v Salesbury JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill1891b
08 Jun 2014 Group 14 Final#Colwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1892
08 Jun 2014 Group 25 Final#Cookham Dean v Pinkneys Green Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1893
08 Jun 2014 Group 16 Final#Cresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1894
08 Jun 2014 Group 21 FinalDinton v Castlethorpe Oxford Road, Dinton
08 Jun 2014 Group 3 FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston
08 Jun 2014 Group 31 FinalFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill1897
08 Jun 2014 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill1898
08 Jun 2014 Group 19 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1899
08 Jun 2014 Group 26 Final#Hambledon v Sparsholt Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill1900
08 Jun 2014 Group 29 FinalHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill1901
08 Jun 2014 Group 9 FinalHolmewood v Elvaston Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood vill1902
08 Jun 2014 Group 1 FinalKirkwood v Freuchie Kirkwood Cricket Club Ground, Dalton
08 Jun 2014 Group 7 FinalMilnthorpe v Woodhouses The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe
08 Jun 2014 Group 27 Final#North Perrott v Ashbrittle Willis Lane, North Perrott vill1905
08 Jun 2014 Group 5 Final#Oulton v Houghton Main Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1906
08 Jun 2014 Group 20 FinalParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1907
08 Jun 2014 Group 22 Final#Reed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill1908
08 Jun 2014 Group 28 FinalRoche v Abbotskerswell Trazaise Road, Roche vill1909
08 Jun 2014 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Redmarley The Common, Rockhampton vill1910
08 Jun 2014 Group 24 FinalRowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1911
08 Jun 2014 Group 2 FinalSacriston v Wolviston Front Street, Sacriston vill1912
08 Jun 2014 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1913
08 Jun 2014 Group 17 FinalSt Fagans v Ynystawe Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1913a
08 Jun 2014 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill1914
08 Jun 2014 Group 12 FinalWellesbourne v Fillongley Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill1915
08 Jun 2014 Group 4 Final#Woodhouse Grange v Studley Royal Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1916
08 Jun 2014 Group 23 Final#Worlington v Belhus The Street, Worlington vill1917
15 Jun 2014 Group 10 FinalRolleston v Milford Hall Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1918
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Ashbrittle v Ynystawe not known vill1919
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Colwall v Clipstone Welfare Stowe Lane, Colwall vill1920
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Roche Ricketts Field, Cookham vill1921
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCookley v Weekley and Warkton Lea Lane, Cookley vill1922
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCresselly v Elvaston Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1923
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundCrowhurst Park v Findon Crowhurst Park, Telham vill1924
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Dinton v Rowledge Oxford Road, Dinton vill1925
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Freuchie v Woodhouses The Park, Freuchie vill1926
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundMilford Hall v Fillongley Main Road, Milford vill1927
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundNorthop v Sacriston Flint Road, Northop vill1928
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Oulton v Woodhouse Grange Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton vill1929
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundParley v Great and Little Tew Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill1930
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundReed v Sibton Park Village Green, Reed vill1931
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundRockhampton v Hambledon The Common, Rockhampton vill1932
22 Jun 2014 Fifth Round#Sessay v Cleator Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1933
22 Jun 2014 Fifth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill1934
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundAshbrittle v Great and Little Tew Playing Field, Appley vill1935
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundClipstone Welfare v Milford Hall Seventh Avenue, Clipstone vill1936
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundNorthop v Woodhouse Grange Flint Road, Northop vill1937
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundRoche v Hambledon Trazaise Road, Roche vill1938
06 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundWeekley and Warkton v Elvaston Boughton Park, Weekley vill1939
06 Jul 2014 Sixth Round#Woodhouses v Sessay Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1940
06 Jul 2014 Sixth Round#Worlington v Reed The Street, Worlington vill1941
13 Jul 2014 Sixth RoundDinton v Crowhurst Park Oxford Road, Dinton vill1942
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalElvaston v Milford Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill1943
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Reed v Dinton Village Green, Reed vill1944
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalRoche v Great and Little Tew Trazaise Road, Roche vill1945
20 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Woodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1946
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalDinton v Great and Little Tew Oxford Road, Dinton vill1947
03 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalMilford Hall v Woodhouse Grange Main Road, Milford vill1948
07 Sep 2014 FinalGreat and Little Tew v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1949

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

§ The fixture list specified that the match must be completed by this date.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive