CricketArchive

The Conference Cup 2014



25 May 2014 First RoundActon v Old Rutlishians Manor Park Grounds, Acton misc415453
25 May 2014 First RoundAmersham v Ickenham Shardeloes, Amersham misc415454
25 May 2014 First RoundBeaconsfield v Ealing Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc415455a
25 May 2014 First RoundBeddington v HSBC Beddington Park, Wallington misc415456a
25 May 2014 First RoundBromley v Enfield Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc415457a
25 May 2014 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Bexley Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc415458
25 May 2014 First RoundBurnham v Reigate Priory The Memorial Ground, Burnham misc415459a
25 May 2014 First RoundCatford and Cyphers v Dartford Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc415460
25 May 2014 First RoundChingford v Aston Rowant Forest Side, Chingford misc415461
25 May 2014 First RoundCockfosters v Sanderstead Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc415462a
25 May 2014 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Hornchurch Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc415463
25 May 2014 First RoundFives and Heronians v Tunbridge Wells The Paddock, Chigwell misc415464
25 May 2014 First RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Harlow Town John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc415465
25 May 2014 First RoundHarold Wood v Gidea Park and Romford Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc415466
25 May 2014 First RoundHertford v Harpenden Balls Park, Hertford misc415467a
25 May 2014 First RoundKempton v East Molesey The Kempton Ground, Sunbury-on-Thames misc415468
25 May 2014 First RoundLordswood v Hayes Martin Grove, Lordswood misc415469a
25 May 2014 First RoundNorth Maidenhead v Brentham Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc415470
25 May 2014 First RoundRichmond v Chesham Old Deer Park, Richmond misc415471a
25 May 2014 First RoundSandwich Town v Orpington The Butts, Sandwich misc415472a
25 May 2014 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Bickley Park Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc415473a
25 May 2014 First RoundShenfield v Hampstead Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc415474a
25 May 2014 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Stanmore Milverton Road, Willesden misc415475
25 May 2014 First RoundTeddington v Walton-on-Thames Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc415476
25 May 2014 First RoundUpminster v John Fisher Upminster Park, Upminster misc415477
25 May 2014 First RoundValley End v Oxford Windlesham Road, Valley End misc415478
25 May 2014 First RoundWanstead v Godalming Overton Drive, Wanstead misc415479a
25 May 2014 First RoundWeybridge v Watford Town The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc415480a
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundAston Rowant v Cockfosters The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc415492
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundBexley v Sandwich Town Manor Way, Bexley misc415482
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundBlackheath v Old Rutlishians The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc415491
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundBrentham v Harold Wood Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc415487
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundBromley v East Molesey Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc415493
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundCatford and Cyphers v Richmond Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc415486
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Shenfield Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc415484
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundEaling v Oxford Corfton Road, Ealing misc415496
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundHarlow Town v Stanmore Ash Tree Fields, Harlow misc415489
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundIckenham v Reigate Priory Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc415483
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundLordswood v Sunbury Martin Grove, Lordswood misc415481
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Fives and Heronians Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc415494
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundWaltham v HSBC The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc415485a
15 Jun 2014 Second Round#Walton-on-Thames v Brentwood Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc415488
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundWanstead v Hertford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc415495a
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundWeybridge v Upminster The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc415490
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundBexley v Brentwood Manor Way, Bexley misc415501
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundBromley v Colchester and East Essex Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc415502
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundEaling v Blackheath Corfton Road, Ealing misc415503
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundFives and Heronians v Harold Wood The Paddock, Chigwell misc415504
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundReigate Priory v Waltham Park Lane, Reigate misc415500
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundRichmond v Aston Rowant Old Deer Park, Richmond misc415498
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundStanmore v Weybridge Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc415497
06 Jul 2014 Third RoundSunbury v Wanstead The Kempton Ground, Sunbury-on-Thames misc415499
27 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalBlackheath v Bexley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc415505
27 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalHarold Wood v Reigate Priory Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc415506
27 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalWeybridge v Aston Rowant The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc415508
10 Aug 2014 Quarter-FinalBromley v Sunbury Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc415507
17 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalAston Rowant v Reigate Priory The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc415510
17 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalBlackheath v Bromley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc415509
07 Sep 2014 FinalBromley v Reigate Priory Corfton Road, Ealing misc415511

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive