Scottish Cup 2014

 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]

11 May 2014 First RoundDumfries v Poloc Shawholm, Glasgow misc482056
11 May 2014 First RoundFreuchie v Clydesdale The Park, Freuchie misc419958
11 May 2014 First RoundGlenrothes v Stirling County Riverside Park, Glenrothes misc419960
11 May 2014 First RoundGrange v Royal High Corstorphine Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc419954
11 May 2014 First RoundHeriot's v Forfarshire Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc419953
11 May 2014 First RoundPenicuik v Renfrew Kirkhill, Penicuik misc419959
11 May 2014 First Round#Prestwick v East Kilbride Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc419956
11 May 2014 First RoundStenhousemuir v Falkland The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc419957
11 May 2014 First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Drumpellier Inverleith, Edinburgh misc419955
18 May 2014 First RoundArbroath United v Stoneywood-Dyce Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc419962
18 May 2014 First RoundDundee High School Former Pupils v Watsonians Dalnacraig, Dundee misc419964
18 May 2014 First RoundFerguslie v Ayr Meikleriggs, Paisley misc419966
18 May 2014 First RoundKelburne v West of Scotland Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc419963
18 May 2014 First RoundPoloc v Dumfries Shawholm, Glasgow misc419965
18 May 2014 First RoundUddingston v Weirs Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc419967
18 May 2014 First RoundWest Lothian v Aberdeenshire Boghall, Linlithgow misc419968
25 May 2014 First RoundGreenock v Carlton Glenpark, Greenock misc419961
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundAberdeenshire v Stirling County Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc419976
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundClydesdale v Renfrew Titwood, Glasgow misc419970
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundFalkland v Arbroath United Scroggie Park, Falkland misc419972
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundFerguslie v Uddingston Meikleriggs, Paisley misc419974
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundForfarshire v Grange Forthill, Dundee misc419969
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundGreenock v Stewart's Melville Royal High Glenpark, Greenock misc419971
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundKelburne v East Kilbride Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc419973
01 Jun 2014 Second RoundWatsonians v Poloc Myreside, Edinburgh misc419975
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundEast Kilbride v Kelburne Torrance House, East Kilbride misc427114
15 Jun 2014 Second Round#Renfrew v Clydesdale King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew misc427113
15 Jun 2014 Second RoundUddingston v Ferguslie Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc427115
29 Jun 2014 Quarter-FinalFalkland v East Kilbride Scroggie Park, Falkland misc419979
29 Jun 2014 Quarter-FinalFerguslie v Aberdeenshire Meikleriggs, Paisley misc419977
29 Jun 2014 Quarter-FinalGrange v Stewart's Melville Royal High Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc419978
29 Jun 2014 Quarter-FinalWatsonians v Clydesdale Myreside, Edinburgh misc419980
20 Jul 2014 Semi-FinalEast Kilbride v Grange Torrance House, East Kilbride misc419982
20 Jul 2014 Semi-FinalFerguslie v Clydesdale Meikleriggs, Paisley misc419981
24 Aug 2014 FinalClydesdale v Grange New Williamfield, Stirling misc419983

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive