CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2014



13 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundClifton v Highfield Manchester Road, Clifton misc416222
18 Apr 2014 Group 5 First Round#Prestwich v Westhoughton The Heys, Prestwich misc416274
20 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundGarstang v Lytham Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc416237
20 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundMansfield Hosiery Mills v Lindum The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc416261
21 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundAtherton v Urmston Higham Park, Atherton misc416193
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundAlderley Edge v Farnworth Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc416188
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundAlfreton v Rolls Royce Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc416189
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundAstley Bridge v Kendal Sharples Park, Astley Bridge misc416191
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundBanstead v Chessington Recreation Ground, Banstead misc416195
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundBarlaston v Bootle The Lane, Barlaston misc416196
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundBeddington v Guildford Beddington Park, Wallington misc416198
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First Round#Benwell Hill v Harrogate Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc416199
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundBeverley Town v Doncaster Town Norwood Park, Beverley misc416200
27 Apr 2014 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc416202
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundBlackpool v Bradshaw Stanley Park, Blackpool misc416205
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundBowdon v Astley and Tyldesley Collieries South Downs Road, Bowdon misc416207
27 Apr 2014 Group 16 First RoundBromley v East Grinstead Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc416209
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Waltham Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc416211
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundCaldy v Knypersley Paton Field, Caldy misc416213
27 Apr 2014 Group 10 First RoundCallington v Truro New Road, Callington misc416214a
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundCambridge NCI v Peterborough Town Churchill College Ground, Cambridge misc416215
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundChelmsford v Hornsey Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc416216
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundChesham v Teddington The Meadow, Chesham misc416217
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v New Brighton Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc416218
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundChesterfield v East Bierley Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc416219a
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundChorley v Longridge Windsor Park, Chorley misc416220
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundCleethorpes v Elsecar Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc416221
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First RoundClifton Alliance v Stockton Clifton Park, York misc416223
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Copdock and Old Ipswichian Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc416224a
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundCoventry and North Warwickshire v Knowle and Dorridge Bulls Head Ground, Coventry misc416226
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundCuckney v Barnsley Langwith Road, Cuckney misc416227
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundDarwen v Egerton Birch Hall, Darwen misc416228
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundDunstall v Ticknall Deer Park, Dunstall misc416229
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundEagley v St Annes Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc416230
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundEaling v Brentham Corfton Road, Ealing misc416231
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First RoundEasingwold v Richmondshire Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc416232a
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundEast Molesey v Kempton Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc416233
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Bramhall Piggott Park, Farnworth misc416235
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundGoole Town v Hanging Heaton Westfield, Goole misc416238
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundHampstead v Chorleywood Lymington Road, Hampstead misc416239a
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundHarpenden v South Hampstead The Common, Harpenden misc416240
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v Stanmore Harrow Recreation Ground, Harrow misc416242
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundHertford v South Woodford Balls Park, Hertford misc416244
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First RoundHetton Lyons v Stokesley Lilywhite Terrace, Hetton-le-Hole misc416245a
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Malden Wanderers London Road, High Wycombe misc416246a
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First Round#Horwich RMI v Preston The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc416249
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundIckenham v Bessborough Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc416250
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Old Hill Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Second Ground, Kenilworth misc416251
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundKibworth v Ramsey Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc416252
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundLeamington v Barnt Green Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc416255
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundLeigh v Marple Beech Walk, Leigh misc416256
27 Apr 2014 Group 4 First RoundLeyland v Fulwood and Broughton The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc416257
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundLoughborough Town v Clifton Village Park Road, Loughborough misc416260
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundModdershall v Reman Services Barnfields, Stone misc416262
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundNorth London v Brentwood Montenotte Road, Hornsey misc416264
27 Apr 2014 Group 10 First RoundOld Bristolians Westbury v Newport Memorial Playing Field, Bristol misc416266a
27 Apr 2014 Group 11 First RoundOld Rutlishians v Reigate Priory Poplar Road, Merton Park misc416267
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundOrmskirk v Wavertree Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc416268a
27 Apr 2014 Group 9 First RoundPotterne v Frome The Grove, Potterne misc416272a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundRadcliffe-on-Trent v Plumtree Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc416275
27 Apr 2014 Group 12 First RoundReading v Egham Sonning Lane, Reading misc416276a
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Cambridge Granta Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc416278
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundSandiacre Town v Kimberley Institute Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc416279
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundSefton Park v Neston Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park misc416280
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundShepherds Bush v Eastcote Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc416281
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundShifnal v Fordhouses Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc416282a
27 Apr 2014 Group 1 First RoundSouth Northumberland v Knaresborough Forest Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc416283a
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundSouthgate v Gidea Park and Romford John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc416284a
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundSwardeston v Great Witchingham The Common, Swardeston misc416287
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundSwarkestone v Lullington Park Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc416288
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundTamworth v Spondon Hints Road, Tamworth misc416289
27 Apr 2014 Group 5 First RoundTonge v Hyde Castle Hill, Bolton misc416291
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundTreeton v Sheffield Collegiate Washfield Lane, Treeton misc416293
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundUpminster v Cockfosters Upminster Park, Upminster misc416295
27 Apr 2014 Group 13 First RoundVauxhall Mallards v Fakenham Queen Elizabeth II Playing Field, Halvergate misc416296
27 Apr 2014 Group 6 First RoundWallasey v Formby The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc416297
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundWalmley v Halesowen The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc416298
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundWalsall v Smethwick Gorway, Walsall misc416299
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Enfield Overton Drive, Wanstead misc416300
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundWelbeck Colliery v Denby The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth misc416302
27 Apr 2014 Group 15 First RoundWelwyn Garden City v Brondesbury Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc416303a
27 Apr 2014 Group 3 First RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Kegworth Town Birchover Park, Bilborough misc416305
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundWickersley Old Village v Rotherham Town The Pavilion, Wickersley misc416308
27 Apr 2014 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Chingford The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc416309
27 Apr 2014 Group 7 First RoundWolverhampton v Stone Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc416311
27 Apr 2014 Group 8 First RoundWombourne v West Bromwich Dartmouth Church Road, Wombourne misc416312
27 Apr 2014 Group 2 First RoundYeadon v Driffield Town White Swan Ground, Yeadon misc416314
27 Apr 2014 Group 10 First RoundYnysygerwn v Radyr Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc416315
03 May 2014 Group 12 First RoundAston Rowant v Beaconsfield The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc416192
04 May 2014 Group 13 First Round#Banbury v Leighton Buzzard Town White Post Road, Bodicote misc416194
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundBath v Winterbourne North Parade, Bath misc416310
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundBexhill v HSBC The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc416201
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundBlackheath v Eastbourne The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc416204
04 May 2014 Group 1 First RoundBlaydon v Scarborough Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc416206
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Hartley Country Club Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc416208
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundBromyard v Gloucester City Winget Flaggoners Green, Bromyard misc416210
04 May 2014 Group 6 First RoundColwyn Bay v Nantwich Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc416225
04 May 2014 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v St Just Trescobeas, Falmouth misc416234
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundFawley v Sarisbury Athletic Fawley Cricket Club Ground, Holbury misc416236
04 May 2014 Group 15 First Round#Harrow v Hemel Hempstead Town Payne's Folly, Harrow misc416241
04 May 2014 Group 1 First RoundHartlepool v Chester-le-Street Park Drive, Hartlepool misc416243a
04 May 2014 Group 11 First RoundHavant v Billingshurst Havant Park, Havant misc416203
04 May 2014 Group 8 First RoundHimley v Moseley Stourbridge Road, Himley misc416247a
04 May 2014 Group 11 First RoundHorsham v Sutton Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc416248
04 May 2014 Group 8 First Round#Kidderminster Victoria v Stourbridge Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc416253
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundKnowle v Frocester Broad Walk, Bristol misc416254a
04 May 2014 Group 6 First RoundLongton v Northern Trentham Road, Stoke-on-Trent misc416258
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundLordswood v Tunbridge Wells Martin Grove, Lordswood misc416259
04 May 2014 Group 11 First RoundNormandy v Portsmouth Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc416263
04 May 2014 Group 12 First Round#North Maidenhead v Amersham Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc416265
04 May 2014 Group 12 First RoundOxford v Richmond Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford misc416269
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundParley v Lymington Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley misc416270a
04 May 2014 Group 7 First RoundPenkridge v Shrewsbury Cannock Road, Pillaton misc416271
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundPreston Nomads v Bexley Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc416273
04 May 2014 Group 11 First RoundRoffey v Ashtead Crawley Road, Horsham misc416277
04 May 2014 Group 13 First RoundStony Stratford v Buckingham Town Ostlers Lane, Stony Stratford misc416212
04 May 2014 Group 7 First RoundSutton Coldfield v Ockbrook and Borrowash Rectory Park, Sutton Coldfield misc416285
04 May 2014 Group 10 First RoundSwansea v Panteg St Helen's, Swansea misc416286
04 May 2014 Group 16 First RoundThree Bridges v Bromley Common Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc416290
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundTotton and Eling v New Milton Southern Gardens, Totton misc416292
04 May 2014 Group 12 First RoundTwickenham v Sunbury Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc416294
04 May 2014 Group 9 First RoundWarminster v South Wilts Sambourne Road, Warminster misc416301
04 May 2014 Group 10 First RoundWerrington v Cornwood Ladycross, Werrington misc416304
04 May 2014 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bristol Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc416306
04 May 2014 Group 1 First RoundWhitburn v York East Street, Sunderland misc416307
04 May 2014 Group 3 First RoundWoodhall Spa v Caythorpe Jubilee Park, Woodhall Spa misc416313
05 May 2014 Group 10 First RoundAshcott and Shapwick v Bridgwater Northbrook Road, Shapwick misc416190
05 May 2014 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Valley End May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc416197
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundAston Rowant v High Wycombe The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc416338
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundBexhill v Eastbourne The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc416366
11 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundBowdon v Hyde South Downs Road, Bowdon misc416345
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v Werrington The Parks, Bridgwater misc416325a
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundBristol v Newport Longwood, Bristol misc416374a
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundBuckingham Town v Banbury Bourton Road, Buckingham misc416359
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc416333
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundChingford v South Woodford Forest Side, Chingford misc416323
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second Round#East Grinstead v Preston Nomads East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc416339
11 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundFormby v Northern Cricket Path, Formby misc416350
11 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundFrocester v Bromyard Pounds Close, Frocester misc416332a
11 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundGarstang v St Annes Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc416320
11 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Tunbridge Wells Horntye Park, Hastings misc416353
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Portsmouth Havant Park, Havant misc416334
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundHimley v Kidderminster Victoria Stourbridge Road, Himley misc416344
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundHorsham v Reigate Priory Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc416367
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundKenilworth Wardens v Leamington Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Second Ground, Kenilworth misc416318
11 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundKibworth v Peterborough Town Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc416346
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Walsall Station Road, Dorridge misc416342
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundLullington Park v Dunstall Lullington Park, Lullington misc416349
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Tamworth Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc416362
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundOxford v North Maidenhead Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford misc416331
11 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundParley v South Wilts Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley misc416327
11 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundReman Services v Shrewsbury Reman Services Sports and Social Club Ground, Shewsbury misc416355
11 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Chester-le-Street Hugill Road, Richmond misc416356
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundRoffey v Guildford Crawley Road, Horsham misc416340
11 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundSt Just v Truro Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc416372
11 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundSunbury v East Molesey Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc416373
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundUpminster v Brentwood Upminster Park, Upminster misc416370
11 May 2014 Group 11 Second RoundValley End v Chessington Windlesham Road, Valley End misc416363
11 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundWaltham v Southgate The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc416378
11 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Rolls Royce Birchover Park, Bilborough misc416328
11 May 2014 Group 8 Second RoundWombourne v Walmley Church Road, Wombourne misc416369
16 May 2014 Group 5 Second Round#Clifton v Farnworth Social Circle Manchester Road, Clifton misc416316
18 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundBarnsley v Chesterfield Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc416364
18 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundCaythorpe v Loughborough Town Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc416360
18 May 2014 Group 13 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Swardeston Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc416317
18 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundDriffield Town v Doncaster Town Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc416335
18 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundEastcote v Brondesbury Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc416330a
18 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundHarpenden v Ealing The Common, Harpenden misc416357
18 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundHarrow v Hampstead Payne's Folly, Harrow misc416377a
18 May 2014 Group 16 Second RoundHartley Country Club v Bromley Common Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc416324
18 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundHetton Lyons v Harrogate Lilywhite Terrace, Hetton-le-Hole misc416321
18 May 2014 Group 14 Second RoundHornsey v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Montenotte Road, Hornsey misc416371
18 May 2014 Group 15 Second RoundIckenham v Stanmore Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc416361
18 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundKnypersley v Ormskirk Tunstall Road, Knypersley misc416322
18 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundLeigh v Urmston Beech Walk, Leigh misc416376a
18 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundLeyland v Preston The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc416343
18 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundNeston v Chester Boughton Hall Parkgate, Neston misc416368
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundNew Milton v Sarisbury Athletic Fernhill Sports Ground, New Milton misc416319
18 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundPlumtree v Sandiacre Town Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc416375
18 May 2014 Group 9 Second RoundPotterne v Bath The Grove, Potterne misc416358
18 May 2014 Group 12 Second RoundReading v Teddington Sonning Lane, Reading misc416337
18 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundScarborough v York North Marine Road, Scarborough misc416341
18 May 2014 Group 1 Second RoundStockton v South Northumberland Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc416336
18 May 2014 Group 7 Second RoundStone v Shifnal Lichfield Road, Stone misc416351
18 May 2014 Group 3 Second RoundWelbeck Colliery v Mansfield Hosiery Mills The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth misc416354
18 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundWickersley Old Village v Treeton The Pavilion, Wickersley misc416379
18 May 2014 Group 10 Second RoundYnysygerwn v Panteg Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc416365
23 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundDarwen v Astley Bridge Birch Hall, Darwen misc416347
25 May 2014 Group 4 Second RoundBlackpool v Chorley Stanley Park, Blackpool misc416352
25 May 2014 Group 2 Second RoundHanging Heaton v Elsecar Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc416329
25 May 2014 Group 5 Second RoundPrestwich v Farnworth The Heys, Prestwich misc416326a
26 May 2014 Group 6 Second RoundNantwich v Bootle Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc416348
01 Jun 2014 Group 13 Third RoundBanbury v Kibworth White Post Road, Bodicote misc416404
01 Jun 2014 Group 16 Third RoundBexhill v Hastings and St Leonards Priory The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc416410
01 Jun 2014 Group 14 Third RoundBrentwood v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Old County Ground, Brentwood misc416406
01 Jun 2014 Group 15 Third RoundBrondesbury v Stanmore Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc416408
01 Jun 2014 Group 13 Third RoundCambridge Granta v Swardeston Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc416405
01 Jun 2014 Group 3 Third Round#Caythorpe v Welbeck Colliery Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc416384
01 Jun 2014 Group 1 Third RoundChester-le-Street v York Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc416381
01 Jun 2014 Group 2 Third RoundChesterfield v Hanging Heaton Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc416383
01 Jun 2014 Group 4 Third RoundDarwen v Chorley Birch Hall, Darwen misc416387
01 Jun 2014 Group 2 Third RoundDoncaster Town v Treeton Town Fields, Doncaster misc416382
01 Jun 2014 Group 15 Third RoundEaling v Harrow Corfton Road, Ealing misc416409a
01 Jun 2014 Group 16 Third RoundEast Grinstead v Hartley Country Club East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc416411
01 Jun 2014 Group 9 Third RoundFrocester v Potterne Pounds Close, Frocester misc416396
01 Jun 2014 Group 11 Third RoundHavant v Horsham Havant Park, Havant misc416400
01 Jun 2014 Group 8 Third RoundKenilworth Wardens v Kidderminster Victoria Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Second Ground, Kenilworth misc416394
01 Jun 2014 Group 4 Third RoundLeyland v St Annes The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc416386
01 Jun 2014 Group 6 Third RoundNantwich v Ormskirk Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc416390
01 Jun 2014 Group 12 Third RoundOxford v Sunbury The Butts Ground, Coventry misc416402
01 Jun 2014 Group 10 Third RoundPanteg v Bristol Panteg House, Griffithstown misc416398
01 Jun 2014 Group 5 Third RoundPrestwich v Farnworth Social Circle The Heys, Prestwich misc416388
01 Jun 2014 Group 3 Third RoundSandiacre Town v West Indian Cavaliers Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc416385
01 Jun 2014 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wilts v New Milton Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc416397
01 Jun 2014 Group 10 Third RoundSt Just v Bridgwater Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc416399
01 Jun 2014 Group 1 Third RoundStockton v Hetton Lyons Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc416380
01 Jun 2014 Group 7 Third RoundStone v Reman Services Lichfield Road, Stone misc416392
01 Jun 2014 Group 7 Third RoundTamworth v Dunstall Hints Road, Tamworth misc416393
01 Jun 2014 Group 12 Third RoundTeddington v High Wycombe Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc416403
01 Jun 2014 Group 11 Third RoundValley End v Roffey Windlesham Road, Valley End misc416401
01 Jun 2014 Group 8 Third RoundWalmley v Knowle and Dorridge The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc416395
01 Jun 2014 Group 14 Third RoundWaltham v South Woodford The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc416407
08 Jun 2014 Group 5 Third RoundLeigh v Bowdon Beech Walk, Leigh misc416389
08 Jun 2014 Group 6 Third RoundNorthern v Chester Boughton Hall Moor Park, Great Crosby misc416391
15 Jun 2014 Group 4 Fourth RoundSt Annes v Chorley Vernon Road, St Annes misc416415
22 Jun 2014 Group 14 Fourth RoundBrentwood v Waltham Old County Ground, Brentwood misc416425
22 Jun 2014 Group 13 Fourth RoundCambridge Granta v Banbury Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc416424
22 Jun 2014 Group 2 Fourth RoundDoncaster Town v Chesterfield Town Fields, Doncaster misc416413
22 Jun 2014 Group 7 Fourth RoundDunstall v Stone Deer Park, Dunstall misc416418
22 Jun 2014 Group 15 Fourth RoundEaling v Brondesbury Corfton Road, Ealing misc416426
22 Jun 2014 Group 16 Fourth RoundEast Grinstead v Hastings and St Leonards Priory East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc416427
22 Jun 2014 Group 9 Fourth RoundFrocester v South Wilts Pounds Close, Frocester misc416420
22 Jun 2014 Group 6 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc416417
22 Jun 2014 Group 5 Fourth RoundPrestwich v Bowdon The Heys, Prestwich misc416416a
22 Jun 2014 Group 11 Fourth RoundRoffey v Havant Crawley Road, Horsham misc416422
22 Jun 2014 Group 3 Fourth RoundSandiacre Town v Caythorpe Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc416414
22 Jun 2014 Group 10 Fourth RoundSt Just v Bristol Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc416421
22 Jun 2014 Group 12 Fourth RoundSunbury v Teddington Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc416423
22 Jun 2014 Group 8 Fourth RoundWalmley v Kenilworth Wardens The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc416419
22 Jun 2014 Group 1 Fourth RoundYork v Hetton Lyons Clifton Park, York misc416412
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundChorley v Bowdon Windsor Park, Chorley misc416434
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Roffey Horntye Park, Hastings misc416428
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundNorthern v Walmley Moor Park, Great Crosby misc416435
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundSt Just v Frocester Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc416429
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundStone v Sandiacre Town Lichfield Road, Stone misc416430
13 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundSunbury v Ealing Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc416431
20 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundCambridge Granta v Brentwood Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc416433
27 Jul 2014 Fifth RoundYork v Chesterfield Clifton Park, York misc416432
03 Aug 2014 Quarter-FinalBrentwood v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Old County Ground, Brentwood misc416438
03 Aug 2014 Quarter-FinalChorley v York Windsor Park, Chorley misc416437
03 Aug 2014 Quarter-FinalSandiacre Town v Northern Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc416436
03 Aug 2014 Quarter-FinalSunbury v Frocester Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc416439
31 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalChorley v Sandiacre Town Windsor Park, Chorley misc416441
31 Aug 2014 Semi-FinalSunbury v Brentwood Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc416440
14 Sep 2014 FinalSunbury v Sandiacre Town County Ground, Bristol misc416442

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive