CricketArchive

Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2014


 Points Table

04 May 2014 Group DStanford-le-Hope v Buckhurst Hill Stanford Recreation Ground, Stanford-le-Hope misc411551
05 May 2014 Group BBrentwood v Hutton Old County Ground, Brentwood misc411512
05 May 2014 Group BGidea Park and Romford v Old Southendian and Southchurch Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc411525
08 May 2014 Group ALeigh-on-Sea v Shenfield Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc411539
11 May 2014 Group DChelmsford v Buckhurst Hill Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc411517
16 May 2014 Group BOld Southendian and Southchurch v Brentwood Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc411542
18 May 2014 Group CArdleigh Green v Fives and Heronians Central Park, Harold Hill misc411505
18 May 2014 Group FSouth Woodford v Hainault and Clayhall Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc411547
20 May 2014 Group HChingford v Loughton Forest Side, Chingford misc411518
23 May 2014 Group DBillericay v Stanford-le-Hope The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc411511
25 May 2014 Group FSouth Woodford v Woodford Wells Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc411548
26 May 2014 Group CArdleigh Green v Benfleet Central Park, Harold Hill misc411504
29 May 2014 Group GHadleigh and Thundersley v Westcliff-on-Sea John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc411527a
29 May 2014 Group E#Ilford v Wanstead Valentine's Park, Ilford misc411538
30 May 2014 Group GBasildon and Pitsea v Upminster Mopsies Park, Basildon misc411507
01 Jun 2014 Group DHorndon-on-the-Hill v Stanford-le-Hope The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill misc411534
03 Jun 2014 Group AShenfield v Orsett Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc411546
03 Jun 2014 Group GUpminster v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Upminster Park, Upminster misc411554
04 Jun 2014 Group HLoughton v West Essex The Uplands, Loughton misc411541
05 Jun 2014 Group AColchester and East Essex v Leigh-on-Sea Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc411520
05 Jun 2014 Group EHornchurch v Belhus Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc411532
06 Jun 2014 Group GBasildon and Pitsea v Hadleigh and Thundersley Mopsies Park, Basildon misc411506
08 Jun 2014 Group DBuckhurst Hill v Billericay Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc411514
08 Jun 2014 Group C#Fives and Heronians v Benfleet The Paddock, Chigwell misc411523
08 Jun 2014 Group FWoodford Wells v Hainault and Clayhall Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc411562
10 Jun 2014 Group H#Chingford v West Essex Forest Side, Chingford misc411519
10 Jun 2014 Group FHainault and Clayhall v Harlow Town Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc411528
10 Jun 2014 Group AShenfield v Colchester and East Essex Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc411545
11 Jun 2014 Group HLoughton v Epping The Uplands, Loughton misc411540
12 Jun 2014 Group CHarold Wood v Ardleigh Green Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc411530
12 Jun 2014 Group D#Horndon-on-the-Hill v Chelmsford The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill misc411533
12 Jun 2014 Group EIlford v Hornchurch Valentine's Park, Ilford misc411537
12 Jun 2014 Group GUpminster v Hadleigh and Thundersley Upminster Park, Upminster misc411553
12 Jun 2014 Group EWanstead v Belhus Overton Drive, Wanstead misc411555
13 Jun 2014 Group GSouthend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Basildon and Pitsea Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc411549
18 Jun 2014 Group CHarold Wood v Fives and Heronians Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc411531
18 Jun 2014 Group B#Hutton v Old Southendian and Southchurch The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc411536
18 Jun 2014 Group DStanford-le-Hope v Chelmsford Stanford Recreation Ground, Stanford-le-Hope misc411552
18 Jun 2014 Group HWest Essex v Epping The Rolls Sports Ground, Highams Park misc411557
20 Jun 2014 Group DBillericay v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc411510
20 Jun 2014 Group GHadleigh and Thundersley v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc411526
20 Jun 2014 Group FHarlow Town v South Woodford Ash Tree Fields, Harlow misc411529
22 Jun 2014 Group FWoodford Wells v Harlow Town Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc411563
25 Jun 2014 Group CBenfleet v Harold Wood Woodside Park, Thundersley misc411509
25 Jun 2014 Group H#Epping v Chingford Lower Bury Lane, Epping misc411522
26 Jun 2014 Group DBuckhurst Hill v Horndon-on-the-Hill Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc411515a
26 Jun 2014 Group E#Wanstead v Hornchurch Overton Drive, Wanstead misc411556
27 Jun 2014 Group EBelhus v Ilford The Village Green, North Stifford misc411508
27 Jun 2014 Group DChelmsford v Billericay Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc411516
29 Jun 2014 Group BBrentwood v Wickford Old County Ground, Brentwood misc411513a
29 Jun 2014 Group AColchester and East Essex v Orsett Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc411521a
29 Jun 2014 Group BGidea Park and Romford v Brentwood Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc411524a
29 Jun 2014 Group BHutton v Gidea Park and Romford The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc411535a
29 Jun 2014 Group BOld Southendian and Southchurch v Wickford Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc411543a
29 Jun 2014 Group AOrsett v Leigh-on-Sea School Lane, Orsett misc411544a
29 Jun 2014 Group GSouthend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Westcliff-on-Sea Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc411550a
29 Jun 2014 Group GWestcliff-on-Sea v Basildon and Pitsea Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc411558a
29 Jun 2014 Group GWestcliff-on-Sea v Upminster Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc411559a
29 Jun 2014 Group BWickford v Gidea Park and Romford Dick Patmore Memorial Ground, Wickford misc411560a
29 Jun 2014 Group BWickford v Hutton Dick Patmore Memorial Ground, Wickford misc411561a
02 Jul 2014 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Loughton Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc411567
03 Jul 2014 Second Round#Chingford v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Forest Side, Chingford misc411566
09 Jul 2014 Second RoundHarold Wood v Hornchurch Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc411569
13 Jul 2014 Second RoundBrentwood v Fives and Heronians Old County Ground, Brentwood misc411568
14 Jul 2014 Second RoundUpminster v Billericay Upminster Park, Upminster misc411565
15 Jul 2014 Second RoundHarlow Town v Shenfield Ash Tree Fields, Harlow misc411571
15 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalHarold Wood v Brentwood Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc411572
16 Jul 2014 Second RoundChelmsford v South Woodford Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc411570
16 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Chingford v Colchester and East Essex Forest Side, Chingford misc411575
16 Jul 2014 Second RoundWanstead v Hutton Overton Drive, Wanstead misc411564a
24 Jul 2014 Quarter-FinalShenfield v South Woodford Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc411574
24 Jul 2014 Quarter-Final#Wanstead v Upminster Overton Drive, Wanstead misc411573
27 Jul 2014 Semi-FinalColchester and East Essex v Wanstead The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc411576
27 Jul 2014 Semi-FinalBrentwood v South Woodford The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc411577
27 Jul 2014 FinalBrentwood v Wanstead The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc411578

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive