CricketArchive

Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2013



2013 Caledonia Section Preliminary RoundMeigle v Glenrothes Victory Park, Meigle misc
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Ayr v East Kilbride Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc354826
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Clydesdale v Kelburne Titwood, Glasgow misc354827
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Drumpellier v Renfrew Langloan, Coatbridge misc354830
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Glasgow Academicals v West of Scotland New Anniesland, Glasgow misc354831
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Greenock v Stenhousemuir Battery Park, Greenock misc354825
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Poloc v Prestwick Shawholm, Glasgow misc354829
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Uddingston v Kilmarnock Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc354828
16 May 2013 West Section First Round#Weirs v Ferguslie Albert Park, Glasgow misc354824
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundEdinburgh Academicals v Edinburgh South New Field, Edinburgh misc
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundHeriot's v Marchmont Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundHoly Cross Academicals v Fauldhouse Victoria Arboretum, Edinburgh misc
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundMurrayfield-DAFS v Royal High Corstorphine Roseburn Public Park, Edinburgh misc
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundPenicuik v Edinburgh Kirkhill, Penicuik misc
17 May 2013 East Section First RoundWest Lothian v Carlton Boghall, Linlithgow misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundAberdeenshire v Dundee High School Former Pupils Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundArbroath United v Gordonians Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundFalkland v Dunfermline Scroggie Park, Falkland misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundForfarshire v Stoneywood-Dyce Forthill, Dundee misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundGlenrothes v Stirling County Riverside Park, Glenrothes misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundHuntly v Aberdeen Grades Castle Park, Huntly misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundPerth v Freuchie Trinity College Ground, Glenalmond misc
19 May 2013§ Caledonia Section First RoundStrathmore v Rossie Priory Lochside Park, Forfar misc
26 May 2013 Borders Section First Round#Kelso v Dumfries Sheddon Park, Kelso misc354849
26 May 2013 Borders Section Semi-Final#St Boswells v Dumfries The Green, St Boswells misc354850
28 May 2013 East Section First RoundMusselburgh v Watsonians Loretto School, Edinburgh misc354838
28 May 2013 East Section First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Grange Inverleith, Edinburgh misc354836
30 May 2013 West Section Second Round#Drumpellier v West of Scotland Langloan, Coatbridge misc354854
30 May 2013 West Section Second Round#East Kilbride v Kelburne Torrance House, East Kilbride misc354852
30 May 2013 West Section Second Round#Ferguslie v Stenhousemuir Meikleriggs, Paisley misc354851
30 May 2013 West Section Second Round#Uddingston v Poloc Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc354853
07 Jun 2013 East Section Second RoundCarlton v Penicuik Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
07 Jun 2013 East Section Second RoundHeriot's v Holy Cross Academicals Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
09 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Second RoundAberdeenshire v Forfarshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
09 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Second RoundArbroath United v not known Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc
09 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Second RoundFreuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie misc
09 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Second RoundStrathmore v Stirling County Lochside Park, Forfar misc
11 Jun 2013 East Section Second RoundGrange v Edinburgh Academicals Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc354857
11 Jun 2013 East Section Second RoundWatsonians v Murrayfield-DAFS Myreside, Edinburgh misc354858
13 Jun 2013 West Section Semi-Final#Ferguslie v Kelburne Meikleriggs, Paisley misc354863
13 Jun 2013 West Section Semi-Final#Uddingston v Drumpellier Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc354864
25 Jun 2013 East Section Semi-FinalGrange v Watsonians Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc354867
27 Jun 2013 West Section Final#Drumpellier v Kelburne Shawholm, Glasgow misc354865
28 Jun 2013 East Section Semi-FinalCarlton v Heriot's Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
28 Jun 2013 Borders Section Final#Gala v Dumfries Meigle Park, Galashiels misc354868
30 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v not known Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
30 Jun 2013§ Caledonia Section Semi-Finalnot known v Falkland not known misc
12 Jul 2013 East Section FinalGrange v Heriot's Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc354871
14 Jul 2013§ Caledonia Section FinalAberdeenshire v not known not known misc
18 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalDumfries v Grange Shawholm, Glasgow misc354873
18 Aug 2013 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Drumpellier Shawholm, Glasgow misc354874
18 Aug 2013 FinalDrumpellier v Grange Shawholm, Glasgow misc354875

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

§ The fixture list specified that the match must be completed by this date.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive