CricketArchive

Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2007



20 May 2007 First Round#Bamford Fieldhouse v St Annes Hollin Lane, Bamford misc281081
20 May 2007 First RoundBaxenden v Standish Back Lane, Baxenden misc281099a
20 May 2007 First RoundCastletown v Shaw King William's College, Castletown misc
20 May 2007 First RoundClitheroe v Littleborough Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc281089
20 May 2007 First Round#Colwyn Bay v Vertex Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc281087
20 May 2007 First RoundDarcy Lever v Swinton Moorside The Levers, Darcy Lever misc281084
20 May 2007 First Round#Denton St Lawrence v Prestwich Sycamore Park, Denton misc281092
20 May 2007 First Round#Denton West v Bolton Windsor Park, Denton misc281078
20 May 2007 First RoundEarby v Wavertree The Applegarth, Earby misc281097a
20 May 2007 First RoundEdgworth v Norden Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth misc281100a
20 May 2007 First Round#Farnworth v Darwen Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc281095
20 May 2007 First RoundFleetwood Hesketh v Walsden Sea Cop, Southport misc281098
20 May 2007 First Round#Fulwood and Broughton v Skelmersdale Highfield, Broughton misc281096
20 May 2007 First RoundHindley St Peters v Heywood St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc281088
20 May 2007 First RoundHollinwood v Thornton Cleveleys Lime Lane, Hollinwood misc
20 May 2007 First RoundLancaster v Alder Lune Road, Lancaster misc281083
20 May 2007 First RoundLeigh v Farnworth Social Circle Beech Walk, Leigh misc281082
20 May 2007 First RoundLongridge v Rainhill George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc281086
20 May 2007 First RoundMonton and Weaste v Bootle Welbeck Road, Eccles misc281101
20 May 2007 First RoundOrmskirk v Morecambe Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc281080
20 May 2007 First RoundPadiham v Walshaw The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc281077
20 May 2007 First Round#Rainford v Greenmount Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford misc281085
20 May 2007 First RoundStretford v Kendal The Boundary, Stretford misc281094
20 May 2007 First RoundVernon Carus v South West Manchester Factory Lane, Penwortham misc281093
20 May 2007 First Round#Walkden v Elton The Oval, Walkden misc281090
20 May 2007 First RoundWithnell Fold v Tonge Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc
20 May 2007 First Round#Woodhouses v Saddleworth Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc281091
03 Jun 2007 Second RoundRainhill v Colwyn Bay Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill misc281102
10 Jun 2007 Second RoundNorden v Bootle Woodhouse Lane, Norden misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundClitheroe v Heywood Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundDenton West v Tonge Windsor Park, Denton misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Farnworth v Dukinfield Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc281115
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundFleetwood Hesketh v Baxenden Sea Cop, Southport misc281117
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundFulwood and Broughton v Earby Highfield, Broughton misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Greenmount v Settle Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc281110
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Lancaster v Darcy Lever Lune Road, Lancaster misc281109
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundNetherfield v Walshaw Parkside Road, Kendal misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundSt Annes v Farnworth Social Circle Vernon Road, St Annes misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Thornton Cleveleys v Shaw Illawalla, Thornton Cleveleys misc281104
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundVernon Carus v Kendal Factory Lane, Penwortham misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundWalkden v Stayley The Oval, Walkden misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundWoodhouses v Denton St Lawrence Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Bootle v Fleetwood Hesketh Wadham Road, Bootle misc281125
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundColwyn Bay v Greenmount Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Earby v Farnworth The Applegarth, Earby misc281124
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Kendal v Denton St Lawrence Shap Road, Kendal misc281123
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundLancaster v Farnworth Social Circle Lune Road, Lancaster misc
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundNorthern v Tonge Moor Park, Great Crosby misc
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundStalybridge v Heywood Oxford Street, Stalybridge misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Walshaw v Thornton Cleveleys Sycamore Road, Tottington misc281118
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalEarby v Bootle The Applegarth, Earby misc
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalFarnworth Social Circle v Greenmount Piggott Park, Farnworth misc
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-Final#Heywood v Kendal The Crimble Ground, Heywood misc281128
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalWalshaw v Tonge Sycamore Road, Tottington misc
12 Aug 2007 Semi-Final#Bootle v Heywood Wadham Road, Bootle misc281131
12 Aug 2007 Semi-Final#Greenmount v Tonge Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc281130
02 Sep 2007 FinalGreenmount v Bootle Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive