CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1996



05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Drumpellier Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Prestwick Guthrie Park, Brechin
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v West Lothian Nunholm, Dumfries
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Poloc Forthill, Dundee
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3East Kilbride v Arbroath United Torrance House, East Kilbride
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Clydesdale New Anniesland, Glasgow
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v West of Scotland Old Anniesland, Glasgow
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v Grange Bogbeth Park, Kemnay
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelburne v Carlton Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Kelso v Stirling County Sheddon Park, Kelso
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Heriot's Former Pupils Kingholm Park, Dumfries
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Watsonians v Freuchie Myreside, Edinburgh
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Arbroath United v Brechin Lochlands Park, Arbroath
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Carlton v Dumfries Grange Loan, Edinburgh
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Aberdeenshire Titwood, Glasgow
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Drumpellier v Watsonians Langloan, Coatbridge
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Freuchie v Glasgow Academicals The Park, Freuchie
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v Glasgow High Kelvinside Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v East Kilbride Goldenacre, Edinburgh
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Kelburne Shawholm, Glasgow
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v St Michael's Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Stirling County v Inverurie Williamfield, Stirling
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Dundee High School Former Pupils Boghall, Linlithgow
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Kelso Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Arbroath United v Prestwick Lochlands Park, Arbroath
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Heriot's Former Pupils Guthrie Park, Brechin
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Carlton v West Lothian Grange Loan, Edinburgh
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Poloc Nunholm, Dumfries
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3East Kilbride v St Michael's Torrance House, East Kilbride
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Freuchie v Clydesdale The Park, Freuchie
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Drumpellier New Anniesland, Glasgow
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Kelso Old Anniesland, Glasgow
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v West of Scotland Bogbeth Park, Kemnay
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelburne v Dundee High School Former Pupils Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Stirling County v Grange Williamfield, Stirling
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Watsonians v Aberdeenshire Myreside, Edinburgh
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Glasgow Academicals Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Watsonians Titwood, Glasgow
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Drumpellier v Freuchie Langloan, Coatbridge
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Dumfries Forthill, Dundee
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Inverurie Old Anniesland, Glasgow
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v Kelso Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v Arbroath United Goldenacre, Edinburgh
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v East Kilbride Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Brechin Kingholm Park, Dumfries
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Kelburne Boghall, Linlithgow
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Stirling County Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Freuchie Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v East Kilbride Guthrie Park, Brechin
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Drumpellier Titwood, Glasgow
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Kelburne Nunholm, Dumfries
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Carlton Forthill, Dundee
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Watsonians New Anniesland, Glasgow
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Stirling County Old Anniesland, Glasgow
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v West of Scotland Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v Kelso Bogbeth Park, Kemnay
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v Heriot's Former Pupils Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Arbroath United Kingholm Park, Dumfries
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Poloc Boghall, Linlithgow
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalAberdeenshire v St Michael's Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalGrange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalHeriot's Former Pupils v Carlton Goldenacre, Edinburgh
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalPoloc v Glasgow High Kelvinside Shawholm, Glasgow
04 Aug 1996 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Carlton Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
04 Aug 1996 Semi-FinalClydesdale v Poloc not known
25 Aug 1996 FinalAberdeenshire v Clydesdale Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup757

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive