CricketArchive

Kingfisher Beer National Club Championship 2012



08 Apr 2012 Group 4 First Round#Clifton v Carnforth Manchester Road, Clifton misc253507
14 Apr 2012 Group 6 First RoundBlackrod v Urmston Vicarage Road, Blackrod misc253508
14 Apr 2012 Group 6 First RoundLittle Lever v Prestwich Victory Road, Little Lever misc253509
22 Apr 2012 Group 7 First RoundWallasey v Audley The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc253510
29 Apr 2012 Group 6 First RoundBramhall v Hyde Church Lane, Woodford misc253511
29 Apr 2012 Group 5 First RoundEagley v Atherton Eagley, Bolton misc253512a
29 Apr 2012 Group 4 First RoundFleetwood v Garstang Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc253513a
29 Apr 2012 Group 4 First RoundLytham v Leyland Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc253515a
29 Apr 2012 Group 4 First RoundMorecambe v Kendal Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc253516a
29 Apr 2012 Group 4 First RoundNetherfield v Freckleton Parkside Road, Kendal misc253517a
29 Apr 2012 Group 1 First RoundNew Farnley v York The Barry Jackson Ground, New Farnley misc253518a
29 Apr 2012 Group 9 First RoundTotton and Eling v South Wilts Southern Gardens, Totton misc253519
03 May 2012 Group 6 First RoundGrappenhall v Astley and Tyldesley Collieries Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc253520
04 May 2012 Group 5 First RoundBurscough v Bradshaw School Lane, Burscough misc253521
04 May 2012 Group 6 First RoundRoe Green v Farnworth Social Circle Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc253522
05 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Ickenham Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc253514
06 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundAshford v Wimbledon Short Lane, Stanwell misc253523
06 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundAshtead v Spencer Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc253524
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBarnt Green v Lutterworth Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc253525a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBath v Keynsham North Parade, Bath misc253526
06 May 2012 Group 4 First RoundBlackpool v Preston Stanley Park, Blackpool misc253527
06 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundBlaydon v South Shields Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc253528
06 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Lewes Priory Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc253529a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBristol v Newport Longwood, Bristol misc253530
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundCallington v Camborne New Road, Callington misc253531
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundChesham v Banbury The Meadow, Chesham misc253532
06 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Moddershall Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc253533
06 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundChester-le-Street v Richmondshire Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc253535
06 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundChesterfield v Caythorpe Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc253534
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundCorsham v Bashley (Rydal) Station Road, Corsham misc253536
06 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundCuckney v Sheffield Collegiate Langwith Road, Cuckney misc253537
06 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Wickersley Old Village Town Fields, Doncaster misc253538
06 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Preston Nomads The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc253539
06 May 2012 Group 15 First Round#Eastcote v Middlesex Tamils Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc253540
06 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Lincoln Road, Enfield misc253541
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v Plympton Trescobeas, Falmouth misc253542
06 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundGoole Town v Cleethorpes Westfield, Goole misc253543
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundHalesowen v Himley Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc253711
06 May 2012 Group 2 First Round#Hanging Heaton v Elsecar Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc253544
06 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v Beverley St George's Road, Harrogate misc253545
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Amersham London Road, High Wycombe misc253546
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Loughborough Town Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc253547
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Leicester Ivanhoe Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc253548
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundKibworth v Wollaston Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc253549
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundKimberley Institute v Denby Private Ground, Kimberley misc253550
06 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundLeek v Whitchurch Highfield, Leek misc253551
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundLullington Park v Wolverhampton Lullington Park, Lullington misc253713
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundMoseley v Knowle and Dorridge Scorers, Shirley misc253552
06 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundNew Brighton v Alder Rake Lane, Wallasey misc253553
06 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundNormandy v Beddington Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc253554
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Kegworth Town Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc253555a
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundOld Hill v West Bromwich Dartmouth Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc253714
06 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundOxton v Sefton Park Townfield Lane, Oxton misc253556
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundRolls Royce v Sileby Town Rolls Royce Ground, Derby misc253557
06 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundShepherds Bush v Ealing Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc253558
06 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundSouth Northumberland v Stockton Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc253559
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundSt Austell v Troon Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc253560a
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundStafford v Shrewsbury Riverway, Stafford misc253715
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundStone v Wombourne Lichfield Road, Stone misc253716
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundSully Centurions v Frocester Burnham Avenue, Sully misc253561
06 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundSutton v Dulwich Cheam Road, Sutton misc253562
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundSwarkestone v Clifton Village Barrow Turn, Swarkestone misc253563
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundTicknall v Wellington The Grange, Ticknall misc253717a
06 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundTreeton v Papplewick and Linby Washfield Lane, Treeton misc253564
06 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundUxbridge v Henley Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc253565
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundWalmley v Tamworth The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc253566
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundWarminster v Bournemouth Sambourne Road, Warminster misc253567
06 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundWavertree v Alderley Edge Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc253568
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bridgwater Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc253569
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundWollaton v Spondon Main Road, Wollaton misc253570
07 May 2012 Group 6 First RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Bowdon Hollin Lane, Bamford misc253571
07 May 2012 Group 6 First RoundFarnworth v Leigh Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc253572
07 May 2012 Group 5 First RoundFormby v Newton-le-Willows Cricket Path, Formby misc253573
07 May 2012 Group 5 First RoundHeaton v Northern Lower Pools, Bolton misc253574
07 May 2012 Group 6 First RoundKearsley v Marple Springfield Road, Kearsley misc253575
07 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundKnowle v Cardiff Broad Walk, Bristol misc253576a
07 May 2012 Group 5 First Round#Tonge v Maghull Castle Hill, Bolton misc253577
07 May 2012 Group 5 First RoundWesthoughton v Ainsdale The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc253578
09 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundGlastonbury v Chard Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc253579a
13 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundAlton v Ventnor Jubilee Playing Fields, Alton misc253580a
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundArdleigh Green v Buckhurst Hill Central Park, Harold Hill misc253581a
13 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundAtherton v Newton-le-Willows Higham Park, Atherton misc253582
13 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundBarnt Green v Leicester Ivanhoe Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc253583
13 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundBath v Bashley (Rydal) North Parade, Bath misc253584
13 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v Oxford Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc253585a
13 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundBexhill v Tunbridge Wells The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc253586
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundBoston v Ramsey Mayflower Sports Ground, Boston misc253587
13 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundBournemouth v South Wilts Chapel Gate, Bournemouth misc253588
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundBrentwood v Gidea Park and Romford Old County Ground, Brentwood misc253589
13 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v Glastonbury The Parks, Bridgwater misc253590
13 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundBromley v Sevenoaks Vine Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc253591
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundCambridge Granta v Peterborough Town Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc253592
13 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundChorley v Clifton Windsor Park, Chorley misc253593
13 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundClifton Village v Spondon The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc253594
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Upminster Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc253595
13 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundCove v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Grasmere Road, Cove misc253596
13 May 2012 Group 4 First RoundDarwen v Fulwood and Broughton Birch Hall, Darwen misc253597
13 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundDunstall v Walsall Deer Park, Dunstall misc253598
13 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundEast Grinstead v Blackheath East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc253599
13 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Bramhall Piggott Park, Farnworth misc253600
13 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundGoole Town v Doncaster Town Westfield, Goole misc253601
13 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundGrampound Road v Cornwood Playing Field, Grampound Road misc253602
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundGreat Witchingham v Horsford Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc253603
13 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundHampstead v Southgate Lymington Road, Hampstead misc253604
13 May 2012 Group 14 First Round#Harrow v Finchley Payne's Folly, Harrow misc253605
13 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v Stanmore Old Milhillians Sports Club Ground, Hatch End misc253606
13 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundHartley Country Club v Hayes Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc253607
13 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Brighton and Hove Horntye Park, Hastings misc253608
13 May 2012 Group 5 First RoundHighfield v Egerton Billinge Road, Highfield misc253610
13 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundHorsham v Billingshurst Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc253611
13 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundKibworth v Banbury Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc253612
13 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundKidderminster Victoria v Fordhouses Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc253613a
13 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Havant Ripsley Park, Liphook misc253614
13 May 2012 Group 16 First RoundLordswood v Bexley Martin Grove, Lordswood misc253615
13 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Ockbrook and Borrowash Park Road, Loughborough misc253616
13 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundMansfield Hosiery Mills v Whitley Hall The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc253617
13 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundMarton v Driffield Town Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc253618
13 May 2012 Group 7 First RoundNeston v Colwyn Bay Parkgate, Neston misc253619
13 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Westhoughton Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc253620a
13 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundPanteg v Ynysygerwn Panteg House, Griffithstown misc253621
13 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundPrestwich v Marple The Heys, Prestwich misc253622a
13 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundQuarndon v West Indian Cavaliers The Common, Quarndon misc253623
13 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Blaydon Hugill Road, Richmond misc253624
13 May 2012 Group 11 First RoundRoffey v Three Bridges Crawley Road, Horsham misc253625
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Waltham Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc253626
13 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundSandiacre Town v Belvoir Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc253627a
13 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Great Ayton North Marine Road, Scarborough misc253628
13 May 2012 Group 14 First Round#South Hampstead v Brondesbury Milverton Road, Willesden misc253629
13 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundSouth Woodford v Hornsey Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc253630a
13 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundSt Austell v Camborne Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc253631a
13 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Bristol Burnham Avenue, Sully misc253632
13 May 2012 Group 1 First RoundSunderland v Benwell Hill Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc253633a
13 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundSutton v Spencer Cheam Road, Sutton misc253634
13 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundTeddington v Eastcote Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc253635
13 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundTicknall v West Bromwich Dartmouth The Grange, Ticknall misc253636
13 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Malden Wanderers Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc253637
13 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundVauxhall Mallards v Swardeston Strumpshaw Road, Brundall misc253638
13 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundWalmley v Knowle and Dorridge The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc253639
13 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v Falmouth Ladycross, Werrington misc253640
13 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v North London The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc253641
13 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundWolverhampton v Stone Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc253642
15 May 2012 Group 15 First Round#Reading v Osterley Sonning Lane, Reading misc253643
15 May 2012 Group 15 First RoundRichmond v Brentham Old Deer Park, Richmond misc253644
16 May 2012 Group 2 First RoundSheffield United v Townville Graham Solley Sports Development Centre, Sheffield misc253645a
16 May 2012 Group 14 First RoundWoodford Wells v Chingford Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc253646
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundBootle v New Brighton Wadham Road, Bootle misc253647
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBovey Tracey v Grampound Road The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc253648
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundBrentwood v Waltham Old County Ground, Brentwood misc253649
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundBurscough v Maghull School Lane, Burscough misc253650
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc253651
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundCardiff v Panteg Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff misc253652
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundChester Boughton Hall v Wallasey Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc253653
20 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundEaling v Richmond Corfton Road, Ealing misc253654
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundFulwood and Broughton v Blackpool Highfield, Broughton misc253655
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundGrappenhall v Farnworth Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc253656
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundGreat Witchingham v Boston Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc253657
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundHalesowen v Walsall Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc253658
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Havant Park, Havant misc253659
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Oxford London Road, High Wycombe misc253609
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundHorsham v Alton Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc253660
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundKendal v Garstang Shap Road, Kendal misc253661
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundNorthern v Highfield Moor Park, Great Crosby misc253662
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundOxton v Neston Townfield Lane, Oxton misc253663
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Bexley Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc253664
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundRoffey v Normandy Crawley Road, Horsham misc253665
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Rolls Royce Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc253666
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundSheffield United v Cuckney Graham Solley Sports Development Centre, Sheffield misc253667
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundShrewsbury v Kidderminster Victoria London Road, Shrewsbury misc253668
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Sunderland Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc253669
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundSouth Woodford v South Hampstead Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc253670
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundTunbridge Wells v Blackheath The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc253671
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundUpminster v Ardleigh Green Upminster Park, Upminster misc253672
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Hampstead Overton Drive, Wanstead misc253673
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Kimberley Institute Birchover Park, Bilborough misc253674
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundWhitley Hall v Chesterfield The Pavilion, Ecclesfield misc253675
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Stanmore The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc253676
22 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Blackrod Hollin Lane, Bamford misc253677
27 May 2012 Group 11 Third RoundAlton v Havant Jubilee Playing Fields, Alton misc253678
27 May 2012 Group 5 Third RoundAtherton v Northern Higham Park, Atherton misc253679
27 May 2012 Group 12 Third RoundBanbury v High Wycombe White Post Road, Bodicote misc253680
27 May 2012 Group 16 Third RoundBexley v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Manor Way, Bexley misc253681
27 May 2012 Group Four Third RoundBlackpool v Kendal Stanley Park, Blackpool misc253682
27 May 2012 Group 13 Third RoundBrentwood v Upminster Old County Ground, Brentwood misc253683
27 May 2012 Group 10 Third RoundBridgwater v Falmouth The Parks, Bridgwater misc253684
27 May 2012 Group 2 Third RoundCuckney v Doncaster Town Langwith Road, Cuckney misc253685
27 May 2012 Group 13 Third RoundGreat Witchingham v Vauxhall Mallards Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc253686
27 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundHanging Heaton v Papplewick and Linby Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc253687
27 May 2012 Group 14 Second Round#Harrow v Woodford Wells Payne's Folly, Harrow misc253688
27 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundHartley Country Club v Bromley Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc253689
27 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundHenley v Reading The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc253690
27 May 2012 Group 8 Third RoundKidderminster Victoria v Ticknall Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc253691
27 May 2012 Group 12 Third RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Barnt Green Station Road, Dorridge misc253692
27 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundLeek v Alderley Edge Highfield, Leek misc253693
27 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundLeyland v Netherfield The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc253694
27 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundMarton v Harrogate Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc253695
27 May 2012 Group 11 Third RoundNormandy v Spencer Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc253696
27 May 2012 Group 3 Third RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Spondon Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc253697
27 May 2012 Group 5 Third RoundOrmskirk v Maghull Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc253698
27 May 2012 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wilts v Bath Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc253699
27 May 2012 Group 10 Third RoundSt Austell v Bovey Tracey Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc
27 May 2012 Group 8 Third RoundWalsall v Wolverhampton Gorway, Walsall misc253701
27 May 2012 Group 14 Third RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Winchmore Hill Overton Drive, Wanstead misc253702
27 May 2012 Group 3 Third RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Sandiacre Town Birchover Park, Bilborough misc253703
27 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v Malden Wanderers Church Road, Wimbledon misc253704
27 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundYork v Scarborough Clifton Park, York misc253705
03 Jun 2012 Group 7 Third RoundAlderley Edge v Chester Boughton Hall Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc253706a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Third RoundBlaydon v Harrogate Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc253707a
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Third RoundTeddington v Henley Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc253708a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Third RoundYork v South Northumberland Clifton Park, York misc253709
05 Jun 2012 Group 6 Third RoundBramhall v Bamford Fieldhouse Church Lane, Woodford misc253710
05 Jun 2012 Group 2 Third RoundHanging Heaton v Whitley Hall Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc253712
10 Jun 2012 Group 16 Third RoundBromley v Tunbridge Wells Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc253718
10 Jun 2012 Group Four Third RoundChorley v Leyland Windsor Park, Chorley misc253719
10 Jun 2012 Group 15 Third RoundEaling v Wimbledon Corfton Road, Ealing misc253720
10 Jun 2012 Group 6 Third Round#Farnworth v Marple Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc253721
10 Jun 2012 Group 14 Third Round#Harrow v South Woodford Payne's Folly, Harrow misc253722
10 Jun 2012 Group 7 Third RoundNeston v Bootle Parkgate, Neston misc253723
10 Jun 2012 Group 9 Third Round#Sully Centurions v Panteg Burnham Avenue, Sully misc253724
17 Jun 2012 Group 12 Fourth RoundBarnt Green v Banbury Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc253725
17 Jun 2012 Group Four Fourth RoundBlackpool v Chorley Stanley Park, Blackpool misc253726
17 Jun 2012 Group 6 Fourth RoundFarnworth v Bamford Fieldhouse Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc253727
17 Jun 2012 Group 13 Fourth RoundGreat Witchingham v Brentwood Walcis Park, Great Witchingham misc253728
17 Jun 2012 Group 8 Fourth RoundKidderminster Victoria v Walsall Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc253729
17 Jun 2012 Group 7 Fourth RoundNeston v Chester Boughton Hall Parkgate, Neston misc253730
17 Jun 2012 Group 5 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc253731
17 Jun 2012 Group 9 Fourth RoundSouth Wilts v Sully Centurions Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc253732
17 Jun 2012 Group 15 Fourth RoundTeddington v Ealing Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc253733
17 Jun 2012 Group 16 Fourth RoundTunbridge Wells v Hastings and St Leonards Priory The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc253734
17 Jun 2012 Group 14 Fourth RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Harrow Overton Drive, Wanstead misc253735
24 Jun 2012 Group 10 Fourth RoundBridgwater v Bovey Tracey The Parks, Bridgwater misc253736
24 Jun 2012 Group 2 Fourth RoundCuckney v Hanging Heaton Langwith Road, Cuckney misc253737
01 Jul 2012 Group 11 Fourth RoundSpencer v Havant Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc253740
01 Jul 2012 Group 3 Fourth RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Ockbrook and Borrowash Birchover Park, Bilborough misc253738
01 Jul 2012 Group 1 Fourth RoundYork v Blaydon Clifton Park, York misc253739
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Bamford Fieldhouse Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc253741
15 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBarnt Green v Brentwood Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc253742
15 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundNeston v Kidderminster Victoria Parkgate, Neston misc253744
15 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundSouth Wilts v Bridgwater Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc253747
15 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundYork v Ockbrook and Borrowash Clifton Park, York misc253745
22 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundChorley v Cuckney Windsor Park, Chorley misc253743
22 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundHavant v Teddington Havant Park, Havant misc253746
22 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWanstead and Snaresbrook v Tunbridge Wells Overton Drive, Wanstead misc253748
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalBarnt Green v Havant Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc253750
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalCuckney v York Langwith Road, Cuckney misc253752
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalKidderminster Victoria v Bamford Fieldhouse Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc253751
05 Aug 2012 Quarter-FinalWanstead and Snaresbrook v Bridgwater Overton Drive, Wanstead misc253749
26 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalHavant v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Havant Park, Havant misc253753
26 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalYork v Bamford Fieldhouse Clifton Park, York misc253754
16 Sep 2012 FinalWanstead and Snaresbrook v York County Ground, Derby misc253755

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive