CricketArchive

Yorkshire Tea Village Cup 2012



22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shrivenham Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill1202
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundMinster Lovell v The Baldons Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill1203
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundSteeple Aston v Oxford Downs Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill1204
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBearley v Exhall and Wixford Mill Field, Bearley vill1204a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBidford-on-Avon v Water Orton The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon vill1205
06 May 2012 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Farnham Common West Lane, Bledlow vill1205a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBuxworth v Walton-on-Trent Western Lane, Buxworth
06 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill1206a
06 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Coleshill v Stoke Green Memorial Park, Coleshill vill1207
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundCompstall v Holmesfield Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge
06 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Damerham v Tichborne Park The Cricket Field, Damerham vill1209
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Challow and Childrey Windmill Centre, Deddington
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Staithes Athletic Club Style Field, Ebberston vill1211
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Sessay Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill1212
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill1213
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Barton Harome vill1214
06 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Havering-atte-Bower The Meadow, High Roding vill1215
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1216
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley vill1217
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Ropley Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundIlton v Stapleton Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton vill1218a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton vill1219
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Kidmore End Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill1220
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundLapworth v Fillongley Nelson Memorial Ground, Lapworth vill1221
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundLeonard Stanley v Aston Ingham Marsh Road, Leonard Stanley vill1222
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundMarchwiel and Wrexham v Carmel and District Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill1222a
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill1223
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill1224
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundPerranarworthal v Stithians Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill1227
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Goatacre The Cricket Ground, Purton vill1227a
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Worfield Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1228
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Rainton v Studley Royal Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton vill1229
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Lechlade Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1229a
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Witcombe The Common, Rockhampton
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Ouseburn The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1231
06 May 2012 Group 20 First Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1232
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin vill1233
06 May 2012 Group 23 First RoundTheydon Bois v Horseheath Loughton Lane, Theydon Bois vill1234
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Tintagel v Vale of Lanherne Butts Field, Tintagel vill1235
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Uplyme v Yelverton Bohemians Lyme Road, Uplyme vill1236
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1237
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Kingsholm School Lane, Apperley vill1238
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Aston Clinton v Great Brickhill Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill1239
13 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley vill1240
13 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill1241
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1242
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundDumbleton v Redmarley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Grayshott Cross Green, Eversley vill1244
13 May 2012 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Hellingly Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Bledlow Ridge Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill1247
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill1248
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Bredon Broadham Fields, Painswick vill1249
13 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundSandford St Martin v Tiddington Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Burridge The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Sutton Courtenay v Great and Little Tew The Recreation Ground, Sutton Courtenay vill1252
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Ash Village Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1253
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill1254
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Alvanley v Hawarden Park Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill1255
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Aston Ingham v Marshfield The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill1256
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Astwood Bank v Feckenham Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill1257
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundBardsey v Upper Wharfedale Keswick Lane, Bardsey vill1257a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Stocksfield Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill1258
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Belbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill1259
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Cropston Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill1259a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1260
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Cublington West Lane, Bledlow vill1261
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund v Humshaugh East View, Choppington vill1261a
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBomere Heath v Allscott Shrewsbury Road, Bomere Heath vill1262
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundBosbury v Eastnor Bosbury Church of England Primary School, Bosbury vill1262a
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill1263
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Purley-on-Thames The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield vill1264
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundBredon v Apperley Hill Close, Bredon vill1265
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second Round#Brompton Ralph v Uphill Castle Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill1266
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundButleigh v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1267
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Cattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill1268
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton vill1269
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Stapleton Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1270
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1272
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill1273
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Burneside Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith vill1274
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Torrance Community Moray Park, Doune vill1275
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes vill1276
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Offchurch Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill1276a
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second Round#East Drayton v Normanby Park Whimpton Moor, East Drayton vill1277
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1278
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Elmstead v Bures Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill1279
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Cleobury Mortimer Hall Drive, Enville vill1280
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundErlestoke and Coulston v Shroton The Walled Garden, Erlestoke vill1280a
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Longparish Cross Green, Eversley vill1281
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill1281a
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill1282
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundForest Row v Hellingly Memorial Pavilion, Forest Row vill1283
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundFoulridge v Chipping Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill1284
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundGoldsborough v Ackworth Station Road, Goldsborough vill1284a
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second Round#Great Corby v Milnthorpe The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby vill1285
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Great Waltham v Theydon Bois Main Road, Great Waltham vill1286
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Swindon Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1287
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Heslerton v Walton Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill1288
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Upchurch Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill1289
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill1290
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Sibton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne vill1291
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Horspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill1292
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1292a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second RoundIbstone v North Crawley Greys Lane, Ibstone vill1292b
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Middleton-on-Sea Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill1293
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundIsfield v Barcombe Catisfield, Fareham vill1294
20 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundIsham v Barby The Langley, Garboldisham vill1295
20 May 2012 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton The Park, Kimbolton vill1295a
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill1296
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundKintore v Freuchie Albert Park, Glasgow vill1296a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundKirkley v Warkworth West Park, Kirkley vill1297
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Hunningham Hampton Road, Knowle vill1298
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundLawrenny v Carew Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Malborough v Harberton Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough vill1300
20 May 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalMawdesley v Sabden The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill1301
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Newick Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill1302
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle vill1303
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley vill1304
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundMoreton v Waltham St Lawrence Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1305
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundNorth Mymms v Eversholt Home Farm, North Mymms vill1306
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Compstall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1307
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundOutwood v Findon Outwood Common, Outwood vill1308
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Burridge Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1309
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundPencombe v Broadway Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe vill1310
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Windsor Great Park Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill1311
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1312
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Cresselly The Park, Pontyberem vill1313
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Prestbury v Hawk Green The Cricket Ground, Prestbury Village vill1314
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1315
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill1316
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundRoche Old Boys v Mount Ambrose Trazaise Road, Roche vill1317
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Rockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton vill1318
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundRolleston v Elvaston Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1319
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Ropley v Hursley Park Recreation Ground, Ropley vill1320
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Shireshead and Forton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill1321
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSeamer and Irton v Ebberston The Recreation Field, Seamer vill1321a
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1322
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundSlinfold v Poynings Lyons Road, Slinfold vill1323
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Linton Park Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill1324
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Eaton Bray The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts vill1324a
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Apperknowle St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1325
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v Uplyme no ground arranged vill1325a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill1326
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1327
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Marchwiel and Wrexham Flacca Field, Tattenhall vill1328
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Great and Little Tew Albury View, Tiddington vill1329
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Lewdown not known vill1330
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Holmesfield Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1331
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1332
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill1333
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundWickhambreaux and Stodmarsh v Bidborough Old Palace Road, Bekesbourne vill1334
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundWolviston v Wallace Arms Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill1335
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1336
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundWormley v Langleybury King Edward's School Witley, Wormley vill1336a
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Cookham Dean The Green, Wraysbury vill1337
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Great Eccleston The Green, Wrea Green vill1337a
20 May 2012 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Hopkinstown Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1337b
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Studley Royal Church Lane, Barton vill1338
27 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Woodhouse Eaves Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1339
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1340
03 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalAckworth v Bardsey Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill1340a
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalAllscott v Quatt Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill1341
03 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill1342
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Linton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill1343
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Bledlow Ridge v Cublington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1344
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill1345
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton vill1346
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalBrompton Ralph v Butleigh Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe vill1346a
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-Final#Carew v Drefach Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1347
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalCayton v Studley Royal Station Road, Cayton vill1348
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill1348a
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Wembdon Chew Court, Chew Magna vill1348b
03 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalChipping v Burneside Old Hive, Chipping vill1348c
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill1349
03 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalCropston v East Drayton Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1349a
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-Final#Cumnor v Oxford Downs Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill1350
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Longparish The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1351
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston vill1352
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-FinalElmley Castle v Pencombe not known vill1353
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalEnville v Hammerwich Hall Drive, Enville vill1354
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley vill1355
03 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich vill1356
03 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-Final#Great Shelford v Fordham Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill1357
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-FinalHawk Green v Hawarden Park Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill1357a
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Ibstone v Stoke Green Greys Lane, Ibstone vill1358
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalKnowle Village v Water Orton Hampton Road, Knowle vill1359
03 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill1360
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-FinalLewdown v Roche Old Boys The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill1360a
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Middleton Cheney The Manor, Little Harrowden vill1360b
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-Final#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Northop Hall Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill1361
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill1362
03 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley vill1363
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalNewdigate v Frensham The Brocus, Newdigate vill1364
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-FinalPaultons v Ropley Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1364a
03 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1365
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalPoynings v Findon not known vill1366
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Middleton-on-Sea Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill1367
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalRowledge v Wrecclesham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1367a
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall vill1368
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalShrewton v Shroton Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill1369
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Vale Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans vill1369a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby vill1370
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-Final#Stithians v Harberton not known vill1371
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalStocksfield v Warkworth Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill1371a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalTorrance Community v Kemnay Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance vill1371b
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalUpchurch v Sibton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch vill1372
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalWalton v Staxton Springs Lane, Walton vill1372a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill1373
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill1374
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalWinsley v Goatacre The Downs, Winsley vill1375
03 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalWraysbury v Pinkneys Green The Green, Wraysbury vill1375a
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill1376
10 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1377
10 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-FinalEaton Bray v Eversholt The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray vill1378
10 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead Grasshoppers v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead vill1378a
10 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-FinalFoxton v Reach Recreation Ground, Foxton vill1379
10 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill1380
10 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalMilnthorpe v Salesbury The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill1381
10 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalMoreton v Purley-on-Thames Bear Lane, North Moreton vill1382
10 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalNewbold Verdon v Jolly Sailor Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill1383
10 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalNewick v Isfield King George V Playing Field, Newick vill1384
10 Jun 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Great Eccleston Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1385
10 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalWormelow v Eastnor Kennel Field, Wormelow vill1386
17 Jun 2012 Group 15 FinalBarby v Middleton Cheney Longdown Lane, Barby vill1387
17 Jun 2012 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1388
17 Jun 2012 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill1389
17 Jun 2012 Group 27 FinalButleigh v Wembdon Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill1390
17 Jun 2012 Group 11 FinalCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1391
17 Jun 2012 Group 26 Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill1392
17 Jun 2012 Group 31 FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon vill1393
17 Jun 2012 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham vill1394
17 Jun 2012 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill1395
17 Jun 2012 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Shrewton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1396
17 Jun 2012 Group 23 FinalGreat Waltham v Mistley Main Road, Great Waltham vill1397
17 Jun 2012 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill1398
17 Jun 2012 Group 19 Final#Oxford Downs v Great and Little Tew Abingdon Road, Standlake vill1399
17 Jun 2012 Group 30 FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1400
17 Jun 2012 Group 22 FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill1401
17 Jun 2012 Group 9 FinalRolleston v Walton-on-Trent Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove vill1402
17 Jun 2012 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Linton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1403
17 Jun 2012 Group 4 FinalStaxton v Woodhouse Grange Church Walk, Staxton vill1404
17 Jun 2012 Group 28 FinalStithians v Roche Old Boys not known vill1405
17 Jun 2012 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill1405a
17 Jun 2012 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Ackworth Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1406
17 Jun 2012 Group 12 FinalWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1407
17 Jun 2012 Group 7 FinalWoodhouses v Mawdesley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill1408
17 Jun 2012 Group 25 FinalWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury vill1409
24 Jun 2012 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Milnthorpe Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill1410
24 Jun 2012 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Apperley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill1411
24 Jun 2012 Group 14 FinalEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill1411a
24 Jun 2012 Group 13 Final#Elmley Castle v Bretforton not known vill1412
24 Jun 2012 Group 1 FinalFreuchie v Kemnay The Park, Freuchie
24 Jun 2012 Group 10 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich vill1414
24 Jun 2012 Group 8 Final#Hawarden Park v Northop Hall Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden vill1415
24 Jun 2012 Group 3 Final#Studley Royal v Sessay Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill1416
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundApperley v Great and Little Tew School Lane, Apperley vill1417
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBarby v Cropston Longdown Lane, Barby vill1418
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBledlow Ridge v Plumpton and East Chiltington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill1419
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBretforton v Rolleston Station Road, Bretforton vill1420
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFindon v Mistley Long Furlong, Findon vill1421
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton vill1422
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Stithians Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1423
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundPaultons v Wembdon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1424
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundQuatt v Colwall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill1425
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill1426
01 Jul 2012 Fifth Round#Sessay v Woodhouses Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill1427
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundStreethouse v Stocksfield Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1428
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWraysbury v St Fagans The Green, Wraysbury vill1429
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundCarew v Water Orton Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill1430
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundNorthop Hall v Burneside Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill1431
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Freuchie Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1432
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundApperley v Wraysbury School Lane, Apperley vill1433
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundReed v Mistley Village Green, Reed vill1434
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Longage Hill, Lyminge vill1435
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Northop Hall Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill1436
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWater Orton v Bretforton Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1437
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1438
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundCropston v Quatt Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1439
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundPaultons v Goatacre Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill1440
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Wraysbury Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1441
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Reed King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill1442
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWater Orton v Cropston Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill1443
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Streethouse Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill1444
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalCropston v Woodhouse Grange Waterfield Road, Cropston vill1445
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Reed Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill1446
09 Sep 2012 FinalReed v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill1447

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive