Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2010

18 Apr 2010  Heyside v East Lancashire Little Hey Street, Heyside misc160327
02 May 2010 First RoundBaxenden v Longridge Back Lane, Baxenden misc279828
03 May 2010 First RoundLytham v Monton and Weaste Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc279829
09 May 2010 First RoundChorley v Walshaw Windsor Park, Chorley misc279830
09 May 2010 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Kashmir Piggott Park, Farnworth misc279833a
09 May 2010 First RoundOrmskirk v St Annes Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc279832
09 May 2010 First RoundStretford v New Brighton The Boundary, Stretford misc279831
16 May 2010 First RoundBury v Norden Radcliffe Road, Bury misc
16 May 2010 First RoundCastletown v Farnworth King William's College, Castletown misc279851
16 May 2010 First RoundDarcy Lever v Little Hulton The Levers, Darcy Lever misc
16 May 2010 First Round#Denton West v Kearsley Windsor Park, Denton misc279843
16 May 2010 First RoundEarby v Saddleworth The Applegarth, Earby misc279837
16 May 2010 First Round#Egerton v Austerlands Blackburn Road, Egerton misc279844
16 May 2010 First Round#Glossop v Ramsey North Road, Glossop misc279845
16 May 2010 First Round#Greenmount v Edgworth Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc279834
16 May 2010 First RoundHorwich RMI v Vernon Carus The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc279850
16 May 2010 First RoundMiddleton v Swinton Moorside Towncroft, Middleton misc279842
16 May 2010 First RoundMorecambe v Garstang Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc279839
16 May 2010 First RoundNetherfield v Great Eccleston Parkside Road, Kendal misc279846
16 May 2010 First RoundPadiham v Winton The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc279838
16 May 2010 First RoundPreston v Penwortham West Cliff, Preston misc279848
16 May 2010 First RoundRamsbottom v Blackrod Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc279840
16 May 2010 First RoundRead v Burscough Whalley Road, Read misc279847
16 May 2010 First RoundUppermill v Great Harwood Leefields, Uppermill misc279836
16 May 2010 First RoundWallasey v Heywood The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc279835
16 May 2010 First RoundWoodhouses v Colwyn Bay Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc279849
23 May 2010 Second RoundEarby v Baxenden The Applegarth, Earby misc279853
30 May 2010 Second RoundWallasey v Greenmount The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc
31 May 2010 Second RoundVernon Carus v Bootle Factory Lane, Penwortham misc
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Denton West v Cheetham Hill Windsor Park, Denton misc279865
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundFarnworth Social Circle v East Lancashire Piggott Park, Farnworth misc279861a
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Glossop v Egerton North Road, Glossop misc279866
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundHindley St Peters v Uppermill St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Littleborough v Walshaw Hare Hill, Littleborough misc279860
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundLytham v Norden Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc279859
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundMiddleton v Little Hulton Towncroft, Middleton misc
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundMorecambe v Winton Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc279862
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundNetherfield v Denton St Lawrence Parkside Road, Kendal misc279856
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundPreston v Woodhouses West Cliff, Preston misc
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Ramsbottom v Bamford Fieldhouse Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc279863
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Read v St Annes Whalley Road, Read misc279858
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundNew Brighton v Farnworth Rake Lane, Wallasey misc279868
20 Jun 2010 Third Round#Greenmount v Uppermill Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc279870
20 Jun 2010 Third Round#Littleborough v Farnworth Social Circle Hare Hill, Littleborough misc279869
04 Jul 2010 Third RoundDenton St Lawrence v Read Sycamore Park, Denton misc279874
04 Jul 2010 Third Round#Denton West v Glossop Windsor Park, Denton misc279873
04 Jul 2010 Third RoundEarby v Morecambe The Applegarth, Earby misc279871
04 Jul 2010 Third RoundFarnworth v Norden Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc279876
04 Jul 2010 Third RoundRamsbottom v Little Hulton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
04 Jul 2010 Third Round#Woodhouses v Vernon Carus Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc279875
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalDenton St Lawrence v Denton West Sycamore Park, Denton misc279879
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-Final#Little Hulton v Earby The Old Vicarage, Little Hulton misc279878
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalUppermill v Littleborough Leefields, Uppermill misc
29 Jul 2010 Quarter-Final#Farnworth v Woodhouses Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc279880
15 Aug 2010 Semi-Final#Farnworth v Littleborough Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc279882
15 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalLittle Hulton v Denton St Lawrence The Old Vicarage, Little Hulton misc279881
12 Sep 2010 FinalDenton St Lawrence v Farnworth Vernon Road, St Annes misc279883

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive