The Conference Cup 2010

02 May 2010 First RoundBickley Park v Sutton Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc134268a
02 May 2010 First RoundVentnor v Malden Wanderers Steephill Road, Ventnor misc134269a
09 May 2010 First RoundBeaconsfield v London Maccabi Vale Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc134270
09 May 2010 First RoundChingford v Upminster Forest Side, Chingford misc134271
09 May 2010 First RoundEast Grinstead v Waltham East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc134272
09 May 2010 First RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Blackheath John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc134273
09 May 2010 First RoundHampstead v Stanmore Lymington Road, Hampstead misc134274
09 May 2010 First RoundHarold Wood v Fives and Heronians Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc134275
09 May 2010 First RoundHarrow v High Wycombe Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134276
09 May 2010 First RoundHertford v Winchmore Hill Balls Park, Hertford misc134277
09 May 2010 First RoundHSBC v Asian HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc134278a
09 May 2010 First RoundLordswood v Hayes Martin Grove, Lordswood misc134279
09 May 2010 First RoundOrpington v Bexley Goddington Dene, Orpington misc134280
09 May 2010 First RoundOxford v Hornsey Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc134281a
09 May 2010 First RoundRadlett v Brondesbury Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc134282
09 May 2010 First RoundRichmond v Wycombe House Old Deer Park, Richmond misc134283
09 May 2010 First RoundSaffron Walden v Ardleigh Green Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc134284
09 May 2010 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Hornchurch Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc134285
09 May 2010 First RoundShenfield v Buckhurst Hill Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc134286
09 May 2010 First Round#Shepherds Bush v John Fisher Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc134287
09 May 2010 First RoundSunbury v Brentham Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc134288
09 May 2010 First RoundTeddington v South Hampstead Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc134289
09 May 2010 First RoundThree Bridges v East Molesey Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc134290
09 May 2010 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Dartford The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc134291
09 May 2010 First RoundWalthamstow v Gidea Park and Romford Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc134292
09 May 2010 First RoundWoodford Wells v Hainault and Clayhall Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc134293
16 May 2010 First RoundEgham v Valley End Vicarage Road, Egham misc134294
16 May 2010 First Round#Wembley v Harrow Town Vale Farm Sports Ground, Wembley misc134295
23 May 2010 Second RoundBeaconsfield v Stanmore Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc134296
23 May 2010 Second RoundBexley v Lordswood Manor Way, Bexley misc134297
23 May 2010 Second RoundBickley Park v East Grinstead Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc134298a
23 May 2010 Second RoundBlackheath v Tunbridge Wells The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc134299
23 May 2010 Second RoundEaling v Teddington Corfton Road, Ealing misc134300
23 May 2010 Second RoundHainault and Clayhall v Saffron Walden Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc
23 May 2010 Second Round#Harold Wood v Wanstead Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc134302
23 May 2010 Second RoundHornchurch v Shenfield Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc134303
23 May 2010 Second RoundRichmond v Sunbury Old Deer Park, Richmond misc134304
23 May 2010 Second RoundValley End v Ventnor Windlesham Road, Valley End misc134305
30 May 2010 Second RoundBromley v HSBC Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc134306
30 May 2010 Second RoundBrondesbury v Hertford Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc134307a
30 May 2010 Second RoundChingford v Walthamstow Forest Side, Chingford misc134308
30 May 2010 Second RoundEast Molesey v John Fisher Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc134309
30 May 2010 Second Round#Finchley v Harrow Town Arden Field, Finchley misc134310
30 May 2010 Second RoundHarrow v Oxford Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134311
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundBromley v Wanstead Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc134312
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundChingford v Bickley Park Forest Side, Chingford misc134313
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundEaling v Brondesbury Corfton Road, Ealing misc134314a
13 Jun 2010 Third Round#Hainault and Clayhall v Bexley Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc134315
13 Jun 2010 Third Round#Harrow v John Fisher Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134316
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundStanmore v Ventnor Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc134317a
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundSunbury v Finchley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc134318
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundTunbridge Wells v Shenfield The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc134319
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalBexley v Stanmore Manor Way, Bexley misc134320
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalEaling v Bickley Park Corfton Road, Ealing misc134321
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalFinchley v Tunbridge Wells Arden Field, Finchley misc134322
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-Final#Wanstead v Harrow Overton Drive, Wanstead misc134323
18 Jul 2010 Semi-FinalBexley v Finchley Manor Way, Bexley misc134324
18 Jul 2010 Semi-Final#Ealing v Wanstead Corfton Road, Ealing misc134325
01 Aug 2010 FinalFinchley v Wanstead Denis Compton Oval, Shenley misc134326

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive