CricketArchive

The Conference Cup 2010



02 May 2010 First RoundBickley Park v Sutton Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc134268a
02 May 2010 First RoundVentnor v Malden Wanderers Steephill Road, Ventnor misc134269a
09 May 2010 First RoundBeaconsfield v London Maccabi Vale Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc134270
09 May 2010 First RoundChingford v Upminster Forest Side, Chingford misc134271
09 May 2010 First RoundEast Grinstead v Waltham East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc134272
09 May 2010 First RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Blackheath John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc134273
09 May 2010 First RoundHampstead v Stanmore Lymington Road, Hampstead misc134274
09 May 2010 First RoundHarold Wood v Fives and Heronians Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc134275
09 May 2010 First RoundHarrow v High Wycombe Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134276
09 May 2010 First RoundHertford v Winchmore Hill Balls Park, Hertford misc134277
09 May 2010 First RoundHSBC v Asian HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc134278a
09 May 2010 First RoundLordswood v Hayes Martin Grove, Lordswood misc134279
09 May 2010 First RoundOrpington v Bexley Goddington Dene, Orpington misc134280
09 May 2010 First RoundOxford v Hornsey Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc134281a
09 May 2010 First RoundRadlett v Brondesbury Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc134282
09 May 2010 First RoundRichmond v Wycombe House Old Deer Park, Richmond misc134283
09 May 2010 First RoundSaffron Walden v Ardleigh Green Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc134284
09 May 2010 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Hornchurch Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc134285
09 May 2010 First RoundShenfield v Buckhurst Hill Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc134286
09 May 2010 First Round#Shepherds Bush v John Fisher Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc134287
09 May 2010 First RoundSunbury v Brentham Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc134288
09 May 2010 First RoundTeddington v South Hampstead Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc134289
09 May 2010 First RoundThree Bridges v East Molesey Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc134290
09 May 2010 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Dartford The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc134291
09 May 2010 First RoundWalthamstow v Gidea Park and Romford Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc134292
09 May 2010 First RoundWoodford Wells v Hainault and Clayhall Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc134293
16 May 2010 First RoundEgham v Valley End Vicarage Road, Egham misc134294
16 May 2010 First Round#Wembley v Harrow Town Vale Farm Sports Ground, Wembley misc134295
23 May 2010 Second RoundBeaconsfield v Stanmore Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc134296
23 May 2010 Second RoundBexley v Lordswood Manor Way, Bexley misc134297
23 May 2010 Second RoundBickley Park v East Grinstead Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc134298a
23 May 2010 Second RoundBlackheath v Tunbridge Wells The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc134299
23 May 2010 Second RoundEaling v Teddington Corfton Road, Ealing misc134300
23 May 2010 Second RoundHainault and Clayhall v Saffron Walden Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc
23 May 2010 Second Round#Harold Wood v Wanstead Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc134302
23 May 2010 Second RoundHornchurch v Shenfield Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc134303
23 May 2010 Second RoundRichmond v Sunbury Old Deer Park, Richmond misc134304
23 May 2010 Second RoundValley End v Ventnor Windlesham Road, Valley End misc134305
30 May 2010 Second RoundBromley v HSBC Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc134306
30 May 2010 Second RoundBrondesbury v Hertford Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc134307a
30 May 2010 Second RoundChingford v Walthamstow Forest Side, Chingford misc134308
30 May 2010 Second RoundEast Molesey v John Fisher Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc134309
30 May 2010 Second Round#Finchley v Harrow Town Arden Field, Finchley misc134310
30 May 2010 Second RoundHarrow v Oxford Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134311
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundBromley v Wanstead Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc134312
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundChingford v Bickley Park Forest Side, Chingford misc134313
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundEaling v Brondesbury Corfton Road, Ealing misc134314a
13 Jun 2010 Third Round#Hainault and Clayhall v Bexley Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc134315
13 Jun 2010 Third Round#Harrow v John Fisher Payne's Folly, Harrow misc134316
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundStanmore v Ventnor Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc134317a
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundSunbury v Finchley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc134318
13 Jun 2010 Third RoundTunbridge Wells v Shenfield The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc134319
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalBexley v Stanmore Manor Way, Bexley misc134320
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalEaling v Bickley Park Corfton Road, Ealing misc134321
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalFinchley v Tunbridge Wells Arden Field, Finchley misc134322
04 Jul 2010 Quarter-Final#Wanstead v Harrow Overton Drive, Wanstead misc134323
18 Jul 2010 Semi-FinalBexley v Finchley Manor Way, Bexley misc134324
18 Jul 2010 Semi-Final#Ealing v Wanstead Corfton Road, Ealing misc134325
01 Aug 2010 FinalFinchley v Wanstead Denis Compton Oval, Shenley misc134326

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive