Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2010

24 Apr 2010 First Round#Basildon and Pitsea v Westcliff-on-Sea Mopsies Park, Basildon misc112843
24 Apr 2010 First RoundBelhus v Ongar The Village Green, North Stifford misc112840
24 Apr 2010 First RoundBenfleet v Ilford Woodside Park, Thundersley misc112857
24 Apr 2010 First RoundBillericay v West Essex The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc112852
24 Apr 2010 First RoundBrentwood v Fives and Heronians Old County Ground, Brentwood misc112856
24 Apr 2010 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Harlow Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc112853
24 Apr 2010 First Round#Chingford v Hornchurch Forest Side, Chingford misc112844
24 Apr 2010 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Upminster Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc112841
24 Apr 2010 First Round#Harold Wood v Chelmsford Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc112850
24 Apr 2010 First RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Ardleigh Green The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill misc112849
24 Apr 2010 First RoundLeigh-on-Sea v Gidea Park and Romford Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc112854
24 Apr 2010 First RoundOld Brentwoods v Walthamstow Ashwells Road, Brentwood misc112847
24 Apr 2010 First Round#Shenfield v Hainault and Clayhall Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc112842
24 Apr 2010 First Round#South Woodford v Old Southendian and Southchurch Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc112846
24 Apr 2010 First Round#Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Old Parkonians Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc112848
24 Apr 2010 First RoundWanstead v Epping Overton Drive, Wanstead misc112851
24 Apr 2010 First RoundWickford v Hadleigh and Thundersley Dick Patmore Memorial Ground, Wickford misc112858
24 Apr 2010 First RoundWoodford Green v Hutton The Green, Woodford Green misc112855
24 Apr 2010 First RoundWoodford Wells v Loughton Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc112845
01 May 2010 Second RoundBelhus v Colchester and East Essex The Village Green, North Stifford misc112864
01 May 2010 Second RoundBillericay v Buckhurst Hill The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc112861a
01 May 2010 Second RoundHornchurch v Loughton Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc112859
01 May 2010 Second Round#Shenfield v Westcliff-on-Sea Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc112865
01 May 2010 Second Round#South Woodford v Walthamstow Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc112866
01 May 2010 Second RoundSouthend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Ardleigh Green Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc112860
09 May 2010 Second RoundChelmsford v Wanstead Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc112863
06 Jun 2010 Second Round#Gidea Park and Romford v Hutton Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc112862
20 Jun 2010 Second RoundBrentwood v Ilford Old County Ground, Brentwood misc131436a
11 Jul 2010 Third RoundBrentwood v Hadleigh and Thundersley Old County Ground, Brentwood misc112869
18 Jul 2010 Third RoundBuckhurst Hill v Gidea Park and Romford Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc112868
18 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalColchester and East Essex v Shenfield Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc112870
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-Final#Ardleigh Green v Wanstead Overton Drive, Wanstead misc112872
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalBuckhurst Hill v Brentwood Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc112873
25 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalLoughton v South Woodford The Uplands, Loughton misc112871
22 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalColchester and East Essex v Loughton Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc112874
22 Aug 2010 Semi-Final#Wanstead v Brentwood Overton Drive, Wanstead misc112875
30 Aug 2010 FinalLoughton v Wanstead Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc112876

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive