Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2009

25 Apr 2009 First RoundBenfleet v Gidea Park and Romford Woodside Park, Thundersley misc97767
25 Apr 2009 First Round#Billericay v Walthamstow The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay misc97768
25 Apr 2009 First RoundColchester and East Essex v Chingford Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc97769
25 Apr 2009 First RoundFives and Heronians v Epping The Paddock, Chigwell misc97770
25 Apr 2009 First RoundHornchurch v Old Southendian and Southchurch Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc
25 Apr 2009 First RoundIlford v Woodford Green Valentine's Park, Ilford misc97773
25 Apr 2009 First RoundOld Parkonians v Hainault and Clayhall Old Parkonians Association Ground, Barkingside misc97776
25 Apr 2009 First RoundOngar v Old Brentwoods Love Lane, Ongar misc97777
25 Apr 2009 First RoundSouth Woodford v Belhus Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc97778
25 Apr 2009 First RoundSouthend-on-Sea v Shenfield Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea misc
25 Apr 2009 First RoundUpminster v Harold Wood Upminster Park, Upminster misc97780
25 Apr 2009 First Round#Wanstead v Horndon-on-the-Hill Overton Drive, Wanstead misc97781
25 Apr 2009 First RoundWestcliff-on-Sea v Buckhurst Hill Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc97782
25 Apr 2009 First RoundWickford v Chelmsford Dick Patmore Memorial Ground, Wickford misc
25 Apr 2009 First RoundWoodford Wells v Ardleigh Green Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc97784
02 May 2009 First RoundBasildon and Pitsea v West Essex Mopsies Park, Basildon misc97766
02 May 2009 Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Hornchurch Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc97786
02 May 2009 First RoundHutton v Hadleigh and Thundersley The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc97772
02 May 2009 First RoundLeigh-on-Sea v Harlow Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc97774
02 May 2009 First RoundLoughton v Brentwood The Uplands, Loughton misc97775
02 May 2009 Second RoundOngar v South Woodford Love Lane, Ongar misc97789
02 May 2009 Second Round#Shenfield v Walthamstow Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc97790
02 May 2009 Second Round#Westcliff-on-Sea v Wanstead Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc97792
02 May 2009 Second RoundWickford v Upminster Dick Patmore Memorial Ground, Wickford misc97793
01 Jun 2009 Second RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Gidea Park and Romford John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc97787
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundArdleigh Green v Hainault and Clayhall Central Park, Harold Hill misc97785a
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundLoughton v Harlow The Uplands, Loughton misc97788
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundWest Essex v Ilford The Rolls Sports Ground, Highams Park misc97791
14 Jun 2009 Third RoundSouth Woodford v Upminster Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc97797
28 Jun 2009 Quarter-FinalWalthamstow v Loughton Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc97798
05 Jul 2009 Third RoundColchester and East Essex v Fives and Heronians Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc97794
19 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalUpminster v Fives and Heronians Upminster Park, Upminster misc
26 Jul 2009 Quarter-Final#Wanstead v Ilford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc97799
09 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalGidea Park and Romford v Hainault and Clayhall Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc97795
09 Aug 2009 Semi-Final#Walthamstow v Upminster Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc97800
16 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalGidea Park and Romford v Wanstead Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc97801
30 Aug 2009 Final#Upminster v Wanstead Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc97802

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive