Coronel Scottish Cup 2004

23 May 2004 First Round#Arbroath United v Penicuik Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc104351
30 May 2004 First Round#Dundee High School Former Pupils v Clydesdale Dalnacraig, Dundee misc104352
30 May 2004 First Round#Dunfermline v Heriot's McKane Park, Dunfermline misc104353
30 May 2004 First Round#Edinburgh Academicals v Drumpellier Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104354
30 May 2004 First Round#Ferguslie v Stewart's Melville Royal High Meikleriggs, Paisley misc104355
30 May 2004 First Round#Forfarshire v Falkland Forthill, Dundee misc104356
30 May 2004 First Round#Freuchie v Poloc The Park, Freuchie misc104357
30 May 2004 First Round#Grange v Prestwick Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104358
30 May 2004 First Round#Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Stirling County Hughenden, Glasgow misc104359
30 May 2004 First Round#Kelburne v Aberdeenshire Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc104360
30 May 2004 First Round#St Modan's High School Former Pupils v Watsonians Bluebellwood Park, Bannockburn misc104362
30 May 2004 First Round#Stenhousemuir v Greenock The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc104361
30 May 2004 First Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Weirs People's Park, Aberdeen misc104363
30 May 2004 First Round#Uddingston v Carlton Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc104364
30 May 2004 First Round#West Lothian v Royal High Corstorphine Boghall, Linlithgow misc104365
30 May 2004 First Round#West of Scotland v Ayr Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc104366
06 Jun 2004 First Round (replay)#Edinburgh Academicals v Drumpellier Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104367
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Drumpellier v Aberdeenshire Langloan, Coatbridge misc104368
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Ferguslie v Arbroath United Meikleriggs, Paisley misc104369
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Poloc v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow misc104370
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Stirling County v West of Scotland New Williamfield, Stirling misc104371
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Clydesdale People's Park, Aberdeen misc104372
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Dunfermline v Greenock McKane Park, Dunfermline misc104373
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Falkland v West Lothian Scroggie Park, Falkland misc104374
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Grange v St Modan's High School Former Pupils Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104375
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Aberdeenshire v Greenock Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc104376
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Arbroath United v Clydesdale Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc104377
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Poloc v West Lothian Shawholm, Glasgow misc104378
25 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Grange v West of Scotland Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104379
08 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Grange v Poloc Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104380
08 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Greenock v Clydesdale Glenpark, Greenock misc104381
29 Aug 2004 FinalGrange v Greenock Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc104382

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive