CricketArchive

Coronel Scottish Cup 2004



23 May 2004 First Round#Arbroath United v Penicuik Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc104351
30 May 2004 First Round#Dundee High School Former Pupils v Clydesdale Dalnacraig, Dundee misc104352
30 May 2004 First Round#Dunfermline v Heriot's McKane Park, Dunfermline misc104353
30 May 2004 First Round#Edinburgh Academicals v Drumpellier Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104354
30 May 2004 First Round#Ferguslie v Stewart's Melville Royal High Meikleriggs, Paisley misc104355
30 May 2004 First Round#Forfarshire v Falkland Forthill, Dundee misc104356
30 May 2004 First Round#Freuchie v Poloc The Park, Freuchie misc104357
30 May 2004 First Round#Grange v Prestwick Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104358
30 May 2004 First Round#Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Stirling County Hughenden, Glasgow misc104359
30 May 2004 First Round#Kelburne v Aberdeenshire Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc104360
30 May 2004 First Round#St Modan's High School Former Pupils v Watsonians Bluebellwood Park, Bannockburn misc104362
30 May 2004 First Round#Stenhousemuir v Greenock The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc104361
30 May 2004 First Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Weirs People's Park, Aberdeen misc104363
30 May 2004 First Round#Uddingston v Carlton Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc104364
30 May 2004 First Round#West Lothian v Royal High Corstorphine Boghall, Linlithgow misc104365
30 May 2004 First Round#West of Scotland v Ayr Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc104366
06 Jun 2004 First Round (replay)#Edinburgh Academicals v Drumpellier Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104367
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Drumpellier v Aberdeenshire Langloan, Coatbridge misc104368
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Ferguslie v Arbroath United Meikleriggs, Paisley misc104369
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Poloc v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow misc104370
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Stirling County v West of Scotland New Williamfield, Stirling misc104371
04 Jul 2004 Second Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Clydesdale People's Park, Aberdeen misc104372
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Dunfermline v Greenock McKane Park, Dunfermline misc104373
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Falkland v West Lothian Scroggie Park, Falkland misc104374
11 Jul 2004 Second Round#Grange v St Modan's High School Former Pupils Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104375
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Aberdeenshire v Greenock Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc104376
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Arbroath United v Clydesdale Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc104377
18 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Poloc v West Lothian Shawholm, Glasgow misc104378
25 Jul 2004 Quarter-Final#Grange v West of Scotland Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104379
08 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Grange v Poloc Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc104380
08 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Greenock v Clydesdale Glenpark, Greenock misc104381
29 Aug 2004 FinalGrange v Greenock Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc104382

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive