Coronel Scottish Cup 2003

15 Jun 2003 First Round#Arbroath United v Carlton Lochlands Park, Arbroath scocup1100
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Clydesdale v Prestwick Titwood, Glasgow scocup1101
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Dundee High School Former Pupils v Dunfermline Dalnacraig, Dundee scocup1102
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Edinburgh Academicals v Freuchie Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1103
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Falkland v Stenhousemuir Scroggie Park, Falkland scocup1104
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Ferguslie v Stewart's Melville Royal High Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1105
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Forfarshire v Watsonians Forthill, Dundee scocup1106
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Grange v Poloc Raeburn Place, Edinburgh scocup1107
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Greenock v Royal High Corstorphine Glenpark, Greenock scocup1108
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Heriot's v Kelburne Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1109
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Perthshire v Hillhead High School Former Pupils North Inch, Perth scocup1110
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Stirling County v Ayr Williamfield, Stirling scocup1111
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Strathmore v Aberdeenshire Lochside Park, Forfar scocup1112
15 Jun 2003 First Round#Uddingston v Penicuik Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1113
15 Jun 2003 First Round#West Lothian v Stoneywood-Dyce Boghall, Linlithgow scocup1114
15 Jun 2003 First Round#West of Scotland v Drumpellier Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1115
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Ferguslie v Carlton Meikleriggs, Paisley scocup1116
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Freuchie v Heriot's The Park, Freuchie scocup1117
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Dunfermline Hughenden, Glasgow scocup1118
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Stenhousemuir v Aberdeenshire The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1119
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Clydesdale People's Park, Aberdeen scocup1120
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Uddingston v Poloc Bothwell Castle, Uddingston scocup1121
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#Watsonians v Greenock Myreside, Edinburgh scocup1122
22 Jun 2003 Second Round#West of Scotland v Ayr Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1123
13 Jul 2003 Quarter-Final#Carlton v Dunfermline Grange Loan, Edinburgh scocup1124
13 Jul 2003 Quarter-Final#Clydesdale v Watsonians Titwood, Glasgow scocup1125
13 Jul 2003 Quarter-Final#Heriot's v Uddingston Goldenacre, Edinburgh scocup1126
13 Jul 2003 Quarter-Final#Stenhousemuir v West of Scotland The Tryst, Stenhousemuir scocup1127
27 Jul 2003 Semi-Final#Clydesdale v West of Scotland Titwood, Glasgow scocup1128
27 Jul 2003 Semi-Final#Dunfermline v Uddingston McKane Park, Dunfermline scocup1129
17 Aug 2003 FinalUddingston v West of Scotland Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup1130

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive