CricketArchive

ICC Trophy 2001


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights
 Man of the TournamentRP Lefebvre

25 Jun 2001 Warm-upArgentina v Bermuda Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto misc363188
25 Jun 2001 Warm-upCanada v Ireland Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto misc163282
25 Jun 2001 Warm-upEast and Central Africa v Fiji Kaiteur Cricket Club, Kitchener misc363189
25 Jun 2001 Warm-upFrance v Namibia Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto misc363190
26 Jun 2001 Warm-upFiji v Germany Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto misc363191
26 Jun 2001 Warm-upIreland v Uganda Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto misc163283
26 Jun 2001 Warm-upMalaysia v Namibia Maple Leaf North-Central Ground, King City misc363192
26 Jun 2001 Warm-upPapua New Guinea v Scotland Kaiteur Cricket Club, Kitchener misc13396
28 Jun 2001 Division Two Group BArgentina v Israel Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct349
28 Jun 2001 Division One Group BBermuda v Denmark G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct350
28 Jun 2001 Division One Group ACanada v Singapore Armour Heights, Toronto icct351
28 Jun 2001 Division One Group AFiji v Scotland Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct352
28 Jun 2001 Division Two Group BFrance v Malaysia Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct353
28 Jun 2001 Division Two Group AGermany v West Africa G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct353a
29 Jun 2001 Division One Group BDenmark v Hong Kong Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct354
29 Jun 2001 Division Two Group AGibraltar v West Africa Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto icct354a
29 Jun 2001 Division One Group BIreland v United States of America Armour Heights, Toronto icct355
29 Jun 2001 Division Two Group AItaly v Nepal G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct355a
29 Jun 2001 Division Two Group BMalaysia v Uganda Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct356
29 Jun 2001 Division One Group ANetherlands v United Arab Emirates Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct357
30 Jun 2001 Division Two Group BArgentina v East and Central Africa G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct358
30 Jun 2001 Division One Group ACanada v Scotland Maple Leaf North-East Ground, King City icct359
30 Jun 2001 Warm-upFiji v Nepal Kaiteur Cricket Club, Kitchener misc363193
30 Jun 2001 Division Two Group BFrance v Israel Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto icct360
30 Jun 2001 Division Two Group AGermany v Namibia Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct361
30 Jun 2001 Division One Group BHong Kong v Ireland Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct362
30 Jun 2001 Division One Group BPapua New Guinea v United States of America G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct363
30 Jun 2001 Division One Group ASingapore v United Arab Emirates Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct364
01 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BArgentina v France Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct365
01 Jul 2001 Division One Group BBermuda v Papua New Guinea G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct366
01 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BEast and Central Africa v Uganda Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto icct367
01 Jul 2001 Division One Group AFiji v Netherlands Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct368
01 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGibraltar v Nepal Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct369
01 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BIsrael v Malaysia Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct370
01 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AItaly v Namibia Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct370a
02 Jul 2001 Division One Group BBermuda v Ireland Maple Leaf North-East Ground, King City icct371
02 Jul 2001 Division One Group ACanada v Netherlands G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct372
02 Jul 2001 Division One Group BDenmark v United States of America G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct373
02 Jul 2001 Division One Group AFiji v Singapore Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct374
02 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGermany v Gibraltar Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto icct375
02 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AItaly v West Africa Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct375a
02 Jul 2001 Division Two Group ANamibia v Nepal Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct376
02 Jul 2001 Division One Group AScotland v United Arab Emirates Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct377
03 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BArgentina v Uganda Maple Leaf South-West Ground, King City icct378
03 Jul 2001 Division One Group ACanada v United Arab Emirates Armour Heights, Toronto icct379
03 Jul 2001 Division One Group BDenmark v Papua New Guinea Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct380
03 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BEast and Central Africa v Malaysia G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct381
03 Jul 2001 Division One Group BHong Kong v United States of America Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct382
03 Jul 2001 Division Two Group ANepal v West Africa Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct382a
03 Jul 2001 Division One Group AScotland v Singapore Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct383
04 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BArgentina v Malaysia Eglinton Flats West Ground, Toronto icct384
04 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BEast and Central Africa v Israel Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct385
04 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BFrance v Uganda Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct386
04 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGermany v Italy Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct386a
04 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGibraltar v Namibia G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct387
04 Jul 2001 Division One Group BHong Kong v Papua New Guinea Armour Heights, Toronto icct388
05 Jul 2001 Division One Group BBermuda v United States of America G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct389
05 Jul 2001 Division One Group ACanada v Fiji Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct390
05 Jul 2001 Division One Group BDenmark v Ireland Maple Leaf North-East Ground, King City icct391
05 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGermany v Nepal Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City icct392
05 Jul 2001 Division Two Group AGibraltar v Italy Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct392a
05 Jul 2001 Division Two Group ANamibia v West Africa Sunnybrook Park, Toronto icct392b
05 Jul 2001 Division One Group ANetherlands v Scotland Armour Heights, Toronto icct393
06 Jul 2001 Division One Group BBermuda v Hong Kong Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct394
06 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BEast and Central Africa v France Eglinton Flats East Ground, Toronto icct395
06 Jul 2001 Division One Group AFiji v United Arab Emirates Maple Leaf South-West Ground, King City icct396
06 Jul 2001 Division One Group BIreland v Papua New Guinea G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct397
06 Jul 2001 Division Two Group BIsrael v Uganda Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct398
06 Jul 2001 Division One Group ANetherlands v Singapore Maple Leaf South-East Ground, King City icct399
07 Jul 2001 Play-offBermuda v Namibia Maple Leaf South-East Ground, King City icct400
07 Jul 2001 Play-offUganda v United Arab Emirates Maple Leaf North-East Ground, King City icct401
09 Jul 2001 Super LeagueCanada v Namibia Armour Heights, Toronto icct402
09 Jul 2001 Super LeagueDenmark v Netherlands Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct403
09 Jul 2001 Super LeagueIreland v Scotland Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct404
09 Jul 2001 Super LeagueUnited Arab Emirates v United States of America Maple Leaf North-East Ground, King City icct405
10 Jul 2001 Super LeagueCanada v Denmark Maple Leaf South-East Ground, King City icct406
10 Jul 2001 Super LeagueIreland v United Arab Emirates Armour Heights, Toronto icct407
10 Jul 2001 Super LeagueNamibia v Netherlands G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct408
10 Jul 2001 Super LeagueScotland v United States of America G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct409
12 Jul 2001 Super LeagueCanada v United States of America Armour Heights, Toronto icct410
12 Jul 2001 Super LeagueDenmark v Scotland Malton Cricket Club, Toronto icct411
12 Jul 2001 Super LeagueIreland v Netherlands Maple Leaf South-East Ground, King City icct412
12 Jul 2001 Super LeagueNamibia v United Arab Emirates Ajax Cricket Club, Toronto icct413
13 Jul 2001 Super LeagueCanada v Ireland G Ross Lord Park Lower Ground, Toronto icct414
13 Jul 2001 Super LeagueDenmark v United Arab Emirates G Ross Lord Park Upper Ground, Toronto icct415
13 Jul 2001 Super LeagueNamibia v Scotland Armour Heights, Toronto icct416
13 Jul 2001 Super LeagueNetherlands v United States of America Maple Leaf South-East Ground, King City icct417
15 Jul 2001 FinalNamibia v Netherlands Armour Heights, Toronto icct418
17 Jul 2001 3rd Place play-offCanada v Scotland Armour Heights, Toronto icct419

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive