CricketArchive

England Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Viney (Amersham)
Viney (Seahorses)
Viney (Milton Abbey School)
A Viney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Viney (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Viney (Leicester Teachers)
C Viney (Burnham Second XI)
C Viney (Bagshot)
C Viney (Stone)
C Viney (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
C Viney (Eversley Fourth XI)
D Viney (Amersham Second XI)
D Viney (scorer)
E Viney (Wiltshire)
EC Viney (Royal Air Force)
GH Viney (Warminster)
J Viney (Bishops Lydeard)
M Viney (Amersham, Amersham, Amersham Fourth XI)
M Viney (scorer)
NM Viney (Westminster School)
R Viney (Buckinghamshire Academy)
R Viney (Amersham)
R Viney (scorer)
R Viney (Parley)
RD Viney (Ellesmere College)
RDC Viney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Viney (Dorset Under-14s)
TL Viney (Warminster County School)
A Vingec (Clifton)
WF Vingoe (Cornwall)
Vingston (Harborne Vicarage)
Vinicombe (Seaford College)
D Vining (Somerset Under-15s)
D Vining (Ilminster)
JL Vining (Blundell's School)
L Vining (Devon Dumplings)
WCH Vining (South Wilts)
WL Vining (Equipment Officers)
S Vinjimoor (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
C Vinky (Bagshot)
A Vinlint (Fives and Heronians)
A Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
C Vinn (scorer)
C Vinn (scorer)
C Vinn (scorer)
J Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hants)
J Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
M Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
RM Vinn (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
S Vinnecombe (Bristol and District)
Vinnicombe (King's College, Taunton)
B Vinnicombe (Devon Under-17s Women)
B Vinnicombe (Wiltshire Women)
C Vinnicombe (scorer)
K Vinnicombe (Devon Under-14s)
K Vinnicombe (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
L Vinnicombe (Sandford Second XI)
D Vinning (Ilminster)
M Vinning (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Vinod (Macknade Second XI)
V Vinod (St Marys)
Vinodh (Ruislip Victoria)
Vinod Kumar (Old Tiffinians)
Vinod Kumar (Effingham)
Vinod Kumar (Kempston Hammers)
J Vinomi (Staines and Laleham)
Vinoth (Old Victorians)
K Vinothan (Maritime Second XI)
I Vinrace (Huyton, Princes Park)
J Vinrace (Huyton, Liverpool, Princes Park)
JA Vinrace (Solihull School)
M Vinrace (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Vinsen (Loughton)
NMK Vinsen (Kent Young Amateurs)
R Vinsett (City of Ely)
A Vinson (Sussex Second XI)
A Vinson (Loughton, Southgate)
A Vinson (Order of St John)
A Vinson (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
A Vinson (Long Buckby)
A Vinson (Southgate Second XI)
B Vinson (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
B Vinson (Long Buckby)
C Vinson (Plymouth College)
J Vinson (Somerset Stragglers)
J Vinson (Dover College)
J Vinson (Loughton)
R Vinson (Grimsby)
RW Vinson (Harrow School)
S Vinson (Chichester Priory Park)
Vint (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
Vint (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
D Vint (1st Falmouth Company Boys' Brigade)
J Vint (Bristol University)
JA Vint (Mill Hill School)
WP Vint (Bedford Grammar School)
HN Vintcent (Charterhouse School)
J Vintcent (JEK Studd's XI)
LA Vintcent (Charterhouse School)
P Vinten (Canterbury Second XI)
P Vinten (Simon Langton Grammar School)
Vintendra (Army Under-25s)
Vinter (Kinoulton Second XI)
A Vinter (The Forty Club)
C Vinter (scorer)
EL Vinter (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Plumtree Women)
I Vinter (Somerset Colts)
IA Vinter (Clifton Village Women Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
IR Vinter (English Schools Cricket Association, Somerset Second XI)
J Vinter (Lansdown)
J Vinter (Gidea Park and Romford)
L Vinter (Sussex Academy)
LJ Vinter (Brighton and Hove, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Chichester Priory Park, Club Cricket Conference, Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
M Vinter (Colchester Cavaliers)
M Vinter (Oxton)
C Vintner (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
LJ Vintner (Sussex Academy)
Vinton (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Vinton (King's College, Taunton Second XI)
B Vinton (Barclays Bank)
FE Vinton (Brighton College)
M Vinton (Felling)
P Vinton (Felling)
A Vinus (GKN Sankey)
p Vinus (GKN Sankey)
Vinycomb (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
V Vinycomb (Durham Women)
S Vinzel (Farnham Over-40s)
S Viola (Bromley Common Second XI)
A Vipan (Perse School)
EJ Vipan (Hertford)
FM Vipan (Christ's College, Finchley)
HE Vipan (New Brighton)
HE Vipan (Bedford Club and Ground)
R Vipan (Harborne)
RAR Vipan (Dorset Rangers)
W Vipan (Perse School)
W Vipham (Rawtenstall)
Vipin Singh (Leicester Banks)
EJ Vipon (JW Haygarth's XI)
A Vipond (Gotham Village)
A Vipond (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
AM Vipond (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town)
J Vipond (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
J Vipond (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
JER Vipond (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Vipond (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
M Vippanapelli (Old Parkonians)
S Viqar (Uxbridge)
H Virali (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall Under-16s)
J Virani (Deando Ruxley)
J Virani (Staines and Laleham)
M Virani (Deando Ruxley)
S Virani (Deando Ruxley)
S Virani (Harrow Town)
V Virani (Philadelphia)
S Virasami (Middlesex Junior Women)
J Virasinge (Mill Hill)
Vira-Singh (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Virasinghe (Clayesmore Cormorants)
G Virasinghe (Mill Hill)
J Virasinghe (Mill Hill)
Virasinghij (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Virdee (Solihull)
Virdee (Chigwell School)
B Virdee (Newbold on Avon)
C Virdee (British Airways, British Airways Third XI)
H Virdee (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Virdee (Moseley)
J Virdee (British Airways, British Airways Third XI)
K Virdee (Lytham)
K Virdee (Lytham)
K Virdee (Thatcham Town)
K Virdee (Indian Gymkhana)
P Virdee (Moseley, Warwickshire Under-19s)
GS Virdi (Surrey)
J Virdi (Marston Green, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Viren (New Milton Third XI)
Viret (Cheltenham)
B Viret (Fakenham)
ES Viret (Weston-super-Mare)
M Virgee (Fantasians)
CJA Virgin (Harrow School)
J Virgin (Harrow Wanderers)
J Virgin (Butterflies)
J Virgin (Clyst Hydon Sports)
J Virgin (Cornflowers)
J Virgin (Wye Rustics)
JWJ Virgin (Hardye's School)
M Virgin (Grendon and Prims)
RT Virgin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Somerset, Western Province)
DD Virgo (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
J Virgo (Surrey Club)
J Virgo (Horsley and Send)
P Virgo (Badshot Lea)
T Virgo (Bristol West Indians)
J Virgoe (Caversham and Sonning Common)
M Virjee (Fantasians)
S Virji (Hampshire Under-14s)
Virk (University of Central England)
A Virk (Coombs Wood)
A Virk (Midland Bank)
G Virk (Ealing Hanwellians)
J Virk (Southampton Warriors)
J Virk (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
J Virk (The Forty Club)
N Virk (Club Cricket Conference, South Hampstead)
N Virk (Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
N Virk (Friends Hall Second XI)
Y Virkins (Middlesex Junior Women)
EA Virley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
KHA Virley (Whitgift Grammar School)
P Virley (Monkton Combe School)
P Virley (The Forty Club)
P Virley (The Privateers)
S Virmani (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
A Viroja (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
J Virpura (Shaw)
Virr (Suffolk Colts)
Virr (Honor Oak)
D Virr (Clumber Park Second XI)
JR Virr (scorer, referee)
P Virr (Scarborough Beckett League)
A Virsi (Sunbury)
K Vir Singh (Warwick University Staff)
Virtue (Staff College, Sandhurst)
M Virtue (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
V Viruka (Wilsons)
Virul (Southampton Community)
K Vis (Northern, Northern Second XI)
M Vis (Northern)
Visaf (Bessborough)
C Visagie (Weybridge Vandals)
A Visanathan (Brentwood School Under-13s)
J Visar (Romany)
J visauasia (Southampton Community Second XI)
D Visavadia (Old Whitgiftians)
J Visavadia (Southampton Community)
J Visavadia (Southampton Community Second XI)
HB Vise (Bluemantles)
D Viser (Knebworth Park)
C Visger (Clevedon)
Vishaal Kumar (Hurst Second XI)
Vishai Singh (Barclays Eagles)
Vishal (Bristol University)
Vishal (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
Vishal (Barnet B's, Barnet B's Second XI)
V Vishal (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Vishal Singh (Kempton)
Vishal Singh (Wollaton Second XI)
I Vishan (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Vishaul Singh (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
R Vishi (Hampton-in-Arden)
Vishiwajeet Kumar (Kings Heath)
Vish Kumar (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
Vishnu (GE Hamble Second XI)
P Vishnupurikar (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Vishua (Hampton Wick Royal)
N Vishvanath (scorer)
N Vishvanath (Twickenham)
Vishwajeet Kumar (Sawbridgeworth)
R Vishwanath (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
R Vishwanath (Cheshire Lines)
A Vishwanathan (Tennyson)
S Visloo (scorer)
S Vis-Nathan (Rotherham Phoenix)
C Visser (Marehay, Matlock)
D Visser (Letchworth)
D Visser (Knebworth Park)
J Visser (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
JB Visser (Mill Hill School)
L Visser (Moseley Ashfield)
J Visvadia (Southampton Community Second XI)
J Visvadia (Southampton Community)
S Visvadia (Southampton Community)
Visvanathan (Brentwood School)
J Viswadia (Southampton Community Second XI)
N Viswalingam (SW Congdon's XI)
R Viswanath (Colchester and East Essex)
A Viswanathan (Bronze Third XI)
S Viswanathan (Old Elthamians Second XI)
M Vit (Anston)
JC Vitali (Cambridge University)
J Vitall (Sherborne Pilgrims)
C Vitanage (St Osyth)
R Vitas (Ketton)
R Vitas (Thames Valley Gentlemen)
R Vitas (The Forty Club)
RCL Vitas (Cambridge University Crusaders, Castor and Ailsworth)
V Vitayakumar (Southwick)
B Vitch (umpire)
Vitec (Firvale)
K Vithamage (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Vithana (Woodhall Spa)
A Vithanage (Swindon)
A Vithanage (Lechlade)
C Vithange (St Osyth)
HH Vitharanage (Amersham)
S Vithiani (Nomads)
S Vithiani (Barnes Common)
D Vithlani (Kirby Muxloe)
D Vithlani (Manchester University)
S Vithlani (Nomads)
S Vithlani (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
V Vithuran (Walthamstow)
S Vitner (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
L Vitoria (Anglia Ruskin University)
V Vitrivel (Northumberland Under-15s)
B Vitsoou (Woodford Green)
P Vittachi (Middlesex Championship)
Vittle (Plymouth)
PD Vittle (Devon)
J Vittles (Chudleigh)
M Vittles (scorer)
Vitty (Richmond)
A Vitty (Selly Oak Hospital)
J Vitty (Firvale)
S Vitty (Firvale)
A Vitue (Thrapston)
FT Vivash (Taunton School)
BW Viveash (Bristol United Banks)
M Vivega (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI)
Vivek (Romany)
M Vivek (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
M Vivek (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
R Vivek (Bury St Edmunds)
V Vivek (Dogmersfield Second XI)
R Vivekanand (Rothley Park)
R Vivekanand (Barkby United)
M Vivekanandan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Vivek Singh (Star Alvis)
RA Viven (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Vivian (Kingscote Club)
Vivian (B Aislabie's XI)
Vivian (umpire)
Vivian (University of Southampton)
A Vivian (Christ Church Orpington)
AG Vivian (Tonbridge School)
AP Vivian (Lords and Commons)
B Vivian (Old Wimbledonians)
B Vivian (Stamford School)
B Vivian (Christ Church Orpington)
B Vivian (Todwick)
C Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CHP Vivian (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Rugby School)
CS Vivian (Epsom College)
D Vivian (The King's School, Worcester)
EJ Vivian (Bootle)
G Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Vivian (Newport Pagnell)
GJ Vivian (Bootle)
GL Vivian (East Gloucestershire, Epsom College, Selwyn College, Cambridge)
H Vivian (Linden Park)
H Vivian (Butterflies)
H Vivian (Bootle)
HC Vivian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Vivian (Epsom College)
JA Vivian (Limerick Depot Battalion)
JH Vivian (Cornwall)
JH Vivian (Cornwall)
JM Vivian (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
JMC Vivian (St Paul's School)
JV Vivian (Harrow School)
L Vivian (London New Zealand Club)
M Vivian (Royal Navy)
M Vivian (Shrewsbury Second XI)
N Vivian (umpire)
N Vivian (Essex Under-15s Women)
R Vivian (Ministry of Health Provincial Staff)
R Vivian (Southgate House)
R Vivian (Shropshire Colts)
RT Vivian (Epsom College)
S Vivian (Downside School)
TK Vivian (Old Guard)
VPT Vivian (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards, 3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
BE Vivian Smith (Eton Ramblers)
RG Vivian Smith (Eton Ramblers)
SE Vivian Smith (Eton Ramblers)
SE Vivian-Smith (I Zingari, West Kent)
Vivien (Royal Navy)
Vivien (Rugby Meteors)
N Vivien (umpire)
Vivyan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Vivyan (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
J Vivyan (Ellerslie Third XI)
LG Vivyan (Western)
I Viwan (Highfield Rangers)
Vizard (Aldershot Division)
Vizard (Free Foresters)
Vizard (Sidmouth)
E Vizard (Holmesdale Second XI)
E Vizard (Farningham Second XI)
FHM Vizard (Bradfield College)
H Vizard (Alveston)
I Vizard (Alveston)
K Vizard (Kent Juniors)
K Vizard (Holmesdale)
K Vizard (Holmesdale Second XI)
K Vizard (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
K Vizard (Holmesdale)
OF Vizard (Weston-super-Mare)
R Vizard (Downe and District)
RD Vizard (Sidmouth)
RD Vizard (Agra, Cheshire, Dorset, Free Foresters, Shropshire)
RJ Vizard (The Forty Club)
RO Vizard (Sidmouth)
T Vizard (Alveston)
W Vizard (Alveston)
W Vizard (Thornbury)
W Vizard (umpire)
W Vizard (Weston-super-Mare)
WO Vizard (Gloucestershire)
B Vizdesy (Embley Park School)
C Vize (Hutton, Hutton Second XI)
H Vize (Andover Fifth XI)
R Vize (Datchet Fourth XI)
S Vize (Amport)
JG Vizer (Hornsey)
J Vizor (Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
P Vladen (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
P Vladev (Caythorpe, Clifton Village, Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Vladev (Harborne Second XI)
Vlahos (Southport and Birkdale)
Vlies (Hulme Grammar School)
M Vliestra (umpire)
M Vlietstra (umpire)
M Vlikietstra (umpire)
D Vloedmans (Clifton Second XI)
Voaden (Forest School)
D Voaden (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
R Voaden (Forest School)
S Voaden (Ridgeway Women)
Voadew (Kelly College)
Voake (RJO Meyer's XI)
AJF Voake (King's School, Bruton)
PD Voas (Wallasey Under-16s)
E Voase (Woodsetts)
E Voase (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
FW Voase (Bridlington)
Voce (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Voce (Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Voce (Sutton Scotney)
J Voce (Littleton and West Hill)
P Voce (South Wilts Third XI)
R Voce (Redlynch)
T Voce (Shepherds Bush)
W Voce (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Vocking (Bramley)
J Vockins (Lansdown)
MD Vockins (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
C Vodden (Bath Women)
J Vodden (Beverley Town)
J Vodden (Beverley)
J Vodden (Driffield Town)
CS Voden (Buckinghamshire Women, Somerset Women)
A Vodnala (March Town)
T Vodray (umpire)
FLJ Vodrey (umpire)
Vogel (HMS Osprey)
I Vogel (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Vogel (Bedworth Second XI)
R Vogel (Dulwich)
J Vogelaar (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
J Vogelaar (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
J Vogelaar (The Forty Club)
K Vogelsang (East Hertfordshire Women)
H Voges (Oakham)
I Vogle (St Edmund's College, Ware)
K Voglesang (Riverside Women)
C Vogt (Surrey Junior Women)
Vohmann (Bancroft's School)
A Vohra (Paddock)
A Vohra (Chelmsford Second XI)
Aaqib Vohra (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Akhtar Vohra (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
C Vohra (Lostock)
H Vohra (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
H Vohra (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
R Vohra (scorer)
S Vohra (Leyland)
S Vohra (Kendal)
P Vohran (Bancroft's School)
Voice (Kingston Belleview Club)
G Voice (St Marylebone ARP)
HG Voice (Cranleigh School)
S Voice (Cheltenham Under-16s)
G Voicke (St Marylebone ARP)
B Voigt (Harpenden Second XI)
H Voigt (Midsomer Norton)
M Voigt (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
X Voigt-Hill (scorer)
F Voire (Birmingham Messiah)
Voisey (Eltham College)
Voisey (Clayesmore School, Blandford)
Voisey (Iwerne Minster)
C Voisey (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
D Voisey (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Voisey (University of London)
H Voisey (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
LA Voisey (Warrington)
P Voisey (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Voisey (Hook and Newnham)
P Voisey (Odiham and Greywell)
P Voisey (St Mary's Church, Green St Green)
W Voisey (Saltaire)
B Voke (Portishead)
G Voke (The Forty Club)
J Voke (Wyedean School)
R Voke (Monmouthshire, Sudbrook)
Vokes (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Vokes (Southwick)
A Vokes (umpire)
A Vokes (Metropolitan Police)
AD Vokes (Old Whitgiftians, Twickenham)
EA Vokes (Gunnersbury Women, Home Counties Women, Middlesex Women, South Women, Wagtails Women)
J Vokes (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
M Vokes (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
M Vokes (Southwick)
N Vokes (Sparsholt Third XI)
N Vokes (Compton and Shawford)
R Vokes (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
T Vokes (Sparsholt)
M Vokic (Ashville College Women, Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women, Saxton Women)
J Vokins (Lancing Rovers)
J Vokins (Lancing College)
KE Vokins (University College School)
A Volans (umpire)
TG Vole (Surrey Club)
MJ Volf (Felsted School)
JH Volke (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Vollands (umpire)
A Vollani (City of London School)
A Vollans (Yorkshire Over-50s)
A Vollans (umpire)
A Vollans (Anston Fourth XI)
A Vollans (The Forty Club North East)
A Vollans (umpire)
A Vollans (Anston Third XI)
A Vollans (Anston)
K Vollans (Anston, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
K Vollans (Chipperfield)
P Vollans (Thoresby Park)
C Vollebregt (Strongroom)
K Vollens (Chipperfield)
Voller (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
Voller (Army Service Corps)
A Voller (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
A Voller (All Saints)
C Voller (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
C Voller (Buccaneers)
D Voller (Farncombe)
DWA Voller (Whitgift School)
H Voller (The Oratory School)
J Voller (The Oratory School)
JR Voller (Private Banks)
ML Voller (Stonyhurst College, Stonyhurst College Second XI)
N Voller (Thatcham Town Third XI)
N Voller (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
R Voller (All Saints)
R Voller (umpire)
R Voller (Horley)
R Voller (Farncombe)
S Voller (St James's Montefiore)
SW Voller (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Voller (St James's Montefiore)
T Voller (Hampshire Hogs)
TS Voller (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
Vollerman (Wanstead Second XI)
Vollers (Sherborne School A XI)
C Vollers (Buccaneers)
BM Volley (Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI)
J Vologar (The Forty Club)
BR Volonterio (Canford School)
R Volonterio (Canford School)
Volsey (Warrington)
P Volsey (Hook and Newnham)
E Volz (Downton)
E Volz (Bournemouth)
ES Volz (Bedfordshire)
ES Volz (Bedford Modern School Masters)
M von Allaman (Mullion)
WDN von Behr (Dorset Under-13s, Dublin University, Irish Universities, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM von Berg (University College School)
W Vonberg (Manchester University)
H Von Biel (Worthing Third XI)
H von Biel (Brighton College)
RPA von der Becke (Bidford-on-Avon)
GEL von der Meden (Framlingham College)
von Donop (Free Foresters)
Von-Donop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GP von Donop (Hull)
PG von Donop (Chichester, Marylebone Cricket Club, Poona Gymkhana, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Southern Division)
A von Ernsthausen (Uppingham)
ACE von Ernsthausen (Oxford University, Surrey)
S Voneshen (scorer)
E von Gericke (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
M Von Guionneau (Wherwell)
T Von-Halasz (Bethany School)
R Von Hoffmansthal (Oakham School)
R von Hofmanstaal (Oakham School)
T Vonka (Wargrave Third XI)
F von Kuenberg (Blackpool Women)
W Von Mollendorf (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
W von Mollendorff (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
W von Mollendorff (Painswick)
H Von Ravensten (Free Foresters)
GA Von Reischach (Chiswick Park)
GA Von Reischach (Brightling Park)
R Von Seck (Cheltenham Under-16s)
AH Von Strawbenzee (Incogniti)
N Von Sydow (Bloxham School)
D von Tunk (Twickenham Riverside Women)
BCD Von Voigt (Radley College)
CD Von Voigt (Radley College)
CRD Von Voigt (Radley College)
K von Weber (scorer)
C Von Wedi (Dover College)
C Von Wedl (Dover College)
BM Vonwiller (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
MW von Winchler (St Paul's School)
MW von Winckler (St Paul's School)
C Von Zyn (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Vooght (Beaford)
JJ Vooght (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys, St Peter's School, York)
JJ Vooght (Old Peterites)
P Vooght (Civil Service, Devizes, Trowbridge)
S Vooght (Frenchay)
L Voole (London County)
F Voorspuy (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
F Voorspuy (Eastbourne College)
F Voorspuy (Buxted Park)
Vora (The Stage)
A Vora (Ifield)
A Vora (Harrow Third XI)
I Vora (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
K Vora (Upton)
M Vora (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
M Vora (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
M Vora (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Vora (Harrow Second XI, Harrow Third XI)
M Vora (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
R Vora (Stragglers of Asia)
R Vora (The Stage)
S Vora (Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
S Vora (Stanmore)
Y Vora (Stragglers of Asia)
Y Vora (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
Y Vora (The Stage)
Y Vora (scorer)
WD Vorbey (Charterhouse School)
V Vorde (Canford School)
G Vore (Wales Over-60s)
A Vores (AB Norman's XI)
LA Vorsey (Warrington)
B Vorster (Northern Universities)
C Vorster (Sidcup)
I Vorster (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Vorster (Farley Hill)
J Vorster (Shalford, Shalford Second XI)
L Vorster (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
P Vorster (South Devon)
R Vorster (Evesham)
R Vorster (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Vos (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Vos (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
C Vos (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Vos (umpire)
Vose (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
Vose (Ramsbottom)
C Vose (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
C Vose (Harvington)
D Vose (Little Baddow)
D Vose (Bolton School)
HA Vose (Aston Unity)
HA Vose (Aston Unity Second XI)
J Vose (Harvington)
P Vose (scorer)
P Vose (Anstey and Glenfield)
R Vose (Marconi)
S Vose (Urmston)
SJ Vose (Bolton School)
Voses (scorer)
A Vosinton (Harthill Second XI)
M Vosloo (Harrow)
M Vosloo (Teddington)
M Vosloo (Farnham Royal)
MC Vosloo (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Infantry, Orsett, Twickenham)
S Vosloo (Ainsdale, Hightown, Hightown St Mary's, Northern)
M Vosloo-Ot- (Orsett)
Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
A Vosper (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
A Vosper (Liverpool)
C Vosper (South Manchester)
C Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
C Vosper (Chorlton Second XI)
D Vosper (Plymouth College)
E Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
GL Vosper (Liverpool)
GL Vosper (Neston)
H Vosper (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
P Vosper (umpire)
SL Vosper (Neston)
WS Vosper (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
Voss (Bowdon)
Voss (Bowdon College)
A Voss (Portsdown)
A Voss (Billesdon)
A Voss (Dorset Rangers)
A Voss (Dorchester Casuals)
E Voss (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
EH Voss (Bowdon)
F Voss (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
HA Voss (Aston Unity)
JE Voss (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
JEF Voss (Berkhamsted School)
M Voss (Podington)
N Voss (Hardye's School)
R Voss (Surrey)
R Voss (Woodhall Spa)
RH Voss (Bowdon)
RH Voss (Bowden)
RH Voss (Bowdon)
RZH Voss (London County, Oxford University)
RZH Voss (RA Williams' XI)
T Voss (The Forty Club)
T Voss (Albury)
Vosser (Old Johnians)
R Vosser (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Vost (New Brighton)
E Vost (Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, Staffordshire)
J Voster (Wokingham Second XI)
S Votra (Hertfordshire Development XI)
R Vought (The Forty Club)
AC Voules (Incogniti)
EG Voules (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Voules (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Somerset)
SC Voules (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
TC Voules (Veterans Over-40)
TH Voules (Stamford)
A Vout (Murton, Murton Second XI)
B Vout (Ashington)
J Vout (Murton)
P Vout (Pocklington School)
T Vout (Hetton Lyons Under-15s)
WF Vout (Rusholme)
WT Vout (Rusholme)
B Voutt (Hampset)
C Voutt (scorer)
C Voutt (umpire)
H Voutt (scorer)
H Voutt (scorer)
M Voutt (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
M Voutt (Cambridge St Giles)
CD Vowden (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
J Vowden (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Vowden (Burwell Second XI)
JJ Vowden (Burwell, Burwell and Exning, Burwell Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
PA Vowden (Essex Under-13s Women)
T Vowe (Leicestershire)
Vowel (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Vowells (Stockingford All Association)
S Vowells (Haslemere)
Vowels (umpire)
E Vowels (scorer)
N Vowels (Broadbridge Heath)
S Vowels (Haslemere)
Vowler (ME Haddelsey's XI)
MA Vowler (Gunnersbury Women)
S Vowler (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
T Vowler (Authors)
Vowles (Forest Amateurs)
Vowles (Liverpool College)
B Vowles (Mendip Acorns)
D Vowles (Timsbury)
DA Vowles (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
FJ Vowles (The Forty Club)
H Vowles (Kingswood School)
I Vowles (Dorset Rangers)
J Vowles (umpire)
J Vowles (Flax Bourton)
J Vowles (Burnham-on-Sea)
J Vowles (Congresbury)
J Vowles (scorer)
K Vowles (Breaston)
M Vowles (West Essex)
M Vowles (Street)
M Vowles (Puttenham and Wanborough)
PJH Vowles (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
R Vowles (Notts Forest)
RC Vowles (Nottinghamshire)
S Vowles (Risley Second XI)
S Vowles (Winscombe)
G Vowls (King's School, Rochester)
M Vowls (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
Voy (Culford School President's XI)
L Voyce (Cove, Cove Fifth XI, Cove Second XI)
M Voyce (Dogmersfield)
P Voyce (Old Bedfordians)
S Voyce (Kingsholm)
S Voyce (Potters Bar Second XI)
T Voyce (Gloucester)
AE Voysey (Mill Hill School)
M Voysey (Glastonbury)
V Voysey (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Voytsitsky (Nantwich)
P Voyzey (Callington)
V Voyzey (Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s)
V Voyzey (scorer)
V Voyzey St Bridle (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Vranch (Devon Over-60s)
J Vredenburg (Oundle School)
H Vren (Small Heath)
K Vrikant (Ilford)
J V-Singh (Clayesmore Cormorants)
V Vuddamamy (Norwood Exiles)
Vujnovich (North Middlesex)
J Vujnovich (North Middlesex)
E Vukusic (Devon Under-15s Women)
R Vulla (umpire)
Vulliamy (Catterick Garrison)
ELL Vulliamy (Cheltenham College)
L Vumar (Stayley)
S Vundavalli (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
RS Vurns (scorer)
RK Vusika (West Essex)
A Vuso (Ardingly College)
S Vyakaranam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
S Vyakaranam (Berkswell)
S Vyakaranam (The Forty Club)
S Vyakarnam (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
A Vyas (Old Basing Second XI)
A Vyas (Wollaton Second XI)
B Vyas (Gentlemen of West London)
D Vyas (Old Basing)
D Vyas (Mitcham)
D Vyas (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
D Vyas (Old Basing)
D Vyas (Paralytics)
D Vyas (Surrey County Cricket League)
D Vyas (Beddington)
F Vyas (Harefield Second XI)
G Vyas (Sinjungrammarians)
G Vyas (Ruislip Victoria)
H Vyas (Skegness)
H Vyas (Appleby Frodingham)
J Vyas (umpire)
K Vyas (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
K Vyas (Blyth Second XI)
K Vyas (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
M Vyas (Bessborough)
P Vyas (Mitcham)
P Vyas (Brentham, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Development XI, Harefield, Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Southampton Solent University)
P Vyas (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
P Vyas (Paralytics)
P Vyas (Cadnam)
P Vyas (Finchampstead Second XI)
P Vyas (Surrey County Cricket League)
P Vyas (Beddington)
P Vyas (Crouch End)
R Vyas (Haywards Heath)
S Vyas (Middlesex Under-14s)
S Vyas (Ashurst)
S Vyas (Ilford)
s Vyas (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
S Vyas (South Asian Select)
S Vyas (Roehampton)
S Vyas (Ilford Second XI)
SD Vyas (Gidea Park and Romford)
U Vyas (Aztecs, Aztecs, Old Buckenham)
V Vyas (Old Basing Second XI)
Y Vyas (Aztecs)
Y Vyas (Wallington)
Vyce (Old Etonians)
Vye (Canford School)
A Vye (Bournemouth)
I Vye (Sidley)
Vyle (TH Hobson's XI)
LR Vyle (York and District)
A Vyles (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Vylur (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
A Vynal (Firvale)
I Vynal (Firvale)
B Vynatheya (Newbury)
NM Vyner (scorer)
A Vynne (Bacup Third XI)
J Vyrellil (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Vyryan (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Vyse (Royal Horse Guards)
Vyse (Balsall Heath)
Vyse (West End)
A Vyse (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Norfolk, Southgate)
E Vyse (Redbourn)
E Vyse (University College School)
EG Vyse (Tonbridge School)
EW Vyse (Gentlemen of the South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Vyse (Odney)
H Vyse (Giggleswick School)
J Vyse (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
JH Vyse (Storrington)
P Vyse (I Zingari)
S Vyse (University College School)
T Vyse (Tam O'Shanter)
W Vyse (Anomalies, Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Carrow, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, North Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire, Southgate, Wellingborough)
V Vyshak (Durham Academy)
FS Vystavel (Eton Ramblers)
A Vyver (Churt)
Vyvyan (Cornwall)
Vyvyan (Uxbridge)
B Vyvyan (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A, Gunnersbury Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
CA Vyvyan (Royal Engineers)
CGC Vyvyan (Winchester College)
CH Vyvyan (Royal Army Service Corps)
F Vyvyan (scorer)
H Vyvyan (Southgate)
H Vyvyan (Birkenhead Park)
H Vyvyan (Downside School)
HR Vyvyan (2nd Battalion Devonshire Regiment, Devonshire Regiment)
JS Vyvyan (Charterhouse School)
LT Vyvyan (Shrewsbury School, Western)
M Vyvyan (Old Hamptonians)
P Vyvyan (East Anglia Women A, Vagabonds Women)
P Vyvyan (Downside Wanderers)
RE Vyvyan (Exeter School)
RT Vyvyan (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, Free Foresters, The Stoics)
S Vyvyan (Plymouth)
SC Vyvyan (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive