CricketArchive

England Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H V (Astwood Bank Women)
C Vaal (scorer)
M Vaal (Ellingham)
T Vaal (Berkshire Under-12s, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
L Vaaltyn (Helston)
B Vaan (Peugeot Talbot)
C Vaas (scorer)
L Vachani (Barking)
N Vachani (Kenilworth)
DB Vachel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Vacher (Uckfield Anderida)
C Vacher (Uckfield Anderida)
C Vacher (Maresfield)
J Vacher (Sherborne School)
P Vacher (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Vacher (Seaford College)
K Vachhani (Windsor Third XI)
J Vad (Shinfield Second XI)
Vadagama (Barnet)
Y Vadasaria (Epping)
R Vaddiraju (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
A Vadera (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
M Vadera (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
HS Vade-Walpole (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Surrey)
A Vadgama (Barnet B's, Harrow)
A Vadgama (Shenley Village)
A Vadgama (Barnet)
A Vadgama (Watford Town)
A Vadgama (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
A Vadgama (Winchmore Hill)
A Vadgama (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
AD Vadgama (Hertfordshire)
AD Vadgama (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Radlett Women)
K Vadgama (Middlesex Under-13s)
K Vadgama (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
M Vadgama (Old Brockleians)
P Vadgama (Wickham Park Second XI)
R Vadgama (Colden Common)
S Vadgama (Old Brockleians)
V Vadgama (Northwood Town)
D Vadgana (Tiffin School)
R Vadgana (Watford Town)
A Vadgarra (Barnet B's)
K Vadhar (South Woodford)
H Vadher (Barton Seagrave, Khalsa, Rushton, Rushton Second XI, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vadher (Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
K Vadher (Bath University)
K Vadher (Ilford Second XI)
K Vadher (Chinghoppers)
U Vadher (Kettering Town)
I Vadi (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Vadigi (St James's Montefiore)
G Vadivale (Middleton Stoney)
M Vadivale (Cryptics)
S Vadivale (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Vadivale (Cryptics, Middleton Stoney)
S Vadivare (Middleton Stoney)
S Vadiver (British Tamil Cricket League)
Vadiya (Wolverhampton)
M Vadiya (Illston Abey)
V Vadlakonda (Worsley)
HA Vadman (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Vadon (Teddington Town Third XI)
K Vafadari (Denstone College)
Y Vagadia (Cleveland Under-12s, Cleveland Under-13s, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
V Vagdama (Northwood Town)
C Vagg (Woodmansterne)
C Vagg (umpire)
Vaggers (Adjutant General's Corps)
MJ Vaggers (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Hursley Park Women, United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
MJ Vaggers-Webb (Army Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
M Vagh (Didsbury)
M Vagh (Cambridge St Giles)
V Vaghadia (Botany Bay)
A Vaghela (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
B Vaghela (Colston's School)
B Vaghela (Sutton)
B Vaghela (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
C Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
D Vaghela (Roehampton)
D Vaghela (umpire)
D Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vaghela (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Vaghela (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Vaghela (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
P Vaghela (Harrow, Harrow)
P Vaghela (Shepherds Bush)
P Vaghela (Harrow St Mary's)
R Vaghela (Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
RP Vaghela (Universities Athletic Union)
S Vaghela (Indian Gymkhana)
S Vaghela (Harrow, Harrow Second XI, Harrow Third XI)
V Vaghela (Stockton)
Vaghella (British Army of the Rhine)
G Vaghjiani (Loughton)
K Vaghjiani (Barnet B's)
K Vaghjiani (Kenton)
K Vaghtani (Kenton)
Vagi (Royal Military College of Science)
A Vahaluwala (Preston)
L Vahaluwala (Cumberland, Formby, Leyland, Lostock, Northern Cricket League, Preston, St Annes)
L Vahaluwala (Kendal)
L Vahaluwala (Leyland)
U Vahdar (Langtons)
K Vahder (South Woodford)
H Vaheesan (Doddington, The Forty Club)
H Vaheesan (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
L Vahey (Lye)
T Vahey (scorer)
K Vahhani (Windsor Third XI)
A Vahidy (Chingford Second XI)
P Vahora (Himani)
R Vahora (Haywards Heath)
R Vahora (Langtons)
Vaibhav Kumar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Vaid (Aston)
A Vaid (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Vaid (Preston)
N Vaid (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
N Vaid (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
N Vaid (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
V Vaid (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
R Vaidhyanathan (Alder, Alder Second XI)
Vaidya (Bedford Modern School)
A Vaidya (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
K Vaidya (Rugby Second XI)
N Vaidya (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
N Vaidya (Himley, Himley Second XI)
S Vaidya (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Vaidyanathan (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Colleges XI)
R Vaidyanathan (Ruislip)
RB Vaidyanatheswara (Lancaster)
RB vaidyanatheswara (Lancaster)
P Vaidyar (The Forty Club)
B Vail (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
D Vail (umpire)
JR Vail (Brighton College)
MM Vail (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI, March Town, March Town Second XI)
N Vail (March Town)
Vaile (Worcester City Police)
A Vaile (Harborne Second XI)
N Vaile (St Fagans Colts)
Vaill (Darlaston)
T Vaillant (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
Vaimlingham (Bristol Grammar School)
J Vain (The Forty Club)
T Vain (Bramshaw)
P Vaines (The Stoics)
FW Vainker (Cryptics, Grange, Hampstead, Little Bardfield Village, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-17s, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs, Summer Fields School, Weybridge, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Vainker (umpire)
S Vainker (Hampton School)
V Vainker (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Vais (Paralytics)
Vaisey (Grantham)
CN Vaisey (Trowbridge)
E Vaisey (Surrey County School)
R Vaish (Westhoughton)
R Vaish (Spring View)
V Vaish (Bramhall)
P Vaishnav (West Essex)
V Vaith (Kenton Second XI)
S Vaithianathan (Old Merchant Taylors)
V Vaithianathan (Bristol)
V Vaithianathan (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Vaitilingam (Bristol Grammar School)
A Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray)
B Vaja (Stoke Green)
B Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
P Vaja (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
PV Vaja (Three Caps)
S Vaja (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Hawks, London County, London County Development XI, Three Caps, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
S Vaja (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
S Vaja (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
S Vaja (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
S Vaja (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
A Vajdi (Bembridge School)
Vaj Kumar (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Vaka (Langtons)
U Vaka (Leicestershire University Staff)
V Vakallia (Wembley)
K Vakani (Harrow Town)
V Vakani (Brentham)
V Vakhani (Brentham)
Vakil (Harborne)
A Vakil (Indian Gymkhana)
A Vakil (Harborne)
A Vakil (Bath University)
A Vakil (Sileby Town Second XI)
AB Vakil (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
W Vaks (East Lancashire Cryptics)
V Val (scorer)
C Vala (Kenton)
J Vala (Chalfont St Peter)
M Vala (East Lancashire Third XI)
M Vala (Mountsorrel Castle)
N Vala (Mountsorrel Castle)
J Valadao (Heathcoat)
V Valalveettil (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
P Valamani (Buckhurst Hill)
B Valambhia (Buckingham Town Second XI)
V Valambhia (Buckingham Town)
B Valambia (Buckingham Town)
V Valambia (Buckingham Town, Buckingham Town Second XI)
Valance (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Valand (Huntingdonshire)
JA Valand (Arpan Panthers, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hinckley Town, Hinckley Town Second XI, Leicester Area, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Valand (Shree Sanatan Centre)
R Valand (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
R Valand (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
P Valden (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
D Valder (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Valder (Beckenham Second XI)
D Valder (The Stoics)
D Valder (Beckenham Second XI)
GC Valder (King's School, Canterbury)
GC Valder (Boldon)
Vale (Worcestershire)
Vale (Bromsgrove)
Vale (Gaieties)
Vale (Balsall Heath Alliance)
Vale (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Vale (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Vale (Hereford)
Vale (Worcester City Police)
Vale (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
Vale (Stamford Second XI)
Vale (Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
Vale (Hereford Cathedral School Under-15s)
A Vale (Otley)
B Vale (Quatt)
B Vale (Tamworth)
B Vale (umpire)
CH Vale (Aston Unity, Staffordshire)
CH Vale (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Vale (Chiswick and Latymer)
D Vale (Nomads)
DB Vale (Sutton)
E Vale (Berkshire Bantams)
E Vale (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
E Vale (Burghley Park)
J Vale (umpire)
J Vale (Hales and Loddon)
J Vale (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
J Vale (umpire)
J Vale (Eaton Socon)
J Vale (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
J Vale (umpire)
J Vale (Blundell's School)
J Vale (Dorset)
JA Vale (Formby, Lancashire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Victoria University, Wellington, Wellington Under-19s)
JR Vale (Bloxwich, Bloxwich Second XI)
L Vale (Essex Under-15s Women)
L Vale (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Vale (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M Vale (Emeriti)
M Vale (Tilford)
MAW Vale (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
MAW Vale (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
ME Vale (Bromsgrove School)
N Vale (The Forty Club)
P Vale (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
P Vale (scorer)
P Vale (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
PV Vale (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Vale (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
R Vale (Eaton Socon)
R Vale (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
R Vale (Little Paxton)
R Vale (Sutton Coldfield)
R Vale (Aston Unity)
R Vale (Tamworth)
S Vale (J Chirnside's XI)
S Vale (Flitwick)
S Vale (Aston Unity)
T Vale (Martley)
T Vale (Martley)
TJ Vale (umpire)
W Vale (Tamworth)
W Vale (Darlaston Second XI)
W Vale (Quilibets)
WA Vale (Derby School)
U Valee (England Deaf)
Valeed Butt (Aston Unity, Bromsgrove, Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Smethwick, Warwickshire Under-17s)
W Vale Jr (Bloxwich Second XI)
Valel Ahmed (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
A Valente (Worksop)
J Valente (Wickersley Old Village)
J Valente (Rotherham Phoenix)
J Valente (South Lincolnshire)
V Valente (Astwood Bank)
C Valentie (Elite International Cricket Academy)
M Valentie (Barton-under-Needwood)
Valentine (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Valentine (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Valentine (Earlestown)
Valentine (Midhurst)
Valentine (EM Child's XI, M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Valentine (scorer)
Valentine (Bolton Co-op)
Valentine (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
A Valentine (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
A Valentine (Midhurst)
A Valentine (Milverton)
A Valentine (Brixworth Second XI)
A Valentine (Newbold College)
A Valentine (Scholes Women)
A Valentine (Kenilworth)
AL Valentine (Baddesley Ensor)
ANG Valentine (umpire)
AP Valentine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Valentine (umpire)
BH Valentine (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Valentine (England Women)
D Valentine (Irchester)
DS Valentine (Blundell's School)
E Valentine (Midlands and North Women, Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
E Valentine (Midhurst)
E Valentine (Holmesdale Second XI)
F Valentine (Earlestown)
F Valentine (Earlestown Second XI)
G Valentine (Bourton Vale Second XI)
G Valentine (Eversley Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Junior Rubies)
G Valentine (Benfleet)
G Valentine (Bilton)
G Valentine (Flitwick)
GE Valentine (Royal Air Force)
GE Valentine (Sir Walter Lawrence)
H Valentine (Wycombe Abbey School)
I Valentine (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
I Valentine (Taunton School)
J Valentine (Anti-Aircraft Command, Glamorgan)
J Valentine (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Valentine (scorer)
J Valentine (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Valentine (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
J Valentine (Kent College)
J Valentine (King Edward's School, Bath)
J Valentine (Corsham, Staplehurst)
J Valentine (Beechen Cliff School)
L Valentine (Shepherds Bush)
L Valentine (Newbold College)
L Valentine (Hampshire Hogs)
M Valentine (The Cuckoos, Western Wanderers Women)
M Valentine (Boyne Hill Fourth XI, Boyne Hill Third XI)
P Valentine (Chigwell School)
P Valentine (Blackheath Second XI)
P Valentine (Cryptics)
PH Valentine (St Dunstan's College)
R Valentine (Middleton)
R Valentine (Stand)
R Valentine (umpire)
R Valentine (St Margaret's School, Liverpool)
R Valentine (H Watson-Smith's XI)
S Valentine (Chigwell School)
S Valentine (Dunstall, Dunstall Under-17s)
S Valentine (Liverpool Second XI)
S Valentine (Dunstall Third XI)
S Valentine (Dunstall Second XI)
T Valentine (Ormskirk)
T Valentine (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
T Valentine (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
W Valentine (Maidenhead and Bray)
W Valentine (Derbyshire Under-14s)
W Valentine (Alderley Edge)
O Valentini (Brentwood School, Brentwood Second XI)
M Valenzia (Downside Wanderers)
Valer (Herriard)
N Valera (Acton)
N Valera (Acton)
C Valere (umpire)
D Valerio (Putney)
Valerius (Combined Services)
NA Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WA Vale-Rumball (Hampton Wick Royal, The Stoics)
WA Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WE Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
WR Vale-Rumball (Wanderers)
A Vali (Egerton)
A Vali (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
A Vali (Astley Bridge)
R Vali (Stony Stratford)
E Valiant (Dorset Rangers)
J Valiant (Essex)
K Valimulla (Withnell Fold)
K Valimulla (Eccleston)
K Valimulla (Great Eccleston Second XI)
HG Valings (Jesters)
UD Valjee (Club Cricket Conference, England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Stanmore, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
V Valjer (Club Cricket Conference)
K Valkantha (Mitcham)
P Valkovics (Blackheath)
P Vallabh (South Hampstead)
P Vallabh (Beddington)
K Vallack (Darley Abbey)
RA Vallack (Surbiton)
P Vallam (Swan Green)
Vallance (C Carnegie's XI)
Vallance (Brighton)
C Vallance (Durham Over-50s)
C Vallance (Burton)
CJ Vallance (Mansfield Amateurs)
D Vallance (umpire)
D Vallance (East Drayton Sports)
D Vallance (East Drayton)
E Vallance (Pickwick)
ET Vallance (Birmingham Civil Service, Nottinghamshire)
ET Vallance (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GJG Vallance (Bradfield College)
H Vallance (Essex Under-14s)
H Vallance (Pembroke College, Cambridge)
H Vallance (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
H Vallance (Bancroft's School)
HB Vallance (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HIA Vallance (Band of Brothers, Marlborough College, Marlborough College Second XI)
I Vallance (South Weald)
J Vallance (Brighton)
J Vallance (Northern Leagues XI)
JAF Vallance (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Vallance (Tichborne Park)
MW Vallance (Sussex Martlets)
N Vallance (Devon)
N Vallance (Old Blundellians)
N Vallance (Army, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Vallance (Richmond Town)
P Vallance (Sussex)
P Vallance (Brighton)
P Vallance (Cumbria Cricket Association, Cumbria Cricket Board, Cumbria Over-50s)
PA Vallance (Leigh)
R Vallance (East Drayton Sports)
R Vallance (Somerset Stragglers)
R Vallance (East Drayton)
R Vallance (Oaklands (Retford))
R Vallance (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
S Vallance (scorer)
S Vallance (Warboys)
T Vallance (Thrumpton Women)
T Vallance (umpire)
T Vallance (Bridgford Buffaloes)
V Vallance (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Vallance (East Drayton)
V Vallance (Wirksworth Second XI)
VE Vallance (Nottinghamshire Women)
W Vallance (H Watson-Smith's XI)
WBA Vallance (Marlborough College)
D Vallancy (Pallingswick)
J Valland (Leicester Banks)
E Vallange (Silwood Park)
A Vallans (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Vallard (AWRE)
L Vallard (AWRE Tadley)
L Vallard (AWRE)
W Vallely (Cheadle Hulme)
GA Vallence (Broadwater)
N Vallence (Old Blundellians)
P Vallence (Cockermouth)
F Vallender (North Middlesex)
J Vallender (St Paul's College, Cheltenham)
F Valler (Surrey Colts)
R Valler (Nomads)
J Vallerius (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Vallerius (Essex University Third XI)
Lord Valletort (Gentlemen of England)
A Valli (Eagley, Egerton)
A Valli (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
A Valli (Kearsley)
S Valli (Deane and Derby Third XI)
VF Valli (Westminster School)
HA Vallinge (Tonbridge School)
Vallings (Royal Navy Devonport)
HA Vallings (Tonbridge School)
HG Vallings (Jesters)
JGK Vallings (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Vallins (DRW Silk's XI, G Goonesena's XI)
J Vallins (Territorial Army)
J Vallins (Cryptics)
JAJ Vallins (Saffron Walden)
P Vallins (scorer)
P Vallins (Cambridgeshire Colts)
RH Vallins (Cambridgeshire, Dorset)
A Vallis (Torquay)
D Vallis (Herriard)
D Vallis (RNA Sports)
D Vallis (Sherfield on Loddon)
D Vallis (Wisborough Green)
F Vallis (Trowbridge)
J Vallis (Shrewton Second XI)
J Vallis (Shrewton)
J Vallis (Burwell)
J Vallis (Wells Cathedral School)
J Vallis (The Forty Club)
L Vallis (Midland Electricity Board, Tipton)
M Vallis (Belhus)
M Vallis (Herriard)
R Vallis (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
T Vallis (New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
W Vallis (Wells Cathedral School)
L Vallois (West Wittering)
L Vallois (Henfield)
J Vallom (Caldecote)
V Vallunbhia (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Valluri (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Valluripalli (MK Air)
N Valsan (Kerala)
N Valsan (Purbrook Third XI)
U Valsee (Club Cricket Conference)
M Valt (Old Amplefordians)
HJ Valters (Leeds Banks)
P Valuri (Bournemouth Second XI)
C Valvi (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
A Valvona (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Valvona (Ryde)
J Valvona (Ryde School)
S Vamadevan (Old Parkonians)
S Vamadevan (Oakfield Parkonians, Oakfield Parkonians Second XI)
M Vamas (Farnham Royal Second XI)
LC Vamblin (umpire)
LC Vamplew (scorer)
LG Vamplew (umpire)
HJF Van (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Vanadel (Solihull School)
W Van Alkemade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA van Ammel (Bancroft's School, Universities Athletic Union)
IF van Ammel (Bancroft's School)
R Vananathan (Oundle School)
DJ Vanandel (Solihull School)
M Van Andel (Penton)
S Vanarkadi (Guildford City)
G Vanas (Farnham Royal Second XI)
H van As (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
J Van As (Ilkeston Rutland)
M Van As (umpire)
D Van Asche (scorer)
L Vanassche (Ventnor)
A van Aswegen (Linden Park Second XI)
JP van Aswegen (Claverham, Club Cricket Conference, Mold)
W van Aswegen (Teddington Town)
W Vanaswegen (Teddington Town)
W van Aswegen (Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
A Van Beek (Bromborough)
W Van Behr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Van Berg (Heaton)
JVc van Berkel (Roehampton)
V van Berkel (West End)
S Van Biljion (Surrey Under-14s)
S van Biljon (Chingford)
DG van Blerk (Cape Town, Milnerton, North Perrott, Rondebosch, Rygersdal, Somerset Second XI, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s B)
J Van Blerk (Bill Quay)
S van Blommstein (Taunton School)
JL van Boeckel (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Second XI)
H Van Boyd (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
JL van Breda (Wellington College)
JL van Breda (Tonbridge)
K van Breda (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
CM van Bunren (St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
B Van Burren (Oulton Park)
CM van Buuren (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Van Bylevelt (Wimbledon)
Vance (Forest Wagtails)
B Vance (Beckwithshaw)
DM Vance (Stowe School)
E Vance (Avon Sports XI)
EB Vance (King's College, Cambridge)
G Vance (Oxford University)
H Vance (A Scratch XI)
HP Vance (Eton College, Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Vance (Dover College)
J Vance (Brighton and Hove)
S Vance (scorer)
S Vance (Hyde)
A van Collomberg (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
FC Van Corlandt (Warwick School)
FC van Cortlandt (Warwick School)
HBR van Cutsem (Downside School)
H Van Cuylenberg (Finchampstead Second XI)
IC van Cuylenburg (Etceteras)
L Van Cuylenburg (The Forty Club)
A Van Daams (Worsley)
M Van Daesdonk (Barton-under-Needwood Third XI)
S Van Daesdonk (Nottingham University)
S van Daesdonk (Barton-under-Needwood, Barton-under-Needwood Second XI, Barton-under-Needwood Third XI)
S van Daesdonk (Alrewas)
SJ van Daesdonk (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-16s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon)
A Van Dam (Eckington)
S van Dam (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
D Van-Damme (West Reading Third XI)
W Van de Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
W Van de Byl (Jesus College, Cambridge)
O Van De Castel (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
R van de Dudera (Neston)
P Van De Kerkof (Middleton Stoney)
Vandeleur (Repton School)
GE Van de Linde (Bexley)
D Van De Merwe (Witley Second XI)
J Van De Merwe (NSK Youth XI)
M van de Merwe (Oundle Town)
A Van de Munthe (St Paul's School)
G Vandenberg (umpire)
I Van Den Berg (Old Amplefordians)
J Vandenberg (Eversley)
J van den Berg (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
W Vandenberg (Windsor)
W Van Den Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
W van den Berg (Windsor)
FOE van den Bergh (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Surrey)
M Van den Bergh (Wimbledon)
FE van den Berghe (Aldenham School)
L van den Boche (Sussex Junior Women)
M Van den Borge (Wimbledon)
M van den Borgh (Frogs)
M Vanden-Borgh (Wimbledon)
O Van Den Brock (Old Cholmeleians)
O Van den Broek (St John's Wood)
P Vandenbroek (Battersea Ironsides)
A Vandenburg (Dorset Rangers)
F Vandenburg (Old Whitgiftians)
J Vandenburg (Sphinx)
W Van Den Burg (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Van den Dorpe (St John's Wood)
A van den Dries (umpire)
P van den Heuvel (Marshalls, Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
T Vandensteen (Stoke D'Abernon)
H van de Peer (Leeds University)
HJ Vandepeer (Ealing)
J Vandepeer (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Van de Peer (Suffolk Under-10s, Suffolk Under-11s)
J van de Peer (Chippenham, Great Shelford)
JP van de Peer (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-12s, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Chippenham, Great Shelford, Sawston and Babraham, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Vandepeer (Old Rutlishians)
HJ Vandepier (West Ealing Women)
A Van De Ploeg (Banstead)
A Vander (The Forty Club)
A Vander (The Forty Club)
AW Vander (Blackheath)
C Vander (Brentwood)
M Van Der (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
W Van Der Aiaat (Hertford)
P Vanderbere (Broughton)
C van der Berg (Royal Marines)
D van der Berg (Bridgwater)
J van der Berg (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
W Vanderberg (Chiswick and Latymer)
W Van Der Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Van Der Bijl (Authors)
A van der Bijl (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
L van der Bijl (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
PGV van der Bijl (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
EA Vanderbilt (King Harold Dormitory)
N Van Der Bilt (Colston Bassett)
NP Vanderbilt (Ellesmere College)
E Vander-Borgh (Wimbledon)
M van der Borgh (Frogs)
MLJF van der Borgh (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University, Wimbledon)
J Vanderbos (Barton Town)
O Van der Bruek (St John's Wood)
C van der Byl (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
CF Vanderbyl (Wellington College)
CF van der Byl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FV van der Byl (Cheltenham College, Dorset)
P Vanderbyl (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
PB Vanderbyl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PB Vanderbyl (Incogniti)
PB Vanderbyl (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG Van der Byl (Brasenose College, Oxford)
PG van der Byl (KRM Carlisle's XI)
TR Vanderbyl (Winchester)
Vandercastelle (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
O Vandercastille (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
S Vandercastille (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
J Van Der Dorpe (St John's Wood)
M Van der Ende (Stanmore)
AEC Vanderfelt (Haileybury College)
HAG Vanderfelt (Haileybury College)
K Van Der Geest (Winchmore Hill)
D Vandergert (Wembley)
GG Van-Der-Gocht (Radley Rangers)
B van der Gucht (Radley Rangers)
BJ van der Gucht (Forest School)
C van der Gucht (Westminster School)
CG van der Gucht (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
GI Van der Gucht (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
H Van der Gucht (Worksop Wobblers)
MN van der Gucht (Forest School)
PI van der Gucht (Bengal, Europeans, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Vanderhees (Harpenden Third XI)
P Vanderheuval (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
E Vanderhook (Bowdon)
S Vanderhook (Offham Second XI)
T Vanderhook (Cheadle Hulme School)
JH van der Hyde (CH Clarke's XI)
P Van der Kerhoff (Middleton Stoney)
P van der Kerk (Middleton Stoney)
P van der Kerkhoff (Middleton Stoney)
S van der Kerkoff (Trafford Metrovics Women)
P Van Der Kirk (Middleton Stoney)
RS van der Knaap (Berkshire)
B Van Der Linde (Old Wimbledonians, West End)
J van der Linde (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI, Myerscough College)
R van der Linde (Beddington)
V van der Linde (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI, High Wycombe, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI, The Bedouin Cricket Club, Wycombe Dragons)
A van der Linden (umpire)
A van der Linden (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Hertfordshire Under-19s Women, Hertfordshire Women)
W van der Maat (Hertford)
WA van der Maat (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
H VanDerMan (Old Tiffinians)
H Vanderman (Old Emanuel)
Y Vanderman (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
E Vandermark (Lexden)
E Vandermark (Great Horkesley)
W Van Der Matt (Hertford)
C van der Meerwe (Andover)
W Van Der Mersden (Canford School)
L Van Der Merue (Thomas More College, Kloof)
D Van Der Merve (Eaton Socon)
J Van der Merve (Englefield)
A van der Merwe (Windsor)
B van der Merwe (Burridge, Burridge Sunday XI, Cape Town, Cape Town Cricket Club, Hampshire Hogs)
C van der Merwe (English Universities)
C van der Merwe (scorer)
C van der Merwe (Wadebridge)
C Van Der Merwe (Colston's School)
C van der Merwe (Hampshire Under-17s, Southern Premier Cricket League)
C van der Merwe (Andover, Bournemouth University, Malden Wanderers)
C van der Merwe (Chestfield)
D van der Merwe (Rishton)
F Vandermerwe (Quarndon)
F Van der Merwe (Deando Ruxley)
F Van Der Merwe (Goatacre)
F van der Merwe (Sutton Coldfield)
G van der Merwe (Old Alleynians)
G van der Merwe (Surrey Under-15s Women)
J van der Merwe (Bilton Faders)
J van der Merwe (Rugby Seniors)
J Van Der Merwe (The Forty Club)
JC Van der Merwe (South Loughton)
K Vandermerwe (Chobham)
K Van Der Merwe (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
K van der Merwe (Twickenham Riverside Women)
M van der Merwe (Solihull)
P Van Der Merwe (Leigh)
R van der Merwe (Bexleyheath Second XI)
S Van der Merwe (Wandgas)
S van der Merwe (Old Alleynians)
S van der Merwe (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
S Van Der Merwe (Leigh)
R van der Mescht (Blackheath)
A Vandermeulen (Rickling Green)
GA van der Meulen (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridge University, Clergy, Hertfordshire, Rickling Green, Rugby School, Seaton, Wilton House, Wiltshire)
J van der Meulen (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
R Vandermeulen (Wembley)
GA van der Meulin (Rugby School, Wilton House)
W van Dermont (Northamptonshire Under-16s)
J Van Der Muelen (Blackheath Third XI)
T Van Der Neut (Portslade)
T van der Neut (St James's Montefiore)
J van der Niekerk (Maidenhead and Bray)
CE van der Noot (Exeter University, The Forty Club)
CH van der Noot (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
R van der Ouderaa (Neston)
F Vanderpant (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Vanderpant (St James's Montefiore)
P Vanderpant (Berkswell Third XI)
Vanderpeer (West Ealing Women)
H Vanderpeer (Ealing, Hounslow)
J Vanderpeer (Ealing)
REW Vanderplank (J Moore's XI)
A Van der Ploeg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Van Der Plueg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Vanderpont (Royal Artillery)
Vanderpull (Harrow Second XI)
E Vanderpump (Uxbridge)
T Vanderpump (Nottingham University, The Bedouin Cricket Club, Vauxhall Mallards)
D Vanderputt (Basildon and Pitsea)
A Vanderrell (University of Kent Second XI)
T Vanderslik (Havant, Havant Second XI)
Vanderspar (Bath College)
E Vanderspar (Eastbourne College)
F Vanderspar (Hurstpierpoint College)
GAH Vanderspar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R van der Spar (Eton College)
T Vanderspar (Lansdown)
W Van der Spar (Hampshire Hogs)
WG Van der Spar (Arabs)
WGR Vanderspar (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J van der Spey (Canterbury Second XI)
C Van-der-Squitch (Westminster School)
A Vanderstein (The Stoics)
J van der Straten (Downside School)
Vandersyde (Furness Houlder Prince)
L Vandersyde (Old Colfeians)
I Vandervault (Chobham)
van der Veen (Hulme Grammar School)
M Van Der Veen (Downside School)
A Vandervell (London Playing Fields Association)
A Vandervell (Frensham)
CA Vandervell (London Playing Fields Association)
D van Derventer (Shrewsbury Second XI)
J van Derventer (Bracebridge Heath)
A van der Vyver (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
D Van Der Vyver (Risley)
D van der Vyver (Army Masters XI)
D Van Der Vyver (Richmondshire)
DM van der Vyver (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Infantry, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
P Van Der Wal (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
R Van Der Wal (Harefield Third XI)
M Van der Wall (Gore Court)
H van der Walt (Outwood)
J Vanderwalt (Royal Armoured Corps)
JP van der Walt (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Van der Walt (Taunton School)
M Van Der Walt (Ealing)
M Vanderwalt (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M van der Walt (Gore Court)
N Vanderwalt (Clifton Village Third XI, Trent Bridge)
R Van Der Walt (Sonning Second XI)
R Van Der Walt (Langley Mill United)
S Vanderwalt (Trent Bridge)
W van der Walt (Hatfield Hyde)
W van der Walt (New Milton)
WJH van der Walt (Southport and Birkdale, Southport Trinity)
A van der Water (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
P Van der Weisthuizen (Amport)
R Van der Westhuisen (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Van Der Westhuizen (Andover Third XI)
D Van Der Westhuizen (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
D Van Der Westhuizen (Welwyn Garden City)
E Van Der Westhuizen (Beaconsfield Second XI)
H van der Westhuizen (Elevation)
H van der Westhuizen (Bold Dragoon)
N Van der Westhuizen (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
N Van der Westhuizen (Staveley Welfare)
N Van Der Westhuizen (Leatherhead)
P Van Der Westhuizen (Andover, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
P Van Der Westhuizen (Amport)
G van der Westhuyzen (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
GE Vanderzee (Dulwich College)
HF Vanderzee (Bombay Gymkhana)
J Van De Schootbrugge (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
S Van De Schootbrugge (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
CHR Vandespar (Wellington College)
W Van de Spar (Eastcote)
J Van-de-Straten (Downside Wanderers)
JA van de Velde (Brighton College)
D Van Deventer (Tamworth)
J van Deventer (Bracebridge Heath)
A Van De Vyver (Millom)
D Van de Vyver (Ashby Hastings)
J van de Westhuizen (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
P van de Westhuizen (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Third XI)
ASB van de Weyer (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
JW van de Weyer (Frenchay, Ramsey)
M van De Weyer (umpire)
M Vandeweyer (Winchmore Hill Women)
C van Dieman (Roe Green Second XI)
M Van Dissel (The Forty Club)
W Van Dissel (Gore Court)
WA Van Dissel (The Forty Club)
MJ Vandome (Little Baddow)
P Van Dome (Mossley Hill)
P Vandome (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
P Vandome (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
P Vandome (Mossley Hill)
SR Vandome (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Rainhill, Sefton Park, Wavertree)
T Vandoras (AC Welch's XI)
T Vandoros (AC Welch's XI)
J van Dorschott (Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Vandorschut (Kew)
A Van Dort (Rodmersham Second XI)
HR Van Dort (GW Parker's XI)
K Vandrau (Banstead, Durham University, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
MP Vandrau (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
B Vandrill (Coal Aston)
B Vandrill (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Vandross (AC Welch's XI)
U Van Duyker (Bairnsdale Cricket Association, Ketton, Southern Storm, Thames Valley Gentlemen)
U Van Duyker (The Forty Club)
M van Duyvenbode (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
S Vandyben (Stokenchurch)
P Van Dyjk (Pocklington School)
C van Dyk (Byfleet)
D van Dyk (Wickford)
D Van Dyk (Oundle Town)
D Van Dyk (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Van Dyk (High Wycombe Second XI)
K van Dyk (Bovey Tracey)
L Van Dyk (Oakley Second XI)
S Vandyk (High Wycombe Second XI)
S Van Dyk (Streetly)
S Van Dyk (Four Oaks Saints)
T van Dyk (Shepherds Bush)
A van Dyke (Potterne)
D Vandyke (North Middlesex)
D Van Dyke (JSM Runciman's XI)
J Vandyke (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Vandyke (Ealing)
L van dyke (Upminster)
S Van Dyken (Stokenchurch)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive