CricketArchive

England Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Unterhall (Reading University)
R Unterhalter (Old Hamptonians)
R Unterholter (Old Hamptonians)
M Unthan (Old Stacians)
J Unthank (Bradford Abbas)
JB Unthank (Teesside Clergy)
JS Unthank (Eton College)
JS Unthank (Aldershot Division)
Unusre (Holsworthy)
Unwin (Sheffield)
Unwin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Unwin (TA Evans' XI)
Unwin (Bishopshalt School)
Unwin (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Unwin (Culford School)
Unwin (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
Unwin (Sparkhill Primitive Methodists)
Unwin (Wheathampstead)
Unwin (Ascham St Vincent's School, Eastbourne)
Unwin (The Forty Club)
Unwin (Uttoxeter Second XI)
Unwin (Sevenoaks School)
Unwin (Stanton-by-Dale)
A Unwin (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Unwin (Mansfield and Pleasley)
A Unwin (Teversal)
A Unwin (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
A Unwin (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Unwin (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Unwin (umpire)
B Unwin (Abbotsholme School)
B Unwin (Royal Armoured Corps)
B Unwin (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Unwin (scorer)
B Unwin (Trent Bridge)
BJ Unwin (Derbyshire Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
C Unwin (West Women)
C Unwin (Cambridge University Women)
D Unwin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
D Unwin (umpire)
D Unwin (Eaton Socon)
DH Unwin (NALGO)
DVB Unwin (Repton School)
E Unwin (Sneyd Colliery)
EJ Unwin (Essex)
F Unwin (Darley Dale)
FJ Unwin (Gentlemen of Essex)
FS Unwin (Essex, Free Foresters)
G Unwin (Earls Colne)
G Unwin (Corsham)
G Unwin (Trent Bridge)
G Unwin (Biddestone)
G Unwin (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
G Unwin (Glapwell Colliery)
GH Unwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GJ Unwin (Exeter College, Oxford)
GUL Unwin (A House, Warwick School, Warwick School)
GV Unwin (Huyton)
HD Unwin (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
J Unwin (Clifton)
J Unwin (Hallam)
J Unwin (Trojans)
J Unwin (Frome)
J Unwin (Roe Green)
J Unwin (Perse School)
J Unwin (Kinoulton Second XI)
J Unwin (Fernhurst)
J Unwin (Fernhurst)
KJG Unwin (Cross Arrows)
L Unwin (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
LA Unwin (Cambridgeshire)
M Unwin (Corsham)
M Unwin (Beaconsfield)
M Unwin (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Unwin (Biddestone)
M Unwin (Biddestone)
M Unwin (Sherwood Colliery)
M Unwin (scorer)
M Unwin (Royal Engineers)
M Unwin (Corsham)
M Unwin (Wiltshire Over-50s)
MCW Unwin (Brentwood School)
P Unwin (Beaconsfield)
P Unwin (Holmesdale Women)
P Unwin (Clevedon)
P Unwin (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
P Unwin (Sherwood Colliery)
P Unwin (Sherfield on Loddon)
P Unwin (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
P Unwin (Hilton)
P Unwin (Loughborough University Casuals)
PFF Unwin (Whitgift Grammar School)
PJ Unwin (The Forty Club)
R Unwin (Wickham Park)
R Unwin (umpire)
R Unwin (Eltham College)
R Unwin (The Oratory School)
RC Unwin (Durham University)
RE Unwin (Beaumont College)
S Unwin (Wisbech Town Second XI)
SD Unwin (Wisbech Town)
SP Unwin (English Schools Cricket Association, Etceteras)
SP Unwin (Nottingham High School)
T Unwin (Painswick)
T Unwin (Hilton)
TH Unwin (Cheltenham College)
W Unwin (Furness)
WM Unwin (Rugby School, University College, Oxford)
WPC Unwin (The Forty Club)
WPC Unwin (Perse School)
WS Unwin (Derby School)
AH Unwin Clarke (Kensington Park)
C Unwins (Waterlooville Second XI)
C Unwin Simson (South Saxons)
H Unzia (Ruislip Victoria)
A Upadhay (Highfield)
S Upadhya (Khalsa)
A Upadhyay (Highfield)
A Upadhyay (Highfield Second XI)
AM Upadhyay (Oxford University)
B Upadhyay (Aldwick)
C Upadhyay (Wellingborough Indians)
C Upadhyay (umpire)
J Upadhyay (Peugeot)
N Upadhyay (Crown Wood)
N Upadhyay (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
R Upadhyay (Ickenham)
R Upadhyay (Essex Under-14s)
R Upadhyay (Chelmsford)
R Upadhyay (umpire)
S Upadhyaya (Bolton Indians)
R Upadyay (Essex Under-14s)
M Upalakaram (Stevenage)
V Upapuyau (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
S Upattiah (Bersham)
Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Upcher (Harrow School)
Upcher (Cambridge University Next XVIII)
Upcher (Gunton)
Upcher (Huntingdonshire Colts)
Upcher (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
Upcher (Norfolk)
Upcher (Blickling)
Upcher (J Douglass' XI)
A Upcher (Harrow School)
A Upcher (The Cricket Company)
AH Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Upcher (Sheffield Bankers)
EB Upcher (AB Norman's XI)
FR Upcher (Radley College)
G Upcher (Harrow School)
G Upcher (South Essex)
GB Upcher (WW Dundas' XI)
GF Upcher (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GF Upcher (Bowden)
GF Upcher (Bowdon)
GT Upcher (Manchester Banks XI)
H Upcher (H Bromley's XI)
H Upcher (Brindley's XI)
HB Upcher (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
HB Upcher (J Douglass' XI)
HB Upcher (HW Fitch's XI)
HB Upcher (AB Norman's XI)
HE Upcher (Thorpe)
HK Upcher (Suffolk)
HM Upcher (Cambridge University, Harrow School, Norfolk)
HR Upcher (Harrow School)
PG Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG Upcher (Uppingham Rovers)
R Upcher (Norfolk)
R Upcher (Officers of the Kentish Garrison)
R Upcher (Gunton)
R Upcher (Old Oakhamians)
R Upcher (Folkestone)
R Upcher (J Douglass' XI)
R Upcher (H Bromley's XI)
RB Upcher (Oakham School)
RB Upcher (Oakham)
RB Upcher (Burghley Park)
RB Upcher (WW Dundas' XI)
RH Upcher (Brindley's XI)
RHB Upcher (AB Norman's XI)
Upchurch (Milton Hornets)
D Upchurch (Oundle Town)
J Upchurch (Warboys)
M Upchurch (Trentside)
M Upchurch (Trentside)
T Upchurch (scorer)
T Upchurch (Haywards Heath)
Upcott (Downes' XI)
FR Upcott (Sherborne School, Sherborne School K to Z, Sherborne School Next XVI, Sherborne School Next XXIi)
LE Upcott (Sherborne School)
W Upcott (Choir, Sherborne School Boarders)
S Upcraft (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
W Upcraft (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
EL Updegraff (Weymouth College)
P Updesh (Young Lions)
Updesh Singh (Young Lions)
GW Upex (scorer)
W Upfield (Hull Mechanics Institution)
Upfill (Ledbury)
E Upfill (Acock's Green)
JM Upfill (Beckenham)
MJ Upfill (Tiverton)
T Upfill (Knowle)
TE Upfill (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
G Upfill-Brown (Royal Navy)
GA Upfill-Brown (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
B Upfold (Bells Yew Green Women)
F Upfold (umpire)
F Upfold (umpire)
FB Upfold (umpire)
FB Upfold (scorer)
L Upfold (Surrey Women)
M Upfold (Surrey Junior Women)
P Upfold (umpire)
Uphall (umpire)
Upham (Vale)
D Upham (Vale)
D Upham (The Forty Club)
H Upham (Overstone Park)
L Upham (Brixham)
Uphill (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
D Uphill (Wrea Green)
D Uphill (Somerset Second XI)
D Uphill (Watford Town)
DJ Uphill (Wrea Green)
F Uphill (Donnington)
K Uphill (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
K Uphill (Farnham Common Second XI)
K Uphill (Marlow Park Second XI)
K Uphill (Farnham Common)
L Uphill (Farnham Common Second XI)
S Uphill (Wanderers)
Upin Singh (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Upjohn (Twickenham)
GJ Upjohn (Sandhurst Wanderers)
N Upjohn (Brentwood)
Upkar (7th Regiment Royal Logistic Corps)
A Uppal (Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Uppal (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Uppal (Bankfoot)
A Uppal (Himley Third XI)
A Uppal (Denton West)
A Uppal (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Uppal (Bracknell)
HS Uppal (Loughborough Town, Market Harborough)
HS Uppal (Hinckley Town)
HS Uppal (Market Harborough Second XI)
HS Uppal (Loughborough Town)
P Uppal (Nether Whitacre, Wishaw)
R Uppal (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
T Uppal (Martley)
T Uppal (Martley Second XI)
T Uppal (Worcestershire Over-50s)
H Uppal Singh (Loughborough University Third XI)
R Uppar (Nassington)
Upperton (South Lancashire Regiment)
Upperton (Shillinglee)
A Upperton (Murton Second XI)
A Upperton (Murton)
C Upperton (Murton Under-13s)
G Upperton (Westminster School)
G Upperton (Shillinglee)
J Uppington (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women)
K Uppoor (Lancaster)
Uppy (Woodford Green)
A Upright (scorer)
DR Upsdale (Middlesex Second XI)
DR Upsdale (Tottenham)
D Upshall (Scaynes Hill)
H Upshall (Suffolk Club and Ground)
M Upshall (Shillingstone)
S Upshaw (Vauxhall Mallards)
Upshell (W McCanlis' XI)
R Upshon (Bredon)
S Upsin (Sheffield Steelers)
Upson (Mid Anglia Police)
Upson (Petworth)
D Upson (Underwood)
D Upson (Rolls Royce)
E Upson (LCJ Sewell's XI)
EG Upson (Suffolk)
EG Upson (West Suffolk)
L Upson (Underwood)
L Upson (umpire)
L Upson (Rolls Royce)
PJ Upson (Sedbergh School)
R Upson (Gosport)
RC Upson (Suffolk)
RC Upson (West Suffolk)
S Upson (Marston Green)
S Upson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Upstill (Middlesex Colts)
Upstill (Lord Harris' XI)
C Upston (Aston Unity)
A Upstone (Westbury)
D Upstone (umpire)
L Upstone (Marston St Lawrence)
S Upstone (Marston St Lawrence)
R Uptal (Old Edwardians)
Upton (Catterick Garrison)
Upton (Horsham)
Upton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Upton (J Bayley's XI)
Upton (Dover College)
Upton (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
Upton (Petworth and Duncton)
Upton (Petworth)
Upton (Solihull)
Upton (Aston Manor Second XI)
Upton (Alderholt)
Upton (Royal Marines)
Upton (Hams Hall)
Upton (Bramhall)
Upton (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
Upton (St Andrew's School, Eastbourne)
Upton (Bexleyheath Second XI)
Upton (60th Rifles)
Upton (Burton Hospitals)
A Upton (Parham Park)
A Upton (Stapleton)
A Upton (South Gloucestershire Colts)
ABE Upton (Market Drayton)
AD Upton (The Forty Club)
AP Upton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Upton (Epsom College)
B Upton (Idlers)
B Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
B Upton (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
B Upton (South Wilts)
B Upton (Barnard Castle)
B Upton (Windsor Boys School)
B Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Upton (Shildon Railway)
B Upton (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
C Upton (Wirksworth)
C Upton (Swaffham)
C Upton (Castle Rising)
C Upton (Datchet)
C Upton (King's School, Bruton)
C Upton (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Upton (Reigate Priory)
D Upton (Southsea)
D Upton (Horton House)
D Upton (Portsmouth and Southsea)
D Upton (Abingdon)
D Upton (Northampton Exiles)
DF Upton (Royal Navy)
DGS Upton (Derby Clergy)
E Upton (Pett)
E Upton (Aston Mutual)
F Upton (Derby County Football Club)
F Upton (Warwick Ramblers)
FJ Upton (Cambridge Granta)
G Upton (Bestwood Park)
G Upton (Pulborough)
G Upton (Shildon Railway)
G Upton (Barnard Castle)
H Upton (Middlesex Colts)
HN Upton (Haileybury College)
HT Upton (AA Dean's XI)
J Upton (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
J Upton (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
J Upton (Lansdown)
J Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
J Upton (Evesham Second XI)
J Upton (Harborne Somerville)
J Upton (Market Drayton)
J Upton (Condover)
J Upton (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Upton (Thriplow)
J Upton (BO Hands' XI)
J Upton (Budleigh Salterton)
J Upton (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
J Upton (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Upton (Beckenham)
JA Upton (Solihull School)
JAE Upton (Market Drayton)
JB Upton (umpire)
JE Upton (United Services)
JH Upton (Cambridge Granta)
JJ Upton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
JP Upton (scorer)
JT Upton (2nd Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
K Upton (Bentley, Yarraville)
L Upton (Long Eaton)
L Upton (Bootle)
L Upton (Middlesbrough)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Hythe)
M Upton (Tenterden Second XI)
M Upton (Wiseton)
M Upton (Coal Aston)
M Upton (Billingshurst)
M Upton (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Upton (Heaton Mersey)
M Upton (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
M Upton (Appleby Magna)
M Upton (Horsham)
MP Upton (Hythe)
MP Upton (Hythe Wanderers)
N Upton (Tenterden)
N Upton (Riverside Women)
N Upton (Hayes Second XI)
N Upton (Wiseton Second XI)
N Upton (Dover Second XI)
N Upton (Appleby Magna)
NV Upton (scorer)
P Upton (Hythe)
P Upton (Nassington)
P Upton (Wolvey)
P Upton (Brintons)
P Upton (Shildon Railway)
P Upton (Aston Mutual)
P Upton (Thomas Cook and Son)
PV Upton (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PV Upton (Quidnuncs)
PV Upton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Upton (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R Upton (Mitcham)
R Upton (Shireshead and Forton)
R Upton (Hartshorne Second XI)
RBE Upton (Shropshire Gentlemen)
RHW Upton (Haileybury College)
S Upton (Southam)
S Upton (Hayes)
S Upton (Somerville Middle School 2nd Year, Somerville Middle School 3rd Year)
SA Upton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
ST Upton (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Upton (Yardley)
T Upton (Club Cricket Conference)
T Upton (umpire)
T Upton (Hollybank)
T Upton (Cambridge Granta Under-15s B)
T Upton (Beckenham)
TDJ Upton (Old Alleynians)
V Upton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
W Upton (Nottingham)
WJ Upton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
WJ Upton (Solihull School)
WJ Upton (Old Silhillians)
H Upton [mode of dimissal unknown] (Doctors and Clergy)
C Upupuzha (Solent Rangers)
D Upward (Blackfield)
D Upward (Esso Fawley Second XI)
D Upward (Lichfield)
J Upward (Widnes)
W Upward (Widnes)
D Upwood (Blackfield)
Uqbah Khan (scorer)
J Uquart (Basford Mill)
E Urain (Army XI)
Urand (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Juniors)
N Urani (The Forty Club)
S Urankar (Bournemouth)
S Urankar (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth)
D Urashima (Winchester College)
MD Urashima (Winchester College)
A Urath (Eversley Fourth XI)
A Urath (The Forty Club)
A Uratti (Coventry University)
R Uraz (Stoke Green Second XI)
Urban (London Maccabi Vale)
J Urban (Essex Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
J Urban (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Urban (Shenley Village)
J Urban (Guisborough Second XI)
R Urbani (Golborne)
TJ Urben (umpire)
L Urch (Wiltshire Women)
M Urch (Bentley)
D Urdon (umpire)
Ure (Birkenhead Park)
Ure (Deacon's School, Peterborough)
G Ure (JA Chatterton's XI)
GE Ure (Lincolnshire)
GE Ure (Moseley)
R Ure (Hornby)
SN Ure (Christ's Hospital)
W Ure (Moseley)
Uren (Small Heath Standard)
Uren (Neston)
U'Ren (The Forty Club)
A Uren (Ipswich)
A Uren (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
A Uren (Mistley)
C Uren (umpire)
CC U'ren (Devon)
D Uren (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
H Uren (Small Heath)
H Uren (Birkenhead Victoria)
HG U'ren (Devon)
HJ Uren (Hoylake)
HJM Uren (Hightown, Neston)
I Uren (Clifton Village Women Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J Uren (The Forty Club)
M Uren (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
R Uren (The Forty Club)
R Uren (Mistley)
W Uren (The Forty Club)
L Urey (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
I Urfan (Stoke Green Second XI)
M Urfan (Crompton, Unsworth)
Urfan Ahmed (Wraysbury)
Urfan Ahmed (East Oxford)
Urfan Ali (Buckhurst Hill)
Urfan Ali (Golcar)
Urfan Fazal (Aston-on-Trent)
Urfan Hussain (Bolton Second XI)
Urfan Khan (Rolls Royce)
Urfan Khan (Derby Congregational Second XI)
E Urgahart (University College, Oxford)
EM Urgency (Staffordshire Rangers)
S Urgradar (Northern Cricket League Colts)
Urguhart (The Oratory School)
A Uri (Leigh)
S Uri (umpire)
U-Riswan (The Forty Club)
A Urkenman (Spring View)
FM Urling-Smith (Civilians, Khedivial Sporting Club, Penrallt, Portmadog)
R Urmann (Horton House)
R Urmann (Royal Navy)
Urmin (Adjutant General's Corps)
DGS Urmson (Sutton Valence School)
F Urmson (Neston)
SG Urmson (Huyton)
SG Urmson (EH Johnson's Merseyside XI)
V Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
WF Urmson (Hertfordshire Colts)
AGB Urmston (Devon)
GH Urmston (Bullingdon)
P Urmston (Cheshire)
S Urmston (Huyton)
S Urmston (Timperley)
SG Urmston (Lancashire Second XI)
T Urmston (Great Moor)
Urooj Ahmed (Bessborough)
D Urqhart (County Club)
O Urqhart (East Drayton)
A Urquart (Canterbury Second XI)
J Urquart (Buccaneers)
Urquhart (The Oratory School)
Urquhart (Royal Engineers)
A Urquhart (Wickham St Paul)
A Urquhart (scorer)
A Urquhart (The Forty Club)
A Urquhart (Bilton Buccaneers)
A Urquhart (Thurgarton Second XI)
C Urquhart (St Albans Clergy)
D Urquhart (Wimbledon)
D Urquhart (County Club)
EW Urquhart (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
G Urquhart (Ardingly College Second XI)
J Urquhart (Holmesdale)
J Urquhart (Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Urquhart (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Urquhart (Buccaneers)
J Urquhart (The Oratory School)
J Urquhart (Chelmsford)
J Urquhart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JAD Urquhart (Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Urquhart (Cambridge University)
M Urquhart (Norden)
P Urquhart (Wimbledon)
R Urquhart (Teddington)
T Urquhart (Ramsbottom Third XI)
W Urquhart (Sparsholt)
W Urquhart (Hampshire Hogs)
F Ur Rahman (Old Edwardians)
A Ur Rehman (Eastnor)
A Ur Rehman (Old Elizabethans)
A Ur Rehman (Aston Manor)
A ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
A ur-Rehman (Allens Cross)
A Ur-Rehman (Eastnor)
A Ur-Rehman (Spring View)
A Ur-Rehman (Hollinwood)
A Ur-Rehman (Friarmere)
A Ur-Rehman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Ur-Rehman (Nassington)
F Ur-Rehman (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
H Ur Rehman (Newham)
H Ur-Rehman (Undercliffe)
K Ur-Rehman (Ford Sports Club)
K Ur-Rehman (Redbridge Parks)
K Ur-Rehman (Redbridge)
L ur-Rehman (Allens Cross)
L Ur-Rehman (Crewe)
M Ur Rehman (Dinton Second XI)
M Ur-Rehman (Kings Heath Third XI)
M Ur-Rehman (Bedworth Second XI)
N Ur-Rehman (Dinton)
R Urrehman (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Urrehman (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI)
R ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
S Ur Rehman (Saddleworth)
S Urrehman (Chislehurst and West Kent)
S Ur-Rehman (Solihull Municipal)
S Ur-Rehman (Ashcombe Park)
S Ur-Rehman (umpire)
S Ur-Rehman (Birstall Village)
W ur Rehman (Nomads)
Z Ur Rehman (Wolverton Town)
Z Ur-Rehman (Hollinwood)
Z Ur-Rehman (Wolverton Town)
Z Ur-Rehman (umpire)
U Ur Rehman Kiani (Harlow)
Urry (Birmingham Press)
Urry (Scunthorpe Grammar School)
DC Urry (Hertfordshire)
FB Urry (Isle of Wight)
JM Urry (Solihull School, WRL Horton's XI)
TS Urry (Counties Manukau, Cross Arrows, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Walton-on-Thames)
B Ursall (Gosport)
Ursell (Bognor)
Ursell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Ursell (Gosport)
A Ursell (Yelvertoft)
B Ursell (Gosport)
D Ursell (Wye)
F Ursell (Shooters Hill Second XI)
G Ursell (Bognor Regis)
K Ursell (Eastergate)
L Ursell (Shooters Hill Second XI)
R Ursell (Gosport)
Urwin (J Parker's XI)
A Urwin (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Urwin (scorer)
A Urwin (Milford Hall)
B Urwin (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Urwin (Morpeth)
D Urwin (umpire)
E Urwin (Broadstairs Second XI)
E Urwin (Chilwell)
E Urwin (Attenborough Third XI)
G Urwin (Peterborough Town)
HR Urwin (Northumberland Club and Ground)
HS Urwin (Close House)
JG Urwin (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
KF Urwin (Whitgift School)
L Urwin (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
M Urwin (Blaydon)
M Urwin (umpire)
P Urwin (The Forty Club)
P Urwin (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
P Urwin (University of Southampton)
PW Urwin (Caldy, Northop Hall)
R Urwin (umpire)
R Urwin (North West Durham League)
RG Urwin (Dorset A)
RJ Urwin
RJ Urwin (Dorset)
S Urwin (West Bergholt)
S Urwin (Solihull)
T Urwin (Guisborough, Marske, Marton, Redcar)
Urwins (Hampshire Cricket Association)
N Usaf (Theydon Bois)
I Usama (Elstead)
Usama Chaudhary (East Lancashire)
Usamah Khan (Derbyshire Mini Academy, Derbyshire Under-17s)
Usamah Khan (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
Usamah Khan (Dorridge)
Usama Khan (Twickenham)
Usama Khan (Attock)
Usama Mansoor (Hull and YPI)
Usami (Shepherds Bush)
Usam Mahmood (Stockport Georgians)
AC Usborne (Uppingham School)
HC Usborne (Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield)
HC Usborne (Warwickshire Imps)
HC Usborne (Warwickshire Heathens)
HC Usborne (Ashfield)
J Usborne (Bradfield College)
RA Usborne (Butterflies)
RA Usborne (British Broadcasting Corporation)
T Usborne (Trinity College, Cambridge)
Dn use-Duplicate (Redmarley)
M Usef (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
DIW Usendorff (Sutton Valence School)
S Usheel (Mossley Hill)
Usher (City of London School (3 and Low))
Usher (Sunderland)
Usher (48th MU)
Usher (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Usher (Loughborough Grammar School)
Usher (Londesborough)
Usher (Calmore Wanderers)
Usher
A Usher (Great Houghton)
BC Usher (Durham Cricket Board)
BL Usher (Lansdown)
C Usher (Ushaw Moor)
CM Usher (Northumberland Next XVI)
D Usher (Bacup)
D Usher (Woodbank)
D Usher (Baxenden)
D Usher (August Flies)
D Usher (Three Counties XI)
DB Usher (umpire)
E Usher (Middlesex Women Second XI)
E Usher (Captain Egerton's XI)
EW Usher (Scarborough, Sidcup)
EW Usher (Londesborough Park)
F Usher (Barnard Castle)
F Usher (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-16s Emerging Players)
F Usher (Newent)
G Usher (Bexley Fourth XI)
G Usher (IP Hall's XI)
G Usher (Broughton Second XI)
G Usher (Kersal)
H Usher (Warter)
H Usher (Londesborough Park)
I Usher (Waterlooville)
J Usher (Yorkshire)
J Usher (Bacup)
J Usher (Alderley Edge)
J Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
J Usher (Crofton Wanderers)
J Usher (Bacup Second XI)
J Usher (umpire)
JRC Usher (Percy Main)
JSW Usher (Northumberland, Yorkshire Second XI)
JSW Usher (Taunton Deane)
JSW Usher (Bridlington Grammar School)
JW Usher (Taunton Deane)
LB Usher (Clifton College, Lansdown, Wiltshire)
M Usher (Glossop)
M Usher (scorer)
M Usher (Ilminster)
M Usher (Binfield)
M Usher (Bath and Wells Clergy)
M Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
M Usher (Berkshire Gentlemen)
MH Usher (Southwell Clergy)
N Usher (Doddington)
O Usher (scorer)
O Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
O Usher (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
P Usher (Bacup, Padiham)
P Usher (The Mote Second XI)
P Usher (Padiham)
P Usher (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
P Usher (Trowbridge)
P Usher (Baxenden)
P Usher (Read)
R Usher (The Mote)
R Usher (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Usher (Hull Church Institute)
S Usher (Millom)
T Usher (The Forty Club)
T Usher (The Forty Club)
T Usher (Southam)
T Usher (Allsorts)
T Usher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
T Usher (Riddings)
T Usher (Epsom College)
TG Usher (The Forty Club)
TG Usher (Eton Ramblers)
TG Usher (Eton Ramblers)
W Usher (Eton Ramblers)
WA Usher (Londesborough Park)
WA Usher (Yorkshire Colts)
WE Usher (North and East Ridings)
F Usher-Hartford (Christ's Hospital)
Usherwood (Salters Club)
J Usherwood (Sussex Women)
K Usherwood (Lowdham)
R Usherwood (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
TS Usherwood (Christ's Hospital)
K Ushettige (Knebworth Park)
F Ushka (Wivenhoe Town)
Ushky (Carmel College)
J Usley (Kingsbury Colliery)
S usmaan (Old Tiffinians)
Usmaan Ali (Berkshire Under-15s)
Usmaan Hussain (Stainsby Hall)
Usman (AJ Sports)
Usman (Allens Cross Second XI)
Usman (Colchester Garrison)
Usman (Rapid)
Usman (Chaldon CMO)
Usman (Jinnah)
Usman (Ratcliffe College)
Usman (Thames Valley University)
Usman (Reading Second XI)
Usman (Slough Third XI)
Usman (Madni)
Usman (Seaham Park)
A Usman (Eagley)
A Usman (Yaxley)
A Usman (scorer)
A Usman (Oakfield Parkonians)
A Usman (London Schools Under-16s)
A Usman (Rickmansworth)
F Usman (Marston Green Second XI)
F Usman (Oldham)
G Usman (Asian)
H Usman (Oldham)
H Usman (Pak Shaheen)
H Usman (Crewe)
H Usman (Oakfield Parkonians)
H Usman (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
H Usman (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
H Usman (Chigwell School)
I Usman (scorer)
I Usman (North Mymms)
I Usman (North Maidenhead)
I Usman (Abbots Langley)
K Usman (Ossett)
L Usman (Thames Valley University)
M Usman (Bexleyheath)
M Usman (Walmley)
M Usman (Kings Heath)
M Usman (Smethwick)
M Usman (Ashford)
M Usman (Attenborough, Clifton Village, Pakistan, Plumtree, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Rolls Royce, Ticknall, West Indian Cavaliers)
M Usman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
M Usman (Guildford City)
M Usman (Thoresby Colliery)
M Usman (Almondbury, Holmfirth, Paddock)
M Usman (Lyndworth)
M Usman (Coleshill)
M Usman (Billingham Synthonia)
M Usman (East Lancashire Third XI)
M Usman (BCS Grosvenor)
M Usman (Luton Storm)
M Usman (Pak Shaheen)
M Usman (Knowle Village)
M Usman (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
M Usman (Hanford)
M Usman (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
M Usman (Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
M Usman (Carrington Cavaliers)
M Usman (Pakistan)
M Usman (Whitmore)
M Usman (YMCA)
M Usman (Old Edwardians)
M Usman (Derby Congregational Second XI)
M Usman (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Usman (Sutton Coldfield)
M Usman (Berkswell Second XI)
M Usman (Middlesex Cricketers League)
R Usman (RMCC)
R Usman (Marsden)
R Usman (Hamilton Lions)
T Usman (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Usman (Basford Mill Second XI)
U Usman (Oldham)
U Usman (Nomads)
U Usman (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
UsmanA (Rapid)
Usman Abid (Long Eaton)
Usman Afzal (Hawks)
Usman Ahmed (Cheetham Hill)
Usman Ahmed (South West Manchester)
Usman Alam (Preston)
Usman Ali (Choice Willow Nomads)
Usman Ali (Datchet)
Usman Ali (Ward End Unity)
Usman Ali (West Reading)
Usman Ali (Datchet Third XI)
Usman Ali (scorer)
Usman Ali (Datchet Second XI)
Usman Ali (Gotham Village Second XI)
Usman Ali (Wilsons)
Usman Ali (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
Usman Aman (Aston Manor)
Usman Amin (Moseley Ashfield)
Usman Arif (Beaconsfield, Bromsgrove, Brondesbury, Buckinghamshire, Finchampstead, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hertfordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, North Mymms, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxford, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Slough, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
Usman Asghar (Leycett)
Usman Asghar (Vauxhall Mallards)
Usman Ashraf (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Usman Asif (Falkland)
Usman Aslam (Harold Wood)
Usman Aslam (West Essex)
Usman Aslam (Hawks)
Usman Awan (Leamington, Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI)
Usman Farooq (Fulwood and Broughton)
Usman Ghani (Waltham)
Usman Ghazi (Slough)
Usman Hussain (Bolton)
Usman Hussain (Littleover Centurions)
Usman Hussain (Harborne)
Usman Hussain (Peugeot Talbot)
Usman Hussain (Peugeot)
Usman Hussain (Attock Under-19s)
Usman Hussain (Dunlop Coventry)
Usman Hussain (scorer)
Usman Hussain (Crawley Eagles)
Usman Hussain (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Usman Hussain (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Alvaston and Boulton Third XI)
Usman Hussain (Dunlop Stars)
Usman Hussain (Attock Second XI)
A Usmani (Shawclough Village)
AI Usmani (Tonge)
AI Usmani (Oldham)
H Usmani (Chesham Fourth XI)
K Usmani (Shawclough Village)
K Usmani (Tonge)
S Usmani (Old Tiffinians)
Usman Jan (Bexley, Desborough Town, Dulwich, Enfield, Fives and Heronians, Harlow, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Hutton, Ilford, Loughton, Waltham)
Usman Khan (Mitcham)
Usman Khan (Harold Wood)
Usman Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
Usman Khan (Three Bridges)
Usman Khan (Penkridge)
Usman Khan (Birmingham Area)
Usman Khan (Handsworth)
Usman Khan (Roffey)
Usman Khan (Middleton Second XI, Middleton Third XI)
Usman Khan (Osterley)
Usman Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Usman Khan (Dinton Second XI)
Usman Khan (Huntingdon and District)
Usman Khan (Loughton)
Usman Khan (Kings Heath)
Usman Khan (Eastwood)
Usman Khan (Marston Green)
Usman Mahmood (Smethwick)
Usman Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Usman Majid (Tring Park)
Usman Malik (Peterborough Town)
Usman Mateen (Smethwick)
Usman Mughal (Waltham, Woodford Green)
Usman Mukhtar (Northumberland Under-15s)
Usman Munir (Saltaire)
Usman Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
Usman Muzaffar (Aston Hall, Caythorpe, Clifton Village, Derbyshire Second XI, Kashmir Knight Riders, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Rothley Park, Sussex Second XI, Tickhill, Whitmore)
Usman Nabi (Osterley)
Usman Sadiq (Khalsa)
Usman Salim (Woodlands)
Usman Salim (Undercliffe)
Usman Shoukat (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Usman-ul-Haq (Reading Second XI)
M Usman Ulhaq (Reading Second XI)
Usman Vaka (Illston Abey)
G Usmar (Town Malling)
J Usmar (Abbots Langley)
W Usmar (Kent)
M Ussen (Broadstairs Second XI)
HB Usseter (Repton School)
AV Ussher (Scottish Rifles)
B Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
JH Ussher (Tonbridge School)
S Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
Utham Kumar (MK Air)
C Uthaya (Reading School)
U Uthayanan (Wandgas)
E Uthayarajan (Norfolk Under-14s)
R Uthayashanker (Malden Wanderers)
M Uthman (St Helens Recreation)
J Uthup (Kingsholm)
S Uthup (Kingsholm)
A Uthwatt (Derbyshire Friars)
HA Uthwatt (Southwark Clergy)
A Uthyashanta (University of Kent)
JT Utin (Abingdon School)
A Utkarsha (Worksop Second XI)
U Utkash (Southall Dragons)
A Utley (Bankfoot Second XI)
B Utley (Lowerhouse Third XI)
J Utley (Huntingdon and District)
N Utley (scorer)
PA Utley (Craven Gentlemen)
PA Utley (Worksop College Second XI)
RPH Utley (Hampshire, Royal Air Force)
N Utmankhel (Beddington)
G Utridge (Newport)
Uttam Kumar (MK Air)
E Uttarwar (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
S Utteridge (Suffolk Women)
Utterson (Uppingham School)
F Utterson (St John's College, Oxford)
J Utterson (Ickenham Fourth XI)
M Utterson (Crowthorne Second XI)
M Utterson (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
M Utterson (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
R Utterson (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Utterton (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
Utting (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Utting (Benchill)
AG Utting (Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers)
B Utting (Winterton)
C Utting (Oakley Second XI)
C Utting (Winterton Women)
C Utting (The Forty Club)
JW Utting (Wellington College (Shropshire))
M Utting (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
M Utting (Tunbridge Wells)
M Utting (Easton)
M Utting (scorer)
M Utting (The Skinners' School)
M Utting (Bracknell)
M Utting (Speldhurst)
P Utting (Teddington Town Second XI)
R Utting (Sunbury Squires)
R Utting (umpire)
RA Utting (South Manchester)
S Utting (umpire)
S Utting (Norfolk Under-14s)
W Utting (umpire)
Uttley (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Uttley (Royal Military Academy Women)
Uttley (20th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Uttley (Oxton)
Uttley (Rotherham Grammar School)
Uttley (Reddam House)
A Uttley (Burnley)
A Uttley (King Cross)
A Uttley (Bankfoot)
A Uttley (Brighouse Second XI)
A Uttley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Uttley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women B, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
A Uttley (Lowerhouse Fourth XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
BNM Uttley (Lowerhouse)
D Uttley (Todmorden)
G Uttley (Cockfosters)
G Uttley (Aldenham School)
K Uttley (Tring Park)
K Uttley (Eckington)
L Uttley (Bingham)
L Uttley (Bingham)
M Uttley (Berkshire Academy, Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s)
M Uttley (Finchampstead Second XI)
M Uttley (Finchampstead)
M Uttley (Padiham Third XI)
M Uttley (Old Wellingtonians)
M Uttley (Finchampstead)
M Uttley (Herne Bay)
M Uttley (Bearwood College)
R Uttley (King Cross)
R Uttley (Old Merchant Taylors)
RP Uttley (Watts House)
W Uttley (Todmorden)
T Uttley-Muldoon (Accrington)
J Uttridge (Histon)
S Uttridge (Town Malling)
T Utz (London Fields)
Uvaise (Royal Logistic Corps)
A Uvaise (Army, Leigh-on-Sea)
JK Uvaraj (Worplesdon and Burpham)
Uvasie (Royal Logistic Corps)
Uwais (Kings Heath Third XI)
Uwais Ali (Derby Congregational)
Uwais Ali (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
FR Uwing (Wanderers)
A Uwins (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
C Uwins (Waterlooville)
C Uwins (Waterlooville Second XI)
J Uwins (Colston's School)
M Uwins (Cranleigh)
Earl of Uxbridge (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Uys (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Uys (Stroud)
M Uzair (Colne Second XI)
U Uzair (Manchester Area)
Uzair Ahmed (Farnham Common)
Uzair Ahmed (Loughton)
Uzair Shafiq (Great Horton)
R Uzar (Stonyhurst College)
CF Uzielli (Preshute House, Marlborough College)
TJ Uzielli (Marlborough College)
M Uzman (Alsager)
Uzman Ali (Waleswood Sports)
Uzman Malik (Nassington)
Uzman Suleman (Buckhurst Hill)
Uzmat Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Uzor (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AO Uzor (Swansea University)
G Uzoukwu (Dover College)
M Uzzaman (Real Oddies)
R Uz-Zaman (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Uzzell (Leonard Stanley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive