CricketArchive

England Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

U (Middlesex Tamils)
NO U-- (umpire)
S U (South West Manchester)
P Uahawatanasakul (Winchester College)
GH Ubadell (Sefton)
M Ubahad (Southampton Community Second XI)
K Ubaid (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Ubaid Khan (MEB Community)
Ubaid Khan (Ghyll)
Ubayd Ahmed (Highgate)
A Ubbi (St Margaret's)
J Ubbi (St Margaret's)
J Ubbi (scorer)
PJ Ubee (St Dunstan's College)
H Ubhey (Star Alvis)
H Ubhey (Stockton Star)
S Ubhi (Leyton County)
S Ubhi (Old Brentwoods)
S Ubhi (Ilford Town)
S Ubhi (Frenford)
G Ubsdell (Hampshire)
G Ubsdell (South Hants Club)
J Ubsdell (Garston)
T Ubsdell (Garston)
TR Ubsdell (Shropshire)
E Ubsell (Lees)
J Uchit (Atherstone Town)
V Uchit (Atherstone Town)
A Udadhyay (Highfield Second XI)
S Udagedara (Methley)
Udal (Moseley Ashfield)
Udal (Alvechurch)
Udal (Edgbaston)
Udal (Forest of Arden)
Udal (Kings Heath Married)
A Udal (Oatlands Park)
AU Udal (Army, Dorset, Surrey Second XI)
C Udal (scorer)
E Udal (Birmingham, Bourton Vale, Lichfield, Warwickshire)
E Udal (Kenilworth)
E Udal (Edgbaston)
E Udal (Atherstone)
FA Udal (Middlesex Second XI)
G Udal (Camberley)
GF Udal (Adastrians)
GFU Udal (Leicestershire, Middlesex, Royal Air Force)
J Udal (Sheffield Collegiate)
JS Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Udal (Free Foresters)
N Udal (Headley)
NR Udal (Free Foresters)
NR Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
SD Udal (England, Hampshire, Middlesex)
T Udal (Tamworth)
W Udal (Birmingham, Lichfield)
W Udal (Edgbaston)
W Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Udal (Belgrave)
Udall (North Perrott)
C Udall (North Perrott)
D Udall (Sanderstead)
E Udall (Harborne)
E Udall (Atherstone)
E Udall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Udall (Linton Village)
J Udall (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Udall (Brigstock)
J Udall (Sanderstead)
M Udall (Thrumpton)
M Udall (umpire)
M Udall (Bulkington)
N Udall (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
N Udall (Bulkington)
NR Udall (Free Foresters)
W Udall (Harborne)
W Udall (Oscott College)
WH Udall (St Bees School)
U Udapyat (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
A Udawatta (Catford and Cyphers)
A Udawatta (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Udawatta (Egerton)
Uday (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Uday (BT Waldringfield)
UM Uday (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
J Udayakumar (Old Dartfordians)
BS Udberg (Tynemouth)
Uddin (Ardleigh Green)
A Uddin (Slough)
A Uddin (Tennyson)
A Uddin (Winchester College)
E Uddin (Blackheath)
E Uddin (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells)
F Uddin (Kempton)
F Uddin (Crawley Eagles)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells Second XI)
G Uddin (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
G Uddin (Gotham Village)
G Uddin (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
H Uddin (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
I Uddin (Cambridge NCI)
I Uddin (Crewe)
J Uddin (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
JAMS Uddin (Appleby Frodingham, Leamington)
M Uddin (Slough)
M Uddin (Burnham)
M Uddin (ICI Paints)
M Uddin (Bulkington)
M Uddin (Bolton Third XI)
M Uddin (Buckinghamshire Second XI)
M Uddin (Deane and Derby)
M Uddin (Hylton)
M Uddin (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
M Uddin (Attock)
M Uddin (Gidea Park and Romford)
MG Uddin (Endon)
MRB Uddin (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
MW Uddin (Edwinstowe)
N Uddin (Wickford)
N Uddin (West Moors)
N Uddin (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
N Uddin (South West Manchester)
R Uddin (Woodbank)
R Uddin (Brooksbottom)
R Uddin (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
S Uddin (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
S Uddin (South West Manchester)
S Uddin (Woodley)
S Uddin (Himley Third XI)
S Uddin (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
S Uddin (Indian Gymkhana)
S Uddin (Tower Hamlets Colts)
S Uddin (Lincolnshire)
S Uddin (Bedfordshire Second XI)
T Uddin (Solihull Blossomfield)
T Uddin (Liskeard)
T Uddin (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
W Uddin (Ashford Town Second XI)
W Uddin (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Z Uddin (Slough)
R Uddin Arafat (Scintilla)
F Uddin Mehmood (Pickwick Post and Mail)
S Uddin Quadir (Epping)
K Udeman (Bishop Challoner)
K Udeman (Old Tiffinians)
Uden (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
A Uden (Taplow)
B Uden (Saltwood)
E Uden (Newbury)
HJ Uden (Club Cricket Conference)
J Uden (Mr Instone's XI)
SG Uden (Alnwick)
J Udeshi (Brixworth)
R Udeshi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Udeshi (Sunbury)
V Udeshi (Bablake Old Boys)
C Udhapozha (Solent Rangers)
Udho-Richard-Maharaj (Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
M Udin (Catford Wanderers)
M Udin (ICI Paints)
M Udin (Scintilla)
S U-Din (Kings Heath Under-19s)
Z Udin (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
JC Udney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Udofia (Bootham School)
J Udoh (Moseley Ashfield Women)
N Udoh (Moseley Ashfield)
N Udoh (scorer)
C Uduawala (Wanderers)
C Udupuzha (Solent Rangers)
C Udupuzha (Kerala)
C Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Under-10s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
C Uduwawala (Richmond)
S Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
C Uduwawalla (Hertfordshire Second XI)
R Udwadia (Lancashire Second XI, Norden, Ramsbottom)
R Udwalia (Lancashire Under-17s)
M Udway (umpire)
C Udy (Zombies)
J Udy (Army, Falmouth, St Gluvias)
J Udy (Havant Third XI)
W Udy (Havant)
W Udy (Zombies)
WJ Udy (Trowbridge and District)
J Ueenan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Uent (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Uerjee (Worksop College)
Uff (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Uff (Aylesbury)
PD Uff (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
O Uffinall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Uffinda11 (Ombersley)
M Uffindall (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
OJ Uffindall (Balcatta, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ombersley, Sandiacre Town, West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
OJ Uffindall (Marylebone Cricket Club West Midlands)
OJ Uffindalll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Uffold (M Beer's XI)
R Ufford (M Beer's XI)
DG Ufton (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DG Ufton (Duke of Gloucester's XI)
DG Ufton (Lord's Taverners)
DG Ufton (LEG Ames' XI)
G Ufton (scorer)
G Ufton (scorer)
J Ufton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Ufton (Old Whitgiftians)
J Ufton (Beckenham)
T Ufton (Beckenham)
TDJ Ufton (Old Alleynians)
J Ugalde (Cheshire Lines)
L Ugarte (Manchester Grammar School)
S Ugarte (Cobham Second XI)
Ugbar (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Ughradar (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
A Ughradar (Hoghton)
F Ughradar (Deane and Derby)
F Ughradar (Widnes)
FS Ughradar (Akota Cricket Club, Garstang, Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool, Lytham, Preston)
S Ughradar (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
YD Ughratdar (Leicestershire University Staff)
U Ugiagbe (Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
B Uglow (Rendcomb College)
J Uglow (Canterbury Second XI)
J Uglow (Beverley Second XI)
J Uglow (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
SP Uglow (Keble College, Oxford)
V Uglow (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
S Ugradar (Garstang)
S Ugradar (Garstang Second XI)
S Ugradar (East Lancashire Second XI)
F Ugrader (Degham Hibbert)
S Ugrader (Leyland Motors)
S Ugrader (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
YM Ugrader (Degham Hibbert)
Uhan (Roding Valley)
T Uhlman (Chiswick and Latymer)
S Uhrskov (The Forty Club)
Ujal (Gaieties)
X Ujjul (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
I Ujoodia (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
S Ujoodia (Blackheath)
S Ujoodia (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
S Ujoodia (scorer)
N Ukaatee (Eight Ash Green)
A Ukaye (Handsworth Second XI)
Ukwatte (St Edmund's College, Ware)
N Ukwatte (Eight Ash Green)
S Ula (The Forty Club)
Z Ul-Abiddin (Woodford Green)
B Ulah (Cheadle)
M Ul-Amin (Olton and West Warwickshire)
N Ul Amin (Mildenhall)
S Ulamin (South Bank University)
Ular (Somerset Stragglers)
R Ul-din (Woodley Second XI)
A Ulfat (Daisy Hill)
A ul Ghani (Royton)
I Ul-Hag (Pakistan)
I Ulhague (Stanfields)
A Ul Haq (East Essex)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End)
A ul Haq (Kidmore End)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End Second XI)
A ul Haq (Kidmore End)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
A ul Haq (Berkshire President's XI)
A Ul Haq (Farnham Common Second XI)
A Ulhaq (Farnham Common)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End President's XI)
A Ulhaq (Durham Academy)
A Ul Haq (Church Second XI)
A Ul-Haq (Bournville, Bronze)
A Ul-Haq (Desborough Town, Wollaston)
A Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex, Stevenage)
A Ul-Haq (Sale Moor)
A Ul-Haq (Farnworth)
A Ul-Haq (Farnham Common)
A Ul-Haq (Slaithwaite)
A Ul-haq (Heaton, Leek)
A Ul-Haq (Clitheroe)
A Ul-Haq (Oldham)
A Ul-Haq (Four Oaks Saints)
A Ul-Haq (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Ul-Haq (Little Hulton)
E ul-Haq (Denton)
F Ulhaq (Kettering Town)
F Ulhaq (Rothwell Town)
F Ul-Haq (Hartshead Moor)
F Ul-Haq (Kinoulton Second XI)
H Ulhaq (Three Bridges)
H Ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Ul-Haq (Littletown)
I Ul Haq (Marston Green Second XI)
I ul Haq (Carrington Cavaliers)
I Ul Haq (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Ul Haq (Derbyshire Premier League)
I Ulhaq (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
I Ulhaq (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
I ul Haq (Eastwood)
I Ulhaq (Eastwood)
I Ul-Haq (Hightown, Parkfield Liscard)
I Ul-Haq (Saltaire Second XI)
I Ul-Haq (Hyson Green)
I Ul-Haq (Spring View)
I Ul-Haq (Ilford)
I Ul-Haq (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
I Ul-Haq (Carrington Cavaliers)
I Ul-Haq (Ellerslie Third XI)
I Ul-Haq (Pakistan)
I ul-Haq (Rainbow)
Ikram Ul-Haq (Eastwood Town)
Irfan Ul-Haq (Eastwood Town)
J UlHaq (Datchet)
K Ul-Haq (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
K Ul-Haq (Pakistan)
M Ulhaq (Brooksbottom)
M Ulhaq (scorer)
M Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex)
M ul-Haq (Wednesbury Second XI)
M Ul-Haq (Lancashire Under-15s)
M Ul-Haq (Rochdale)
MI Ul-Haq (Shipley Hall)
MU Ulhaq (Reading)
R Ul Haq (Irlam)
R Ul Haq (Kinoulton Second XI)
R Ulhaq (Irlam)
R Ul-Haq (Kinoulton)
R Ul-Haq (Madni)
R Ul-Haq (scorer)
R Ul-Haq (Thrumpton Second XI)
S ul Haq (Farnham Royal)
S Ul-Haq (Old Edwardians)
U Ulhaq (Reading Second XI)
U Ul-Haq (Reading Second XI)
U Ul-Haq (Berkshire Under-17s)
U Ul-Haq (Essex Under-14s)
W Ul-Haq (West Reading Second XI)
Z Ulhaq (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Z Ul-Haq (BCS Grosvenor)
Z Ul-Haq (Pak Bristolians)
Z Ul-Haq (West Reading Second XI)
Z Ul-Haq (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
S Ul Haq Danish (Bablake Old Boys)
M Ul-Hasan (Glodwick)
T Ul-Hasan (Carshalton)
F Ul Hassan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
F Ul Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
F ul-Hassan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
F Ul-Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
H Ul Hassan (Redbridge)
H Ul-Hassan (South Devon)
I Ul-Hassan (Pakistan Centre)
L ul-Hassan (Nottingham City Cup XI)
M Ul-Hassan (Oldham)
M Ul-Hassan (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Ul-Hassan (Glodwick)
S Ul Hassan (Continental Star Second XI)
U Ul-Hassan (Birkby Rose Hill)
W ul-Hassan (Lewes Priory)
Z Ul-Hassan (Chenies and Latimer Second XI)
Z Ul-Hassan (Barnt Green)
P Ulla (Tottington St John's Women)
R Ulla (Worsley)
Ullah (Pelsall)
Ullah (Hawks)
Ullah (Ambergate)
Ullah (Reading Third XI)
A Ullah (Cleethorpes)
A Ullah (Atherton, Cherry Tree, Enfield, Great Harwood, Rishton, Settle, Spring View, St Annes, Tonge)
A Ullah (Horsley and Send)
A Ullah (Nuneaton)
A Ullah (Byfleet Saturday)
A Ullah (Guildford City)
A Ullah (Byfleet)
A Ullah (Almondbury Wesleyan, Linthwaite)
A Ullah (South Kelsey)
A Ullah (Rugby)
A Ullah (Cartworth Moor)
A Ullah (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
A Ullah (Blackburn Northern)
A Ullah (Beddington)
A Ullah (Bablake Old Boys)
A Ullah (Middleton Third XI)
F Ullah (Ipswich)
F Ullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
F Ullah (Streetly)
F Ullah (Bradford Colleges)
H Ullah (Haxey)
H Ullah (Stanmore, Stony Stratford)
H Ullah (Bowling Old Lane)
H Ullah (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
H Ullah (Leyton County)
H Ullah (Leamington Khalsa)
H Ullah (Birkbeck College)
H Ullah (Haxey Third XI)
H Ullah (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Ullah (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
H Ullah (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Ullah (Highgate)
I Ullah (Saltaire)
I Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
I Ullah (Sutton)
I Ullah (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
I Ullah (Endon)
I Ullah (Shireshead and Forton)
I Ullah (Morecambe)
I Ullah (Gateshead Fell Midweek XI)
K Ullah (Epping)
K Ullah (Werneth)
K Ullah (William Hulme Grammar School)
K Ullah (Unsworth)
K Ullah (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
KMA Ullah (Wedgwood)
L Ullah (Sanderstead)
M Ullah (East Essex)
M Ullah (Saltaire)
M Ullah (John Fisher)
M Ullah (Saltaire Second XI)
M Ullah (Scholes)
M Ullah (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
MA Ullah (Newham)
MS Ullah (Gore Court)
N Ullah (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
N Ullah (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
O Ullah (West Herts)
R Ullah (East Essex)
R Ullah (Bolton)
R Ullah (Rugby Third XI)
RS Ullah (Godolphin)
S Ullah (Church)
S Ullah (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
S Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
S Ullah (Crompton)
S Ullah (Marston Green)
S Ullah (Pak Shaheen)
S Ullah (Gore Court Second XI)
S Ullah (Burnham Second XI)
S Ullah (Sinjungrammarians)
S Ullah (Sidley)
S Ullah (Woodbank Second XI)
S Ullah (Kempston Hammers)
S Ullah (Preston)
S Ullah (University of London)
S Ullah (Poplars)
S Ullah (Tottington St John's Women)
S Ullah (Vernon Carus Women)
S Ullah (Wroxton)
S Ullah (Cherry Hinton)
S Ullah (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
S Ullah (Kashmir)
S Ullah (Grimsby Town)
S Ullah (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
S Ullah (Rochdale Third XI)
S Ullah (Norden Second XI, Norden Third XI)
S Ullah (Northampton University)
S Ullah (Accrington Second XI)
Sami Ullah (Barley)
Shafi Ullah (Barley)
SA Ullah (Northumberland Women)
W Ullah (Linthwaite)
Z Ullah (Reigate Priory)
Z Ullah (Pak Bristolians)
Z Ullah (Whitmore)
A Ullah-Adil (Gloucester AIW Sports)
N Ullah Amin (Old Brentwoods)
I Ullah Habibi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
N Ullah Habibi (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
U Ullahi (Ford Sports Club)
I Ullah-Islam (Little Lever)
S Ullah Kamal (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
S Ullah-Khan (Pak Shaheen)
A Ullah Nasir (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Ullah Nazir (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Ullah-Sarwar (Burnham)
Ullathorne (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Ullathorne (Howden)
Ullathorne (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Ullathorne (Moseley Second XI)
C Ullathorne (Grimston Park)
C Ullathorne (North and East Ridings)
C Ullathorne (Yorkshire Colts)
C Ullathorne (Lascelles Hall)
C Ullathorne (East Riding)
C Ullathorne (Bath University)
CE Ullathorne (Yorkshire)
CM Ullathorne (Ramsbottom, Spencer)
R Ullathorne (Hull)
T Ullathorne (Benwell, Bromsgrove, Northumberland)
T Ullathorne (Sparkhill Belvedere)
T Ullathorne (Moseley)
J Ulliett (Heworth Under-16s)
J Ulliott (Heworth Under-16s)
JJ Ullman (Charterhouse School, Oatlands Park)
J Ullock (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
L Ullstein (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women)
G Ullyett (Oxford University)
G Ullyett (Worksop College)
T Ullyett (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s)
Ullyott (Royal Air Force Ouston)
S Ullyott (Treeton Women)
S Ullyott (Middleton and North Dalton, Scarborough)
TGJA Ullyott (Colchester and East Essex, Cuckney, Derbyshire Second XI, Teddington)
W Ullyott (Fantasians)
WJSH Ullyott (Cuckney, Northumbria University)
FE Ulmann (Stowe School)
U Ulmaq (Salesbury)
A Ulph (Maidstone Grammar School)
S Ulph (Bromley Second XI)
TB Ulph (Huntingdonshire)
A Ul-Rahman (Wilsons)
M ul Rehman (Vertex)
S Ul Rehman (Birstall)
W Ul Rehman (Nomads)
W Ul-Rehman (Nomads)
W Ulrich (Nomads)
Z Ulum (Reigate Priory)
Ulverston (umpire)
CN Ulvert (Eton College, Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Ul Wahab (Kidmore End)
a Ul-Wahab (Kidmore End)
A Ul-Wahab (Kidmore End)
H Ul Wahab (Kidmore End)
H Ul-Wahab (West Reading)
H Ul-Wahab (Kidmore End)
E Ulyat (Eastbourne New College)
ES Ulyat (Felsted School)
G Ulyatt (Bootle)
P Ulyatt (Matlock Second XI)
R Ulyatt (Great Alne)
R Ulyatt (Matlock Second XI)
H Ulyet (scorer)
A Ulyett (Pitsmoor)
E Ulyett (Eastbourne)
G Ulyett (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
G Ulyett (Norton)
G Ulyett (Players of Sheffield)
G Ulyett (Middlesbrough)
G Ulyett (Leeds Clarence)
G Ulyett (J Rowbotham's XI)
G Ulyett (Lockwood)
J Ulyett (Yorkshire Colts)
J Ulyett (United North of England Eleven)
J Ulyett (Pitsmoor)
Joe Ulyett (Colts of England, Players of Sheffield)
John Ulyett (Players of Sheffield)
J Ulyott (Universities Athletic Union)
A Ulzain (Mobberley)
Umaad Sultan (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hainault and Clayhall)
Umair (Effingham)
Umair (William Hulme Grammar School)
Umair (Dogmersfield Second XI)
H Umair (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
H Umair (Tonge)
M Umair (Asian)
N Umair (scorer)
S Umair (Thorncliffe)
U Umair (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Umair Ali (Derby Congregational Second XI)
Umair Bashir (Waltham)
Umair Ghazali (Cumnor)
M Umair Ghazali (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Umair Ghulam (scorer)
Umair Humza (Cheetham Hill)
Umair Iqbal (Undercliffe Second XI)
Umair Khan (scorer)
Umair Khan (Glapwell Colliery)
Umair Khan (Dogmersfield)
Umair Khan (Whalley)
Umair Khan (Rothwell Town)
Umair Khan (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
Umair Malik (Wembley)
Umair Rasheed (Waltham)
Umal (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Umanji (Cross Arrows)
R Umann (Royal Navy)
J Umapathi (Woodley Second XI)
Umar (Smethwick)
Umar (Newham)
Umar (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Umar (Rota)
Umar (Old Camdenians)
Umar (Eastside)
Umar (Eastside)
A Umar (Old Trafford)
A Umar (Werneth)
M Umar (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Umar (Hall Bower)
M Umar (Small Heath Baptist Church)
M Umar (Kinoulton Second XI)
M Umar (Three Bridges)
M Umar (Lyndworth Third XI)
R Umar (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
R Umar (Gotham Village Second XI)
S Umar (Asian)
S Umar (Oldham)
t Umar (Salesbury)
U Umar (Warlingham)
Y Umar (Gotham Village Second XI)
Y Umar (Illston Abey)
Z Umar (Old Tenisonians)
Umar Abbas (Bowling Old Lane, Windhill)
Umar Afzal (Sileby Town)
Umar Ahmed (Surrey Under-11s, Surrey Under-13s)
Umar Ahmed (Worcester Park)
Umar Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Umar Akram (South East Reading)
Umar Ali (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Umar Ali (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI, Alvaston and Boulton Third XI)
Umar Ali (Rolls Royce Second XI)
Umar Ashraf (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Umar Asif (South Hampstead)
Umar Ayub (Hawks)
Umar Ayub (Thurrock)
Umar Aziz (Cheadle)
Umar Farooq (Ford Sports Club)
J Umargi (Ossett)
Umar Hussain (Pakistan Kashmir)
J Umarji (Saltaire)
J Umarji (Idle)
J Umarji (Civil Service)
J Umarji (Ossett)
M Umarji (May and Baker)
M Umarji (Cross Arrows)
MIM Umarji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SIM Umarji (Thames Valley Women)
Umar Khan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Umar Khan (Choice Willow Nomads)
Umar Khan (Leyton County)
Umar Khan (Leicester Caribbeans)
Umar Khan (Bolton)
Umar Khan (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Umar Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Umar Mahmood (Keighley Second XI)
Umar Raza (Ford Sports Club)
Umar Razzaq (Syston Town)
Umar Rehman (Hanging Heaton)
M Umarrji (Cross Arrows)
Umar Salim (Undercliffe)
M Umarts (Cross Arrows)
Umar Zamman (West Indian Cavaliers)
Umba (Sussex Second XI)
L Umbain (Shaw)
R Umbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
Umbers (Junior Liberals)
Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Umbers (Buccaneers)
A Umbers (Barby Second XI)
A Umbers (Northamptonshire Under-11s)
D Umbers (Butterflies)
D Umbers (Frogs)
D Umbers (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Umbers (Beckenham)
DPW Umbers (Exeter University)
EH Umbers (Sedbergh School)
H Umbers (Rugby School)
H Umbers (Barby)
H Umbers (Rugby Meteors)
NE Umbers (Sedbergh School)
NE Umbers (Yorkshire Young Amateurs)
RAE Umbers (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RAE Umbers (Sedbergh School)
RH Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sedbergh School)
RH Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Umega (Horsley and Send)
Umer (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Umer (West Ham)
Umer (Kashmir Knight Riders)
F Umer (Derby Congregational)
H Umer (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
H Umer (Fives and Heronians)
H Umer (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
H Umer (Wickford)
I Umer (Farnworth)
M Umer (Asian)
M Umer (Irlam)
P Umer (St Albans West Indians)
S Umer (West Essex)
S Umer (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Umer (Eastside)
W Umer (Epping)
W Umer (Old Hamptonians)
Z Umer (Shepperton)
Umer Ahmed (Hilton Under-15s)
Umer Dar (Scintilla)
Umer Farooq (Buckhurst Hill, Loughton)
Umer Farooq (Walsall YMF)
H Umer Fruit (Essex Under-13s)
Umer Hameed (Asian)
Umer Hussain (Ilford Second XI)
Umer Hussain (Brentwood Second XI)
Umer Hussain (Derby Congregational Second XI)
KA Umerji (East Lancashire, Great Eccleston)
M Umerji (National Cricket League)
Umer Khan (umpire)
Umer Khan (Ilford Second XI)
Umer Mahmood (Barking)
Umer Zubair (Bowling Old Lane)
Umesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Umfreville (CA Partridge's XI, M Scott-Bowden's XI)
HK Umfreville (Brighton College)
M Umfreville (Hurlingham Club)
MV Umfreville (The Forty Club)
MV Umfreville (Alexandra Park)
MVO Umfreville (British Empire XI)
R Umfreville (Hurlingham Club)
RB Umfreville (Brighton College)
HK Umfrivalle (Aldershot Division)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire Development XI)
M Umlauf (Flitwick)
Ummor Ahmed (scorer)
AC Umney (Dover College, Old Dovorians)
DWF Umney (Crystal Palace)
JC Umney (Crystal Palace)
S Umney (Hertford)
WF Umney (Crystal Palace, London County, Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors, Surrey Club and Ground)
A Umoh (Wanstead)
I Umotong (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
S Umpelby (Cobham Avorians)
M Umperhill (Hurlingham Club)
Umphelby (Ipswich)
ASP Umpire (umpire)
FRP Umpire (umpire)
GWP Umpire (umpire)
JHP Umpire (umpire)
N Umpire (umpire)
PFP Umpire (umpire)
SHP Umpire (umpire)
U Umpire (umpire)
Umpleby (Holbeck Recreation)
AS Umpleby (Avorians, Berkshire, Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
DA Umpleby (United London Insurance Companies)
DJ Umpleby (Avorians, Durham University)
N Umpleby (Hurst)
T Umpleby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
D Umplery (Shrewsbury Saracens)
Umran (Nottingham Badshahs)
Umran Hussain (Sutton Bonington)
Umran Hussain (Kinoulton)
N Umrani (Electricity Sports)
T Umrani (Electricity Sports)
B Umrata (Illston Abey)
S Umrethwala (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Umrethwala (Warwick University Staff)
S Umrethwala (Massey Ferguson)
H Umscott (Yardley)
S Umta (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
k un (scorer)
P Unachuku (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Unachukwu (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Unalkaj (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
A Unalkat (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
Z Unar (Old Parkonians)
Unayes Ahmed (Kings Heath)
M Unays (Nelson Third XI)
NY Uncle (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
L Uncles (East Preston)
LJ Uncles (Sussex Women)
Undella (Darcy Lever)
A Underdown (Moseley)
B Underdown (Isleham)
B Underdown (The Forty Club)
CE Underdown (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Underdown (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
G Underdown (Hampshire)
G Underdown (Sussex Over-50s)
G Underdown (Chichester Priory Park)
HCB Underdown (Balliol College, Oxford, Eton Ramblers)
J Underdown (Hertford)
K Underdown (Army, Warminster)
M Underdown (scorer)
M Underdown (umpire)
M Underdown (umpire)
N Underdown (Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
R Underdown (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
RD Underdown (Warminster, Wiltshire)
S Underdown (Stony Stratford)
S Underdown (Bletchley Town)
S Underdown (The Mote)
SJD Underdown (Farnsfield, Somerset Second XI, Taunton, Taunton Deane)
C Underhay (Todwick)
D Underhay (Bar Hill)
J Underhay (Bearwood College)
Underhill (University of Central England)
Underhill (Central England)
Underhill (Itchen Grammar School)
Underhill (Worcester City Police)
Underhill (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Underhill (R Parry's XI)
Underhill (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Underhill (umpire)
Underhill (Wolverhampton)
Underhill (Royal Corps of Transport)
Underhill (Ramblers)
A Underhill (Lechlade)
C Underhill (Cranbrook School)
E Underhill (Bromsgrove School, Lincoln College, Oxford)
E Underhill (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
EJ Underhill (Thornbury Castle)
G Underhill (Bromsgrove School)
HR Underhill (Hampton Wick Royal)
HW Underhill (Whitgift Grammar School)
I Underhill (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
I Underhill (Dover)
JFC Underhill (The Oratory School)
JFC Underhill (Emeriti)
JR Underhill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Underhill (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
K Underhill (Menheniot Looe)
LK Underhill (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Underhill (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Underhill (Kidmore End)
N Underhill (Bromsgrove School)
P Underhill (Kenilworth)
R Underhill (Walsall)
R Underhill (The Forty Club)
R Underhill (Old Swinford Hospital School)
R Underhill (Kirkby Portland)
R Underhill (Trent Bridge)
S Underhill (Lashings World XI)
S Underhill (Tutbury Under-15s)
T Underhill (Astwood Bank)
T Underhill (Stourbridge)
T Underhill (The Oratory School)
T Underhill (Harborne)
T Underhill (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Underhill (Droitwich Spa)
TG Underhill (Bromsgrove, Evesham, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Underhill (Alveston)
W Underhill (Worcester City)
Underwood (Middlesex Second XI)
Underwood (Twickenham)
Underwood (Egham)
Underwood (Peckham)
Underwood (Derbyshire Friars)
Underwood (St John's Wood)
Underwood (Kinver)
Underwood (Banbury Britannia)
Underwood (Croydon)
Underwood (Taunton School)
Underwood (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Underwood (Kidderminster Second XI)
Underwood (Oakham)
Underwood (Hereford)
Underwood (Bishopshalt School)
Underwood (Loughborough Grammar School)
Underwood (Denstone College)
Underwood (Lord Robartes' XI)
Underwood (Lichfield City)
Underwood (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Underwood (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Underwood (Peopleton)
Underwood (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Underwood (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Underwood (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Underwood (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Underwood (Eton Ramblers)
Underwood (Beswick Co-op)
Underwood (City of London Freemen's School)
Underwood (Tanat Side Wanderers)
Underwood (Free Foresters)
Underwood (Loughborough Grammar School)
Underwood (Kenton Second XI)
Underwood (The King's School, Worcester)
Underwood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Underwood (HMS Britannia)
Underwood (Arley Welfare)
Underwood (Kings Norton Tigers)
A Underwood (Rawtenstall)
A Underwood (Street)
A Underwood (Dulwich Women)
A Underwood (Kidderminster Second XI)
A Underwood (Old Vigornians)
A Underwood (Alkborough Third XI)
AC Underwood (Huyton)
AC Underwood (Liverpool Scottish)
AE Underwood (umpire)
AJ Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
AM Underwood (King Charles School, Kidderminster)
AR Underwood (umpire)
B Underwood (Quilibets)
B Underwood (Isleham)
B Underwood (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
B Underwood (scorer)
B Underwood (Blyth Second XI)
B Underwood (Woodsetts Third XI)
C Underwood (Penn)
C Underwood (Wightwick)
C Underwood (scorer)
C Underwood (umpire)
C Underwood (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
C Underwood (British Thomson-Houston Second XI)
CFW Underwood (2nd Battalion 5th Regiment and 67th Regiment, 67th Regiment)
D Underwood (Pinner)
D Underwood (Bournemouth Sixth XI)
D Underwood (Wimborne)
D Underwood (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Underwood (Linden Park)
D Underwood (umpire)
D Underwood (Coalville Town)
DL Underwood (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DL Underwood (Lord's Taverners)
DL Underwood (LEG Ames' XI)
E Underwood (The Forty Club)
E Underwood (Wellingborough Town Women)
F Underwood (Leicestershire)
F Underwood (East Langton Grange)
F Underwood (Billesdon)
F Underwood (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI, Old Oakhamians)
F Underwood (Market Harborough)
F Underwood (J Douglass' XI)
G Underwood (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
G Underwood (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Underwood (Hinton Admiral)
G Underwood (Suffolk Over-50s)
G Underwood (Torquay)
G Underwood (Cheshire County Cricket League)
G Underwood (Warrington)
G Underwood (Kenton Second XI)
G Underwood (Dover)
G Underwood (Barnard Castle School, Barnard Castle School Under-15s)
GE Underwood (Kenilworth)
GF Underwood (Leamington College)
H Underwood (Street)
HO Underwood (Derby Midland)
I Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
I Underwood (Bedfordshire County Police)
J Underwood (umpire)
J Underwood (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Underwood (Winterslow Second XI)
J Underwood (Northampton School for Boys)
J Underwood (Bashley (Rydal))
J Underwood (Bournemouth Sixth XI)
J Underwood (Oakham School)
J Underwood (Civil Service)
J Underwood (Old Vigornians, Old Vigornians Second XI)
J Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
J Underwood (Alkborough Third XI)
J Underwood (Lydney)
J Underwood (Amesbury)
J Underwood (Bowden)
J Underwood (Robincroft)
J Underwood (Britannia Works)
J Underwood (Marton)
J Underwood (Blaydon)
JA Underwood (10th and 49th Regiments)
JCS Underwood (Lancing College, Lord's XI)
K Underwood (South Hampstead)
K Underwood (Elworth)
KJ Underwood (The Forty Club)
KN Underwood (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
LJ Underwood (Beckenham, Catford Wanderers, Kent, Kent Second XI)
M Underwood (Woodham Mortimer)
M Underwood (Kidderminster)
M Underwood (Brook)
M Underwood (scorer)
M Underwood (Castor and Ailsworth)
M Underwood (Ketton)
M Underwood (Sandyford)
M Underwood (Silksworth)
M Underwood (Long Eaton Second XI)
M Underwood (Arley Welfare)
M Underwood (umpire)
MV Underwood (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
N Underwood (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
N Underwood (Thrapston)
N Underwood (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
N Underwood (South Wilts Third XI)
P Underwood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Underwood (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
P Underwood (Hartley Country Club)
P Underwood (Blaydon, Lanchester)
P Underwood (Wales Minor Counties)
P Underwood (Pylewell Park)
P Underwood (Bromley Common)
P Underwood (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
R Underwood (Reigate Priory)
R Underwood (Seaford Residents)
R Underwood (Get-A-Head XI)
R Underwood (Wimborne)
R Underwood (United Services Portsmouth)
R Underwood (Bidborough)
R Underwood (Barnard Castle School, Barnard Castle School Second XI)
RCE Underwood (FW Laverton's XI)
RM Underwood (Billericay, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Underwood (Derbyshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
S Underwood (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Underwood (Hartley Country Club)
S Underwood (Loddington and Mawsley)
S Underwood (Forton Women)
S Underwood (Wellingborough School)
S Underwood (Bitteswell)
S Underwood (Great Horkesley)
S Underwood (Incogniti)
S Underwood (Devizes)
S Underwood (Lutterworth)
S Underwood (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
S Underwood (Buckden)
S Underwood (Robincroft)
S Underwood (Incogniti)
S Underwood (Lutterworth Second XI)
S Underwood (Stainsby Hall)
S Underwood (Hartley)
S Underwood (Lutterworth)
S Underwood (Duffield)
S Underwood (Quarndon Fourth XI)
S Underwood (Belper Meadows)
S Underwood (Derby Grasshoppers)
T Underwood (Flitwick)
T Underwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
T Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
T Underwood (Wiseton Second XI)
T Underwood (Milton Heath Hornets)
T Underwood (scorer)
W Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
W Underwood (Reigate Priory)
W Underwood (Walsall)
W Underwood (Marlborough Blues)
W Underwood (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
W Underwood (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
W Underwood (Somerset)
W Underwood (Collins and Godfrey)
WW Underwood (Lancing College)
EM Undery (Royal Air Force)
ME Undery (London Club Cricket Conference)
Undham (Hampstead Second XI)
M Undogodie (Brightlingsea)
M Undre (Brinscall Second XI)
T Undre (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M Undugodage (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
Uneeb Khan (Notts Unity Casuals)
Unett (Digbeth Institute)
B Ungaretti (Farnham, Normandy)
B Ungaretti (Liphook and Ripsley)
B Ungaretti (Guildford)
D Unger (Weybridge)
L Unger (MK Afro Caribbean)
P Unger (Wallington)
V Unger (Towcestrians Women)
I Ungless (East Dean and Friston)
Ungower (Leigh Wednesday)
AC Uniacke (Marlborough College)
DPF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DPFG Uniacke (Essex Young Amateurs)
RDW Uniacke (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Uppingham School)
RHF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
CAF Unichell (The Forty Club)
Unitt (Worcestershire Second XI)
Unitt (Moseley)
A Unitt (Bridgnorth)
A Unitt (Chelmarsh)
A Unitt (Four Oaks Saints)
D Unitt (Bloxwich)
ED Unitt (Astwood Bank, Moseley)
ED Unitt (S Santall's XI)
ED Unitt (Barnt Green)
ED Unitt (Olton)
HB Unitt (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Unitt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JHB Unitt (Rossall School)
LF Unitt (Pickwick)
R Unitt (scorer)
S Unitt (Potterne)
Unknon (Didsbury)
a Unknown (umpire)
C Unknown (scorer)
D Unknown (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
H Unknown (Colne Second XI)
J Unknown (scorer)
J Unknown (Winterslow Under-15s)
JB Unknown (Old Hamptonians)
M Unknown (scorer)
P Unknown (scorer)
P Unknown (umpire)
S Unknown (Young Lions Second XI)
T Unknown (Young Lions Second XI)
U Unknown (scorer)
U Unknown (umpire)
V Unknown (Young Lions Second XI)
unknown1 (Royal Navy Women)
unknown2 (Royal Navy Women)
unknown3 (Royal Navy Women)
unknown4 (Royal Navy Women)
UnknownA (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
UnknownB (Loughborough Town)
UnknownC (Loughborough Town)
Unknwon (Teversal Second XI)
Unknwon (Offham Second XI)
Unkown (White Coppice)
Unkown (Kidmore End Third XI)
Unkown (Huntercombe)
AC Unlacke (Marlborough College)
Unnsure (Charnock Richard Second XI)
J Uno (West Blatchington)
S Unranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
Unspratt-Williams (East Gloucestershire)
Unsre (East Drayton)
E Unstead (Windmill Hill)
J Unstead (Kent)
M Unstead (Wymondham College)
PJ Unstead (City of London School)
E Unsted (Windmill Hill)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive