|
Trotter |
(Prince's Club) |
|
Trotter |
(Royal Air Force Bomber Command) |
|
Trotter |
(Fred Branch's XI) |
|
Trotter |
(Prince's Club and Ground) |
|
Trotter |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Trotter |
(Cranleigh) |
|
Trotter |
(Sevenoaks Vine) |
|
Trotter |
(Lansdown) |
|
Trotter |
(1st Battalion Grenadier Guards) |
|
Trotter |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
Trotter |
(Colwall) |
|
Trotter |
(Buckinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
Trotter |
(umpire) |
|
Trotter |
(Clifton) |
|
Trotter |
(St Bees School) |
|
Trotter |
(Quidnuncs) |
|
Trotter |
(King's School, Grantham) |
|
Trotter |
(Berkshire Under-19s) |
|
A Trotter |
(Felling, Gateshead Fell) |
|
A Trotter |
(Household Brigade) |
|
A Trotter |
(Strollers) |
|
A Trotter |
(Chipperfield Clarendon) |
|
A Trotter |
(Leighton Park School Governors XI) |
|
A Trotter |
(Haxey) |
|
ABSG Trotter |
(Celeriacs) |
|
AE Trotter |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
B Trotter |
(Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI) |
|
C Trotter |
(Household Brigade) |
|
C Trotter |
(scorer) |
|
C Trotter |
(umpire) |
|
C Trotter |
(Hammerwich Under-17s) |
|
CC Trotter |
(RA Wilson's XI) |
|
CD Trotter |
(Darlington, Durham, Northumberland Club, Stockton) |
|
D Trotter |
(Earls Barton, Wellingborough Town) |
|
D Trotter |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
D Trotter |
(Dorset Over-50s) |
|
D Trotter |
(Farningham Second XI) |
|
D Trotter |
(Haxey Second XI, Haxey Third XI) |
|
D Trotter |
(Blackburn and District Hospitals) |
|
DJ Trotter |
(Dorset, Weymouth) |
|
DN Trotter |
(North) |
|
DR Trotter |
(Liverpool) |
|
DWB Trotter |
(Malvern College Second XI) |
|
E Trotter |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
F Trotter |
(Middlesbrough) |
|
F Trotter |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
G Trotter |
(Household Brigade) |
|
G Trotter |
(Marlow) |
|
G Trotter |
(scorer) |
|
G Trotter |
(Wellingborough Town Second XI) |
|
G Trotter |
(Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield) |
|
G Trotter |
(Felsted School) |
|
G Trotter |
(Penrith) |
|
G Trotter |
(Appleby) |
|
G Trotter |
(Witham) |
|
G Trotter |
(Old Felstedians) |
|
GE Trotter |
(King's College, Cambridge) |
|
H Trotter |
(Household Brigade) |
|
H Trotter |
(Northumberland Club) |
|
H Trotter |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
H Trotter |
(Prince's Club and Ground) |
|
H Trotter |
(Spencer) |
|
HA Trotter |
(Cambridge University Crusaders, CW Parry's XI, Eton Ramblers) |
|
HH Trotter |
(Dublin University) |
|
HJ Trotter |
(Bishop Auckland and District) |
|
J Trotter |
(Redcar) |
|
J Trotter |
(umpire) |
|
J Trotter |
(Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI) |
|
JG Trotter |
(Ashbourne) |
|
JG Trotter |
(Forest Hill) |
|
JMD Trotter |
(Reading School) |
|
K Trotter |
(Durham) |
|
K Trotter |
(Royal Air Force Strike Command) |
|
K Trotter |
(Crossbatters) |
|
K Trotter |
(Wallingford) |
|
K Trotter |
(Southgate) |
|
K Trotter |
(Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI) |
|
K Trotter |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
L Trotter |
(Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women) |
|
L Trotter |
(North East Warriors Women) |
|
L Trotter |
(Adastrians) |
|
L Trotter |
(Northern Diamonds Academy) |
|
LAC Trotter |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
M Trotter |
(Blackburn Northern) |
|
M Trotter |
(Leicestershire XI) |
|
M Trotter |
(Blackburn Northern Fourth XI) |
|
MR Trotter |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Trotter |
(East Grinstead) |
|
O Trotter |
(Stowe School) |
|
P Trotter |
(Haxey Second XI) |
|
R Trotter |
(Burley) |
|
R Trotter |
(Marlow Second XI) |
|
R Trotter |
(Adastrians) |
|
R Trotter |
(East Grinstead) |
|
R Trotter |
(Ardingly College) |
|
RMJ Trotter |
(Mayfield) |
|
S Trotter |
(Thurcroft Welfare) |
|
S Trotter |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
S Trotter |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
SK Trotter |
(Marlow) |
|
ST Trotter |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
T Trotter |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
W Trotter |
(Burnley) |
|
W Trotter |
(St Edmund's College, Ware) |
|
W Trotter |
(Shepley Second XI) |
|
V Trottes |
(Bradley Mills Second XI) |
|
Trottman |
(Royal Marines) |
|
B Trottman |
(Optimists and Clifton) |
|
R Trottman |
(Optimists and Clifton) |
|
S Trottman |
(Ticknall) |
|
W Trottman |
(Market Deeping) |
|
S Trotwein |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
TH Troubridge |
(Hampshire Hogs, United Services Portsmouth) |
|
TH Troubridge |
(Staff College, Camberley) |
|
THC Troubridge |
(Winchester Garrison) |
|
N Trough |
(Havant Wednesday) |
|
J Troughear |
(umpire) |
|
T Trought |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Troughton |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
Troughton |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham) |
|
Troughton |
(Solihull Second XI) |
|
Troughton |
(Mill Hill School Colts) |
|
A Troughton |
(Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women) |
|
A Troughton |
(Sleaford) |
|
A Troughton |
(South Essex) |
|
A Troughton |
(Oundle School) |
|
A Troughton |
(Royal Navy) |
|
A Troughton |
(Vickerstown) |
|
C Troughton |
(Babes) |
|
C Troughton |
(Radley Rangers) |
|
C Troughton |
(I Zingari) |
|
C Troughton |
(Lindal Moor) |
|
CDB Troughton |
(Wellington College) |
|
CHW Troughton |
(AH Brodhurst's XI, Cambridge University Crusaders, Haileybury College, HT Bartlett's XI) |
|
D Troughton |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
D Troughton |
(Gedling and Sherwood Third XI) |
|
DJ Troughton |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
EP Troughton |
(Forest School) |
|
G Troughton |
(Sonning) |
|
GH Troughton |
(Sudbury) |
|
H Troughton |
(Gentlemen of the Home Counties) |
|
HH Troughton |
(Forest School) |
|
J Troughton |
(Southgate) |
|
J Troughton |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
J Troughton |
(Birmingham University) |
|
JAGL Troughton |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
JO Troughton |
(England, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board) |
|
L Troughton |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
LC Troughton |
(Gravesend) |
|
LHW Troughton |
(Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
LHW Troughton |
(Gravesend) |
|
MA Troughton |
(Kent) |
|
N Troughton |
(Torrisholme) |
|
N Troughton |
(scorer) |
|
P Troughton |
(Torrisholme) |
|
R Troughton |
(Kendal) |
|
R Troughton |
(Sudbury) |
|
R Troughton |
(BAE (Barrow) Sports Club) |
|
S Troughton |
(Millom) |
|
W Troughton |
(Torrisholme) |
|
W Troughton |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
W Troughton |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
WH Troughton |
(Seaford Residents) |
|
WH Troughton |
(Thespian Thunderers) |
|
Trounce |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
S Trounce |
(scorer) |
|
S Trounce |
(umpire) |
|
CA Trouncer |
(Cambridge University, Surrey) |
|
ES Trouncer |
(Surbiton) |
|
PJ Trouncer |
(Smithcote) |
|
R Trounsel |
(Infantry) |
|
EM Trounson |
(Cornwall) |
|
J Trounson |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
KL Trounson |
(Worcestershire Women) |
|
P Trounson |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
T Trounson |
(Cornwall) |
|
A Troup |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
F Troup |
(Trojans) |
|
FC Troup |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
FC Troup |
(Liverpool) |
|
FC Troup |
(Northern) |
|
FC Troup |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
FC Troup |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Troup |
(Cheadle Hulme School) |
|
J Troup |
(Read Second XI, Read Third XI) |
|
N Troup |
(Stockport) |
|
W Troup |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
Troupe |
(DH Robins' XI) |
|
FC Troupe |
(Northern) |
|
R Trousdale |
(Aston Unity) |
|
R Trousdale |
(The Oaks (Kent)) |
|
Trout |
(Astwood Bank) |
|
Trout |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Trout |
(Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
M Trout |
(Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI) |
|
M Trout |
(Chudleigh) |
|
R Trout |
(Purbrook Second XI) |
|
W Trout |
(Sparkhill Belvedere) |
|
W Trout |
(Astwood Bank) |
|
GL Troutbeck |
(Cambridge Old Westminsters) |
|
K Trouth |
(Municipal Officers Guild) |
|
K Trouth |
(Marstons Second XI) |
|
K Trouth |
(Burton-on-Trent Second XI) |
|
K Trouth |
(Burton Railway Station) |
|
K Trouw |
(Redmarley) |
|
K Trouw |
(Charlton Kings) |
|
Trow |
(Warwickshire Acorns) |
|
A Trow |
(Stroud) |
|
A Trow |
(Richmond Congregational XI) |
|
A Trow |
(Walthamstow) |
|
B Trow |
(Stroud) |
|
C Trow |
(scorer) |
|
C Trow |
(Westhoughton) |
|
C Trow |
(Warwickshire Acorns) |
|
G Trow |
(Shropshire Cricket League) |
|
G Trow |
(Cound) |
|
H Trow |
(Cornwall Women) |
|
J Trow |
(Hinstock) |
|
K Trow |
(Hagley) |
|
M Trow |
(Lostock, Westhoughton) |
|
M Trow |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
P Trow |
(Dunlop Coventry Second XI) |
|
SR Trow |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
A Trowbridge |
(Salisbury Wanderers) |
|
D Trowbridge |
(Bredon) |
|
D Trowbridge |
(Brentwood) |
|
E Trowbridge |
(Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-18s Women) |
|
F Trowbridge |
(Tidworth Garrison) |
|
HS Trowbridge |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
J Trowbridge |
(Langley Manor B Under-13s) |
|
M Trowbridge |
(scorer) |
|
N Trowbridge |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
N Trowbridge |
(Castle Donington Town Second XI) |
|
T Trowbridge |
(Steyning) |
|
T Trowbridge |
(Burgess Hill) |
|
HJ Trowdale |
(SD O'Brien's XI) |
|
M Trowel |
(umpire) |
|
Trowell |
(Old Chelmsfordians) |
|
G Trowell |
(Marstons) |
|
G Trowell |
(Marstons Second XI) |
|
P Trowell |
(Ambergate) |
|
P Trowell |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
P Trowell |
(Spondon) |
|
P Trowell |
(Belper Amateurs) |
|
S Trowell |
(King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford) |
|
S Trowell |
(Chelmsford) |
|
SD Trowell |
(Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s) |
|
Trower |
(Army XI) |
|
Trower |
(Sheffield United) |
|
Trower |
(Sheffield United) |
|
A Trower |
(Barcombe) |
|
AA Trower |
(Cambridgeshire Colts) |
|
C Trower |
(Birdlip and Brimpsfield) |
|
C Trower |
(Darwen Third XI) |
|
CF Trower |
(Oxford University) |
|
D Trower |
(Barcombe) |
|
E Trower |
(scorer) |
|
EL Trower |
(Dorking) |
|
FE Trower |
(95th Regiment) |
|
GF Trower |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
H Trower |
(Mid Surrey) |
|
H Trower |
(Reigate) |
|
H Trower |
(Civil Service) |
|
HW Trower |
(Buckinghamshire, Reigate Priory) |
|
I Trower |
(Bapchild) |
|
I Trower |
(Gore Court) |
|
J Trower |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
J Trower |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Trower |
(Civil Service) |
|
J Trower |
(Stoke D'Abernon) |
|
J Trower |
(Berkshire Bantams) |
|
JE Trower |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
L Trower |
(Langley Mill United) |
|
L Trower |
(Derby Grasshoppers) |
|
L Trower |
(Langley Mill United Second XI) |
|
O Trower |
(Surrey Under-12s, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s) |
|
O Trower |
(Stoke D'Abernon) |
|
O Trower |
(Leatherhead) |
|
O Trower |
(London County Colts) |
|
O Trower |
(Lincolnshire Development Squad) |
|
O Trower |
(Cranleigh) |
|
OW Trower |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
P Trower |
(Woodbank) |
|
P Trower |
(Barcombe) |
|
P Trower |
(scorer) |
|
S Trower |
(Coal Aston) |
|
S Trower |
(Norton Oakes) |
|
S Trower |
(Darfield) |
|
S Trower |
(Loughborough University Women) |
|
S Trower |
(Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI) |
|
S Trower |
(Darwen Third XI) |
|
SD Trower |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
T Trower |
(Mid Surrey) |
|
T Trower |
(Civil Service) |
|
W Trower |
(Hampshire Hoggets) |
|
D Trowers |
(Bradford and Bingley Second XI) |
|
G Trowler |
(Hope Hawks Women) |
|
M Trowler |
(Berkshire Under-15s) |
|
Trowman |
(Thimblemill) |
|
D Trowman |
(Walmley) |
|
D Trowman |
(Walmley Third XI) |
|
D Trowman |
(Centre Set) |
|
J Trowman |
(Walmley Third XI) |
|
J Trowman |
(Centre Set) |
|
P Trowman |
(Centre Set) |
|
T Trowman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
VT Trowman |
(Nondescripts) |
|
CF Trown |
(Sheffield Shrewsbury Club) |
|
S Trown |
(Sheffield Bankers) |
|
Trowsdale |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
D Trowsdale |
(Swanwick Hall) |
|
D Trowsdale |
(Swanwick Hall) |
|
HJ Trowsdale |
(PF Warner's XI) |
|
HJ Trowsdale |
(SD O'Brien's XI) |
|
J Trowsdale |
(Swanwick Hall) |
|
J Trowsdale |
(Denby Second XI) |
|
Troy |
(St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys) |
|
A Troy |
(Hunwick) |
|
D Troy |
(Kent Schools Women) |
|
D Troy |
(Elstead) |
|
O Troy |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
O Troy |
(Bishop Luffa School) |
|
P Troy |
(Harborne) |
|
P Troy |
(Hinckley Town) |
|
HW Troyte |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
Truan |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
Truant |
(Forest of Arden) |
|
RU Truant |
(Birmingham, Dudley) |
|
RW Truant |
(Birmingham) |
|
D Trubee |
(umpire) |
|
D Trubee |
(Belper Amateurs) |
|
D Trubee |
(Calow) |
|
Lauren Trubee |
(Calow) |
|
Liz Trubee |
(Calow) |
|
R Trubee |
(Calow) |
|
D Trubridge |
(Hayling Island) |
|
Trubshaw |
(Stafford) |
|
Trubshaw |
(Wednesbury) |
|
Trubshaw |
(Cannock) |
|
Trubshaw |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Trubshaw |
(Shugborough Park) |
|
AR Trubshaw |
(Carmarthenshire, Incogniti, Llanelli) |
|
C Trubshaw |
(North Staffordshire, Shugborough Park) |
|
C Trubshaw |
(Shropshire Under-13s Women) |
|
CK Trubshaw |
(RA Tijou's XI) |
|
CKBD Trubshaw |
(Hythe) |
|
CS Trubshaw |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
E Trubshaw |
(Barrow, Llanelli) |
|
E Trubshaw |
(Cannock) |
|
EB Trubshaw |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
EB Trubshaw |
(Butterflies) |
|
HE Trubshaw |
(Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire) |
|
HE Trubshaw |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
J Trubshaw |
(Wednesbury) |
|
J Trubshaw |
(Eastbourne) |
|
M Trubshaw |
(Eastbourne) |
|
M Trubshaw |
(Eastbourne Second XI) |
|
M Trubshaw |
(Duke of Norfolk's XI) |
|
MJ Trubshaw |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
PK Trubshaw |
(Shorncliffe Garrison) |
|
B Truby |
(Narborough and Littlethorpe) |
|
B Truby |
(Cutthorpe Fourth XI, Cutthorpe Second XI, Cutthorpe Third XI) |
|
D Truby |
(Old Elizabethans) |
|
D Truby |
(Cosby) |
|
E Truby |
(scorer) |
|
G Truby |
(umpire) |
|
M Truby |
(Super Oil Seals Limited) |
|
P Truby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Truby |
(Nazeing Common) |
|
Trucell |
(Broadwater) |
|
M Truckell |
(Whiteparish) |
|
Trucker |
(Wherwell) |
|
A Truckle |
(Redlynch) |
|
A Truckle |
(Redlynch) |
|
G Truckle |
(Redlynch and Hale) |
|
G Truckle |
(Amesbury) |
|
M Truckle |
(Redlynch and Hale) |
|
M Truckle |
(Whiteparish) |
|
M Truckle |
(South Wilts Third XI) |
|
N Truckle |
(Redlynch and Hale Third XI) |
|
R Truckle |
(Amesbury) |
|
VA Truckwala |
(Kippax) |
|
A Trude |
(Clyst Hydon) |
|
A Trude |
(Swansea University Women) |
|
G Trude |
(Clyst Hydon) |
|
HR Trude |
(Tiverton) |
|
J Trude |
(Clyst Hydon) |
|
A Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
A Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
A Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
AA Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
C Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
CJ Trudgeon |
(Cornwall) |
|
D Trudgeon |
(Cornwall Over-50s) |
|
I Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
IJ Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
J Trudgeon |
(Ludgvan) |
|
JT Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
M Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
Mark Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
Martyn Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
N Trudgeon |
(Blackheath Wanderers Second XI) |
|
NP Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
S Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
SJ Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
SR Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
T Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
T Trudgeon |
(Roche Old Boys) |
|
T Trudgeon |
(Cornwall Under-13s Women) |
|
FG Trudgett |
(Suffolk) |
|
J Trudgian |
(Grampound Road) |
|
GA True |
(Cheshire) |
|
P True |
(Brentwood Victorians) |
|
M Trueberg |
(Foxton) |
|
M Trueblood |
(Farndon) |
|
G Truebody |
(Chipping Sodbury) |
|
Truell |
(Southampton Union) |
|
Truell |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
E Truell |
(Pylewell Park Second XI) |
|
E Truell |
(Beaulieu) |
|
J Truell |
(Old Wykehamists, Winchester College) |
|
J Truell |
(Brian Lara International XI) |
|
J Truell |
(United Hospitals) |
|
M Truell |
(Pylewell Park) |
|
M Truell |
(Pylewell Park Second XI) |
|
M Truell |
(Old Wykehamists) |
|
N Truell |
(Pylewell Park Second XI) |
|
R Truell |
(Kingston Park) |
|
RH Truell |
(Dorset, Godalming) |
|
RH Truell |
(East Hants Club) |
|
RHS Truell |
(Bradfield College) |
|
WHA Truell |
(Dorset) |
|
Truelock |
(Didsbury Third XI) |
|
Truelove |
(Lapal) |
|
B Truelove |
(Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s) |
|
B Truelove |
(Lincoln Claytons) |
|
B Truelove |
(Hykeham) |
|
B Truelove |
(Ruston Bucyrus) |
|
B Truelove |
(Rest of Lincolnshire) |
|
C Truelove |
(Betley) |
|
HE Truelove |
(King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI) |
|
J Truelove |
(Bapchild) |
|
J Truelove |
(Orient) |
|
R Truelove |
(Reading) |
|
R Truelove |
(Bapchild Second XI) |
|
R Truelove |
(Gore Court) |
|
R Truelove |
(Flitwick Second XI) |
|
R Truelove |
(Worcester College, Oxford) |
|
R Truelove |
(Repton School Under-14s B) |
|
R Truelove |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
R Truelove |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Truelove |
(Streetly) |
|
T Truelove |
(Epworth Midweek XI) |
|
W Truelove |
(ICI Paints) |
|
J Truelove-Cook |
(Repton School Under-14s) |
|
Trueman |
(Grimston Park) |
|
Trueman |
(Alrewas) |
|
Trueman |
(Ollerton Colliery) |
|
Trueman |
(Penistone) |
|
Trueman |
(Kearnsey) |
|
A Trueman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Trueman |
(Emmbrook and Bearwood) |
|
AP Trueman |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
B Trueman |
(Morpeth Grammar School) |
|
B Trueman |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI) |
|
B Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland Second XI) |
|
C Trueman |
(scorer) |
|
C Trueman |
(scorer) |
|
C Trueman |
(Streetly Third XI) |
|
C Trueman |
(Streetly Third XI) |
|
C Trueman |
(Grantham) |
|
C Trueman |
(Scunthorpe Town Second XI) |
|
C Trueman |
(The Oaks (Kent)) |
|
C Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland Fourth XI) |
|
Chris Trueman jun |
(Ilkeston Rutland, West Hallam White Rose) |
|
Chris Trueman sen |
(Butterley United, Ilkeston Rutland) |
|
CH Trueman |
(King's School, Canterbury, Old King's Scholars) |
|
D Trueman |
(Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Second XI) |
|
D Trueman |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
D Trueman |
(Bilsthorpe) |
|
D Trueman |
(Alrewas) |
|
D Trueman |
(Alrewas Second XI) |
|
E Trueman |
(Derwent Wanderers) |
|
E Trueman |
(Langton Wold) |
|
E Trueman |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
E Trueman |
(Redoubtables Women) |
|
FS Trueman |
(Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire) |
|
G Trueman |
(Wanderers) |
|
G Trueman |
(Webheath) |
|
GF Trueman |
(scorer) |
|
GW Trueman |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
H Trueman |
(Birmingham Works Cricket Association) |
|
H Trueman |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
H Trueman |
(HC Stuart's XI) |
|
HJ Trueman |
(King's School, Canterbury Second XI) |
|
HJ Trueman |
(St Lawrence) |
|
HT Trueman |
(King's School, Canterbury Second XI) |
|
I Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland Second XI) |
|
J Trueman |
(Sandiacre Town) |
|
J Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland) |
|
J Trueman |
(Club Cricket Alliance) |
|
J Trueman |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands) |
|
J Trueman |
(Sandiacre Town Second XI) |
|
J Trueman |
(Gunn and Moore Alliance) |
|
J Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland Second XI) |
|
JF Trueman |
(Derbyshire Cricket Board) |
|
K Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland Fourth XI) |
|
L Trueman |
(St Cross Women) |
|
M Trueman |
(Merrow) |
|
M Trueman |
(Woodmancote) |
|
M Trueman |
(Suffolk Colts) |
|
M Trueman |
(Farnsfield Second XI) |
|
M Trueman |
(Edingley) |
|
M Trueman |
(Overbury) |
|
M Trueman |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
M Trueman |
(Norwich Wanderers) |
|
MA Trueman |
(Dorset, Parley) |
|
N Trueman |
(Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
NS Trueman |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
P Trueman |
(Parley) |
|
P Trueman |
(Birch Vale and Thornsett) |
|
R Trueman |
(Ilkeston and District) |
|
R Trueman |
(Kingsholm) |
|
R Trueman |
(Whittle-le-Woods Second XI) |
|
R Trueman |
(C Stainsby's XI) |
|
S Trueman |
(Orpington) |
|
S Trueman |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
S Trueman |
(Solihull Blossomfield Women) |
|
S Trueman |
(Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI) |
|
S Trueman |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI) |
|
S Trueman |
(Ilkeston Rutland) |
|
S Trueman |
(Nottinghamshire Under-17s) |
|
S Trueman |
(umpire) |
|
SL Trueman |
(St Cross Women) |
|
T Trueman |
(Nottingham) |
|
W Trueman |
(Barnsley, Chesterfield, Rotherham) |
|
W Trueman |
(Gomersal Second XI) |
|
W Trueman |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
W Trueman |
(Yorkshire Colts) |
|
W Trueman |
(Sheffield and District) |
|
W Trueman |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
W Trueman |
(Sandiacre Town Fourth XI, Sandiacre Town Second XI, Sandiacre Town Third XI) |
|
Truepenny |
(Green Jackets) |
|
D Truesdale |
(Yoxall) |
|
Truett |
(I Zingari) |
|
J Truett |
(Barley) |
|
J Truett |
(Pilgrims) |
|
D Truffit |
(Stockport) |
|
RC Truffry |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
E Truick |
(Haxey Fourth XI, Haxey Second XI) |
|
Truin |
(Gentlemen of Suffolk) |
|
C Truin |
(Hindhead Second XI) |
|
HA Truin |
(West Buckland School Past and Present) |
|
J Truin |
(Gentlemen of Suffolk) |
|
RP Truin |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Truin |
(Gentlemen of Suffolk) |
|
J Truitt |
(Old Whitgiftians) |
|
S Truitwein |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
Truksi |
(Khalsa) |
|
Trull |
(10th Initial Training Wing) |
|
S Trull |
(umpire) |
|
Truman |
(Ilkeston) |
|
Truman |
(Timperley) |
|
Truman |
(Royal Pioneer Corps) |
|
A Truman |
(Harborne) |
|
C Truman |
(Grantham) |
|
C Truman |
(Grantham Under-19s) |
|
D Truman |
(Bilsthorpe) |
|
D Truman |
(Lutterworth) |
|
DEJ Truman |
(City of London School) |
|
E Truman |
(Player's Athletic) |
|
E Truman |
(Spencer Moulton) |
|
FK Truman |
(Dulwich College) |
|
G Truman |
(Webheath) |
|
GW Truman |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
J Truman |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
J Truman |
(Ibstock Town Women) |
|
J Truman |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI) |
|
J Truman |
(Derbyshire Over-50s) |
|
JH Truman |
(St Lawrence) |
|
JN Truman |
(Dulwich College) |
|
JW Truman |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
L Truman |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI) |
|
M Truman |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
MA Truman |
(Framlingham College) |
|
P Truman |
(London University) |
|
PA Truman |
(Harborne) |
|
S Truman |
(Bowdon Women) |
|
S Truman |
(Caythorpe Second XI) |
|
S Truman |
(Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI) |
|
S Truman |
(Herefordshire Gentlemen) |
|
S Truman |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI) |
|
S Truman |
(Caythorpe Third XI) |
|
TA Truman |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
W Truman |
(Reading) |
|
W Truman |
(Long Eaton) |
|
W Truman |
(Long Eaton Town) |
|
WJ Truman |
(Surrey Club) |
|
Z Truman |
(Lullington Park Fourth XI, Lullington Park Third XI, Lullington Park Under-15s, Lullington Park Under-17s) |
|
FHG Trumble |
(Royal Navy) |
|
L Trumble |
(Purley Women) |
|
L Trumer |
(Redoubtables Women Second XI) |
|
B Trumey |
(umpire) |
|
Trump |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Blackdown House Middle) |
|
A Trump |
(Kent Colts) |
|
A Trump |
(Reach) |
|
B Trump |
(Taunton) |
|
E Trump |
(Shropshire) |
|
G Trump |
(Devon) |
|
HRJ Trump |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset) |
|
L Trump |
(Somerset Wanderers Women) |
|
RF Trump |
(scorer) |
|
J Trumpe |
(Gentlemen of Herefordshire) |
|
Trumper |
(Hereford Cathedral School Under-15s) |
|
B Trumper |
(Five Ways Old Edwardians) |
|
J Trumper |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
J Trumper |
(Herefordshire) |
|
J Trumper |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
J Trumper |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
J Trumper |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
JO Trumper |
(Hightown, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
K Trumper |
(Ashfield) |
|
KL Trumper |
(Ashfield, Ashfield Second XI) |
|
LDWL Trumper |
(Bridgwater, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI) |
|
M Trumper |
(Sussex Junior Women) |
|
M Trumper |
(Dowty Arle Court, Dowty Arle Court Second XI) |
|
N Trumper |
(Falkland) |
|
N Trumper |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI) |
|
N Trumper |
(Falkland) |
|
N Trumper |
(Berkshire Over-50s) |
|
RL Trumper |
(Ashfield Second XI) |
|
S Trumper |
(Falkland) |
|
S Trumper |
(Berkshire Gentlemen) |
|
S Trumper |
(Falkland Third XI) |
|
T Trumper |
(Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Maesllwch Park) |
|
T Trumper |
(Hungerford's Geordie XI) |
|
TMG Trumper |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
V Trumper |
(Merton College, Oxford) |
|
N Trumps |
(Hungerford's Geordie XI) |
|
Trundle |
(Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green) |
|
G Trundle |
(Peterborough) |
|
J Trundle |
(Wisbech Town Second XI) |
|
Trundley |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
Trundley |
(Wisbech Grammar School) |
|
J Trundley |
(Taunton St Andrews) |
|
J Trundley |
(North Runcton) |
|
T Trundley |
(Cambridgeshire Colts) |
|
K Trunks |
(Wembdon) |
|
AB Trunnard |
(Rugby) |
|
Trunnell |
(Clarence Club) |
|
Trunpley |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
C Truong |
(Lambley Village) |
|
C Trupek |
(Ollerton Colliery Second XI) |
|
Trupp |
(Longdon) |
|
D Trupp |
(Wall) |
|
E Truran |
(scorer) |
|
G Truran |
(Guest Keens) |
|
Lord Truro |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Truscott |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
Truscott |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
Truscott |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
C Truscott |
(Gloucestershire Services) |
|
HH Truscott |
(Cornwall) |
|
HRS Truscott |
(Birmingham University) |
|
J Truscott |
(Newquay) |
|
J Truscott |
(Trojans) |
|
J Truscott |
(University of Southampton) |
|
J Truscott |
(Northumberland Under-13s) |
|
J Truscott |
(Wessex Old Boys) |
|
J Truscott |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
JA Truscott |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
JR Truscott |
(Westminster School) |
|
M Truscott |
(scorer) |
|
P Truscott |
(Morpeth) |
|
P Truscott |
(Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI) |
|
R Truscott |
(scorer) |
|
R Truscott |
(Moseley) |
|
R Truscott |
(Lymington) |
|
R Truscott |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
R Truscott |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
R Truscott |
(S Santall's XI) |
|
R Truscott |
(W Baines' XI) |
|
R Truscott |
(Exeter Home Team) |
|
R Truscott |
(Exeter) |
|
W Truscott |
(Eastville) |
|
H Truse |
(Smethwick) |
|
P Trusell |
(Langleybury) |
|
KSC Trushell |
(scorer) |
|
W Trusk |
(St Marys) |
|
Trusland |
(Uxbridge) |
|
R Truslove |
(Publishers) |
|
GF Truss |
(Gresham's School) |
|
H Truss |
(Knutsford) |
|
H Truss |
(Knutsford Second XI) |
|
JC Truss |
(East Langton Grange) |
|
S Truss |
(Gore Court) |
|
T Truss |
(Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s) |
|
T Truss |
(Shrewsbury) |
|
T Truss |
(Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-18s) |
|
S Trussel |
(Spinneybrook) |
|
A Trussell |
(Bedfordshire Under-14s) |
|
S Trussell |
(Spinneybrook) |
|
A Trussler |
(Abberton and District) |
|
A Trussler |
(Abberton and District) |
|
AJ Trussler |
(Abberton and District) |
|
B Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
B Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI) |
|
B Trussler |
(Radcliffe) |
|
C Trussler |
(scorer) |
|
D Trussler |
(Sutton Bonington) |
|
FM Trussler |
(Hampshire Women, Southern Vipers) |
|
H Trussler |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
N Trussler |
(Woodborough) |
|
N Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
R Trussler |
(St Cross Symondians Fifth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI) |
|
R Trussler |
(umpire) |
|
R Trussler |
(Woodborough) |
|
R Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
R Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
R Trussler |
(scorer) |
|
R Trussler |
(Radcliffe) |
|
R Trussler |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
|
S Trussler |
(Abberton and District) |
|
S Trussler |
(The Mote) |
|
S Trussler |
(scorer) |
|
SJL Trussler |
(Abberton and District) |
|
K Trusswell |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
K Trusswell |
(Pedmore) |
|
K Trusswell |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
M Trusswell |
(Burley-in-Wharfedale) |
|
W Trusswell |
(Tibshelf) |
|
C Trust |
(Tewkesbury) |
|
G Trustaine |
(Flycatchers) |
|
P Trustaine |
(Flycatchers) |
|
LT Trustan |
(Banbury) |
|
R Trustcott |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
DM Trusted |
(Eton College) |
|
JT Trusted |
(Eton College) |
|
EB Trustham |
(Glamorgan Club and Ground) |
|
M Trustrum |
(Tenterden) |
|
A Trustwell |
(Burley-in-Wharfedale) |
|
J Trustwell |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
M Trustwell |
(Burley-in-Wharfedale) |
|
O Trustwell |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
Truswell |
(Retford) |
|
Truswell |
(Tibshelf Colliery) |
|
Truswell |
(Ombersley) |
|
Truswell |
(Retford Grammar School) |
|
AF Truswell |
(New Brighton) |
|
AF Truswell |
(Sefton) |
|
B Truswell |
(Glapwell Colliery Second XI) |
|
B Truswell |
(Scothern) |
|
B Truswell |
(Selston Town Second XI) |
|
D Truswell |
(Selston Town) |
|
E Truswell |
(Anston Women) |
|
E Truswell |
(scorer) |
|
E Truswell |
(Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI) |
|
J Truswell |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
JR Truswell |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
JR Truswell |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
JW Truswell |
(Derbyshire, Derbyshire Second XI) |
|
JW Truswell |
(umpire) |
|
JW Truswell |
(Matching Green) |
|
K Truswell |
(Pedmore) |
|
K Truswell |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands) |
|
K Truswell |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
K Truswell |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
K Truswell |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
MJ Truswell |
(Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s) |
|
MR Truswell |
(Burley-in-Wharfedale) |
|
N Truswell |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
N Truswell |
(Selston Town) |
|
N Truswell |
(Wootton Second XI) |
|
N Truswell |
(Glapwell Colliery) |
|
N Truswell |
(Selston Town) |
|
O Truswell |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
R Truswell |
(Lancaster University Third XI) |
|
T Truswell |
(Attleborough) |
|
T Truswell |
(The Forty Club Wales) |
|
A Trusz |
(Farsley) |
|
A Trusz |
(Sawley) |
|
ANM Trusz |
(Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Town) |
|
L Trutch |
(Wiltshire Under-13s Women) |
|
S Trute |
(Mildenhall) |
|
C Truter |
(Rochdale) |
|
CJ Truter |
(Milnrow) |
|
M Truter |
(Thorpe Arnold) |
|
W Truter |
(Deanery) |
|
S Trutwein |
(Wellow and Plaitford) |
|
S Trutwein |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
V Trutwein |
(Hursley Park Women) |
|
A Truussler |
(Mistley) |
|
A Truz |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
Try |
(Berkhamsted Second XI) |
|
M Try |
(Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI) |
|
R Try |
(Royal Ascot) |
|
W Try |
(scorer) |
|
RB Trye |
(St Martin's School, York) |
|
Tryfanos |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Tryfanos |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AC Tryfonos |
(Bedminster, Brislington, Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AC Tryfonos |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
MM Tryfonos |
(Bedminster, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cornwall, Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
AS Tryker |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
E Trylon |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Tryon |
(Gentlemen of Northamptonshire) |
|
Tryon |
(HC Lowther's XI) |
|
Tryon |
(Winchester Garrison) |
|
Tryon |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Tryon |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
C Tryon |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
E Tryon |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
F Tryon |
(I Zingari) |
|
GTL Tryon |
(Burghley Park, Eton College, Northamptonshire) |
|
J Tryon |
(AO Jones' XI) |
|
J Tryon |
(The Oaks (Kent)) |
|
K Tryon |
(Oakham Institute) |
|
R Tryon |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RR Tryon |
(Burghley Park) |
|
CE Trythall |
(United Services) |
|
M Trzebiatowsky |
(Hampshire Cricket League) |
|
C Trzupek |
(Ollerton Colliery) |
|
C Trzupek |
(Wellow Exiles) |
|
S Tsanaronis |
(Cromford Meadows) |
|
K Tsang |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
S Tsang |
(Blackheath Women) |
|
S Tsang |
(St Benedict's School, Ealing) |
|
T Tsang |
(Brentham) |
|
W Tsang |
(St Cross Symondians Fourth XI) |
|
E Tsappis |
(Essex Under-15s Women) |
|
S Tsatsaronis |
(Cromford Meadows) |
|
TSawer |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
E Tse |
(Hampstead) |
|
E Tse |
(Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians) |
|
Tsham |
(umpire) |
|
K Tsin |
(Old Leightonians President's XI) |
|
T Tsingh |
(Purley on Thames Third XI) |
|
O Tsiquaye |
(Ombersley) |
|
OK Tsiquaye |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
OK Tsiquaye |
(University of Exeter) |
|
M Tsndy |
(umpire) |
|
T Tsolkile |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire) |
|
S Tu |
(Great Bedwyn) |
|
G Tuach |
(Lindum Sunday XI) |
|
R Tuach |
(Lindum) |
|
R Tuach |
(Lindum) |
|
R Tuach |
(Lincolnshire Police) |
|
G Tuaffe |
(Stonyhurst Wanderers) |
|
Tubani |
(Dulwich) |
|
Tubb |
(Devon) |
|
Tubb |
(Romsey Social) |
|
Tubb |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
Tubb |
(Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps) |
|
Tubb |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
Tubb |
(Standon and Puckeridge) |
|
B Tubb |
(Trojans) |
|
D Tubb |
(scorer) |
|
D Tubb |
(Langley Manor) |
|
D Tubb |
(Langley Manor Third XI) |
|
D Tubb |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Tubb |
(Romsey Social) |
|
E Tubb |
(Pirelli General) |
|
FW Tubb |
(Kidderminster) |
|
G Tubb |
(Dukesmead Women, Surrey Women) |
|
G Tubb |
(Surrey Schools Women) |
|
H Tubb |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
H Tubb |
(WHP Jenkins' XI) |
|
H Tubb |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
H Tubb |
(Deddington) |
|
H Tubb |
(Chesterton Lodge) |
|
J Tubb |
(Bembridge School) |
|
JW Tubb |
(Wigginton) |
|
M Tubb |
(Cowdrey Second XI) |
|
M Tubb |
(Horley) |
|
M Tubb |
(Egerton Park) |
|
M Tubb |
(Blossomfield) |
|
N Tubb |
(M O'Brien's XI, Young England Women) |
|
N Tubb |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI) |
|
N Tubb |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI) |
|
P Tubb |
(umpire) |
|
P Tubb |
(Cowdrey Second XI) |
|
P Tubb |
(Morris Motors) |
|
P Tubb |
(Bracknell Second XI) |
|
P Tubb |
(Cowdrey Second XI) |
|
S Tubb |
(Hampshire) |
|
S Tubb |
(South Wilts) |
|
S Tubb |
(Players) |
|
S Tubb |
(Northamptonshire Over-50s) |
|
WC Tubbins |
(Northamptonshire Club and Ground) |
|
Tubbs |
(Winchester Women) |
|
Tubbs |
(Dorset Colts) |
|
Tubbs |
(Trumans) |
|
C Tubbs |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
CF Tubbs |
(Kendrick Boys' School) |
|
CN Tubbs |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
D Tubbs |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
GW Tubbs |
(Hornsey) |
|
H Tubbs |
(Ledbury) |
|
I Tubbs |
(Poole) |
|
L Tubbs |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
L Tubbs |
(Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, WM Scott's XI) |
|
LW Tubbs |
(Hornsey) |
|
N Tubbs |
(Folkton and Flixton) |
|
NH Tubbs |
(Highgate School) |
|
NP Tubbs |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough) |
|
PA Tubbs |
(Cryptics) |
|
R Tubbs |
(Wymondham College) |
|
SW Tubbs |
(Highgate School) |
|
SW Tubbs |
(Hornsey) |
|
C Tubby |
(Vauxhall Mallards Second XI) |
|
D Tubby |
(Didsbury) |
|
D Tubby |
(Amaranth) |
|
FO Tubby |
(South Hampshire Rovers) |
|
FO Tubby |
(Hornsey) |
|
FO Tubby |
(Devonshire Park) |
|
FO Tubby |
(Richmond) |
|
FO Tubby |
(Cheshunt) |
|
AE Tuberville |
(London Ramblers) |
|
H Tuberville |
(Suffolk Second XI) |
|
J Tubervillle |
(Chesham) |
|
Tubery |
(The Avenue) |
|
R Tubey |
(Ticknall Under-17s) |
|
W Tubey |
(Birmingham Small Arms Company) |
|
A Tubman |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
G Tubman |
(Workington) |
|
M Tubman |
(Percy Main) |
|
R Tubman |
(Workington) |
|
W Tubman |
(Whitehaven) |
|
Tuch |
(Gresham's School) |
|
JW Tuchschmid |
(King Edward VII School, Sheffield) |