CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sayer (Dorset)
Sayer (Alvechurch)
Sayer (Oxton)
Sayer (Erdington)
Sayer (umpire)
Sayer (Junior Liberals)
Sayer (Private Banks)
Sayer (Walsall YMF)
Sayer (Milton Abbey School)
Sayer (Larkhill Garrison)
Sayer (Grannies)
Sayer (Sedbergh School Under-15s B)
Sayer (Maori Oxshott)
A Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Sayer (umpire)
A Sayer (Quilibets)
A Sayer (Martham)
A Sayer (Upwood)
A Sayer (Radley Rangers)
A Sayer (Curdworth)
A Sayer (Suffolk Under-10s)
A Sayer (Easton)
AL Sayer (Brighton College)
AP Sayer (Highgate School, School of Military Engineering)
B Sayer (Beverley Town, Clifton Alliance)
B Sayer (Beverley)
C Sayer (Wellingborough Masters)
C Sayer (Hedge End)
CAF Sayer (City of London School, Old Citizens)
CJW Sayer (Repton Pilgrims)
CR Sayer (Smethwick)
CR Sayer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CW Sayer (Smethwick)
D Sayer (umpire)
D Sayer (Cuckney)
D Sayer (Milton)
D Sayer (Ramsey)
D Sayer (England Development Programme Under-17s)
D Sayer (Walesby)
DB Sayer (Cambridge University Crusaders, G Ashton's XI, Repton School)
DM Sayer (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
DW Sayer (Leicestershire)
G Sayer (CF Buller's XI)
G Sayer (Shooters Hill Second XI)
GR Sayer (Oxford University Authentics)
GR Sayer (Queen's College, Oxford)
H Sayer (Haileybury College)
H Sayer (Henley Third XI)
I Sayer (Mote Park)
J Sayer (London University)
J Sayer (Singlehurst)
J Sayer (Walthamstow)
J Sayer (Great Ayton)
J Sayer (scorer)
J Sayer (Dauntsey's School)
J Sayer (Seaford College)
J Sayer (Winchester College)
J Sayer (Hampshire Hogs)
J Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
J Sayer (Lords and Commons)
J Sayer (Warboys)
J Sayer (The Forty Club)
JA Sayer (The Forty Club)
JB Sayer (Surrey XI)
JD Sayer (Combined Services)
JJ Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s)
JPW Sayer (Kimbolton School)
JW Sayer (Smethwick)
L Sayer (Betteshanger)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters)
L Sayer (scorer)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
L Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
L Sayer (Milton)
L Sayer (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
L Sayer (scorer)
L Sayer (Walesby)
M Sayer (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Sayer (umpire)
M Sayer (Cambridgeshire Colts)
M Sayer (The Forty Club)
MW Sayer (Merchant Taylors' School)
MW Sayer (Finchley)
MW Sayer (Old Finchleians)
MW Sayer (Queens' College, Cambridge)
N Sayer (scorer)
O Sayer (HMS Dolphin)
OB Sayer (Stowe School)
P Sayer (Birkenhead Park)
P Sayer (Birkenhead School)
P Sayer (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
PW Sayer (A Goodfellow's XI)
R Sayer (The Forty Club)
R Sayer (Sevenoaks School)
R Sayer (Woodford Wells)
RJ Sayer (Leicestershire)
S Sayer (Repton School)
S Sayer (Hindley St Peters)
S Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
S Sayer (The Forty Club)
S Sayer (Attenborough)
TE Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Oakham School Thursday XI)
W Sayer (Old Eastonians)
W Sayer (Weldon)
W Sayer (scorer)
Will Sayer jun (Market Harborough)
Will Sayer sen (Market Harborough)
WR Sayer (Junior Liberals)
X Sayer (scorer)
Sayers (scorer)
Sayers (London)
Sayers (Sutton)
Sayers (Reading Bluecoat School)
Sayers (Royal Marines)
Sayers (umpire)
Sayers (Kent Junior Women)
Sayers (Worksop College)
Sayers (Holkham)
A Sayers (Uppingham Town)
AB Sayers (Taunton School)
AEL Sayers (Shropshire)
AW Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
AWG Sayers (Pershore)
B Sayers (Cockfosters, North Mymms)
B Sayers (Enfield)
B Sayers (Potters Bar)
C Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
C Sayers (Sussex Colts)
C Sayers (Forton)
C Sayers (Sunbury)
C Sayers (scorer)
C Sayers (The Stoics)
C Sayers (Stragglers of Asia)
CA Sayers (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Sayers (Essex)
D Sayers (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
D Sayers (Farsley)
D Sayers (Billingham Synthonia)
D Sayers (Westerham)
D Sayers (Woodhouse Grove School)
D Sayers (Holkham)
D Sayers (Hunstanton)
D Sayers (Westerham Second XI)
D Sayers (Sutton)
E Sayers (Cuckfield)
E Sayers (The Forty Club)
EH Sayers (Bromsgrove School)
FH Sayers (King's School, Canterbury)
FH Sayers (Catford)
G Sayers (Wolviston)
G Sayers (Bloxwich Second XI)
H Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
H Sayers (The Wine Trade)
HJ Sayers (Royal Artillery)
HM Sayers (Sevenoaks Vine)
HM Sayers (Lord Sackville's XI)
HW Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
HW Sayers (Brighton College)
HW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
J Sayers (Northumberland Under-21s)
J Sayers (Ponteland)
J Sayers (Ide Hill)
J Sayers (Falkland)
J Sayers (Weybridge)
JD Sayers (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
JE Sayers (Burnley)
JG Sayers (British Empire XI, London Fire Force)
JJ Sayers (Oxford University, Yorkshire)
JJI Sayers (Ampleforth College)
K Sayers (Bobbing Court)
L Sayers (Tonge)
M Sayers (Cockfosters)
M Sayers (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
M Sayers (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
MF Sayers (umpire)
MS Sayers (Cambridge Vandals)
P Sayers (Halls)
P Sayers (Hook and Newnham Basics)
P Sayers (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
P Sayers (Bexleyheath Second XI)
P Sayers (Pershore)
R Sayers (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
R Sayers (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Sayers (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
R Sayers (Woodford Wells)
R Sayers (Pershore)
S Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Suffolk Women)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
S Sayers (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
T Sayers (Botany Bay, Cockfosters, Enfield, North Mymms)
T Sayers (Sheffield Sharks)
T Sayers (Mayfield)
T Sayers (Sussex Under-14s)
W Sayers (Portsmouth Borough)
W Sayers (Wiltshire Under-14s)
W Sayers (Beechen Cliff School)
WW Sayers (Brighton College)
WW Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
WW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
Sayf-Ali Khan (Knebworth Park)
Sayf Hussain (Castle Donington Town)
Sayf Khan (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Sayf Khan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Sayib (Asian)
R Sayid (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
Sayir (Appleby Frodingham Under-15s)
Sayle (City of London Freemen's School)
A Sayle (Surrey Club and Ground)
AW Sayle (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
D Sayle (Canterbury Second XI)
D Sayle (Chestfield)
D Sayle (Herne Bay)
G Sayle (Droylsden)
J Sayle (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
L Sayle (Flowery Field Second XI)
L Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
H Sayler (Aldenham School)
Sayles (Wakefield Grammar School)
B Sayles (Belton)
C Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
C Sayles (Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
D Sayles (Whitwell)
D Sayles (Norton Oakes)
D Sayles (Whitwell Second XI)
E Sayles (Elsecar)
G Sayles (Berkshire, Reading)
J Sayles (Longbridge Social)
KJ Sayles (Berkshire)
L Sayles (Kettering Town)
L Sayles (Burton Latimer)
M Sayles (umpire)
M Sayles (Norton Oakes)
M Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
M Sayles (Lutterworth Second XI)
W Sayles (Elsecar)
D Sayna (MK Afro Caribbean)
Sayner (CE Anson's XI)
G Sayner (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
G Sayner (Castle Donington Town)
N Saynor (Bawtry)
O Saynor (Carmel and District)
PJ Saynor (Brigg Grammar School)
R Sayons (Hartley Wintney)
Sayoor (Osterley)
Sayres (Broadwater)
E Sayres (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
E Sayres (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
EH Sayres (Bromsgrove School)
J Sayres (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
P Saysell (Borrowfield)
S Saysell (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
T Saysell (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
T Saysell (Haileybury Hermits)
B Sayward (Maldon)
C Sayward (Maldon)
D Sayward (Forest Hill)
A Saywell (Grimsargh)
A Saywell (Congleton Second XI)
C Saywell (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
D Saywell (scorer)
E Saywell (Notts Forest)
J Saywell (Gore Court)
J Saywell (Balderton)
JH Saywell (Bradford Grammar School)
R Saywell (Kent Colts)
Sayyad Ali (Shiregreen)
A Sayyam (Gloucester AIW Sports)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians, Woodford Green)
H Sayyed (Forest School)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
J Sayyid (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Sayyid (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Sazad (Tennyson)
Sbitri (Orpington Second XI)
A Sbizzirri (Walsden)
J Sbreski (University of Southampton)
S-Bulathsinhala (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Scabert (Dumbleton)
G Scabourne (scorer)
Scaceborough (Royal Air Force)
R Scad (Bromley Common Second XI)
P Scadamore (Hereford Hospital)
Scadden (Purbrook Park County High School)
Scadding (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
H Scadeng (Alleyn's School)
F Scadgell (Ryde School)
J Scadgell (Westbourne Club)
O Scadgell (Ryde School)
S Scadgell (Ryde School)
Scager (Hampstead)
MB Scager (Wellington College)
D Scaglioni (Tavistock)
C Scahill (Cambridge University Women)
Scaife (umpire)
Scaife (Halifax)
Scaife (Upton)
Scaife (London Pavilion)
Scaife (Army Women)
Scaife (Oldham)
Scaife (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Scaife (Batley)
A Scaife (North Riding Asylum)
C Scaife (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
C Scaife (Household Brigade)
C Scaife (Trent Bridge)
D Scaife (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Scaife (Barton)
D Scaife (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
H Scaife (Accrington)
H Scaife (Colne)
HGR Scaife (Liverpool Institute)
HN Scaife (HMS Cumberland)
J Scaife (Hull, Keighley)
J Scaife (Wath)
M Scaife (Culgaith)
M Scaife (Haslemere)
M Scaife (Settle)
M Scaife (Settle Second XI)
M Scaife (Settle)
M Scaife (Lurgashall)
M Scaife (Lowerhouse Second XI)
O Scaife (Queen's College, Taunton)
P Scaife (Sacriston)
P Scaife (scorer)
P Scaife (Stacksteads)
R Scaife (Canford Cygnets)
R Scaife (Birkenhead Park)
R Scaife (Colne)
R Scaife (Settle Second XI)
R Scaife (Canford School)
S Scaife (Sheffield)
S Scaife (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
TN Scaife (Suffolk)
TN Scaife (Melton Asylum)
W Scaife (Barnsley, Bradford, Eccleshill, Leeds, Stockton, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Scaife (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Scaife (Burnley)
WF Scaife (Town Malling)
Scaiffe (Lowerhouse Third XI)
R Scaines (Sundon Park)
D Scaith (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Scalan (Bryanston School)
Scale (Wellesley House School)
A Scale (Pembrokeshire)
C Scale (Henfield Women)
F Scale (Wales Under-17s Women)
J Scale (Burton United)
J Scale (The Forty Club)
L Scale (Wales Under-13s Women)
TJ Scale (Wellesley House School)
Scales (Windsor Garrison)
Scales (Thomas Cook and Son)
A Scales (Sussex)
A Scales (Band of Brothers)
A Scales (Fantasians)
A Scales (Chichester Priory Park)
A Scales (Cockermouth Second XI)
B Scales (The Stragglers)
C Scales (Mercian Brigade)
C Scales (Worth Avenue)
C Scales (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
C Scales (Market Rasen)
E Scales (Copdock)
E Scales (Leiston and District)
E Scales (Suffolk Club and Ground)
H Scales (Cricket Society)
J Scales (Australia Over-60s)
J Scales (The Forty Club)
J Scales (Bluemantles)
J Scales (Yorkshire Wanderers)
JM Scales (Craven Gentlemen)
L Scales (Whitstable)
L Scales (Market Rasen)
L Scales (Chestfield Second XI)
L Scales (Market Rasen Second XI)
M Scales (South Kelsey Second XI, South Kelsey Third XI)
M Scales (Giggleswick School)
R Scales (Harrogate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Scales (Crook and District)
R Scales (Normanby Park Second XI)
R Scales (Alkborough)
RA Scales (Worksop College)
RW Scales (Huntingdonshire)
T Scales (Twickenham)
T Scales
S Scales-Barlow (Appleton Women)
R Scali (East Bergholt)
B Scaling (Sessay)
N Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
N Scaling (Sheriff Hutton)
P Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Heworth Under-16s)
B Scall (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
B Scall (Wellow Exiles)
S Scall (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
S Scall (Wellow Exiles)
G Scallan (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
G Scallen (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Scallon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
g Scallon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
J Scallon (Beechen Cliff School)
G Scally (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
RH Scalter (Charterhouse School)
HA Scaly (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Scambler (Brinscall)
M Scambler (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Scammel (Mudeford)
ACM Scammell (Flycatchers, Wimbledon)
B Scammell (scorer)
F Scammell (Guildford Clergy)
G Scammell (Woodgreen)
JC Scammell (Hutton)
M Scammell (Mudeford)
M Scammell (Somerset Colts)
MP Scammell (Hutton)
N Scammell (Feckenham)
PA Scammell (Shoreham Grammar School)
S Scammellss (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
AJ Scamp (Rugby)
J Scamp (Rugby Second XI)
CM Scampton (New Brighton)
C Scandle (Stocksfield)
M Scandle (Stocksfield)
PM Scandle (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Hexham, Tynedale)
C Scandrett (scorer)
J Scandrett (Kingsland)
R Scandrett (Four Oaks Saints)
R Scane (Portsmouth Enterprise)
A Scanes (Wanstead)
A Scanes (Hayling Island)
Scanily (Elford)
Scanlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scanlan (Eton Ramblers)
E Scanlan (Oscott College)
EF Scanlan (Nuneaton)
G Scanlan (scorer)
G Scanlan (Formby)
RT Scanlan (Formby)
T Scanlan (Teddington)
Scanlon (M Beer's XI)
Scanlon (Bryanston School)
Scanlon (Broxbourne)
G Scanlon (Stockton)
G Scanlon (Sedgefield)
H Scanlon (Alderley Edge)
I Scanlon (Euxton Second XI)
I Scanlon (Badshot Lea)
J Scanlon (Matching Green)
J Scanlon (Hunslet Nelson)
M Scanlon (Withnell Fold)
M Scanlon (New Ash Green)
M Scanlon (The Oratory School Society)
M Scanlon (Forest School)
N Scanlon (Cordridge)
P Scanlon (Old Oratorians)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School Society)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (Haslingden Methodists B)
R Scanlon (Weston-super-Mare)
R Scanlon (Blaydon)
R Scanlon (Winscombe)
T Scanlon (Ickenham)
T Scanlon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
T Scanlon (Rosehill Methodists)
T Scanlon (Rosehill Methodists)
C Scannell (Bradfield)
M Scannell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Scannell (Hyde)
T Scannell (Repton School Under-14s)
Scantlebury (Shepherds Bush)
A Scantlebury (Somerset Under-17s Women)
J Scantlebury (Incogniti, North London, Old Leightonians)
J Scantlebury (Cirencester Old Grammarians)
J Scantlebury (Cirencester and District XI)
J Scantlebury (Cirencester Grammar School)
J Scantlebury (Matching Green)
JR Scantlebury (Matching Green)
NH Scantlebury (Matching Green)
T Scantlebury (Petrockstowe)
G Scaramanga (Arthur Evill's XI)
T Scaramanga (East Grinstead)
TA Scaramanga (Eton College)
C Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
T Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
J Scaramuzza (Skelmanthorpe)
M Scaramuzza (umpire)
R Scaramuzza (Skelmanthorpe Second XI)
M Scarano (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Scarborough (Beverley)
A Scarborough (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Scarborough (Hindley St Peters)
A Scarborough (scorer)
A Scarborough (Warboys)
B Scarborough (White Waltham)
C Scarborough (scorer)
D Scarborough (Saracens)
F Scarborough (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
GM Scarborough (Cheadle Hulme)
J Scarborough (St Margaretsbury)
J Scarborough (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Scarborough (New Farnley Women)
J Scarborough (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JS Scarborough (Seaton)
K Scarborough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
L Scarborough (White Waltham)
N Scarborough (Hindley St Peters)
O Scarborough (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
O Scarborough (Free Foresters)
O Scarborough (Havant Wednesday)
O Scarborough (Dorset Rangers)
O Scarborough (Cricket Society)
P Scarborough (Richings Park)
P Scarborough (Godalming)
R Scarborough (Derbyshire County Cricket League, Loughborough College Summer School)
R Scarborough (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Scarborough (scorer)
R Scarborough (Dowty Staverton)
R Scarborough (Dowty Arle Court)
S Scarborough (Barnack)
S Scarborough (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
S Scarborough (Cuckney Second XI)
T Scarborough (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
W Scarborough (Sleaford)
WH Scarborough (Leighton Park School Common Room)
B Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
R Scarbough (Dowty Arle Court Second XI)
A Scarbrick (Spicer and Oppenheim All Stars)
JGM Scarbrough (Bradford Grammar School)
J Scarcella (Redditch)
J Scarcella (Redditch Entago)
K Scarcliff (Royal Corps of Signals)
Scarcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Scarcliffe (Sheffield United)
T Scard (Blackheath)
J Scardifield (Arundel)
Scaresbrook (Walmley)
Scarf (Kings Heath)
Scarf (Bradford University)
B Scarf (Bradford)
B Scarf (Bradford Next XVIII)
F Scarf (A and B Companies 1st Battalion, Warwickshire Volunteers)
FJ Scarf (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
PH Scarf (Mill Hill School)
G Scarfe (Cambridge Festival XI)
H Scarfe (Elvaston)
J Scarfe (Great Burstead)
K Scarfe (Welney Croft)
P Scarfe (Hillington)
Scarff (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Scarff (Benfleet)
MP Scarff (Horsford)
N Scarff (Boxted)
N Scarff (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
M Scarffe (Norfolk Under-15s)
P Scarffe (Hillington)
Scarfield (Dorridge)
D Scarfield (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Scarfield (Goring-by-Sea)
O Scarfield (scorer)
O Scarfield (Broadwater)
O Scarfield (Goring-by-Sea)
Scargill (Bootham School)
Scargill (Alkborough Under-17s)
E Scargill (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
F Scargill (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
FC Scargill (Bedfordshire)
HBS Scargill (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Scargill (Cheetham Hill)
R Scargill (Prestwich)
R Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
W Scargill (Gildersome)
B Scarisbrick (Potters Bar)
F Scarisbrick (Market Bosworth)
J Scarisbrick (Ticknall)
J Scarisbrick (Old Whitgiftians)
JH Scarisbrick (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
R Scarisbrick (Old Whitgiftians)
S Scarisbrick (Old Grammarians)
J Scarland (Monkton Combe School)
C Scarles (Hertfordshire Colts)
Scarlett (Stafford)
Scarlett (Stockport Tramways)
Scarlett (Highfield School)
AP Scarlett (scorer)
AP Scarlett (umpire)
B Scarlett (Belhus)
C Scarlett (scorer)
FHL Scarlett (Royal Air Force)
G Scarlett (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
GW Scarlett (Lancing College)
HR Scarlett (Royal Artillery)
J Scarlett (West Bromwich Nomads)
JE Scarlett (Southwark Clergy)
K Scarlett (scorer)
L Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
N Scarlett (scorer)
R Scarlett (Haringey College)
R Scarlett (Stockport)
R Scarlett (Radcliffe)
R Scarlett (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Scarlett (London County)
R Scarlett (Cricket Society)
RW Scarlett (Eton College)
S Scarlett (Swarkestone)
S Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
T Scarlett (umpire)
WGA Scarlett (scorer)
KDM Scarlioli (Hornchurch, Loughton)
K Scarlioll (Loughton)
S Scarllington (Cheetham Hill)
N Scarlyn-Wilson (Lancing College)
B Scarman (Stoke Bruerne)
S Scarman (Ashby Timken, Brixworth, Stoke Bruerne)
Scarr (Islington Albion)
C Scarr (East Hertfordshire)
C Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
C Scarr (scorer)
C Scarr (Netherfield)
CD Scarr (Hertfordshire)
CE Scarr (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
D Scarr (Sandwich Town)
DE Scarr (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DER Scarr (Warwick School)
DME Scarr (Durham Women)
E Scarr (Nomads and Virgin)
G Scarr (scorer)
H Scarr (Buckingham Town Second XI)
JI Scarr (The Leys School)
KR Scarr (Affiliated South American Banks, Chile, D House, Warwick School, Warwick School)
M Scarr (Driffield Town)
M Scarr (Durham University)
M Scarr (Spencer)
M Scarr (Durham City)
M Scarr (Hull Zingari)
MJL Scarr (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Scarr (Otley Wesleyan)
S Scarr (Abbotskerswell)
W Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
Scarratt (Lichfield Grammar School)
G Scarratt (Durham)
J Scarratt (Barton-under-Needwood)
J Scarratt (Barton-under-Needwood)
J Scarratt (Hawkesley Constructions)
K Scarratt (J and G Meakin Women)
K Scarratt (Barton-under-Needwood Under-15s, Barton-under-Needwood Under-17s)
K Scarratt (Alrewas Third XI, Alrewas Under-17s)
Z Scarratt (Alrewas)
Z Scarratt (Barton-under-Needwood)
T Scarret (umpire)
L Scarrett (Kingsclere)
M Scarrett (North Molton)
P Scarrett (umpire)
T Scarrett (umpire)
J Scarrot (Berkeley Arms)
R Scarrot (Stow on the Wold)
A Scarrott (Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI)
B Scarrott (Stow on the Wold)
G Scarrott (Vincent Square Clubs)
T Scarrott (umpire)
T Scarrott (Berkeley Arms)
Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
AF Scarsbrook (Moreton-in-Marsh)
J Scarsbrook (Alderley Edge)
J Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
S Scarsbrook (Kingsholm, Moreton-in-Marsh)
T Scarsbrook (Bicester)
W Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
T Scarse (Stock Exchange)
S Scarsgrill (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Scart (The Forty Club)
Scarth (Rustons)
C Scarth (Smeaton)
J Scarth (Dartford Grammar School)
J Scarth (Dartford Second XI)
R Scarth (Stockton, Thirsk)
R Scarth (Stockton-on-Tees)
S Scarth (Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Scarth (Rustons)
S Scary (Thornham)
J Scascighini (Bolton, Malpas, Shenfield)
N Scase (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
C Scatchard (Studley Royal)
HW Scatchard (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
HW Scatchard (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Scatchard (Hibaldstow)
O Scatchard (Morley, Wakefield)
P Scatchard (Studley Royal)
R Scatchard (scorer)
Scatcherd (Bradford)
J Scatcherd (Hibaldstow)
O Scatcherd (Barnsley, Gomersal, Halifax, Morley, Scarborough, Wakefield)
O Scatcherd (Leeds Clarence)
O Scatcherd (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Scatesveale (Grampound Road)
Scattergood (HS Richards' XI)
Scattergood (Warwickshire Second XI)
Scattergood (St Paul's Lozells)
Scattergood (Crosswells Langley)
Scattergood (Army Service Corps Officers)
Scattergood (The Forty Club)
A Scattergood (Surrey Junior Women)
A Scattergood (Nuneaton)
A Scattergood (Leeds Grammar School)
AT Scattergood (Nuneaton)
C Scattergood (Newcastle University)
C Scattergood (NC Baker's XI)
C Scattergood (Bedworth)
C Scattergood (Old Sharlston)
D Scattergood (Barton-under-Needwood)
DJ Scattergood (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Scattergood (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
JH Scattergood (AC MacLaren's XI)
K Scattergood (Ollerton Colliery)
M Scattergood (Hull and YPI)
P Scattergood (Todwick)
R Scattergood (Duffield)
R Scattergood (Barton-under-Needwood)
R Scattergood (Hull)
R Scattergood (Marstons)
R Scattergood (Barton-under-Needwood)
R Scattergood (Foseco)
R Scattergood (Barton-under-Needwood)
R Scattergood (Burton General Post Office)
S Scattergood (umpire)
T Scattergood (Oldbury)
TA Scattergood (Magdalen College School, Oxford, Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
TB Scattergood (Handsworth Wood)
W Scattergood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Scattergood (Bedworth)
W Scattergood (Nuneaton)
W Scattergun (Allez Les Bloggers)
M Scavener (Over Wallop)
SDW Scaver (Shrewsbury School)
MC Scawin (Bootham School Second XI)
R Scawn (Chobham)
R Scawn (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
R Scawn (Grasshoppers)
W Scawn (Grasshoppers)
D Scaysbrook (Shepshed Town)
D Scaysbrook (Loughborough Town)
DM Scaysbrook (Newtown Linford)
M Scaysbrook (Shepshed Messengers)
D Scaysbrooke (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
P Scaysbrooke (Loughborough Town)
S Sccc (umpire)
P Sccombe (scorer)
JSM Sceales (Charterhouse School)
A Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
N Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town)
S Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Sceates (Harrow Town)
P Sceresini (Scholes)
K Scerett (J and G Meakin Women)
A Sceri (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
A Scerri (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Scerri (Stafford)
J Scerri (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
AW Schabner (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
AG Schacht (St Paul's School)
AJ Schacht (St Paul's School)
FF Schacht (Sherborne School)
Schack (The Royal Regiments)
Schad (Bootham School Second XI)
GE Schad (Bootham School Second XI)
JR Schad (scorer)
JR Schad (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Schad (Old Whitgiftians)
RC Schad (The Forty Club)
RC Schad (Romany)
T Schad (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
A Schaeffer (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
E Schaerli (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
P Schafer (Hurst)
W Schafer (Old Elthamians Second XI)
X Schaff (Battersea Ironsides)
A Schaffer (Sunbury)
A Schaffer (umpire)
B Schaffer (Sunbury)
J Schaffer (The Forty Club)
P Schaffer (Hurst Second XI)
R Schaffer (Sunbury)
RA Schaffer (The Forty Club)
T Schaffer (The 63 Club)
T Schaffer (Sunbury)
Y Schaffi (Middlesex Cricketers League)
D Schaffter (The Stoics)
EMJ Schaffter (Southport)
P Schaffter (Finchley)
PA Schaffter (Cambridge University)
TJ Schaffter (Trent College)
O Schaiffe (Somerset Under-15s)
M Schalck (Kineton and District)
C Schalk (Wokingham Women)
Schalkwyk (Grimsby Town)
Schama (Chesham)
A Schanscheiff (Suffolk Under-17s Women)
AL Schanschieff (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
BA Schanschieff (Northampton School for Boys)
C Schanschieff (scorer)
J Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Women)
NM Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschieff (Northampton Saints)
T Schanschieff (Oakham School)
T Schanshieff (Suffolk Under-10s, Suffolk Under-11s)
W Schaper (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Scharen (Nomads)
D Schartzmann (Carmel College)
WA Schaub (Bradford Grammar School)
R Schaufler (Exmouth)
J Schaumburg (The Forty Club)
JL Schaumburg (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Schaus (Shipston-on-Stour Second XI)
S Schaw (Chudleigh)
R Schecklady (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
JD Scheckter (Grand Prix Drivers XI)
A Scheele (Oakham School)
HAE Scheele (Bromley)
A Scheepers (Sandford)
D Scheepers (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Scheepers (Bracebridge Heath, Messingham)
J Scheepers (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Scheepers (Westhoughton)
J Scheepers (Reigate Priory)
R Scheiber (Army)
C Scheijde (scorer)
N Scheild (Mill Hill School)
D Scheinflug (Wye)
FWS Scheldrake (St Paul's School)
J Schell (Oakham)
RFS Schelling (Chiswick Park)
AO Schenk (Northumberland Club Second XI)
M Schenk (Henley Third XI)
M Schepens (Leicestershire)
M Schepens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schepens (Hinckley Town)
A Scher (Newquay)
AM Scher (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI)
P Scherb (Cambridge NCI)
C Scherer (South Loughton)
L Scheri-Peel (Lullington Park)
JH Scheurmier (Highgate)
P Scheuzter-Weissman (Grannies)
Schiele (Ashton-on-Mersey Second XI)
A Schier (New Farnley)
A Schier (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
R Schierhout (Appleby Frodingham)
RG Schierwater (Liverpool Institute)
E Schiesinger (Esso Fawley)
ASB Schiff (Brighton College)
B Schiffman (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Schiffman (Worcestershire County Cricket League)
B Schiffman (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Schiffmann (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
B Schiffmann (Worcester Nomads)
M Schilber (Stebbing)
A Schild (Kynoch)
N Schild (Mill Hill School)
N Schild (Brondesbury Second XI)
N Schild (The Millers)
NR Schild (Cross Arrows)
M Schilder (Band of Brothers)
M Schilder (Dover College)
M Schilder (Dover College)
M Schilder (scorer)
M Schilder (Folkestone Second XI)
S Schilder (Band of Brothers)
S Schilder (Dover College)
S Schilder (Folkestone Second XI)
LN Schildkamp (Preston Nomads, Sussex Second XI)
B Schiller (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
M Schiller (Magdalen College, Oxford)
P Schiller (Barnstaple and Pilton)
GJM Schilling (Epsom College)
RG Schilling (Bowdon Second XI)
RS Schilling (St Thomas' Hospital)
RSF Schilling (Cryptics, Epsom College, Suffolk)
Schindler (Cranbrook School)
Schindler (Chessington)
CH Schindler (Trent College)
D Schindler (Chessington)
G Schindler (The Mote Second XI)
G Schindler (Cranbrook School)
G Schinkel (Cheadle Hulme)
G Schinkel (Burnley Belvedere)
Schippers (Earley)
N Schippers (Earley)
EP Schjott (St George's Hospital)
Schlaeman (Highgate School)
J Schlaepfer (County Hall)
Schlagman (Akim)
A Schlagman (Highgate School Old Boys, Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Highgate School)
J Schlagman (Highgate School Old Boys)
M Schlagman (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Schlebusch (The Forty Club)
C Schleck (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
PJR Schlee (Cotton House, Rugby School)
Schleel (Beckenham)
O Schlegl (Beckenham)
H Schlehmeyer (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Schlehmeyer (Blunham)
WN Schleich (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
CD Schlesinger (University College School)
RH Schlesinger (Uppingham School)
C Schleter (Royal Household)
L Schlick-Davies (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
N Schlid (Brondesbury Second XI)
N Schlid (Totteridge Millhillians)
H Schloesler (Hertford College, Oxford)
WFR Schloss (Wellington College)
G Schlosz (Ilford)
G Schlosz (Harold Wood)
JEC Schlund (Dulwich College)
Schmbay (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
A Schmid (Stone)
A Schmid (Stone SP)
D Schmid (Thomas More College, Kloof)
I Schmid (Broxbourne)
I Schmid (Walmley)
A Schmidt (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Schmidt (Oxted)
CC Schmidt (Bedford School)
G Schmidt (St Peter's School, York)
J Schmidt (Nomads)
J Schmidt (Cryptics)
JH Schmidt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schmidt (Havant)
P Schmidt (Orpington)
R Schmidt (Ryde School)
R Schmidt (Clumber Park)
V Schmidt (Surrey Women)
CFG Schmieder (Eastbourne College)
Schmitt (Charterhouse School)
G Schmitt (Devizes)
N Schmitt (Southport and Birkdale)
Schmitz (Ambergate Third XI)
CG Schmitz (Clifton College)
G Schmitz (Buckhurst Hill)
H Schmitz (Wyllies)
J Schmitz (East Hertfordshire Women)
Schmul (Carmel College)
JA Schmulewitch (Carmel College)
DA Schnabel (Leamington, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Schnadhorst (Tyne Garrison)
CE Schnadhorst (Saugeen Old Boys)
CF Schnadhorst (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Schnadhurst (Incogniti)
EW Schneerson (St Paul's School)
GG Schneerson (St Paul's School)
D Schneidem (Reed's Choughs)
Schneider (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Schneider (Clapton)
Schneider (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
A Schneider (Kensington Park)
B Schneider (Carmel College)
CFG Schneider (Formby)
J Schneider (Brondesbury)
JGH Schneider (Gaieties, J Schneider's Gaieties XI, London Schools Under-15s, Nomads)
N Schneider (Caldy Second XI)
NR Schneider (Caldy)
NW Schneider (Oundle School)
RD Schneider (Eastbourne College)
S Schneider (Gaieties)
T Schneider (Old Pauline)
TRR Schneider (Barnes)
T Schneiderst Butt (Gaieties)
Schnider (Gaieties)
Schnider (London Schools Under-12s)
F Schober (Ormskirk)
P Schockman (Mill Hill)
E Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent)
J Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Schoer (Spencer Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive