CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Swarbrick (umpire)
Swarbrick (Smethwick)
Swarbrick (The Forty Club)
Swarbrick (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
B Swarbrick (umpire)
B Swarbrick (Yorkshire Colts)
B Swarbrick (Colne Second XI)
B Swarbrick (Nelson A)
C Swarbrick (Lowerhouse)
C Swarbrick (Lancaster)
D Swarbrick (Read)
D Swarbrick (Dorset Police)
D Swarbrick (Colne Third XI)
DL Swarbrick (Norfolk)
DMB Swarbrick (Colne, Derbyshire Second XI)
DMB Swarbrick (Colne Second XI)
DW Swarbrick (Kingswood School)
G Swarbrick (Church)
G Swarbrick (scorer)
GV Swarbrick (Preston)
I Swarbrick (Bournemouth)
I Swarbrick (scorer)
I Swarbrick (The Forty Club)
I Swarbrick (Dorset Police)
I Swarbrick (Millom)
J Swarbrick (Great Eccleston)
J Swarbrick (The Forty Club)
J Swarbrick (Ghyll Second XI)
J Swarbrick (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Swarbrick (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
J Swarbrick (scorer)
J Swarbrick (Loughton)
J Swarbrick (Hargreaves Arms, Swan)
J Swarbrick (Foulridge)
J Swarbrick (East Lancashire Third XI)
J Swarbrick (Myerscough College)
J Swarbrick (Blackpool)
Jack Swarbrick (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
Joseph Swarbrick (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
K Swarbrick (scorer)
K Swarbrick (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
L Swarbrick (Eastergate)
M Swarbrick (Dorset)
M Swarbrick (Duke of Marlborough's XI)
O Swarbrick (Accrington)
P Swarbrick (Church, Enfield)
P Swarbrick (Colne Second XI)
R Swarbrick (Lancaster)
R Swarbrick (umpire)
S Swarbrick (East Lancashire Third XI)
T Swarbrick (Oxford Second XI)
T Swarbrick (Ghyll Second XI)
XD Swarbrick (Colne Second XI)
FW Swarbrook (Derbyshire, Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
T Swarbrook (Cryptics)
H Swarnakar (Dover)
H Swarnaker (Dover)
Swaroop (Wellingborough School)
RT Swaroop (Old Pauline)
EW Swarsbrick (Manchester)
Swart (Adjutant General's Corps)
A Swart (Ifield)
C Swart (Bells Yew Green Women, Dulwich Women, Towcestrians Women)
D Swart (South Wales Hunts)
D Swart (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
DW Swart (St Annes)
DW Swart (Brinscall)
H Swart (Barnsley)
H Swart (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
H Swart (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
H Swart (South Yorkshire Cricket League)
J Swart (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Swart (Weston-super-Mare)
M Swart (Frenchay)
P Swart (The Forty Club)
P Swart (Northchurch)
R Swart (Warrington)
R Swart (Nassington)
R Swart (Oundle School)
TAE Swart (Devon Women)
A Swartfouw (scorer)
B Swartz (Highfield Second XI)
M Swartz (Churt)
P Swartz (Ashford)
Z Swartz (Wellington)
P Swarwell (Guards)
J Swash(FH) (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
J Swash (South Woodford)
J Swash (Buckhurst Hill)
Jack Swash (Buckhurst Hill, Fives and Heronians, Upminster, Woodford Wells)
JE Swash (Buckhurst Hill, Old Parkonians, Woodford Wells)
M Swati (Trentside)
J Swatland (Langtons)
JM Swatland (Hastings)
Swatman (Ratcliffe College)
B Swatman (umpire)
MS Swatman (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
PP Swatman (Merchant Taylors' School)
PP Swatman (Solihull)
A Swatridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
J Swatridge (Dorset Rangers)
J Swatridge (Dorset Rangers)
J Swatridge (Dorset Over-50s)
RJ Swatridge (Dorset)
T Swatridge (Somerset Stragglers)
Swatton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
D Swatton (Great Bedwyn)
D Swatton (Burbage and Easton Royal)
J Swatton (Stamford School)
J Swatton (Chipping Sodbury)
J Swatton (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
M Swatton (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
M Swatton (Collingham and District Third XI)
P Swatton (scorer)
R Swatton (Lord's Taverners)
RA Swatton (Romany)
S Swatton (Stamford School)
Swaw (Gunnersbury Women)
D Swayback (Bedfordshire Development XI)
M Swayby (Shrewton Third XI)
J Swayells (Marlow Second XI)
P Swayer (umpire)
Swayne (Stevenage Women)
Swayne (Bishop's Stortford College)
A Swayne (scorer)
AO Swayne (Bromsgrove School)
AW Swayne (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
D Swayne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
DH Swayne (Bromsgrove School, West Kent)
EH Swayne (2nd Battalion Somerset Light Infantry, Madras Presidency)
G Swayne (Army Pay Corps, Army Pay Corps Section 3)
G Swayne (GF Tendall's XI)
G Swayne (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
H Swayne (Middleton Stoney)
HJL Swayne (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
HW Swayne (Somerset)
HW Swayne (Glastonbury and District)
J Swayne (Frome)
JM Swayne (Wilton)
JM Swayne (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
JM Swayne (South Wilts, Wiltshire)
JWR Swayne (Bromsgrove School)
OR Swayne (Bromsgrove School)
OS Swayne (Bromsgrove School)
P Swayne (Law Society)
R Swayne (Marlborough College)
RA Swayne (Ledbury)
T Swayne (Chertsey)
T Swayne (Wilton House)
S Swaysland (Dulwich Women)
P Swaze (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Swean (scorer)
J Sweaney (scorer)
J Sweaney (Shepperton Women)
AN Swearer (Huntingdonshire)
BF Swears (Hampstead)
D Sweary (Old Eastonians)
Sweatman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sweatman (Rye Grammar School)
EA Sweatman (Oxford University Authentics)
GAR Sweatman (Radley College)
R Sweatman (Warnham)
S Sweatman (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
Sweaton (Royal Military College of Science)
A Swede (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Swede (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
C Sweeby (Abbots Langley)
J Sweedy (umpire)
Sweeney (Hull)
Sweeney (Reed's School)
Sweeney (County Casuals)
Sweeney (Mount St Mary's College)
Sweeney (Kenton)
Sweeney (Tyrell and Green)
Sweeney (Downside School)
Sweeney (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
A Sweeney (Whittle-le-Woods)
A Sweeney (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Sweeney (Euxton)
A Sweeney (Egremont)
A Sweeney (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
B Sweeney (Channel Islands Over-50s)
B Sweeney (umpire)
C Sweeney (Collycroft)
C Sweeney (James Hull Drillers)
C Sweeney (Mount St Mary's College)
C Sweeney (Paultons Second XI)
C Sweeney (Hawks)
C Sweeney (Downside School)
C Sweeney (Bill Quay)
D Sweeney (Leyton County)
D Sweeney (Kenton)
D Sweeney (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
D Sweeney (Romsley and Hunnington)
D Sweeney (Burnopfield)
D Sweeney (Hawks)
D Sweeney (Marlow Park)
D Sweeney (Buckinghamshire Second XI)
E Sweeney (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
E Sweeney (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
G Sweeney (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
G Sweeney (West Bridgfordians)
J Sweeney (Shaw)
J Sweeney (Ratcliffe College)
J Sweeney (Swan Green)
J Sweeney (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Sweeney (Shobrooke Park)
J Sweeney (Shobrooke Park)
J Sweeney (Shobrooke Park)
J Sweeney (umpire)
J Sweeney (Free Foresters)
J Sweeney (Mainsforth)
K Sweeney (Hammerwich Women)
L Sweeney (Chorley)
L Sweeney (Aston Women, Cannock Women)
L Sweeney (Euxton)
L Sweeney (Hornchurch)
LH Sweeney (Brentwood, Gidea Park and Romford, Hornchurch)
LL Sweeney (Skelmersdale)
LR Sweeney (The Forty Club)
M Sweeney (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Sweeney (St Buryan)
M Sweeney (Bootle)
M Sweeney (Camborne)
M Sweeney (Troon)
M Sweeney (Kenton)
M Sweeney (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
M Sweeney (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
N Sweeney (Bath)
OP Sweeney (Civil Service, Clontarf)
P Sweeney (Ratcliffe College)
P Sweeney (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
P Sweeney (Long Ditton)
P Sweeney (umpire)
P Sweeney (Caldy)
P Sweeney (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
S Sweeney (Long Ditton, Sutton)
S Sweeney (Newton Aycliffe)
S Sweeney (Mainsforth Second XI)
SA Sweeney (Northamptonshire)
SC Sweeney (Haileybury College)
T Sweeney (Wilbrahams)
T Sweeney (Hambrook)
T Sweeney (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
T Sweeney (Elvaston Fourth XI)
TB Sweeney (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Swansea Central Cricket League)
TH Sweeney (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
W Sweeney (Aston Hall)
WJ Sweeney (Thornbury)
C Sweeny (Calmore Sports)
C Sweeny (East Hertfordshire Women)
G Sweeny (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
M Sweeny (English Schools Cricket Association West)
S Sweeny (Reed's School)
SC Sweeny (Haileybury College)
Sweep
Sweet
Sweet (Beacon)
Sweet (Droitwich)
A Sweet (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Sweet (Durham County Schoolboys)
A Sweet (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
A Sweet (Aythorpe Roding)
A Sweet (Cornwall Women)
A Sweet (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Sweet (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
A Sweet (Guildford)
A Sweet (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
A Sweet (Car Colston)
A Sweet (Saracens All Stars)
AJ Sweet (Old Brightonians)
B Sweet (Great Burstead)
B Sweet (Badshot Lea)
B Sweet (Car Colston)
C Sweet (Old Brightonians)
C Sweet (Winchester College)
C Sweet (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Sweet (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Sweet (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Sweet (umpire)
C Sweet (Wellington College Girls)
CF Sweet (Gentlemen of Dorset)
CFL Sweet (Somerset)
CL Sweet (Blundell's School)
D Sweet (Cromer)
D Sweet (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Sweet (Car Colston)
E Sweet (Witham)
EH Sweet (Wellington College)
F Sweet (Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
G Sweet (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
G Sweet (Wey Valley Cricket League)
G Sweet (Alveston)
G Sweet (umpire)
GCW Sweet (Keble College, Oxford, Sherborne School)
GE Sweet (Denstone College)
GW Sweet (Royal Engineering College, Royal Indian Engineering College)
H Sweet (Blundell's School)
H Sweet (Dr ET Morgan's XI)
J Sweet (Beacon)
J Sweet (Clifton College)
J Sweet (St George's Club of Bristol)
J Sweet (Swan)
J Sweet (umpire)
J Sweet (FL Crabtree's XI)
J Sweet (Cavaliers)
JE Sweet (Denstone College)
JL Sweet (Worcestershire)
JOM Sweet (Charterhouse School)
L Sweet (Malvern College Under-14s B)
LP Sweet (Devon)
M Sweet (St Austell Second XI)
M Sweet (St Minver)
M Sweet (Martley)
M Sweet (Roche Old Boys)
M Sweet (Roche)
M Sweet (Gorran)
P Sweet (Warwickshire Second XI)
P Sweet (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
P Sweet (Alveston)
P Sweet (Wooburn Narkovians)
P Sweet (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Sweet (Wythall)
R Sweet (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
R Sweet (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
R Sweet (DS Steele's XI, Old Oakhamians)
R Sweet (Baddesley Ensor)
R Sweet (Atherstone)
R Sweet (Baddesley National Coal Board XI)
R Sweet (Baddesley Colliery)
R Sweet (Birmingham Civil Service)
S Sweet (Cokethorpe School)
S Sweet (Lechlade)
S Sweet (Rolleston Second XI)
SG Sweet (Durham City, Durham Second XI)
T Sweet (Winchester College)
T Sweet (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Sweet (Wharfland's House, Oakham School)
T Sweet (scorer)
V Sweet (scorer)
WN Sweet (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CN Sweetapple (City of London School)
CW Sweetapple (City of London School)
G Sweetapple (scorer)
W Sweetapple (Giggleswick School)
Sweet-Escott (Huyton)
EB Sweet-Escott (Bromsgrove School)
ER Sweet-Escott (Glamorgan)
HH Sweet-Escott (Glamorgan)
RB Sweet-Escott (Cardiff, Glamorgan)
T Sweet-Escott (3rd South Lancashire Regiment, Exeter College, Oxford)
WA Sweet-Escott (Malvern College)
WSR Sweet-Escott (Glamorgan)
WW Sweet-Escott (Bromsgrove School)
A Sweetin (scorer)
S Sweetinburgh (Dukesmead Women, Wallington Women)
A Sweeting (Oldham)
A Sweeting (MCC Foundation Nottingham)
C Sweeting (Clogham)
D Sweeting (Loughton)
D Sweeting (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
D Sweeting (Collingham and Linton)
E Sweeting (Flintham)
G Sweeting (Oldham)
G Sweeting (Prior Park College)
G Sweeting (Chingford)
H Sweeting (Hymers College, Hull)
HB Sweeting (Pocklington School Second XI)
J Sweeting (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Sweeting (Pershore Women)
J Sweeting (Flintham)
J Sweeting (York Amateurs)
J Sweeting (Scunthorpe Town Under-15s)
JE Sweeting (York)
M Sweeting (United Services, United Services Plymouth)
M Sweeting (Lancashire Over-60s Second XI)
M Sweeting (Abbots Bromley Under-15s)
R Sweeting (MCC Foundation Nottingham)
RCS Sweeting (Durham University)
S Sweeting (Ongar)
S Sweeting (Riddings)
S Sweeting (Coopersale)
S Sweeting (Riddings Second XI)
W Sweeting (Collingham and Linton)
C Sweetlamd (umpire)
Sweetland (scorer)
Sweetland (Middlesex Second XI)
Sweetland (scorer)
C Sweetland (umpire)
C Sweetland (Chard)
EH Sweetland (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Sweetland (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Sweetland (Uppingham Rovers)
S Sweetland (Teddington)
SJ Sweetland (Wellington College)
Sweetlove (Littlebourne)
B Sweetlove (Warwickshire XI)
M Sweetlove (Middlesex Colts)
Sweetman (Enfield)
Sweetman (umpire)
Sweetman (Kidderminster)
Sweetman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Sweetman (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Sweetman (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Sweetman (Shoreham Grammar School)
A Sweetman (Cyphers)
B Sweetman (Alleyn's School)
B Sweetman (The Forty Club)
C Sweetman (Worcestershire Colts)
C Sweetman (umpire)
D Sweetman (Chingford)
D Sweetman (Roses)
D Sweetman (Lea and Roses Second XI)
EF Sweetman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HA Sweetman (Burton-on-Trent)
J Sweetman (scorer)
J Sweetman (Waterlooville)
J Sweetman (Bramshaw)
J Sweetman (umpire)
JJ Sweetman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
LR Sweetman (The Forty Club)
MT Sweetman (Western)
N Sweetman (Eastbourne Second XI)
N Sweetman (Royal Ascot)
N Sweetman (Adel)
N Sweetman (Thames Valley Cricket League)
R Sweetman (Stragglers of Asia)
S Sweetman (Stalbridge)
SB Sweetman (Ludlow Grammar School)
TG Sweetman (scorer)
P Sweetnam (Blyth Second XI)
P Sweetnam (Manton Colliery)
P Sweetnam (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Sweeton (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
CE Sweeton (umpire)
L Sweets (scorer)
Z Swein (Colne Second XI)
Sweiry (Carmel College)
Swell (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Swell (Wiltshire Under-17s)
G Swelton (Ormskirk School)
A Swenery (umpire)
G Swennell (umpire)
J Sweny (Westminster School)
J Swerling (Cryptics)
TA Swerling (Cryptics, Oxford University)
PG Swete (King's School, Canterbury)
U Swete (Eton Ramblers)
VL Swete (Eton Ramblers)
AC Swetenham (Eton Ramblers)
CA Swetenham (Derby School)
JA Swetenham (Clare College, Cambridge)
LM Swetenham (Women's Cricket Association)
C Swetman (Pulborough)
D Swetman (Halls Second XI)
D Swetman (Twycross)
H Swetman (Slinfold)
H Swetman (Barns Green)
N Swetman (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
N Swetman (St Fagans Colts)
R Swetman (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Surrey)
R Swetman (Free Foresters)
R Swetman (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Swetman (Clifton Flax Bourton)
R Swetman (Stragglers of Asia)
RJ Swetman (Duke of Beaufort's XI)
RW Swetman (Bath, Clifton Flax Bourton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Swetman Jnr (Clifton Flax Bourton)
R Swetman Snr (Clifton Flax Bourton)
Swettenham (7th Hussars)
Swettenham (Sheffield Collegiate)
E Swettenham (Southport and Birkdale)
E Swettenham (Southport)
E Swettenham (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
NAM Swettenham (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
RPA Swettenham (Darlington)
R Swhai (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
C Swicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
G Swiden (Potton Town)
Swiers (Worksop College)
Swiers (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
e Swiers (Ebberston)
E Swiers (Ebberston)
G Swiers (Sessay)
J Swiers (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
RC Swiers (Attenborough, Liverpool, Maghull, Scarborough, Wollaton)
A Swiffen (Giggleswick School)
M Swiffen (Yaxley)
Swift (Newark)
Swift (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
Swift (South Lancashire Regiment)
Swift (Sunderland)
Swift (Didsbury)
Swift (Leamington Second XI)
Swift (Hull Institute)
Swift (Railway Carriage Works)
Swift (Kings Heath)
Swift
Swift
Swift (University College, Oxford)
Swift (Wiltshire Queries)
Swift (Cowley School St Helens Under-14s)
Swift (The Friary High School for Girls Old Scholars)
A Swift (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Swift (umpire)
A Swift (Cockfosters)
A Swift (Kenilworth Wardens)
A Swift (Northern)
A Swift (scorer)
A Swift (Solihull Municipal)
A Swift (Lascelles Hall)
A Swift (Neston)
A Swift (Long Buckby)
A Swift (East Molesey)
A Swift (Ansells Brewery)
A Swift (Neston Women)
A Swift (Coalville and District)
A Swift (British Airways)
AH Swift (Wellington College)
AHI Swift (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
AJ Swift (Southport and Birkdale)
AJ Swift (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
B Swift (Lincolnshire)
B Swift (Southport and Birkdale)
B Swift (scorer)
B Swift (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
B Swift (New Farnley Second XI)
B Swift (Churt Third XI)
BT Swift (Cambridge University)
C Swift (Rainhill Second XI)
C Swift (Rotherwick ITW)
C Swift (Hartshead Moor)
C Swift (Padiham)
C Swift (Sherfield on Loddon)
C Swift (Southill Park)
C Swift (Brentwood School)
C Swift (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
C Swift (Neston)
C Swift (Kirkheaton)
C Swift (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
C Swift (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Swift (Old Brentwoods)
C Swift (Chelmsford)
CA Swift (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CA Swift (B Matthew's XI)
CA Swift (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CAM Swift (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
D Swift (umpire)
D Swift (Christleton)
D Swift (Hook and Newnham Basics)
D Swift (Basics-Polhill)
D Swift (Thurcroft Welfare)
D Swift (Trinity Cricket League)
D Swift (Sutton Coldfield)
D Swift (Taverners)
D Swift (Gloucester Wagon Works)
D Swift (Anslow)
DF Swift (Northern)
DF Swift (Ampleforth College)
DSG Swift (Cheshire, Staffordshire)
DV Swift (Northern)
E Swift (Hoddesdon and District)
E Swift (Hampstead)
E Swift (Northern)
EL Swift (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)
EL Swift (Rickling Green)
EV Swift (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Swift (Erdington Second XI)
F Swift (Bootle)
F Swift (Merstham)
FCW Swift (Emanuel School)
G Swift (Eastbourne)
G Swift (Grimsargh)
G Swift (Enfield)
G Swift (Sutton Coldfield)
G Swift (Timperley)
G Swift (Cromford Meadows)
G Swift (Gloucester City Second XI)
G Swift (Coalville and District)
GB Swift (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
GV Swift (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
H Swift (Lancashire Second XI)
H Swift (Nottingham and Sheffield Colts, Sheffield Players Club)
H Swift (Sheffield)
H Swift (Notts Amateurs)
H Swift (Radley Rangers)
H Swift (Atherstone)
H Swift (Streetly Third XI)
H Swift (Liverpool University)
H Swift (Streetly)
HL Swift (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
HP Swift (Neston)
I Swift (The Forty Club)
J Swift (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Swift (Staffordshire)
J Swift (Stoke-on-Trent)
J Swift (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Cricket League)
J Swift (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
J Swift (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
J Swift (Herefordshire)
J Swift (Langley Manor)
J Swift (scorer)
J Swift (Warwickshire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s)
J Swift (The Forty Club West Midlands)
J Swift (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Swift (Leamington Second XI)
J Swift (Cadnam)
J Swift (Leamington)
J Swift (Belper Meadows)
J Swift (Worsley)
J Swift (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
J Swift (G Potter's XI)
J Swift (Windsor)
J Swift (Eight Ash Green Women)
J Swift (St Mary Bourne)
J Swift (Winnington Park)
J Swift (Burnley Third XI)
J Swift (Neston Under-16s)
J Swift (Ratcliffe College)
J Swift (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
J Swift (Warwickshire Country Areas)
JA Swift (Yorkshire Second XI)
JA Swift (Sheffield Bankers)
JA Swift (Sheffield Grammar School, Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
JK Swift (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Surrounding Clubs)
JK Swift (Birmingham University)
JM Swift (Cheshire, Neston)
JM Swift (Cheshire, Lancashire Second XI)
JM Swift (Liverpool Police)
JM Swift (Prescot)
JM Swift (AR Crooke's XI)
JM Swift (C Danson's XI)
JM Swift (Liverpool)
JM Swift (Sefton)
JM Swift (Birkenhead Park)
JM Swift (St John's College, Cambridge)
JM Swift (Huyton)
JM Swift (EL Mate's XI)
JP Swift (Warwickshire Colts)
JP Swift (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
JP Swift (The King's School, Worcester)
JR Swift (Birmingham University)
JT Swift (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
JT Swift (Leicester Arundel)
JW Swift (St John's College, Cambridge)
K Swift (Feniscowles)
L Swift (Neston Women)
L Swift (umpire)
L Swift (Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI)
M Swift (Wiltshire)
M Swift (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
M Swift (Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
M Swift (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
M Swift (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Swift (Formby)
M Swift (Monton and Weaste)
M Swift (Wrekin College)
M Swift (Goodlass)
M Swift (Bomere Heath)
M Swift (Worthing)
M Swift (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Swift (Stragglers of Asia)
M Swift (Worcester Hwiccas)
M Swift (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
M Swift (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
M Swift (Taverners B)
M Swift (Taverners A)
M Swift (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
M Swift (Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Swift (Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Swift (Shenstone)
M Swift (Brewood)
N Swift (Castor and Ailsworth)
N Swift (Milford-on-Sea)
N Swift (Kirkheaton)
N Swift (Barnsley Woolley Miners)
O Swift (Barnards Green, Worcester Nomads)
P Swift (Bedford Town)
P Swift (Goodlass)
P Swift (Frome)
P Swift (Stragglers of Asia)
P Swift (Durham City)
P Swift (Spinneybrook)
P Swift (Ashby Hastings)
P Swift (Anslow)
PGF Swift (Wyggeston Grammar School)
PM Swift (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southport and Birkdale, Wimbledon)
R Swift (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
R Swift (Cannock)
R Swift (Tunbridge Wells)
R Swift (Church)
R Swift (Hartshead Moor)
R Swift (Southwell)
R Swift (Ealing)
R Swift (Neston)
R Swift (Edenfield)
R Swift (Churt Third XI)
R Swift (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
R Swift (Riddings)
R Swift (Spinneybrook)
S Swift (Frome)
S Swift (York University Third XI)
S Swift (Derbyshire Second XI)
S Swift (Oulton Park)
S Swift (Old Hambledonians)
S Swift (Marlborough)
S Swift (Feniscowles)
S Swift (Bedhampton Second XI, Bedhampton Third XI)
S Swift (Marlborough College)
S Swift (Electricity Sports)
S Swift (Marlborough Blues)
S Swift (Southampton Institute)
S Swift (Barton-under-Needwood)
SE Swift (Ealing)
SR Swift (Cheshire)
SR Swift (Liverpool University, Oxton)
T Swift (Coleshill)
T Swift (West Bretton)
T Swift (Worcester City)
T Swift (Radley College)
T Swift (Oxton)
T Swift (Barnt Green)
T Swift (Timperley)
T Swift (Bronwydd Colts)
T Swift (Neston Under-16s)
T Swift (Lichfield)
T Swift (Staffordshire Under-17s)
T Swift (Barton-under-Needwood Under-15s)
T Swift (Bromsgrove School)
TA Swift (Northern)
TB Swift (Northern)
TB Swift (Northern Second XI)
TP Swift (Haileybury College)
W Swift (Loughborough, Somercotes)
W Swift (Solihull School)
W Swift (Solihull School Under-15s)
W Swift (Armitage Bridge, Elland, Hall Bower)
W Swift (New Farnley)
W Swift (Lowerhouse)
W Swift (Taverners)
W Swift (City and County School, Chester)
WE Swift (Cannock)
WH Swift (Spital)
B Swigelaar (Prestatyn)
B Swigelaar (Prestatyn Second XI)
R Swigelaar (Normandy)
R Swigelaar (Orpington)
A Swild (Oakham Amateurs)
T Swild (Oakham Amateurs)
RJD Swile (Aztecs, Billericay, Essex Second XI)
Swill (Hinckley Town Second XI)
M Swimfen (Chingford)
D Swinbank (Barnard Castle School)
G Swinbank (umpire)
JTP Swinbank (Durham Colts)
N Swinbank (Pendle Forest)
G Swinbanks (umpire)
D Swinbird (Honor Oak)
G Swinborne (Outcasts Second XI)
Swinbourne (Herefordshire)
Swinbourne (Timperley)
Swinbourne (Malvern College Second XI)
Swinbourne (Fordhouses)
A Swinbourne (Outcasts Under-17s)
B Swinbourne (Haxey Third XI, Haxey Under-15s)
D Swinbourne (Derbyshire County Colts)
G Swinbourne (Outcasts)
H Swinbourne (Timperley)
JA Swinbourne (Timperley)
RH Swinbourne (Goodyear)
Swinburn (Honor Oak)
-Swinburn (Framlingham College)
C Swinburn (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
CB Swinburn (Dulwich College)
D Swinburn (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Swinburn (The Forty Club)
DG Swinburn (Alcester and Ragley Park Second XI)
G Swinburn (Southam Second XI)
H Swinburn (Timperley)
I Swinburn (Stockton)
I Swinburn (Barnard Castle)
JR Swinburn (Wallace Arms)
L Swinburn (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
O Swinburn (Alcester and Ragley Park Second XI)
P Swinburn (Etwall)
P Swinburn (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
R Swinburn (Derby and District Cricket League)
R Swinburn (Etwall)
S Swinburn (umpire)
Swinburne (Milton Hornets)
Swinburne (Sandbach School)
A Swinburne (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A Swinburne (Winsley)
A Swinburne (Goatacre)
AW Swinburne (Malvern College Second XI)
C Swinburne (Durham School)
E Swinburne (Cheshire, St Helens)
E Swinburne (umpire)
J Swinburne (Leeds University)
J Swinburne (Middleton)
J Swinburne (Central Lancashire League)
JK Swinburne (Suffolk)
JW Swinburne (Northamptonshire, Shropshire)
K Swinburne (scorer)
L Swinburne (Suffolk Women)
M Swinburne (umpire)
N Swinburne (Winsley)
N Swinburne (umpire)
RW Swinburne (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Even School Numbers, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham M to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
RW Swinburne (HC Maul's XI)
RW Swinburne (Old St Edwards)
RW Swinburne (EA Ostrehan's XI)
RW Swinburne (JR Egerton's XI)
RW Swinburne (RC Wilkinson's XI)
RW Swinburne (AH Collyer's XI)
SM Swinburne (Redoubtables Women)
W Swinburne (Paignton)
W Swinburne (Carreras Rothmans)
WB Swinburne (Milton Abbey School)
WG Swinburne (Elswick Works, Northumberland Colts)
PH Swinchatt (Singapore Cricket Club)
M Swindal (Earby Second XI)
A Swindale (Benwell Hill)
B Swindale (scorer)
B Swindale (Sedgefield)
j Swindale (Sedgefield)
JB Swindale (Cheshire)
P Swindale (Cheshunt)
Swindall (Hopwood)
J Swindall (Hopwood)
JL Swindall (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Swindall (The Forty Club)
RL Swindall (Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Swindel (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Swindell (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Swindell (The Rifles)
A Swindell (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Swindell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Swindell (umpire)
B Swindell (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
F Swindell (Clifton College Next XXII)
FG Swindell (Pocklington School)
I Swindell (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
J Swindell (Cromford Meadows)
JA Swindell (Ellesmere College)
K Swindell (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
NC Swindell (Dover College)
P Swindell (Alton)
P Swindell (Beaconsfield Second XI)
RF Swindell (Derby School)
RS Swindell (Derbyshire)
T Swindell (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Swindell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Swindells (Rev TW Lee's XI)
Swindells (Winnington Park Second XI)
Swindells (Winnington Park)
A Swindells (Baxenden)
A Swindells (Baxenden)
A Swindells (Winnington Park)
B Swindells (Baxenden, Haslingden)
BC Swindells (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Swindells (Norcross)
D Swindells (Witney Mills)
E Swindells (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
F Swindells (Wrea Green)
F Swindells (Chorlton Second XI)
F Swindells (Wrea Green)
H Swindells (England Development Squad Midlands)
HJ Swindells (Leicestershire)
J Swindells (Uppingham School)
J Swindells (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
J Swindells (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
j Swindells (Horwich)
JR Swindells (Salisbury Clergy, Winchester and Chichester Clergy, Winchester Clergy)
K Swindells (Winnington Park Second XI)
L Swindells (Hursley Park)
P Swindells (Wrea Green)
R Swindells (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Swindells (umpire)
T Swindells (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
TA Swindells (Winnington Park)
K Swindels (Winnington Park Second XI)
C Swinden (umpire)
C Swinden (G Swinden's XI)
G Swinden (umpire)
G Swinden (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
G Swinden (Pershore Garibaldi)
G Swinden (Potton Town)
G Swinden (G Swinden's XI)
George Swinden (G Swinden's XI)
GR Swinden (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
G Swindin (umpire)
GH Swindin (Arsenal Football Club)
S Swindin (Ackworth)
P Swindle (Beaconsfield)
P Swindle (Littleton)
S Swindle (Beaconsfield)
S Swindle (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Swindlehurst (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
D Swindlehurst (Purbrook Fourth XI)
D Swindlehurst (Blackrod)
D Swindlehurst (Harting)
J Swindlehurst (Loughborough College)
J Swindlehurst (Leamington)
J Swindlehurst (Leamington)
J Swindlehurst (Salesbury)
J Swindlehurst (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
J Swindlehurst (Old Warwickians)
JJ Swindlehurst (Leamington)
L Swindlehurst (Bells Yew Green Women)
M Swindlehurst (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
M Swindlehurst (Blackrod)
P Swindlehurst (Blackrod)
Swindles (Winnington Park Second XI)
J Swindles (Farnworth Social Circle)
TA Swindles (Winnington Park)
B Swindley (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
R Swindley (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
Swindon (Cambridge House School)
C Swindon (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
G Swindon (umpire)
G Swindon (Lord Coventry's XI)
G Swindon (Potton Town)
GR Swindon (Leamington)
H Swindon (Astwood Bank Second XI)
H Swindon (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
Swinerton (Kings Norton)
CE Swinerton (Scarborough)
A Swiney (Framlingham College)
AN Swiney (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
CPN Swiney (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians, St Ronan's Preparatory School)
DAFT Swiney (Cheltenham College)
DATF Swiney (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
DATP Swiney (Bourton Vale)
MJE Swiney (Gloucestershire Gipsies, Royal Air Force)
SPN Swiney (Cheltenham College)
C Swinfen (Chingford Third XI)
C Swinfen (Chingford)
CB Swinfen (Edmonton, Essex Second XI, Highams Park)
CB Swinfen (umpire)
G Swinfen (Leicestershire Juniors)
ML Swinfen (Chingford)
Swinfield (Stapenhill)
Swinfield (Castle Donington Town)
C Swinfield (Barton-under-Needwood)
C Swinfield (Alrewas)
C Swinfield (Barton-under-Needwood Under-15s)
C Swinfield (Barton-under-Needwood Under-17s)
S Swinfield (Alrewas)
CB Swinfin (umpire)
Swinford (East Hants Club)
Swinford (Northumberland Club)
F Swinford (Margate)
F Swinford (Marlborough College Lower School)
JF Swinford (Sutton Valence School)
TF Swinford (Kent)
NJ Swinger (Dorset Rangers)
J Swinglehurst (The Forty Club)
Swingler (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Swingler (Spittlegate Ironworks)
B Swingler (King's School, Grantham)
BMR Swingler (University of East Anglia)
D Swingler (Claypole)
G Swingler (Wigston Town)
HR Swingler (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Swingler (Rothwell Town)
J Swingler (Dorset Rangers)
J Swingler (scorer)
J Swingler (S Santall's XI)
M Swingler (Wigston Town)
NJ Swingler (Dorset Rangers)
R Swingler (Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Swingler (Wigston Town)
S Swingler (umpire)
S Swingler (Rothwell Town Second XI)
S Swingler (Dorset Rangers)
T Swingler (Countesthorpe)
W Swingler (Sparkhill)
W Swingler (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Swingler (S Santall's XI)
WH Swingler (Leicestershire)
WH Swingler (Leicester Ivanhoe)
B Swingler-Brown (Kislingbury Temperance)
Swinglham (Northenden)
P Swingwood (Wolverhampton Second XI)
P Swingwood (Monmouth)
S Swingwood (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
Swinhoe (Christ's College, Finchley)
G Swinhoe (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Swinhoe (Durham Colts, North West Durham League)
M Swinhoe (Higham Ferrers Town)
P Swinhoe (Higham Ferrers Town)
TW Swinhoe (Durham)
W Swinhoe (Young England Women)
CSB Swinley (Epsom College)
C Swinn (Old Tauntonians)
CG Swinn (Hulme Grammar School)
S Swinn (Colchester and East Essex)
SM Swinn (Abberton and District)
T Swinn (Old Jesuans)
TB Swinn (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
E Swinner (Bowdon Women)
Swinnerton (Stoke-on-Trent)
Swinnerton (Northfield)
Swinnerton (Coseley)
Swinnerton (Edgbaston Avenue)
Swinnerton (Kings Norton)
Swinnerton (Moseley Olympic)
B Swinnerton (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
FW Swinnerton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
N Swinnerton (Dudley-Kingswinford)
W Swinnerton (Cestrian Club)
A Swinney (scorer)
C Swinney (Hull Zingari)
C Swinney (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
GD Swinney (Bentley)
GR Swinney (Somerset Cricket Board)
J Swinney (Old Chelmsfordians)
JAR Swinney (Old Alleynians)
P Swinney (Hampshire Under-17s)
P Swinney (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Swinney (Andover)
P Swinney (Andover Schools)
PR Swinney (Marylebone Cricket Club, Morpeth, Northumberland)
E Swinn-Ward (Rottingdean)
EJ Swinn-Ward (Christ's Hospital)
C Swinny (Bill Quay)
L Swinscoe (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
R Swinscoe (Rottingdean)
Swinscow (Oundle School Under-16s)
Swinson (Catterick Combined Services)
B Swinson (Mayfield)
E Swinson (Lichfield)
GL Swinson (Stafford)
M Swinson (Teddington Town)
F Swinstead (Hornsey)
FH Swinstead (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GH Swinstead (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
P Swinstead (The Forty Club)
S Swinthenbank (Yeadon)
Swinton (Chorlton Second XI)
A Swinton (Bootle Second XI)
AS Swinton (Bootle)
G Swinton (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Swinton (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Swinton (Havering-atte-Bower)
M Swinton (umpire)
M Swinton (Bloxwich)
P Swinton (Bootle)
Swinyard (Margate)
Swire (umpire)
Swire (Richmond)
E Swire (Ashton-under-Lyne)
GC Swire (Cheltenham College)
J Swire (Herefordshire)
J Swire (Windlesham)
J Swire (Magdalen College, Oxford)
M Swire (Sussex Martlets)
M Swire (Eton Ramblers)
PA Swire (umpire)
R Swire (Manchester, Southport)
R Swire (Southport Alexandra)
S Swire (Ripon Grammar School)
SH Swire (Lancashire)
SH Swire (Bacup)
WJ Swire-Griffiths (Exeter School)
Swires (umpire)
D Swires (Batley)
J Swires (Beckwithshaw)
L Swires (umpire)
R Swires (The Forty Club)
RC Swires (Maghull)
S Swires (Darlington)
J Swire-Thompson (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
J Swire-Thompson (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
S Swirles (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
T Swirling (The Stoics)
Swiss (Royal Engineers)
Swithenbank (West Riding)
Swithenbank (Haslingden)
Swithenbank (Old Silhillians)
C Swithenbank (Bramcote)
G Swithenbank (Keighley, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Swithenbank (Saltaire)
G Swithenbank (Bowling Old Lane)
J Swithenbank (Lancashire and Yorkshire XI)
J Swithenbank (Saltaire)
J Swithenbank (Bowling Old Lane)
R Swithenbank (Bradford, Scarborough)
S Swithenbank (Keighley, Yorkshire Second XI)
S Swithenbank (Saltaire)
S Swithenby (Milton Keynes)
S Swithinbank (Bradford)
M Switzer (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
TP Switzer (Bolton)
M Swivell (Lord's Taverners)
A Swoart (The Forty Club)
J Sworbrick (Loughton Second XI)
Sword (Grannies)
C Sword (umpire)
DJ Sword (Charterhouse School)
DOD Sword (Scottish Rifles)
J Sword (scorer)
J Sword (Sunderland Second XI)
RN Sword (Middlesex Regiment)
RW Sword (Charterhouse School)
C Sworder (Bedfordshire)
EG Sworder (Bedfordshire)
EG Sworder (Tunbridge Wells)
ER Sworder (Hertford)
EW Sworder (Ealing and District)
H Sworder (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Hertfordshire)
H Sworder (Rickling Green)
J Sworder (Jewellry Quarter)
R Sworder (scorer)
SV Sworder (Hastings)
TJ Sworder (Hertford)
A Swords (Dover College)
EL Swords (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Swords (Entaco)
J Swords (scorer)
N Swords (scorer)
Sworn (Savernake Forest)
C Sworn (Motcombe House)
SA Sworn (St Peter's School, York Masters)
SA Sworn (PE Lord's XI)
M Sworoski (Wetherby)
M Sworowski (Atherstone Town)
Swyer (Catterick Garrison)
BJ Swyer (Essex)
BJ Swyer (London and Southern Counties Conference Eastern Area)
SR Swyer (Woodhouse Grange)
S Swygart (Corwen)
Swynburn (Parkfield Second XI)
GH Swyndells (Bollington)
A Syab (Oldham)
Syampinato (Dover College)
J Syancer (Haxey Fourth XI)
Syanks (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Syase (Farnham Royal)
M Syaw (umpire)
C Sybbs (umpire)
D Sycamore (Dinton)
Syce (Hams Hall)
D Syckelmore (Dinton)
D Sycklemoore (Dinton)
Syclemore (Dinton)
Sydall (Loughborough Grammar School)
Sydall (Richmond School)
A Sydall (Glastonbury)
A Sydall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sydall (The Forty Club)
M Sydall (Farnham Royal)
N Sydall (Misterton)
M Syddal (The Kensington Cricket Club)
AJ Syddall (Bowdon, Cambridgeshire, Cheshire, Cumberland, Edgworth, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Lostock, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nantwich, Urmston, Worcestershire Second XI, Worsley)
H Syddall (Rotherham)
M Syddall (Myerscough College)
MP Syddall (Edgworth, Farnham Royal, Finchampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worsley)
P Syddall (Castleton Moor)
PB Syddall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rochdale)
T Syddall (Flixton)
T Syddall (Flixton)
M Syddenham (Bancroft's School)
A Syddig (Wisborough Green)
HJ Sydee (Wiltshire)
IK Sydee (Wiltshire)
Sydenhaln (umpire)
Sydenham (scorer)
Sydenham (Birmingham Women)
A Sydenham (Beccles Town)
AL Sydenham (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
D Sydenham (Warwickshire Women)
D Sydenham (umpire)
DAD Sydenham (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
G Sydenham (Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
J Sydenham (Paultons Third XI)
J Sydenham (Derby School Second XI)
JB Sydenham (Hurstpierpoint Village)
MW Sydenham (Bancroft's School)
PS Sydenham (CT Bennett's XI, Rugby School)
R Sydenham (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
S Sydenham (umpire)
T Sydenham (Paultons Third XI)
T Sydenham (Paultons Under-15s)
D Syder (Dartford Second XI)
A Sydes (scorer)
P Sydes (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
P Sydes (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Sydham (scorer)
Sydie (Birkenhead School Second XI)
Sydney (Sutton Coldfield)
A Sydney (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Sydney (Lees Court)
A Sydney (Evesham)
F Sydney (Earl Stanhope's XI)
JP Sydney (Batley)
M Sydney (Harborne)
P Sydney (I Zingari)
P Sydney (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Sydney (I Zingari)
T Sydney (Evesham Second XI)
S Sydneysmith (Lancing College)
Syd Spicer (Chingford)
Syed (Dorridge)
Syed (Chaldon CMO)
Syed (Sonning Third XI)
Syed (City of London School)
Syed (South Bank University)
Syed (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
Syed (Guards)
A Syed (Ashford)
A Syed (Thornham Second XI)
A Syed (Sawbridgeworth)
A Syed (RMCC)
A Syed (Thomas Witham School)
A Syed (Barking)
A Syed (West Reading Third XI)
A Syed (British Airways Second XI)
A Syed (Writtle)
A Syed (Ashford)
A Syed (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
A Syed (London Lions)
A Syed (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Syed (West Bridgford Legion)
A Syed (Ilford Second XI)
A Syed (Newham)
AH Syed (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
AH Syed (Tennyson)
AJ Syed jun (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
AW Syed (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
AZ Syed (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
F Syed (Freshfield Flyers)
F Syed (Purley)
F Syed (Elstead)
F Syed (Guildford City)
FA Syed (Roding Valley)
H Syed (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
H Syed (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
H Syed (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
H Syed (Burnley Third XI)
H Syed (Moseley Second XI)
HH Syed (Warwickshire Elite Player Pathway, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
I Syed (Burnham Third XI)
J Syed (London Schools Under-15s)
J Syed (Woodbank)
J Syed (Roding Valley)
J Syed (Sanderstead)
J Syed (Writtle)
K Syed (Catford Wanderers)
K Syed (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
K Syed (Horley)
M Syed (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Syed (University of London)
M Syed (Camberley)
M Syed (Ashton-under-Lyne, Little Hulton)
M Syed (Slough Second XI)
M Syed (St Margaret's)
M Syed (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
M Syed (Sawbridgeworth)
M Syed (Indian Gymkhana)
M Syed (St Francis)
M Syed (Ipswich)
M Syed (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Moizuddin Syed (Tennyson)
Mujtaba Syed (Tennyson)
MH Syed (Old Edwardians)
N Syed (Old Tiffinians)
N Syed (Polegate and Stone Cross)
N Syed (Wilsons)
N Syed (Hampstead)
N Syed (Slough)
Nadeem Syed (Wilsons)
P Syed (Hampton Hill)
Q Syed (Godmanchester Town)
R Syed (Aston Unity Second XI)
R Syed (Brentwood School)
R Syed (Old Brentwoods)
R Syed (Tennyson)
R Syed (Harold Wood)
R Syed (Woodford Green)
S Syed (Wednesbury)
S Syed (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Syed (Kings Heath)
S Syed (Northwood Town)
S Syed (Polegate and Stone Cross)
S Syed (Moseley)
S Syed (Baildon Second XI)
S Syed (Havant)
S Syed (Wilsons)
S Syed (Portsmouth Community)
S Syed (Roding Valley)
S Syed (West Herts)
S Syed (Stamford Bridge)
SA Syed (Tennyson)
T Syed (Hornsey)
T Syed (Kenilworth)
T Syed (Sanderstead)
U Syed (Histon)
UA Syed (Massey Ferguson)
UA Syed (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
Z Syed (Blackheath Wanderers Second XI)
Z Syed (Colne Second XI)
M Syed Ahanger (Warwick University Staff)
Syed Ahmad (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Syed Ahmed (Coombs Wood)
Syed Ahmed (Harrow Third XI)
W Syed Ahmed (Birkby Rose Hill)
Syed Ali (Loughton)
Syed Ali (Great Horton)
Syed Ali (Moseley Ashfield)
Syed Ali (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Syed Ali (Hillingdon Manor)
Syed Ali (Windhill)
Syed Ali (Kingstonian)
Syed Ali (Plymstock)
Syed Ali (Edmonton)
Syed Ali (Kendal)
Syed Ali (Harlow)
A Syed Ashraf (Scintilla)
Syed Badar Shah (Paddock)
A Syede (Hylton Second XI)
Syedemdad Ahmed (Hylton)
Syed Fuad (Deando Ruxley)
Syed Haider (scorer)
Syed Hussain (Southbank)
Syed Hussain (Houghton Main)
Syed Hussain (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
Syed Hussain (Marston Green Second XI)
Syed Hussain (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Syed Hussain (Poplars)
Syed Hussain (Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI)
I Syed-Hussain (Blackheath, South London Area)
I Syed-Hussain (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Syed-jnr-Ali (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
A Syed Junior (Burnley Second XI)
Syed Kazmi (Loughton)
Syed Khan (Bollington)
Syed Khan (Osterley)
Syed Khan (Alveley)
Syed Rizvi (Woodford Green)
Syed Salman (Woodbank)
A Syedzaidi (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
Syed Zulqarnain (Waltham)
Syeed (Buntingford)
Syer (Bury St Edmunds)
B Syer (Gentlemen of Essex)
C Syer (Saltwood)
TC Syer (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
TWE Syer (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
Syers (Clifton)
Syers (Liverpool)
Syers jun (Oxford Music Hall)
Syers sen (Oxford Music Hall)
A Syers (Ashley)
AJ Syers (Ashley)
B Syers (South Wilts)
C Syers (Ashley)
D Syers (Durham University)
D Syers (Collingham and Linton)
D Syers (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
D Syers (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
DT Syers (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Durham University, Farsley)
DT Syers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Syers (Bacup)
M Syers (Skelmersdale)
M Syers (Bexley Second XI)
R Syers (scorer)
TD Syers (Northern)
EN Syfret (Royal Navy)
EN Syfret (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EN Syfret (United Services Portsmouth)
EN Syfret (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Syfret (University College School Old Boys)
Sygal (The Forty Club)
A Sygrove (Leicestershire Second XI)
E Sygrove (Eversley)
MR Sygrove (Oxford University)
W Sygrove (Driffield Town)
S Syhaain (Manchester Area)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive