CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Stubbs (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Stubbs (Public Schools)
Stubbs (Lawton Hall)
Stubbs (Hampshire Second XI)
Stubbs (King's College, Taunton)
Stubbs (Royal Air Force)
Stubbs (Royal Navy)
Stubbs (Fitzwilliam Hostel)
Stubbs (Benchill)
Stubbs (Trent College)
Stubbs (Bass (Alton))
Stubbs (Royal Air Force)
Stubbs (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Stubbs (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Stubbs (Aldershot Services)
Stubbs (Claremount School)
Stubbs (Timperley)
Stubbs (Lincolnshire A)
Stubbs (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Stubbs (Bakewell)
Stubbs (Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI)
A Stubbs (Malpas, Whitchurch)
A Stubbs (Cambridgeshire)
A Stubbs (Hereford)
A Stubbs (scorer)
A Stubbs (Birstwith Women)
A Stubbs (Coggeshall Town)
A Stubbs (Morpeth)
A Stubbs (Free Foresters)
A Stubbs (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Stubbs (Settle Second XI)
A Stubbs (Skelmersdale)
A Stubbs (Ruddington Second XI)
A Stubbs (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A Stubbs (Burnley Second XI)
A Stubbs (Burnley Third XI)
A Stubbs (Free Foresters)
A Stubbs (Alrewas Second XI, Alrewas Third XI, Alrewas Under-17s)
A Stubbs (Lord King's XI)
A Stubbs (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea)
A Stubbs (Normanby Park Second XI)
AC Stubbs (Danbury, Frinton-on-Sea)
AE Stubbs (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
AG Stubbs (Jesus College, Cambridge)
AG Stubbs (Notts Amateurs)
AJ Stubbs (Leicester Cardigan)
AJ Stubbs (St Peter's School, York)
AK Stubbs (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ARL Stubbs (Ellesmere College)
ARP Stubbs (Eton College)
B Stubbs (Poole Old Grammarians)
B Stubbs (M Beer's XI)
C Stubbs (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
C Stubbs (Bracebridge Heath)
C Stubbs (Leamington Second XI)
C Stubbs (Eton Ramblers)
C Stubbs (Fareham and Crofton)
C Stubbs (Hampshire Wayfarers)
C Stubbs (British Officers)
C Stubbs (Kempston Hammers)
C Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea)
C Stubbs (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
C Stubbs (Beckenham Second XI)
C Stubbs (GS Shuckburgh's XI)
C Stubbs (Lindum)
C Stubbs (Telehoist)
CJ Stubbs (Loughborough University, St Peter's School, York)
CW Stubbs (Urmston and District)
CW Stubbs (Urmston)
D Stubbs (Accrington, Swan)
D Stubbs (Hale Barns)
D Stubbs (South Devon)
D Stubbs (Cheshire Cricket League)
D Stubbs (Hale Barns)
D Stubbs (Hale Barns)
D Stubbs (Dartford Second XI)
D Stubbs (Ashcombe Park)
E Stubbs (Toft)
E Stubbs (Birkenhead Park)
E Stubbs (Fareham and Crofton)
E Stubbs (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Stubbs (Oxford University Women)
EB Stubbs (Shropshire)
EC Stubbs (Epsom College)
F Stubbs (umpire)
F Stubbs (Wortley)
F Stubbs (Shannon's, Walsall Second XI)
F Stubbs (Manchester Grammar School)
FC Stubbs (Shirley)
FH Stubbs (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North)
FL Stubbs (Loughborough)
FT Stubbs (Neston)
G Stubbs (Old Brightonians)
G Stubbs (Addington Village, Sevenoaks Vine)
G Stubbs (Territorial Army)
G Stubbs (East Grinstead Second XI)
G Stubbs (Southern Command)
G Stubbs (Windsor Home Park)
G Stubbs (Southill Park)
G Stubbs (umpire)
G Stubbs (Harvel Second XI)
GNL Stubbs (Leicestershire and Rutland, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians President's XI, Public Schools, The Rest)
GNL Stubbs (Dorset Rangers)
GP Stubbs (Radley College)
GS Stubbs (Cranbrook School)
GT Stubbs (Gravesend)
H Stubbs (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Stubbs (South Hampstead)
H Stubbs (Shrewsbury School)
H Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea)
H Stubbs (umpire)
H Stubbs (Oxton)
H Stubbs (Windsor Home Park)
H Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
I Stubbs (Backworth)
I Stubbs (Brindley's XI)
I Stubbs (Burton Rugby Club)
J Stubbs (scorer)
J Stubbs (Band of Brothers)
J Stubbs (Moseley Ashfield Women)
J Stubbs (NALGO)
J Stubbs (Lydney)
J Stubbs (New Brighton)
J Stubbs (Alford)
J Stubbs (Brindley's XI)
J Stubbs (Barton-under-Needwood)
J Stubbs (Alrewas)
J Stubbs (Burnley Second XI)
J Stubbs (Barton-under-Needwood)
J Stubbs (Alford Second XI)
JA Stubbs
JC Stubbs (Old Leightonians)
JF Stubbs (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
JI Stubbs (Elstow School)
JL Stubbs (Leicestershire)
JP Stubbs (Aldenham School)
JS Stubbs (Sefton)
JS Stubbs (Oxton Second XI)
JW Stubbs (Sefton)
KT Stubbs (Free Foresters)
KW Stubbs (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A, Olton)
L Stubbs (umpire)
L Stubbs (scorer)
L Stubbs (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
L Stubbs (West Sussex Under-17s)
LG Stubbs (Hertfordshire)
M Stubbs (scorer)
M Stubbs (Trentside)
M Stubbs (Ellesmere College)
M Stubbs (Dorset Rangers)
M Stubbs (Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
M Stubbs (Frensham)
M Stubbs (umpire)
M Stubbs (umpire)
M Stubbs (Trentside)
MH Stubbs (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
N Stubbs (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI)
N Stubbs (Hinckley Town)
N Stubbs (Adel)
N Stubbs (Middlewich)
N Stubbs (Dorset Rangers)
N Stubbs (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
N Stubbs (Alrewas)
P Stubbs (Royal Navy)
P Stubbs (RACS Second XI)
P Stubbs (scorer)
P Stubbs (Draycott and Hanbury)
P Stubbs (Derbyshire County Colts)
PF Stubbs (Staffordshire)
PF Stubbs (Neston)
PF Stubbs (Free Foresters)
PJ Stubbs (Hale Barns)
PL Stubbs (Old Carolians)
PM Stubbs (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
PSF Stubbs (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
PT Stubbs (umpire)
PT Stubbs (Neston)
R Stubbs (Oxton)
R Stubbs (Stellington)
R Stubbs (The Forty Club)
R Stubbs (Harborne)
R Stubbs (Lord King's XI)
RF Stubbs (Smethwick)
RH Stubbs (Birkenhead Park, Liverpool)
RJ Stubbs (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
RS Stubbs (Malvern College)
S Stubbs (Kelvedon and Feering)
S Stubbs (Knypersley)
S Stubbs (King's College, Taunton)
S Stubbs (Cayton)
S Stubbs (Old Leightonians President's XI)
S Stubbs (Beaconsfield Second XI, Beaconsfield Third XI)
S Stubbs (Ryeworth)
S Stubbs (scorer)
S Stubbs (Prior Park College)
T Stubbs (Frinton-on-Sea)
T Stubbs (Bourne)
T Stubbs (NALGO)
T Stubbs (Old Leightonians President's XI)
T Stubbs (Harvel Second XI)
T Stubbs (Steeple Langford Second XI)
T Stubbs (Sefton)
T Stubbs (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
T Stubbs (Brindley's XI)
T Stubbs (Bootle)
T Stubbs (Bingham Second XI)
T Stubbs (Frensham Fourth XI)
T Stubbs (Barton-under-Needwood)
TA Stubbs (Liverpool and District)
TRW Stubbs (GWV Carter's XI)
TS Stubbs (Sefton)
TW Stubbs (Oxford University)
TW Stubbs (Sefton)
W Stubbs (Staffordshire)
W Stubbs (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Stubbs (Nottinghamshire)
W Stubbs (Birstwith Women)
WB Stubbs (St Helens)
WH Stubbs (Handsworth Wood)
WH Stubbs (Urmston Second XI)
S Stubbs-Benbow (scorer)
S Stubbs-Benbow (Beaconsfield)
B Stubley (Wrekin College Under-14s B)
T Stubley (Woodhouse Grange)
WR Stubley (Harrogate, Morley, York)
E Stuchbury (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Stuchbury (Royal Navy)
PH Stuchbury (British Army of the Rhine)
PWF Stuchbury (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Stuchbury (Yorkshire)
S Stuchbury (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
WJ Stuchbury (Old Whitgiftians)
KM Stuchey (Mercian Brigade)
L Stuchfield (scorer)
L Stuchfield (Stebbing)
LEA Stuchfield (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
Stuck (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
JP Stuck (Suffolk)
CPO Stuckberry (United Services Portsmouth)
S Stuckbury (EM Grace's XI)
S Stuckes (Brislington)
S Stuckes (Bedminster)
S Stuckes (Portishead)
S Stuckes (Claverham)
S Stuckes (Loughborough Town)
SJ Stuckes (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Stuckey (Poole Grammar School)
Stuckey (Worcester City)
Stuckey (Sutton on the Hill)
A Stuckey (Gloucestershire Colts)
B Stuckey (Streethouse)
C Stuckey (Barrington)
C Stuckey (Free Foresters)
CMA Stuckey (Free Foresters)
D Stuckey (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
E Stuckey (Old Wellingtonians)
FG Stuckey (Nomads, Nomads and Virgin)
FG Stuckey (Cobham)
G Stuckey (Guest Keens)
HA Stuckey (Radley College)
J Stuckey (Dorset)
J Stuckey (Bromley Town Second XI)
KM Stuckey (Bristol Grammar School)
L Stuckey (Cornwall Under-17s)
L Stuckey (Hayle)
L Stuckey (Streethouse)
M Stuckey (Epping)
MJ Stuckey (Maesteg Celtic)
P Stuckey (Dorset Rangers)
PD Stuckey (Dorset)
R Stuckey (Devon)
T Stuckey (Etwall and Repton Under-13s)
W Stuckey (Lewes Priory)
W Stuckey (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Stuckey (Old Wellingtonians)
W Stuckey (Wellington Wanderers)
W Stuckey (Brighton)
M Stuckley (Glamorgan Under-19s)
F Stucky (Chobham)
CT Stud (Free Foresters)
P Stud (Old Wellingburians)
Studart (Kent Second XI)
Studd (Ipswich Greyhounds)
Studd (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
A Studd (Darfield)
AH Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Studd (J Hargreave's XI)
CA Studd (Suffolk)
CT Studd (Cambridge University, England, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
EBT Studd (Europeans, Gloucestershire)
EF Studd (Winchester College)
EJC Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Studd (Metropolitan Police)
GB Studd (Cambridge University, England, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
GB Studd (Royal Ascot)
GBT Studd (Harrow Wanderers)
GJ Studd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Studd (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
HW Studd (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JEK Studd (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JEK Studd (JEK Studd's XI)
PM Studd (Cambridge University)
PM Studd (PM Studd's XI)
PM Studd (Etceteras)
PM Studd (Perambulators)
PM Studd (M Tindall's XI)
PM Studd (RG Hunt's XI)
RA Studd (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RK Studd (Winchester College)
S Studd (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
SJC Studd (East Gloucestershire)
R Studdert (Clifton College)
CJ Studdert-Kennedy (Marlborough College, Wells Theological College, Worcestershire Gentlemen)
PG Studdert-Kennedy (Bath and Wells Clergy, Shrewsbury School)
RG Studdert-Kennedy (Somerset Stragglers)
B Studds (Old Westcliffians)
KT Studds (Derbyshire)
Studdy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HA Studdy (Clifton College Junior School)
T Studdy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Studdy (Cheltenham College)
T Studdy (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Stude (King's College, London Women)
C Student (Poole Grammar School)
M Studer (Martley)
R Studer (Ampleforth College)
D Studholme (Irchester)
F Studholme (Burnley, East Lancashire)
M Studholme (Flixton)
W Studholme (Flixton)
Studley (L Teague's XI)
C Studley (Ashford)
D Studley (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Studley (scorer)
D Studley (Ravenstone)
G Studley (L Teague's XI)
G Studley (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
J Studley (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
J Studley (Winterbourne)
M Studley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Studley (Ravenstone)
DH Studley-Herbert (Eton College)
Studley-Wilson (Eton Ramblers)
MJ Studt (Barrow)
R Studt (Barrow)
RW Stuet (CW Parry's XI)
Stufecass (Forest Hill)
PTW Stuff (Dulwich College)
A Stuffins (Hartsholme Second XI)
J Stuffins (Dudley-Kingswinford)
P Stuffins (Scunthorpe Town Under-15s)
Stuffling (Forest Hill)
OT Stuffy (Free Foresters)
Stugley (Wisbech Grammar School)
S Stuhlmann (Riverside Women)
S Stuivenberg (Ashton-under-Lyne)
F Stukey (Claverham)
Stuking (Ordnance Survey)
S Stukins (Kew Fourth XI)
J Stultz (scorer)
B Stumbilich (Bury Third XI)
D Stumbles (Abberton and District)
J Stumming (Leyland)
R Stump (Aston Hall)
R Stump (Upper Haugh)
Stuns (Colfe's School)
D Stunt (Weymouth)
JC Stunt (scorer)
W Stunt (Hundred of Hoo)
J Stuplee (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Stupple (Minster)
B Stupples (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
B Stupples (Hinton Charterhouse)
B Stupples (Monkton Combe School)
D Stupples (Moddershall)
M Stupples (Moddershall, Stone)
M Stupples (Stone SP)
S Sturat (The Forty Club)
Sturch (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Sturch (Pendleton Second XI)
A Sturch (Aston Hall Third XI)
JA Sturch (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Sturch (umpire)
G Sturdey (Tamworth)
J Sturdey (Tamworth)
J Sturdey (Tamworth)
Sturdy (Hoddesdon)
Sturdy (Hoddesdon)
A Sturdy (Hoddesdon, Southampton Solent University)
A Sturdy (Follifoot)
AN Sturdy (Dean Close School)
C Sturdy (Shrewsbury Saracens)
D Sturdy (Little Eaton)
Daniel Sturdy (Little Eaton)
Darren Sturdy (Little Eaton)
E Sturdy (Nuform Sports)
I Sturdy (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Sturdy (Birmingham Clubs, CS Scott's XI)
J Sturdy (Bulkington)
J Sturdy (Ashville College)
JR Sturdy (Clifton)
JR Sturdy (Flaxton)
M Sturdy (Nazeing Common)
M Sturdy (Old Pauline)
RG Sturdy (Oxford and Cambridge Universities)
S Sturdy (Tamworth)
T Sturdy (Hoddesdon)
T Sturdy (Wells Cathedral School)
WDM Sturdy (Leicester Clergy)
R Sture (Roe Green Second XI)
I Sturemer (Loughborough University)
M Sturey (Crown Wood)
C Sturge (High Roding)
F Sturge (Thornbury)
H Sturge (Felsted School)
H Sturge (Suburban)
HL Sturge (Quatt Women, Shifnal Women)
M Sturge (Kent Women, South East Stars)
MW Sturge (Bootham School)
WH Sturge (Suburban)
WW Sturge (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
Sturgeon (Highfield School)
AG Sturgeon (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford Grammar School Second XI)
AM Sturgeon (Blaydon, Darlington)
B Sturgeon (Upminster Second XI)
C Sturgeon (Long Melford)
G Sturgeon (Spencer)
GV Sturgeon (Lewes Priory)
JM Sturgeon (Bury St Edmunds, St Margaretsbury)
M Sturgeon (Noak Hill Taverners)
MJ Sturgeon (Suffolk)
P Sturgeon (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Sturgeon (Hornchurch)
RW Sturgeon (Bootle)
RW Sturgeon (Bootle)
RW Sturgeon (Liverpool Institute)
S Sturgeon (Normandy Women)
S Sturgeon (Blyth Second XI)
T Sturgeon (Henlow)
W Sturgeon (Old Suttonians)
Sturges (Oakham School)
Sturges (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Sturges (Fawley)
AM Sturges (Kenley)
CF Sturges (Whitgift School)
E Sturges (Middlesex Colts, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
EM Sturges (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
G Sturges (Oxfordshire)
G Sturges (Staplehurst)
H Sturges (JW Haywood's XI)
H Sturges (St Bartholomew's School, Newbury)
HC Sturges (Bradfield College)
HG Sturges (Whitgift Grammar School)
HM Sturges (Keble College, Oxford, Old Wykehamists)
J Sturges (West Meon and Warnford)
J Sturges (Kettering Town)
J Sturges (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Sturges (Dulwich)
J Sturges (Staplehurst)
OHM Sturges (Radley College)
PM Sturges (Buccaneers, Whitgift School)
R Sturges (West Meon and Warnford)
RSM Sturges (Radley College)
T Sturges (Leicestershire Academy)
W Sturges (Staplehurst Second XI)
WE Sturges (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
WH Sturges (Leicester Lawyers)
WH Sturges (WG Turner's XI)
WR Sturges (King's School, Canterbury)
CA Sturges-Jones (Keble College, Oxford)
Sturgess (Esso Fawley Third XI)
Sturgess (Knowle Hospital)
Sturgess (Loughborough Grammar School)
Sturgess (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Sturgess (Alex Bennett)
Sturgess (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Sturgess (London District Signals)
Sturgess (Clarendon Park)
Sturgess (Army Pay Corps)
Sturgess (Old Netherseal)
Sturgess (Elford)
A Sturgess (Weekley and Warkton)
A Sturgess (Esso Fawley)
A Sturgess (Geddington)
A Sturgess (Fawley Third XI)
A Sturgess (Esso Fawley Third XI)
AT Sturgess (Tonbridge School)
B Sturgess (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
B Sturgess (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
B Sturgess (Wooburn Narkovians)
C Sturgess (Oxton Women)
C Sturgess (Walton-on-Trent)
CH Sturgess (Wellingborough School)
D Sturgess (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Sturgess (A Local XI)
D Sturgess (Amport)
D Sturgess (St Crispin and Ryelands)
D Sturgess (umpire)
D Sturgess (Sutton Bonington)
D Sturgess (scorer)
DA Sturgess (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
DA Sturgess (Oakham School)
F Sturgess (Tynemouth)
G Sturgess (Colts of England)
G Sturgess (Richmond)
G Sturgess (Surrey Colts)
G Sturgess (North Oxford)
H Sturgess (Seacombe and District)
H Sturgess (Worshipful Company of Skinners)
H Sturgess (Fareham)
H Sturgess (Leverstock Green)
HD Sturgess (Birkenhead Park)
HG Sturgess (Wellington School)
I Sturgess (Lullington Park Second XI, Lullington Park Third XI)
J Sturgess (Lords and Commons)
J Sturgess (WD Johnson's XI)
J Sturgess (Kettering Town)
J Sturgess (scorer)
J Sturgess (Stirling)
JC Sturgess (Free Foresters)
JM Sturgess (Tonbridge School)
K Sturgess (umpire)
K Sturgess (Boconnoc)
K Sturgess (Leicester Lindum)
L Sturgess (Stamford School)
L Sturgess (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
L Sturgess (Weldon)
L Sturgess (WA Smith's XI)
M Sturgess (scorer)
M Sturgess (Fawley)
M Sturgess (Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
M Sturgess (umpire)
M Sturgess (Sutton Bonington)
M Sturgess (Sutton Bonington)
P Sturgess (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
R Sturgess (Sheringham)
R Sturgess (Happisburgh)
R Sturgess (Bradfield)
R Sturgess (Rawdon)
SH Sturgess (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Sturgess (scorer)
TG Sturgess (Cornwall, Heathcoat, Helston, Penzance, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Troon, Worcestershire Second XI)
TM Sturgess (scorer)
W Sturgess (Sutton Coldfield)
WL Sturgess (Railways Athletic Association)
Z Sturgess (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
GR Sturgis (Wildernesse)
H Sturgis (South Lynn)
HM Sturgis (University Wanderers)
H Sturgiss (Birkenhead School)
Sturla (Northern Second XI)
A Sturla (Northern)
B Sturla (Northern)
C Sturla (Northern)
C Sturla (Northern Second XI)
E Sturla (Northern)
JM Sturla (Northern)
M Sturla (Northern)
PW Sturla (Northern, Sedbergh School)
JB Sturland (Staffordshire)
T Sturland (umpire)
T Sturland (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
TB Sturland (Revellers)
TB Sturland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TB Sturland (Brightling Park)
TB Sturland (Hastings)
TBS Sturland (South Saxons)
Sturley (Bournville)
Sturley (Smethwick)
S Sturley (Podington)
T Sturley (Sway)
T Sturm (City Select XI, Pimlico Strollers)
Sturman (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
Sturman (Bablake School)
A Sturman (Fair Oak)
AJ Sturman (Royal Navy)
AW Sturman (Essex Club and Ground)
B Sturman (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
C Sturman (Old Buckenham)
D Sturman (umpire)
E Sturman (Brooke)
G Sturman (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
J Sturman (Bembridge School)
M Sturman (Women's Royal Army Corps)
M Sturman (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
P Sturman (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
S Sturman (Bottesford Town)
T Sturman (umpire)
W Sturman (Leicestershire)
WEC Sturman (umpire)
A Sturmer (Brighton and Hove Women, Oxford University Women)
I Sturmer (Chiddingly)
I Sturmer (Heathfield Park)
IW Sturmer (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Sturmer (Timperley Second XI)
M Sturmer (Chiddingly)
Sturmey (Suburban)
A Sturmey (Aston Unity)
A Sturmey (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
C Sturmey (umpire)
C Sturmey (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
E Sturmey (Northern Third XI)
F Sturmey (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
G Sturmey (Appleby Frodingham Under-17s)
G Sturmey (Scunthorpe Town)
G Sturmey (Bottesford Town Second XI)
H Sturmey (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
I Sturmey (Aston Unity)
K Sturmey (Taunton)
P Sturmey (Pennington)
P Sturmey (Pennington)
P Sturmey (Lymington)
T Sturmey (Milford Hall)
T Sturmey (Stafford)
T Sturmey (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
A Sturmnan (Royal Navy)
Sturmy (John Leggott Sixth Form College)
G Sturmy (Scunthorpe Town)
K Sturmy (Swindon Second XI)
P Sturmy (Pylewell Park Second XI)
D Sturret (YMCA)
J Sturret (YMCA)
D Sturridge (Southampton Travellers)
EAL Sturridge (University College School)
D Sturridge ro (Southampton Travellers)
D Sturring (The Forty Club)
A Sturrock (Offchurch-Lapworth)
A Sturrock (Bilton Faders)
A Sturrock (Old Biltonians)
C Sturrock (Southern Railway and Kenley)
JAL Sturrock (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
R Sturrock (Trowbridge)
W Sturrock (Wolverhampton Wergs)
B Sturrs (scorer)
Sturt (The Weald)
Sturt (Players of Sussex)
Sturt (Duke of St Albans' XI)
Sturt (East Sussex)
Sturt (Brighton)
Sturt (Canford School Second XI)
Sturt (Longparish Second XI)
Sturt (Cottesmore School)
A Sturt (Haywards Heath)
B Sturt (Longparish Second XI, Longparish Third XI)
C Sturt (Haslemere)
D Sturt (Nutbrook)
D Sturt (Derbyshire Colts)
D Sturt (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-21s)
F Sturt (Leatherhead)
G Sturt (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
H Sturt (HC Lowther's XI)
H Sturt (Suburban Cricket Association)
H Sturt (An Eleven)
H Sturt (Chichester Clergy)
HC Sturt (The Crumpets)
HC Sturt (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
HH Sturt (Hertfordshire)
J Sturt (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
J Sturt (Birlingham)
M Sturt (Littleton)
M Sturt (Beddington)
MAS Sturt (Somerset)
MOC Sturt (Middlesex)
N Sturt (umpire)
O Sturt (Nutbrook)
P Sturt (Haslemere)
R Sturt (Hampshire Cricket League)
RD Sturt (Longparish)
RHE Sturt (Southgate)
RHE Sturt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Sturt (Kent Women Second XI)
S Sturt (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
S Sturt (Longparish)
T Sturt (Surrey County School)
W Sturt (Sussex)
WF Sturt (Devon, Exeter)
Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Sturton (Sparkhill)
AJ Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CJ Sturton (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CT Sturton (Eastbourne)
HJ Sturton (Oakham School)
J Sturton (Lansdown)
P Sturton (Galleywood)
WL Sturton (St Paul's School)
Sturt-Scobie (Bedford Modern School)
R Sturzaker (Penwortham)
Sturzika (Bootle)
K Sturzy (Neston)
F Stutatrd (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Stutchbury (Ironsides)
E Stutchbury (Southwell Second XI)
GH Stutchbury (Chiswick Park, Rugby School)
J Stutchbury (Southwell Second XI)
PNF Stutchbury (Royal Armoured Corps)
PWF Stutchbury (Army, Catterick Combined Services, Royal Armoured Corps)
R Stutchbury (Worth School)
W Stutchbury (scorer)
WJ Stutchbury (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Stutely (Kynoch)
AO Stutfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ARO Stutfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Stutfield (Clifton College L to Z, HG Tylecote's XI)
GM Stutfield (Cambridge University Next XVI)
H Stutfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA Stutfield (Esher)
HEM Stutfield (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HEM Stutfield (Wildernesse)
HM Stutfield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HM Stutfield (Esher)
HM Stutfield (Kensington Park)
T Stuth (Haxey Second XI)
A Stuthridge (Falmouth)
J Stutt (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Stutt (Blyth)
J Stutt (Colston's School)
J Stutt (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Stutt (Milton Third XI)
P Stutt (North Wheatley with Leverton)
P Stutt (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
P Stutt (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
P Stutt (Milton)
T Stutt (Sunderland South Dock)
Stuttard (Nelson Third XI)
Stuttard (Beaulieu)
Stuttard (Leeds Women)
Stuttard (CE Anson's XI)
A Stuttard (Captain Stuttard's XI)
A Stuttard (Walsden)
A Stuttard (Todmorden Second XI)
C Stuttard (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
C Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
C Stuttard (scorer)
C Stuttard (Romsey Third XI)
C Stuttard (Tatchbury Mount)
C Stuttard (BAT Sports)
C Stuttard (scorer)
F Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
F Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
F Stuttard (scorer)
F Stuttard (umpire)
F Stuttard (R Studdard's XI)
F Stuttard (Tatchbury Mount)
G Stuttard (R Studdard's XI)
H Stuttard (Calmore Sports Over-35s)
J Stuttard (Burnley, St Andrew's)
JA Stuttard (Colne)
JBG Stuttard (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
L Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
L Stuttard (scorer)
LG Stuttard (scorer)
M Stuttard (St Andrew's)
P Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
R Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
R Stuttard (Calmore Wanderers)
R Stuttard (Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers)
R Stuttard (R Studdard's XI)
R Stuttard (scorer)
RB Stuttard (scorer)
T Stuttard (Burnley)
T Stuttard (Calmore Sports)
V Stuttard (scorer)
VA Stuttard (scorer)
W Stuttard (Nelson)
A Stuttart (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
F Stuttart (Wanderers)
R Stuttart (Calmore Wanderers)
C Stutter (Thornbury)
E Stutter (Hawstead)
L Stutter (Challow and Childrey)
M Stutter (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
B Stuut (Roehampton)
A Stwart (Old Eastbournians)
P St White (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
A Styan (Chelmsford)
I Styan (Perse School)
TG Styan (Uppingham School)
J Stych (United Services Portsmouth)
Styche (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
EE Styche (Worcestershire)
F Styche (St John's College, York)
F Styche (St John's College, York)
M Styche (Hollingbourne)
B Stygal (umpire)
B Stygall (umpire)
B Stygas (umpire)
Style (Cross Arrows)
Style (Selly Oak)
Style (White Heather Women)
Style (Giggleswick School Second XI)
B Style (White Heather Women)
C Style (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
CH Style (Brasenose College, Oxford)
CH Style (Band of Brothers)
G Style (Free Foresters, Huntingdonshire, South Wilts)
GM Style (Eton Ramblers)
H Style (South Wilts)
HB Style (Marlborough College)
J Style (Devon)
JR Style (Free Foresters)
KR Style (Nomads)
R Style (National Trust)
Rupert Style (Nomads)
RNH Style (Marlborough College)
Rocco Style (Nomads)
S Style (Dingle)
V Style (White Heather Women)
W Style (Oxford University Graduates)
W Style (South Wilts)
WHM Style (Hampshire)
A Styleman (Hampshire Hogs)
C Style-Mitchell (umpire)
Styler (Washford Mills)
Styler (Barnt Green)
Styler (Enfield Cycle Company)
Styler (Webheath)
A Styler (Redditch)
B Styler (umpire)
C Styler (Old Elizabethans Women, Pershore Women)
E Styler (Astwood Bank)
F Styler (Crabbs Cross)
FT Styler (Midlands Fire Service)
GH Styler (Crabbs Cross)
H Styler (Redditch)
H Styler (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
J Styler (Worcestershire Colts)
J Styler (Crabbs Cross)
N Styler (Olton Under-16s)
SW Styler (Worcestershire)
W Styler (Redditch)
Styles (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Styles (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Styles (Life Guards)
Styles (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
Styles (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Styles (London University Women)
Styles (Bromyard)
Styles (Bromyard)
Styles (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Styles (South Nutfield)
Styles (North Park)
Styles (St Michaels)
A Styles (Derbyshire Women)
A Styles (Wanderers)
A Styles (Barton)
A Styles (Southern Premier Cricket League)
A Styles (Royal Artillery)
A Styles (Marlow Park Second XI)
AM Styles (Burridge, Gosport Borough, Hampshire Second XI)
B Styles (Beckenham Second XI)
B Styles (Tettenhall College)
BJ Styles (Beckenham)
BJ Styles (The Forty Club)
C Styles (Bath)
C Styles (Canon Frome)
C Styles (Tenterden)
C Styles (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
C Styles (Ripley)
C Styles (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
D Styles (umpire)
D Styles (Deanery Second XI)
D Styles (Hawley Second XI)
DW Styles (Ellesmere College)
E Styles (Cockermouth)
F Styles (Wells)
F Styles (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Styles (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
G Styles (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Styles (Woodford Wells)
G Styles (Hungerford)
G Styles (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
G Styles (Nottingham University)
G Styles (Bredon)
G Styles (North Warwickshire)
H Styles (South Weald)
H Styles (Hurley)
J Styles (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Styles (Cumbria Under-12s, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
J Styles (umpire)
J Styles (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Purton Exiles Women, Wiltshire Women)
J Styles (Surrey Cricket League)
J Styles (Birlingham)
J Styles (scorer)
J Styles (Barnards Green)
J Styles (Thurgarton)
J Styles (Cobham Second XI)
J Styles (North Warwickshire Second XI)
K Styles (Bromyard)
K Styles (Shepperton Women, Yateley Women)
K Styles (scorer)
K Styles (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
K Styles (Harvel Second XI)
K Styles (Griff and Coton)
L Styles (Territorial Army)
M Styles (Burbage and Easton Royal)
M Styles (Rushton Second XI)
M Styles (scorer)
N Styles (Royal Artillery)
O Styles (The Wine Trade)
P Styles (Wallington Women)
P Styles (Westerham Second XI)
P Styles (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
P Styles (Westerham)
P Styles (Knockers)
P Styles (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
P Styles (The Forty Club)
P Styles (Old Citizens)
P Styles (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
P Styles (Royal Artillery)
P Styles (Bath)
P Styles (Haydon Bridge)
R Styles (Perranarworthal)
R Styles (Waterlooville)
R Styles (Holmesdale)
R Styles (Holmesdale Second XI)
R Styles (Bath)
R Styles (umpire)
S Styles (scorer)
S Styles (St John's Training College, York)
T Styles (Woodford Wells)
T Styles (Holmesdale Women)
T Styles (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
T Styles (Woodford Wells Second XI)
W Styles (Oxford College Servants)
W Styles (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
WH Styles (Ealing and District)
WH Styles (Kidderminster)
D Styles-Footitt (Whalley Range Third XI)
G Stylianou (umpire)
N Stylianou (Alleyn's School)
D Styman (Burton Latimer)
D Styman (scorer)
L Styman (Burton Latimer)
L Styman (Northamptonshire Under-19s)
M Styman (scorer)
T Styman (Burton Latimer)
J Styne (Lowerhouse Third XI)
J Stynes (Walsall)
L Stynes (Walsall)
R Stynes (Walsall)
P Stynkie (The Stoics)
D Styon (Perse School)
Styrene (Patrington)
Styrh (Patrington)
Styrin (Patrington)
Styrin (Kangaroos)
P Styrin (Patrington)
Styrine (Patrington)
M Styring (Doncaster Town Women)
S Styring (Doncaster Town Women)
S Styris (Lord's Taverners)
W Stythe (Enfield)
D Suarez (Northern Third XI)
JW Suart (scorer)
Suash (North Park)
Suayne (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Sub (Bromborough Pool)
Sub (Timperley)
Sub (Timperley Second XI)
Sub (Formby Second XI)
M Sub (Free Foresters)
I Suba (STM Cricket Club)
Subahn Khan (Desborough Town)
M Subarka (Windsor Second XI)
A Subasinghe (Axminster Town)
DR Subasinghe (Steyning)
K Subasinghe (Dartford Grammar School)
R Subasinghe (New Brighton)
R Subasinghe (Broadstairs)
R Subasinghe (Stevenage)
R Subasinghe (Totteridge Millhillians)
S Subasinghe (Putney)
K Subba (11th Signal Regiment)
R Subbaraw (Basford Mill)
P Subbarayan (Indian Gymkhana)
P Subbarayan (IPF Campbell's XI)
AP Subba Row (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Subba-Row (Cranleigh School)
MP Subba Row (Cranleigh School)
MPR Subba Row (Surrey Under-11s, Surrey Under-12s, Surrey Under-13s)
R Subba Row (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Surrey)
R Subbarow (Taunton School)
R Subba Row (Old Whitgiftians)
S Subba Row (Casuals)
S Subba Row (The Stoics)
R Subbarraman (Harrow Town)
AV Subbhian (Parley)
S Subbiah (Buccaneers)
S Subbiah (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Subbia Hussain (Clifton Women)
A Subcuet (The Forty Club)
S Subersinghe (Old Tiffinians)
MJ Subert (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Subesh (Dorking)
S Subesinghe (Old Tiffinians)
S Subesinghe (Putney)
Subhaan (London Metropolitan University)
Subhaan (scorer)
Subham (Old Camdenians)
Subhan (Pak Bristolians)
Subhan (Caterham)
Subhan (Old Camdenians)
M Subhan (Derby Congregational Second XI)
Subhan Ahmed (Handsworth Second XI)
Subhani (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Subhani (Bedford Modern School)
A Subhani (Aztecs)
A Subhani (Reading)
A Subhani (Dogmersfield)
F Subhani (Ashley)
F Subhani (Werneth)
G Subhani (Hollinwood)
K Subhani (Rolleston)
K Subhani (Barton-under-Needwood)
K Subhani (Dogmersfield)
K Subhani (Winshill)
K Subhani (Wall)
K Subhani (Burton)
M Subhani (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
S Subhani (East Lancashire)
Z Subhani (Old Derbeians Second XI)
A Subhari (Dogmersfield Second XI)
K Subhari (Dogmersfield Second XI)
M Subhash (Newick)
S Subhash (Harrow St Mary's)
N Subhedar (Oxton)
NV Subhedar (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
L Submaraniam (Cherry Tree Third XI)
T Subniak (Trojans)
Subon Ahmed (Scintilla)
J Subrahani (Gosfield)
J Subrahmani (Gosfield)
A Subramani (Ilford Catholics)
D Subramani (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
L Subramani (Wickham Park)
N Subramani (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A Subramaniam (Mad Dogs)
J Subramaniam (Stansted)
J Subramaniam (Thriplow)
L Subramaniam (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Subramaniam (Werneth)
A Subramanian (Arcadians)
B Subramanian (Hawarden Park)
G Subramanian (umpire)
G Subramanian (Southwell Second XI)
J Subramanian (Southampton Community)
K Subramanian (Falmouth, Truro)
K Subramanian (Dorset Over-50s)
K Subramanian (North Perrott)
M Subramanian (Great Horkesley)
R Subramanian (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Subramanian (Upchurch Second XI)
S Subramanian (Stretford)
S Subramanian (Goresbrook)
T Subramanian (Millfield School)
B Subramanyan (scorer)
J Subramanyan (Wellington College)
R Subramoney (Acton)
R Subramoney (Bromley Common)
S Subramonian (Peterborough Town Second XI)
S Subramonian (Stamford School)
S Subramonion (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
J Subrananyan (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
P Subranayan (Walthamstow)
O Sub Redav (Birkenhead School)
Substitute (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
Substitute (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
N Subzwari (Old Victorians)
I Succamore (Coggeshall Town)
Such (Barton Town Under-15s)
A Such (Barton Town Third XI)
A Such (Barton Town Under-18s)
C Such (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
D Such (umpire)
D Such (Claverley)
D Such (Enville)
D Such (Pedmore)
DJ Such (Old Hill)
DJ Such (Stourbridge)
J Such (Great Witchingham)
J Such (Cookley)
L Such (Old Basing)
M Such (Bournville)
M Such (Bournville Second XI)
M Such (Bournville)
O Such (Colchester and East Essex)
PM Such (Cambridgeshire, England, Essex, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire)
S Such (umpire)
W Such (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
W Such (Kegworth Town)
W Such (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
W Such (Attenborough)
WA Such (Warwickshire Country Areas)
AJ Suchelhous (East Gloucestershire)
W Suchers (Todmorden)
Suchin Kumar (Weybridge Vandals)
P Suchley (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Suckhi (Crown Taverners)
RV Sucking (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Suckley (Alvanley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive