CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Streak (Butterflies)
DJ Streak (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
H Streakfield (Old Wellingtonians)
T Streakley (Melton and District)
C Streat (Ardingly College)
HG Streat (Cranbrook School)
J Streat (Bradninch)
Streater (Quidnuncs)
F Streater (Eton Ramblers)
A Streatfeild (Gentlemen of Kent)
A Streatfeild (Tunbridge Wells)
AHO Streatfeild (Bombay Gymkhana)
AM Streatfeild (Mote Park)
C Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
C Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
CW Streatfeild (Incogniti, Wimbledon)
E Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
EC Streatfeild (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
EC Streatfeild (Mote Park)
EL Streatfeild (Charterhouse School)
FB Streatfeild (Sudbury Grammar School)
FN Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of West Kent)
G Streatfeild (Eton College)
G Streatfeild (Thespian Thunderers)
G Streatfeild (Sevenoaks School)
G Streatfeild (Colonel Warde's XI)
GES Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
GGC Streatfeild (Cambridge University)
GH Streatfeild (Marlborough Blues, Marlborough College, The Streatfeilds)
GHM Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
GS Streatfeild (Armagh)
H Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
H Streatfeild (Colonel Warde's XI)
HC Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
HGC Streatfeild (Home Park, The Streatfeilds)
J Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
JA Streatfeild (The Streatfeilds)
JC Streatfeild (Lancing College, The Streatfeilds, West Kent)
JC Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
JSC Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers)
M Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
M Streatfeild (Bluemantles)
MA Streatfeild (West Kent)
NW Streatfeild (Eton College)
R Streatfeild (Band of Brothers)
RA Streatfeild (Eton Ramblers)
RJ Streatfeild (Kent)
S Streatfeild (Bluemantles)
W Streatfeild (scorer)
AM Streatfeild-Moore (Kent)
AS Streatfeild-Moore (Mote Park)
JEA Streatfeild-Moore (Harrow School)
EC Streatfelld (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Streatfield (Sheffield and Leicester)
Streatfield (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Streatfield (Oxford University Freshmen)
Streatfield (Sevenoaks Vine)
Streatfield (Penshurst)
Streatfield (Royal Naval College Cadets)
Streatfield (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
Streatfield (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Streatfield (The Judd School)
A Streatfield (AH Evans' XI)
A Streatfield (Thespian Thunderers)
A Streatfield (Rettendon)
A Streatfield (Charterhouse School)
AN Streatfield (Bradfield College)
AN Streatfield (Tunbridge Wells)
C Streatfield (Macknade)
C Streatfield (CM Read's XI, Comp Women, OM Andrews' XI, Western Wanderers Women, Women's Cricket Association)
C Streatfield (Faversham)
D Streatfield (East Haddon)
D Streatfield (Milton Keynes and District Cricket League)
E Streatfield (Windsor Garrison)
E Streatfield (EC Willoughby's XI)
E Streatfield (Burgess Hill)
EC Streatfield (Charterhouse School)
EC Streatfield (Old Carthusians)
EL Streatfield (Charterhouse School)
EN Streatfield (Eton College)
F Streatfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Streatfield (The Cricket Company)
F Streatfield (Sevenoaks Vine)
F Streatfield (South Essex)
G Streatfield (Lord Glamis' XI)
G Streatfield (FH Hills' XI)
G Streatfield (Lees Court)
G Streatfield (Esher)
G Streatfield (I Zingari)
G Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
GC Streatfield (Lancing College)
GC Streatfield (West Kent)
GN Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
GT Streatfield (Incogniti)
H Streatfield (I Zingari)
H Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
H Streatfield (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
H Streatfield (Bluemantles)
H Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
HC Streatfield (Dragonflies)
J Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
JC Streatfield (Tonbridge)
JR Streatfield (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
JS Streatfield (Incogniti)
K Streatfield (JC Walker's XI)
K Streatfield (North Riding Asylum)
M Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
MA Streatfield (Charlton Park)
MH Streatfield (Wellington College)
R Streatfield (Redbourn)
R Streatfield (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
RN Streatfield (Eton College)
S Streatfield (Band of Brothers)
S Streatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
SA Streatfield (Oundle School)
TEC Streatfield (Wellington College)
O Streatfield-James (Clifton College)
AM Streatfield-Moore (Mote Park)
T Streatfield-Moore (Reed's School)
N Streatham (Sussex Cricket Association)
B Streather (Bramshaw)
BW Streather (Fawley, Hampshire Collegiate School)
BW Streather (Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Streather (Weekley and Warkton)
CW Streather (Nuneaton)
D Streather (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
D Streather (Fawley)
D Streather (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
D Streather (Oakham)
D Streather (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
D Streather (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
D Streather (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Streather (The Forty Club)
P Streather (Fawley Second XI)
P Streather (Old Eastonians)
T Streather (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
WG Streather (Monkton Combe School)
WJ Streather (Berkshire)
WJ Streather (Old Redingensians)
WJ Streather (Nuneaton)
R Streathfield (Green Jackets)
JAC Streaton (Eastbourne College)
C Strech (Hodnet and Peplow)
W Strecker (Princes Risborough)
LA Stredwick (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
M Stredwick (Englefield)
M Stredwick (Crumlin)
S Streele (Club Cricket Conference Women)
Street (St Georges)
Street (Kent Second XI)
Street (Kent Second XI)
Street (Exeter University)
Street (East Hants Club)
Street (Astwood Bank)
Street (Harborne Somerville)
Street (Durham Light Infantry)
Street (Southsea Rovers)
Street (St John's Wood)
Street (East Hants Club)
Street (umpire)
Street (Basingstoke)
Street (Tividale)
Street (St John's Altrincham)
Street (umpire)
Street (MGTC Cheshire Regiment)
Street (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Street (High Easter)
Street (Old Tauntonians)
Street (New Milton)
Street (Surrey Colts)
Street (Derby School)
Street (Kelly College)
Street (Altrincham)
Street (Broadwater)
Street (Worcestershire Regiment)
Street (A Gorham's XI)
Street (Theydon Bois Second XI)
Street (Trojans)
Street (Exeter)
A Street (Hornsey)
A Street (Glastonbury)
A Street (Club Cricket Conference)
A Street (Harborne Somerville)
A Street (Farnworth)
A Street (Godalming)
A Street (Horwich RMI)
A Street (Peartree)
A Street (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
A Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Street (Peartree)
A Street (Horwich)
A Street (Himbleton)
A Street (Golborne)
A Street (Mobberley)
A Street (Great Harwood)
A Street (Egerton)
A Street (Normanby Hall Second XI)
A Street (Normanby Hall Second XI)
A Street (Cleveland Under-15s)
A Street (Normanby Hall)
A Street (The Crypt School)
AC Street (Derbyshire Second XI, Quarndon, Tonge)
AE Street (Surrey)
AE Street (Lichfield)
AJ Street (Wallingford Grammar School)
AW Street (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
B Street (umpire)
B Street (Dorset Under-17s)
B Street (Old, Overstone Park)
B Street (Tattenhall)
B Street (Wiltshire Under-13s)
B Street (Bryanston Butterflies)
B Street (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
B Street (North Staffordshire)
B Street (Buckfastleigh Youth Club)
B Street (Marehay)
BH Street (St Paul's School)
C Street (Darcy Lever)
C Street (Somerset Under-17s)
C Street (Kimbolton School)
C Street (Ashby)
C Street (umpire)
C Street (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
C Street (Atherton)
C Street (Badby)
C Street (Ardingly College)
C Street (Winchester)
C Street (St Peters)
C Street (Barnards Green)
CHP Street (Henley)
CW Street (Marlborough College)
D Street (scorer)
D Street (Quatt, Wroxeter and Uppington)
D Street (Bearwood College)
D Street (Edmonton)
D Street (Hyde Ramblers)
DH Street (St Paul's School)
E Street (Broadwater)
ER Street (Worcester St John's)
F Street (Essex)
F Street (South Eastern District, Surrey Club)
F Street (West Kent)
F Street (Littleton)
F Street (Freckleton)
F Street (Beckenham)
F Street (Upchurch Second XI)
FA Street (Warwickshire Second XI)
FE Street (Kent)
FE Street (Bickley)
FE Street (Marlow)
FE Street (Kensington Park)
FE Street (Christ Church, Oxford)
FE Street (Chiswick Park)
G Street (Hornsey)
G Street (London United Eleven, Surrey Club, Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
G Street (Haverhill)
G Street (Surrey Club)
G Street (Players of Surrey)
G Street (The Forty Club)
G Street (Woodhouses Second XI)
G Street (umpire)
G Street (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
G Street (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G Street (Eastergate)
G Street (Young Players of Surrey)
G Street (Eton Ramblers)
G Street (Haverhill Second XI)
GA Street (Godalming)
GB Street (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
GG Street (Sussex Second XI)
GHP Street (Henley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GP Street (Staffordshire)
GW Street (Chichester Theological College)
H Street (Derbyshire)
H Street (Portsmouth Borough)
H Street (Eashing)
H Street (Lea Park Second XI)
H Street (Cranley)
H Street (Lea and Roses Second XI, Lea and Roses Third XI)
H Street (York Amateurs)
HB Street (Oxfordshire)
HB Street (Beckenham)
HF Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Street (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
I Street (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
I Street (Horton House Second XI)
I Street (umpire)
J Street (Surrey)
J Street (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Street (umpire)
J Street (Exeter)
J Street (Stockton)
J Street (Bradninch)
J Street (Surrey Colts)
J Street (Players of Surrey)
J Street (Eashing Park)
J Street (Newick)
J Street (Players)
J Street (Godalming)
J Street (H Jupp's XI)
J Street (Northbrook)
J Street (Cranleigh)
J Street (Harborne Somerville)
J Street (Badby)
J Street (Bishops Lydeard)
J Street (Broadwater)
J Street (The Forty Club)
J Street (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Street (Urmston Second XI)
J Street (Burbage and Easton Royal)
J Street (Basford Mill)
J Street (Harborne Somerville)
J Street (The Forty Club)
J Street (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
J Street (Cranley)
J Street (Edmonton)
J Street (T Lockyer's XI)
JB Street (Marlborough College)
JJ Street (Milnrow)
JOM Street (Charterhouse School)
JS Street (Old Alleynians)
JS Street (Metropolitan Police D Division)
K Street (Trowbridge)
K Street (Horley)
K Street (Bramley)
K Street (South Woodford)
KP Street (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
L Street (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
L Street (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
L Street (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
LC Street (Warwickshire)
LC Street (Harborne Somerville)
M Street (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
M Street (Bollington)
M Street (Elmstead)
M Street (Elvaston Third XI)
M Street (Sutton Strollers)
ME Street (St Paul's School)
ME Street (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
ME Street (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
ME Street (BJ Bunbury's XI)
ME Street (Oakham)
MJC Street (Old Oakhamians)
N Street (Haringey College)
NK Street (Warwickshire)
NK Street (J Mayfield's XI)
NK Street (Sutton Coldfield)
O Street (Long Ditton)
P Street (Norwich Clergy)
PE Street (Kensington Park, Uppingham Rovers)
R Street (umpire)
R Street (Stowe Templars)
R Street (Harrow Town)
R Street (Buckingham Town)
R Street (Godalming)
R Street (Ampfield Second XI)
R Street (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
R Street (Elmstead)
RW Street (The Forty Club)
RW Street (King's School, Bruton)
RWL Street (Bedfordshire)
S Street (Sussex Women)
S Street (Broughton)
S Street (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
S Street (Portchester)
S Street (Old)
S Street (Tattenhall)
S Street (scorer)
S Street (Sefton Park)
S Street (Overstone Park)
S Street (Weston Colville)
S Street (Haverhill)
S Street (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Street (Chester Boughton Hall Under-17s)
S Street (Haverhill Second XI)
SG Street (Bath, Bryanston Butterflies, Werrington)
SG Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Street (Sussex Martlets)
T Street (Old Grammarians)
T Street (Shrewton)
T Street (Cranleigh)
T Street (Suttoners Third XI)
T Street (Horsham Trinity)
T Street (Riverside Women)
T Street (Old Colfeians)
T Street (Aston Villa Football Club)
T Street (Cranley)
TD Street (Dauntsey's School)
TH Street (Urmston Second XI)
W Street (Oundle School)
W Street (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Street (Huyton)
W Street (Ealing Dean United)
W Street (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
W Street (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
W Street (Rotherham Town)
W Street (Newcastle University)
W Street (Basford Mill)
W Street (F Moss's XI)
W Street (Doncaster Town)
W Street (Treeton)
W Street (Darley Dale)
W Street (scorer)
W Street (Shrewsbury School)
W Street (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WD Street (Lancing College)
WG Street (St John's College, Oxford)
WH Street (St Paul's School)
P Streete (Great Bentley)
S Streete (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
SL Streete (Sussex Women)
AH Streeten (Eastbourne College)
C Streeten (RJO Meyer's XI)
ER Streeten (Aldenham School)
HF Streeten (Tonbridge)
E Streeten-Smith (Bethany School)
Streeter (North Kent Cricket League)
Streeter (Colfe's School)
Streeter (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
A Streeter (Warwick School)
A Streeter (Lowdham)
B Streeter (Southwater)
B Streeter (Frindsbury Second XI)
E Streeter (Brighton)
HK Streeter (Eastbourne College)
I Streeter (Horley)
J Streeter (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
J Streeter (Grannies)
J Streeter (Blackheath)
J Streeter (Hackwood Park)
K Streeter (Horley)
P Streeter (Thame Town)
G Streeting (scorer)
LS Streeting (Southwell Clergy)
RW Street Law (Bedford School)
Streetley (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
G Streetley (Escrick Park)
J Streetley (Witham)
P Streetley (Witham)
Streeton (Himley)
Streeton (West Buckland School)
AA Streeton (Tonbridge School)
D Streeton (Earls Barton)
D Streeton (scorer)
HF Streeton (Bluemantles)
HF Streeton (Tonbridge)
N Streeton (Sussex Cricket Board)
R Streeton (Ealing)
R Streeton (umpire)
RG Streeton (Dunstable Grammar School)
E Streeton-Smith (Bethany School)
Streets (Clayesmore School)
C Streets (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Streets (Old Dunstonians)
C Streets (Whiteley Village)
C Streets (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
C Streets (Kent Women)
D Streets (Clipstone Welfare)
O Streets (Bromley)
O Streets (Kent Elite Player Pathway, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
O Streets (Eastbourne College)
W Streets (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
WJ Streets (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
D Streit (Stamford School)
CP Strelley (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Strelley (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Strellis (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Stremallar (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
J Stremellar (Rishton)
J Stremmelaar (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
J Stremmellar (Rishton Third XI)
Strenton (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
G Strephan (Conisbrough)
G Strephen (Pontefract Cricket League)
D Stressing (British Polytechnics)
J Stressing (Stevenage)
Stretch (Combined Services XI)
C Stretch (Hodnet and Peplow)
EC Stretch (Ormskirk)
G Stretch (Ormskirk)
H Stretch (Lindal Moor)
TC Stretch (Ormskirk)
TH Stretch (Ormskirk)
V Stretch (umpire)
W Stretch (Ormskirk)
W Stretch (Ormskirk)
W Stretch (Ormskirk Second XI)
W Stretch (Ormskirk Second XI)
TEP Stretche (South Northumberland)
AO Stretfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Stretfield (Eton Ramblers)
R Stretfield (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
B Stretham (League Cricket Conference)
B Strether (Bramshaw)
D Strether (Bramshaw)
R Streton (Monks Kirby)
Strett (West Park School, St Helens Under-14s)
J Strettle (Huyton Recreation)
Stretton (Monmouthshire)
Stretton (Northern)
Stretton (All Saints Hospital)
Stretton (Sutton on the Hill)
Stretton (Atherstone Victoria)
Stretton (Pelsall Second XI)
Stretton (Baddesley Colliery)
A Stretton (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Stretton (Burton-on-Trent)
A Stretton (J Burgess' XI)
A Stretton (Pelsall)
A Stretton (Portsmouth Second XI)
A Stretton (North Warwickshire)
A Stretton (Lynn)
B Stretton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Stretton (scorer)
b Stretton (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
BK Stretton (Oxton)
D Stretton (Langtons)
D Stretton (Ticknall Under-17s)
DH Stretton (Oundle Town)
E Stretton (Old Hill Women)
F Stretton (Keyworth Second XI)
H Stretton (Pelsall Second XI)
I Stretton (Old Leightonians)
J Stretton (St Michaels 74)
J Stretton (Long Itchington)
K Stretton (Cosby)
KE Stretton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
L Stretton (Tamworth)
M Stretton (Romsey)
M Stretton (Ampfield Second XI)
M Stretton (Dunlop Coventry)
M Stretton (Ticknall Under-15s)
N Stretton (Sussex Cricket Board)
N Stretton (Sussex Cricket Association)
N Stretton (Great Kingshill)
N Stretton (Langtons)
N Stretton (Hastings Second XI)
P Stretton (Courtaulds)
P Stretton (Sutton Strollers)
P Stretton (Ramblers)
PG Stretton (Bedford Modern School)
PJ Stretton (Bedford Modern School)
R Stretton (Alvis)
RL Stretton (Ellesmere College)
S Stretton (Northamptonshire)
S Stretton (Marple)
S Stretton (J Burgess' XI)
S Stretton (Edwinstowe Third XI)
SH Stretton (Epsom College)
SH Stretton (Kidderminster)
SH Stretton (Lucton School Third XI)
T Stretton (Lawrence Sheriff School)
TA Stretton (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
TA Stretton (Oundle Town)
TK Stretton (Leicestershire)
TK Stretton (Hinckley Town)
D Stretton-Cox (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DL Stretton-Cox (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DL Stretton-Cox (Warwickshire Public Schools)
DL Stretton-Cox (Ashfield)
DL Stretton-Cox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PL Stretton-Cox (Warwickshire Colts)
F Strevens (Bridport)
F Strevens (Wessex XI)
HOH Strevens (The Forty Club)
P Strevens (Hadlow Down)
Stribbling (Cheltenham Grammar School Colts)
F Stribley (Perranporth)
F Stribley (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
Strick (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
Strick (Newcastle High School, Newcastle-under-Lyme)
A Strick (Cornwall Under-13s)
A Strick (Redruth)
Adam Strick (Stithians)
Anthony Strick (Stithians)
J Strick (scorer)
JHN Strick (New Brighton)
JHN Strick (Old Warwickians)
JHN Strick (New Brighton Second XI)
JHN Strick (Warwick School)
LHN Strick (Hornsey)
LK Strick (Cornwall Women)
M Strick (Redruth, Troon)
M Strick (Penzance)
M Strick (Stithians)
M Strick (Cornwall Under-19s)
N Strick (Stithians)
R Strick (Cornwall)
R Strick (Stithians)
S Strick (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
V Strick (New Brighton Second XI)
Strickey (Selly Oak)
Strickland (Yorkshire)
Strickland (Oakham School)
Strickland (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
Strickland (Old St Edward's)
Strickland (The Forty Club)
Strickland (Household Brigade)
Strickland (Norwich School)
Strickland (Solihull)
Strickland (Royal Navy Plymouth)
A Strickland (Bramshaw)
A Strickland (Bramshaw)
A Strickland (Settle)
A Strickland (South West Manchester)
A Strickland (Settle Second XI)
A Strickland (Peper Harow)
A Strickland (Solihull Second XI)
B Strickland (Hawarden Park Women)
C Strickland (Old Edwardians)
C Strickland (Harome)
C Strickland (Grantham)
C Strickland (umpire)
C Strickland (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
D Strickland (Settle)
D Strickland (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
D Strickland (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
DG Strickland (Blundell's School)
DM Strickland (Giggleswick School)
EA Strickland (Sefton)
EA Strickland (St John's College, Cambridge)
F Strickland (scorer)
FS Strickland (Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
G Strickland (umpire)
G Strickland (umpire)
G Strickland (Harome)
H Strickland (Cambridge University)
I Strickland (Ghyll)
I Strickland (Saffron Walden Second XI)
IJ Strickland (King's School, Grantham)
J Strickland (Romany)
JC Strickland (Haileybury College)
JM Strickland (Auckland Women, Kent Women)
K Strickland (Highcroft and Great Barr)
L Strickland (Weymouth Women)
M Strickland (Norwich School)
MP Strickland (Gentlemen of Devon)
N Strickland (Yoxall)
N Strickland (The Stoics)
N Strickland (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Strickland (Leatherhead)
N Strickland (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
N Strickland (The Forty Club)
NVE Strickland (Wellington College)
P Strickland (Settle Second XI)
P Strickland (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
PL Strickland (Guildford Clergy)
R Strickland (Bramshaw)
R Strickland (West Blatchington)
R Strickland (Windermere)
RC Strickland (Trent College)
RE Strickland (Shrewsbury School)
RJ Strickland (Solihull)
RL Strickland (Trent College)
S Strickland (Bramshaw Second XI)
S Strickland (Wherwell Second XI)
SCE Strickland (Eton College)
T Strickland (Settle)
WR Strickland (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
Z Strickland (Dorset Women, Weymouth Women)
J Strickle (Wisbech Town)
PA Strickle (Wisbech Town)
Strickley (Selly Oak)
A Strickley (Tamworth)
C Strickson (scorer)
C Strictland (umpire)
Stride (Theydon Bois)
A Stride (Hampshire Colts)
A Stride (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
B Stride (Brockenhurst Second XI)
B Stride (Swan Green)
C Stride (Chichester Priory Park)
C Stride (Sheffield University Staff)
C Stride (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
C Stride (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Stride (Pennington Second XI)
D Stride (Pennington)
DWA Stride (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
G Stride (IBM South Hants)
G Stride (Farley)
J Stride (Standard)
J Stride (IBM South Hants)
J Stride (Marconi)
J Stride (Corley)
K Stride (Burton and District)
K Stride (Bancroft's School)
K Stride (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
K Stride (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
K Stride (Burton Police)
K Stride (Marstons)
KC Stride (Bancroft's School)
KH Stride (Staffordshire)
KH Stride (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
L Stride (Denstone College Under-15s)
M Stride (Bursledon)
M Stride (IBM South Hants)
M Stride (Carnforth)
N Stride (Fawley Sunday XI)
N Stride (All Saints)
N Stride (Poole Conservatives)
P Stride (IBM South Hants)
P Stride (Bartley)
P Stride (Pennington Third XI)
P Stride (Wellworthy)
P Stride (Army Medical Services)
P Stride (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Stride (IBM South Hants)
R Stride (Allied Breweries)
R Stride (Bass-Worthington)
R Stride (Bass and Co (Burton))
RJ Stride (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
S Stride (Bursledon)
S Stride (Armitage Bridge)
S Stride (Boxmoor)
SO Stride (Cranleigh School)
T Stride (Middleton-on-Sea)
W Stride (Derbyshire Under-25s)
W Stride (Swan Green)
W Stride (Ind Coope)
W Stride (Burton Hospitals)
W Stride (Allied Breweries)
W Stride (Marstons)
WO Stride (Cranleigh School)
R Strike (Broadstairs)
R Strike (Walmer)
R Strike (Westgate-on-Sea)
R Strike (Whitstable)
E Striker (Butleigh)
M Striker (Rawdon)
P Striker (Northumberland Under-15s)
D Strilton (Royal Household)
M Strimmin (West Hallam White Rose)
M String (Roe Green Second XI)
Stringer (Aston Unity)
Stringer (Old Symondians)
Stringer (Royal Marines)
Stringer (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
Stringer (Pelsall)
Stringer (Scarborough)
Stringer (Oxford University Authentics)
Stringer (Bromsgrove)
Stringer (Peopleton)
Stringer (St Peter's School, York)
Stringer (Oswestry Grammar School)
Stringer (Canford School)
Stringer (Lowerhouse)
Stringer (RNE College)
Stringer (Chorleywood Strollers)
Stringer (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Stringer (Royal Marines)
Stringer (Royal Engineers)
Stringer (Royal Air Force Signals)
Stringer (Rolls Royce)
A Stringer (Liverpool)
A Stringer (Bowdon Women, Brooksbottom Women)
A Stringer (Wellingborough Town Women)
A Stringer (scorer)
A Stringer (Herriard)
AE Stringer (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers)
B Stringer (umpire)
B Stringer (umpire)
B Stringer (Denton)
B Stringer (umpire)
B Stringer (Bentley Engineering Company)
C Stringer (Aston Hall)
C Stringer (scorer)
C Stringer (umpire)
C Stringer (King Edward VI School, Lichfield)
CFP Stringer (Mitchell's and Butler's, Warwickshire Second XI)
CH Stringer (HL Lyon's XI)
CJ Stringer (Wellingborough Town Women)
D Stringer (Holmesdale)
D Stringer (Edmonton)
D Stringer (Hyde)
D Stringer (Bramhall, Cheadle Hulme, Poynton)
D Stringer (Fillongley)
D Stringer (Dukinfield)
D Stringer (Denton)
D Stringer (Cuckfield)
D Stringer (Woodbank)
D Stringer (Timperley)
D Stringer (Kirkheaton)
D Stringer (Hartley Country Club)
D Stringer (Northwich)
D Stringer (Knowle Village)
D Stringer (The Forty Club North West)
DJ Stringer (Denton St Lawrence)
E Stringer (Manchester Clifford)
EJ Stringer (Meir Heath Women)
F Stringer (Incogniti)
F Stringer (Stourport-on-Severn)
FE Stringer (Hurstpierpoint College)
FW Stringer (Charterhouse School)
G Stringer (scorer)
G Stringer (Denton)
G Stringer (Weekley and Warkton)
G Stringer (Kings Bromley)
G Stringer (umpire)
G Stringer (Denton)
HS Stringer (Dean Close School)
I Stringer (Old Ardinians)
J Stringer (Hunslet)
J Stringer (Woodbank)
J Stringer (Denton)
J Stringer (Great Durnford)
J Stringer (Denton St Lawrence)
J Stringer (Adel)
J Stringer (Buccaneers)
J Stringer (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J Stringer (Woolpit)
J Stringer (umpire)
J Stringer (Buckhurst Hill)
J Stringer (Stretford)
J Stringer (Orpington Second XI)
J Stringer (Melbourne Town)
J Stringer (East Halton)
JD Stringer (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
JP Stringer (Denton West)
L Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
L Stringer (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
L Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
M Stringer (Flowery Field)
M Stringer (Hyde)
M Stringer (Rawdon)
M Stringer (Civil Service Women, GA Morgan's XI, ME Hide's XI)
M Stringer (Longsight)
M Stringer (Maltby)
M Stringer (scorer)
M Stringer (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West)
M Stringer (Alleyn's School)
M Stringer (Maltby Second XI)
M Stringer (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
M Stringer (Somerset Over-50s)
M Stringer (Hawk Green)
M Stringer (Lancashire Over-50s)
M Stringer (The Forty Club)
MA Stringer (Dukinfield, Woodbank)
MCH Stringer (umpire)
N Stringer (Hartley Country Club)
N Stringer (Chippenham)
N Stringer (Fillongley)
N Stringer (umpire)
N Stringer (Fillongley)
O Stringer (Bracebridge Heath)
P Stringer (umpire)
P Stringer (Weston-super-Mare)
P Stringer (Old Symondian Ramblers)
P Stringer (St Cross)
P Stringer (St Cross Symondians)
P Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
P Stringer (Milton Third XI)
P Stringer (Nuneaton Third XI)
PHS Stringer (University College School)
PM Stringer (Leicestershire, Yorkshire)
R Stringer (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
R Stringer (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R Stringer (umpire)
R Stringer (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Stringer (Rootes Group)
R Stringer (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
R Stringer (Maltby, Middlesbrough)
R Stringer (Ash Village)
R Stringer (Whitley Hall)
R Stringer (scorer)
R Stringer (Marple)
R Stringer (Cleveland Under-13s)
R Stringer (Woodbank)
R Stringer (Cheshire Under-15s)
R Stringer (Knebworth Park)
R Stringer (Stokesley)
R Stringer (Hawk Green)
R Stringer (Royal Marines)
R Stringer (Nuneaton Co-operative Sports)
R Stringer (Hewell)
RM Stringer (St Peter's School, York)
S Stringer (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Stringer (Weston-super-Mare)
S Stringer (Wellingborough Town)
S Stringer (Shapwick and Polden)
T Stringer (Worcestershire)
T Stringer (Millfield School)
W Stringer (Fillongley)
Stringer2 (Pelsall)
M Stringers (Hawk Green)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive