|
G Steggals |
(Railways Athletic Association) |
|
G Steggals |
(Hayes Second XI) |
|
G Steggles |
(Cutnall Green) |
|
J Steggles |
(scorer) |
|
J Steggles |
(Wollaston) |
|
J Steggles |
(North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
R Steidle |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
TT Steiger |
(Clifton College) |
|
H Steil |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
H Steil |
(Oakham Institute) |
|
JH Steil |
(GO Formby's XI) |
|
O Steimers |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton) |
|
Stein |
(Exmouth) |
|
A Stein |
(Bradfield Second XI) |
|
B Stein |
(Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s) |
|
B Stein |
(East Bridgford) |
|
B Stein |
(Lord Runcie's XI) |
|
B Stein |
(London Rifle Brigade) |
|
BJ Stein |
(Plymouth, Swansea University) |
|
C Stein |
(Elmstead) |
|
CA Stein |
(Surrey Club, Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
G Stein |
(umpire) |
|
J Stein |
(Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI) |
|
J Stein |
(Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
J Stein |
(Authors) |
|
J Stein |
(Champions XI) |
|
J Stein |
(Christ's College, Finchley) |
|
KK Stein |
(scorer) |
|
M Stein |
(Brondesbury) |
|
M Stein |
(Millhillians) |
|
PA Stein |
(Worth School) |
|
R Stein |
(Chobham) |
|
R Stein |
(scorer) |
|
R Stein |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Stein |
(Berkshire Bantams) |
|
RA Stein |
(Old Leightonians) |
|
RA Stein |
(scorer) |
|
S Stein |
(The Forty Club) |
|
SS Stein |
(Devon, Plymouth) |
|
W Stein |
(Oxford Second XI) |
|
C Steinberg |
(Hutton) |
|
D Steinberg |
(East Tytherley) |
|
W Steinberg |
(English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s) |
|
W Steinberg |
(Hutton) |
|
W Steinberg |
(Brentwood School) |
|
AJ Steiner |
(Shedfield) |
|
D Steiner |
(Keyworth) |
|
JR Steinhaeuser |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
D Steinham |
(Apperley) |
|
C Steinhobel |
(Derbyshire Women, Warwickshire Women) |
|
F Steinhobel |
(South Wingfield) |
|
F Steinhobel |
(Ashover) |
|
F Steinhobel |
(Ashover Second XI) |
|
F Steinhobel |
(Ashover Barbarians, Ashover Barbarians Second XI, Ashover Barbarians Third XI) |
|
P Steinhobel |
(Ashford, Kent Second XI, Old Parktonians) |
|
MHCB Steinman |
(Bangalore Station, Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers) |
|
K Steinobel |
(Derbyshire Women) |
|
D Steinson |
(Harris Park) |
|
D Steinson |
(BAC-EE Preston) |
|
D Steinson |
(Lancaster, Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
E Steinson |
(BAC-EE Preston, Harris Park, Lancaster, Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
J Steinson |
(Harris Park) |
|
J Steinson |
(BAC-EE Preston) |
|
J Steinson |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI) |
|
L Steinson |
(scorer) |
|
EHL Steinthal |
(Clifton College, Lancashire Second XI, Staten Island Cricket Club) |
|
FE Steinthal |
(HL Harrison's XI) |
|
D Stelfox |
(Timperley) |
|
G Stelfox |
(Timperley) |
|
GE Stelfox |
(Winnington Park Second XI) |
|
GSG Stelfox |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
J Stelfox |
(Ainsdale) |
|
J Stelfox |
(Timperley) |
|
TT Stelger |
(Clifton College) |
|
S Steligmann |
(North Leeds) |
|
A Stell |
(Frenchay) |
|
I Stell |
(Frenchay) |
|
J Stell |
(Frenchay) |
|
A Stella |
(scorer) |
|
Stelling |
(umpire) |
|
Stelling |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
A Stelling |
(Hampshire Hoggets) |
|
A Stelling |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
B Stelling |
(Tamworth) |
|
B Stelling |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
B Stelling |
(Lullington Park) |
|
JA Stelling |
(Northumberland Colts) |
|
P Stelling |
(Northallerton Second XI) |
|
P Stelling |
(English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s) |
|
A Stembridge |
(Bapchild) |
|
A Stembridge |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
B Stembridge |
(Solihull Municipal) |
|
J Stembridge |
(scorer) |
|
J Stembridge |
(umpire) |
|
BW Steming |
(Beckenham) |
|
JK Steming |
(Beckenham) |
|
Stemp |
(A Bradshaw's XI) |
|
Stemp |
(Surrey Colts) |
|
Stemp |
(Bishop Luffa School) |
|
A Stemp |
(Crown Wood) |
|
AH Stemp |
(scorer) |
|
D Stemp |
(Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI) |
|
D Stemp |
(Worcester Park) |
|
G Stemp |
(Cranleigh) |
|
H Stemp |
(Moseley Women) |
|
J Stemp |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Stemp |
(Pinkneys Green) |
|
J Stemp |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
R Stemp |
(Lurgashall) |
|
R Stemp |
(Old Hill) |
|
RD Stemp |
(Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire) |
|
S Stemp |
(Fletching) |
|
T Stemp |
(Crown Wood) |
|
M Stenberg |
(Hightown) |
|
M Stenberg |
(Ainsdale) |
|
Stenbridge |
(Brewood School) |
|
M Stence |
(Nottinghamshire Under-17s) |
|
C Stendall |
(Mansfield Nomads) |
|
E Steneberg |
(Adjutant General's Corps) |
|
Stenger |
(Cleethorpes Gas Company) |
|
V Stenhosue |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
Stenhouse |
(Royal Armoured Corps Centre) |
|
AH Stenhouse |
(Lancing College) |
|
AH Stenhouse |
(Northern) |
|
C Stenhouse |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
C Stenhouse |
(Cheshire Under-17s) |
|
CSR Stenhouse |
(Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Cheshire, Oxton) |
|
D Stenhouse |
(scorer) |
|
E Stenhouse |
(scorer) |
|
E Stenhouse |
(Newcastle, Tynemouth) |
|
E Stenhouse |
(Newcastle) |
|
G Stenhouse |
(Percy Main) |
|
I Stenhouse |
(Ashton-under-Lyne) |
|
J Stenhouse |
(Tynemouth) |
|
J Stenhouse |
(Percy Main) |
|
M Stenhouse |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
M Stenhouse |
(Salisbury Clergy) |
|
MD Stenhouse |
(Caldy) |
|
P Stenhouse |
(Cheshire A) |
|
R Stenhouse |
(Launceston) |
|
S Stenhouse |
(Oxton) |
|
S Stenhouse |
(Bitteswell) |
|
S Stenhouse |
(Old Laurentians) |
|
V Stenhouse |
(Somerset Clergy) |
|
V Stenhouse |
(G Fowler's XI) |
|
VB Stenhouse |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
VD Stenhouse |
(Deddington) |
|
VD Stenhouse |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Past) |
|
VD Stenhouse |
(VD Stenhouse's XI) |
|
W Stenhouse |
(Rubery Owen Second XI) |
|
G Steniford |
(Hutton Second XI) |
|
R Steniford |
(Rushall Second XI) |
|
R Stening |
(Godalming) |
|
A Stenlake |
(Old Bristolians Westbury) |
|
M Stenlake |
(South Petherwin) |
|
N Stenmon |
(Woodhouses) |
|
J Stennell |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
N Stennent |
(Ropley) |
|
Stenner |
(Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
A Stenner |
(Lechlade) |
|
A Stenner |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
ACL Stenner |
(Cheltenham) |
|
D Stenner |
(Mendip Acorns) |
|
E Stenner |
(Dulverton) |
|
G Stenner |
(scorer) |
|
J Stenner |
(Clifton Colts) |
|
J Stenner |
(umpire) |
|
JMC Stenner |
(Cambridge University) |
|
L Stenner |
(umpire) |
|
R Stenner |
(Seaton) |
|
K Stenners |
(St Alban's Young Conservatives) |
|
E Stennet |
(Ropley) |
|
F Stennet |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
SJ Stennet |
(Jack Frost XI) |
|
T Stennet |
(Ropley) |
|
Stennett |
(Culford School) |
|
A Stennett |
(Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough) |
|
D Stennett |
(Sydenham Second XI) |
|
E Stennett |
(Ropley Second XI) |
|
E Stennett |
(Ropley) |
|
E Stennett |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
F Stennett |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
F Stennett |
(Worlington) |
|
F Stennett |
(Newmarket Town) |
|
F Stennett |
(Newmarket) |
|
J Stennett |
(Minehead Women) |
|
JH Stennett |
(Rev CT Arnold's House, Rugby School) |
|
JHM Stennett |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
JHM Stennett |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
JW Stennett |
(Worksop College Second XI) |
|
R Stennett |
(Bury St Edmunds) |
|
R Stennett |
(Pelicans) |
|
RHM Stennett |
(The Leys School) |
|
S Stennett |
(Merrow) |
|
SJ Stennett |
(Cranleigh) |
|
SJ Stennett |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Stennett |
(Colden Common) |
|
T Stennett |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
T Stennett |
(Ropley) |
|
W Stennett |
(Edwinstowe Second XI) |
|
W Stennett |
(Ropley) |
|
T Stennhet |
(Ropley Second XI) |
|
Stenning |
(Bedford Women) |
|
Stenning |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Stenning |
(Aldenham School) |
|
A Stenning |
(Odiham and Greywell Third XI) |
|
A Stenning |
(scorer) |
|
A Stenning |
(umpire) |
|
B Stenning |
(Esher) |
|
C Stenning |
(Droitwich) |
|
C Stenning |
(Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women) |
|
D Stenning |
(Old Aldenhamians) |
|
D Stenning |
(Esher) |
|
EH Stenning |
(Downing College, Cambridge) |
|
F Stenning |
(Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women) |
|
FG Stenning |
(Mote Park) |
|
JK Stenning |
(Beckenham, Kent Second XI) |
|
K Stenning |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
L Stenning |
(England Learning Disability XI) |
|
M Stenning |
(ICI Paints) |
|
P Stenning |
(Backworth, Morpeth) |
|
P Stenning |
(Esher) |
|
P Stenning |
(Backworth Percy) |
|
PA Stenning |
(Old Aldenhamians) |
|
PD Stenning |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
R Stenning |
(Droitwich) |
|
R Stenning |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
R Stenning |
(Seaton) |
|
S Stenning |
(Kenilworth Wardens, Knowle and Dorridge, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
S Stenning |
(King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
S Stenning |
(Duke of Norfolk's XI) |
|
T Stenning |
(Hadleigh) |
|
W Stenning |
(North Riding Asylum) |
|
Stennings |
(Olinda) |
|
Stennings |
(Guards Club) |
|
B Stennings |
(Toft) |
|
JK Stennings |
(Beckenham) |
|
M Stennings |
(Dinton) |
|
M Stennings |
(Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s) |
|
R Stennings |
(Seaton) |
|
Stenson |
(St Anthony's School, Eastbourne Second XI) |
|
Stenson |
(Glenthorpe) |
|
A Stenson |
(Milford Hall) |
|
B Stenson |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
C Stenson |
(Milford Hall) |
|
G Stenson |
(scorer) |
|
G Stenson |
(Denton) |
|
H Stenson |
(Coventry and District Cricket League) |
|
J Stenson |
(Denton) |
|
J Stenson |
(Wishaw) |
|
K Stenson |
(Hawridge and Cholesbury) |
|
T Stenson |
(Anston Fourth XI) |
|
TA Stenson |
(Denton, Denton West) |
|
W Stenson |
(Bourton Vale) |
|
Stensten |
(Lye) |
|
Stent |
(HMS Torch and Larnaca) |
|
Stent |
(Brighton) |
|
Stent |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
Stent |
(Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School) |
|
Stent |
(Brentwood Victorians) |
|
Stent |
(Blackheath) |
|
Stent |
(Mansfield Cricket League) |
|
A Stent |
(Bexleyheath, Sidcup) |
|
A Stent |
(umpire) |
|
A Stent |
(AWE Tadley) |
|
A Stent |
(Hook and Newnham) |
|
B Stent |
(Hampshire) |
|
B Stent |
(umpire) |
|
C Stent |
(Sidcup) |
|
C Stent |
(Dartford) |
|
C Stent |
(Bexleyheath) |
|
H Stent |
(umpire) |
|
H Stent |
(Petworth) |
|
H Stent |
(Croydon) |
|
J Stent |
(Wallington Women) |
|
J Stent |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
K Stent |
(scorer) |
|
K Stent |
(Rugby Third XI) |
|
KJ Stent |
(Hayes Hurricanes Women) |
|
L Stent |
(scorer) |
|
M Stent |
(Bradfield Village Fellowship) |
|
N Stent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
NA Stent |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
R Stent |
(Crowthorne Second XI) |
|
R Stent |
(The Farmers' Club) |
|
R Stent |
(Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI) |
|
RN Stent |
(Canford School) |
|
S Stent |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
S Stent |
(scorer) |
|
Stentiford |
(Hutton Second XI) |
|
JM Stentiford |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
K Stentiford |
(West End Esher) |
|
LHW Stentiford |
(Attenborough, Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
N Stentiford |
(umpire) |
|
N Stentiford |
(scorer) |
|
P Stentiford |
(Whitby) |
|
R Stentiford |
(Yateley Fourth XI) |
|
R Stentiford |
(Rushall, Rushall Second XI) |
|
Stenton |
(Oddments) |
|
C Stenton |
(Barnsley Woolley Miners) |
|
C Stenton |
(Yorkshire Cricket College) |
|
E Stenton |
(North Lincolnshire) |
|
G Stenton |
(Romsey Police) |
|
HC Stenton |
(Gentlemen of Southwell) |
|
J Stenton |
(Hundall) |
|
J Stenton |
(Normanby Park Works Under-18s) |
|
JD Stenton |
(Somerset) |
|
W Stenton |
(Worksop) |
|
W Stenton |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
M Stentrom |
(Packington) |
|
Stenwick |
(Durham Academy) |
|
Stenwill |
(Nondescripts) |
|
L Step |
(Mullion) |
|
L Step |
(Helston) |
|
Steph |
(scorer) |
|
J Stepham |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
Stephan |
(Pretenders) |
|
Stephan |
(Royal Naval Air Service, Howden) |
|
Stephan |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
CJ Stephan |
(Bridgnorth, Shropshire, St George's) |
|
S Stephan |
(Romany) |
|
T Stephan |
(Cornwall Under-15s) |
|
T Stephan |
(St Just) |
|
T Stephan |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
T Stephan |
(Sleaford) |
|
Stephans |
(Bootham School) |
|
B Stephans |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
S Stephanson |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
Stephany |
(St Paul's School) |
|
J Stephany |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
Stephen |
(Aldridge) |
|
Stephen |
(South Woodford) |
|
Stephen |
(Dawlish) |
|
Stephen |
(Hampstead) |
|
Stephen |
(I Zingari) |
|
Stephen |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Stephen |
(Household Brigade) |
|
Stephen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Stephen |
(Brentwood Victorians) |
|
A Stephen |
(Barbados Overseas Cricket Association) |
|
A Stephen |
(scorer) |
|
A Stephen |
(Maori Oxshott) |
|
AA Stephen |
(Household Brigade) |
|
AL Stephen |
(Household Brigade) |
|
C Stephen |
(Bridgnorth) |
|
CI Stephen |
(Birkenhead Park, Christ's College, Cambridge, Market Bosworth) |
|
CSM Stephen |
(Marlborough College) |
|
D Stephen |
(Houses of Parliament Staff) |
|
D Stephen |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
DD Stephen |
(South Northumberland) |
|
DV Stephen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
F Stephen |
(2nd Battalion Rifle Brigade Officers) |
|
G Stephen |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
HS Stephen |
(Rusholme Second XI) |
|
ID Stephen |
(Ealing) |
|
IJ Stephen |
(Uppingham School) |
|
J Stephen |
(Hightown) |
|
J Stephen |
(Derbyshire XI) |
|
J Stephen |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
JC Stephen |
(RB Lagden's XI) |
|
JG Stephen |
(Old Uppinghamians, SH Saville's XI, Uppingham School) |
|
M Stephen |
(Bewdley) |
|
N Stephen |
(Royal Logistic Corps) |
|
N Stephen |
(York) |
|
N Stephen |
(Marstons Second XI) |
|
N Stephen |
(Forthampton) |
|
NK Stephen |
(Cambridge University) |
|
NK Stephen |
(J Burrell's XI) |
|
P Stephen |
(umpire) |
|
R Stephen |
(Leeds University) |
|
R Stephen |
(Yellowhammers) |
|
R Stephen |
(Cleator) |
|
R Stephen |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
S Stephen |
(Longsight) |
|
S Stephen |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
T Stephen |
(Pioneer Working Mens Club) |
|
TE Stephen |
(Bradley House, Rugby School) |
|
W Stephen |
(Maori Oxshott) |
|
W Stephen |
(Evesham Second XI) |
|
W Stephen |
(Reed's School) |
|
W Stephen-Jones |
(CH Borthwick's XI) |
|
W Stephen-Jones |
(Liverpool Second XI) |
|
Stephen Lemmon |
(Godmanchester Town) |
|
Stephens |
|
|
Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
Stephens |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
Stephens |
(High Green) |
|
Stephens |
(Burnley Ramblers) |
|
Stephens |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
Stephens |
(Royal Navy) |
|
Stephens |
(Hertfordshire, Essex and Middlesex) |
|
Stephens |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
Stephens |
(The Rest) |
|
Stephens |
(Coleshill) |
|
Stephens |
(Shillinglee) |
|
Stephens |
(2nd Life Guards) |
|
Stephens |
(Chigwell School) |
|
Stephens |
(Warwick School) |
|
Stephens |
(Brockenhurst County High School) |
|
Stephens |
(Leicester Nomads Second XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Follands) |
|
Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
Stephens |
(Hamble) |
|
Stephens |
(I Zingari) |
|
Stephens |
(Harvington) |
|
Stephens |
(Droitwich) |
|
Stephens |
(Leicestershire) |
|
Stephens |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff Women) |
|
Stephens |
(Compton Dundon) |
|
Stephens |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
Stephens |
(Army Pay Corps) |
|
Stephens |
(Cornish Crusaders) |
|
Stephens |
(South Wales Hunts) |
|
Stephens |
(Hounslow Garrison) |
|
Stephens |
(Hardye's School) |
|
Stephens |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
Stephens |
(Eastcote Second XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Timperley) |
|
Stephens |
(Abingdon) |
|
Stephens |
(St Alban Hall Oxford) |
|
Stephens |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Stephens |
(Ledbury) |
|
Stephens |
(Bishop Luffa School) |
|
Stephens |
(Wickford Second XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Green Jackets) |
|
Stephens |
(United Chemists Association Limited XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Gloucestershire Police) |
|
Stephens |
(Ascham St Vincent's School, Eastbourne) |
|
Stephens |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Middle) |
|
Stephens |
(Royal Army Pay Corps) |
|
Stephens |
(Wellington College (Shropshire)) |
|
Stephens |
(Sherborne School A XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Harvey Grammar School) |
|
Stephens |
(Tamworth Wednesday) |
|
Stephens |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
Stephens |
(Mercian Brigade) |
|
Stephens |
(Daventry Grammar School) |
|
Stephens |
(Sheffield Referees) |
|
Stephens |
(Forthampton) |
|
Stephens |
(Brigg Town) |
|
Stephens |
(Essex Under-15s) |
|
Stephens |
(Trowbridge Boy's High School) |
|
Stephens |
(Kenilworth) |
|
Stephens |
(Ramsey) |
|
Stephens |
(Blenheim Park) |
|
Stephens |
(CB Gwynne's XI) |
|
Stephens |
(Green Jackets) |
|
Stephens |
(Bradford) |
|
A Stephens |
(Bournemouth) |
|
A Stephens |
(Cheltenham Under-16s) |
|
A Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Dorset) |
|
A Stephens |
(Lancing College) |
|
A Stephens |
(Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI) |
|
A Stephens |
(Household Brigade) |
|
A Stephens |
(Sundown) |
|
A Stephens |
(Purley on Thames) |
|
A Stephens |
(Peppard Stoke Row Third XI) |
|
A Stephens |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West) |
|
A Stephens |
(Highmoor) |
|
A Stephens |
(Uxbridge Second XI) |
|
A Stephens |
(Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s) |
|
A Stephens |
(Uxbridge) |
|
A Stephens |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
A Stephens |
(Sawbridgeworth Second XI) |
|
A Stephens |
(Kidmore End) |
|
A Stephens |
(Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI) |
|
A Stephens |
(Middlesex Cricket Board) |
|
A Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
A Stephens |
(Evesham) |
|
A Stephens |
(Swindon) |
|
A Stephens |
(Netherfield) |
|
A Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
A Stephens |
(Sussex Under-14s) |
|
A Stephens |
(Alrewas Under-17s) |
|
A Stephens |
(Knebworth Park) |
|
A Stephens |
(Findon) |
|
A Stephens |
(Edward Johns) |
|
A Stephens |
(GW Laverton's XI) |
|
Andrew Stephens |
(Uxbridge) |
|
Anthony Stephens |
(Uxbridge) |
|
AC Stephens |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AJ Stephens |
(Old Elizabethans) |
|
AJ Stephens |
(United Chemists Association Limited XI) |
|
ALN Stephens |
(Bradfield Waifs) |
|
AV Stephens |
(Prince Henry's Grammar School, Evesham, Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
B Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
B Stephens |
(Lichfield) |
|
B Stephens |
(Braintree) |
|
B Stephens |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
B Stephens |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
B Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
B Stephens |
(Swanage) |
|
B Stephens |
(Lincoln Lindum) |
|
B Stephens |
(Colonel Ridley's XI) |
|
B Stephens |
(Rickling Green) |
|
B Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
B Stephens |
(Lea Park) |
|
B Stephens |
(Braintree) |
|
B Stephens |
(Ealing) |
|
B Stephens |
(Lindal Moor) |
|
B Stephens |
(Coggeshall Town) |
|
B Stephens |
(ET Cripps' XI) |
|
BJB Stephens |
(Old Wykehamists) |
|
BJB Stephens |
(Huyton) |
|
BJB Stephens |
(HB Steel's XI) |
|
BJB Stephens |
(University Wanderers) |
|
BJN Stephens |
(University Wanderers) |
|
BR Stephens |
(Coggeshall Town, Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk) |
|
BT Stephens |
(Liverpool) |
|
BTJ Stephens |
(Hampshire) |
|
C Stephens |
(Reading) |
|
C Stephens |
(Loughton) |
|
C Stephens |
(Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s) |
|
C Stephens |
(Lichfield) |
|
C Stephens |
(Refreshers) |
|
C Stephens |
(Brentham) |
|
C Stephens |
(East Woodhay) |
|
C Stephens |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI) |
|
C Stephens |
(Moseley Second XI) |
|
C Stephens |
(Chigwell School) |
|
C Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
C Stephens |
(Chingford) |
|
C Stephens |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
C Stephens |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Stephens |
(Leamington) |
|
C Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
C Stephens |
(WR Boone's XI) |
|
C Stephens |
(Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-16s, Cornwall Under-18s) |
|
C Stephens |
(Basingstoke and North Hants) |
|
C Stephens |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
C Stephens |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
C Stephens |
(Falmouth) |
|
C Stephens |
(Marstons) |
|
C Stephens |
(Folkestone) |
|
C Stephens |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
CA Stephens |
(Berkshire) |
|
CD Stephens |
(Stroud and District Cricket League) |
|
CJ Stephens |
(Dafen, Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
CJ Stephens |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
CJ Stephens |
(Soar Valley) |
|
CJ Stephens |
(Rickling Green) |
|
CJ Stephens |
(Froome Valley) |
|
CL Stephens |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
CL Stephens |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
CN Stephens |
(Emanuel School) |
|
CR Stephens |
(Repton Pilgrims, Repton School) |
|
CR Stephens |
(Falmouth Veterans) |
|
CS Stephens |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
D Stephens |
(North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association) |
|
D Stephens |
(Kidderminster) |
|
D Stephens |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Stephens |
(Chestfield) |
|
D Stephens |
(Cornwall Under-15s) |
|
D Stephens |
(Wanstead) |
|
D Stephens |
(Littleborough) |
|
D Stephens |
(Roe Green) |
|
D Stephens |
(Hayle) |
|
D Stephens |
(Cheltenham) |
|
D Stephens |
(Old Wykehamists, Winchester College) |
|
D Stephens |
(Redruth) |
|
D Stephens |
(Redruth) |
|
D Stephens |
(Butterflies) |
|
D Stephens |
(Ormskirk) |
|
D Stephens |
(Bobbing Court Second XI) |
|
D Stephens |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
D Stephens |
(Woodhouse Eaves) |
|
D Stephens |
(Apperley) |
|
D Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
D Stephens |
(The Stoics) |
|
D Stephens |
(Littlecote) |
|
D Stephens |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
D Stephens |
(Peppard Stoke Row Third XI) |
|
D Stephens |
(Highmoor) |
|
D Stephens |
(Gloucestershire Gipsies) |
|
D Stephens |
(Kidmore End) |
|
D Stephens |
(Highmoor) |
|
D Stephens |
(Whitwell Second XI) |
|
D Stephens |
(East Leake) |
|
D Stephens |
(West Bridgford Legion) |
|
D Stephens |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
D Stephens |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
D Stephens |
(Newtown Second XI) |
|
D Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
D Stephens |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
D Stephens |
(St John's) |
|
D Stephens |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
D Stephens |
(Kingsholm) |
|
DC Stephens |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
DJ Stephens |
(Brigg Town Under-18s) |
|
DL Stephens |
(Taunton School) |
|
DP Stephens |
(Camborne, Cornwall, Newquay) |
|
E Stephens |
(South Hampstead) |
|
E Stephens |
(Gloucester) |
|
E Stephens |
(Knickerbockers) |
|
E Stephens |
(Brighton Stragglers) |
|
E Stephens |
(Haslingden Methodists B) |
|
E Stephens |
(Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI) |
|
E Stephens |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
EE Stephens |
(Dorset Regiment) |
|
EJ Stephens |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
ET Stephens |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
F Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
F Stephens |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
F Stephens |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
F Stephens |
(A Scratch XI) |
|
F Stephens |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
F Stephens |
(Buckland) |
|
F Stephens |
(Walsall) |
|
F Stephens |
(Gloucester Wagon Works, Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI) |
|
FA Stephens |
(Shrewsbury School Under-15s B, Shrewsbury School Under-16s B) |
|
FG Stephens |
(Warwickshire) |
|
FG Stephens |
(Warwickshire Imps) |
|
FGB Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
FGRB Stephens |
(Esher) |
|
FJ Stephens |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
FK Stephens |
(Ludlow Grammar School) |
|
FN Stephens |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
FP Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
FW Stephens |
(Somerset County Colts) |
|
G Stephens |
(Falmouth) |
|
G Stephens |
(Holmesdale) |
|
G Stephens |
(Cheshire) |
|
G Stephens |
(Thornbury) |
|
G Stephens |
(Camborne) |
|
G Stephens |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
G Stephens |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
G Stephens |
(Redruth) |
|
G Stephens |
(Lightcliffe Second XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(Halstead) |
|
G Stephens |
(Little Bardfield Village) |
|
G Stephens |
(Almondsbury) |
|
G Stephens |
(Lansdown) |
|
G Stephens |
(Chalfont St Peter Second XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(Harrow, Harrow Second XI, Harrow Second XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(West Yorkshire Regiment) |
|
G Stephens |
(Rugeley) |
|
G Stephens |
(Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(Harrow Town) |
|
G Stephens |
(United Chemists Association Limited XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(Nantwich) |
|
G Stephens |
(Aberystwyth Grammar School) |
|
G Stephens |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
G Stephens |
(Shire Hall Second XI) |
|
G Stephens |
(Truro) |
|
G Stephens |
(Monmouthshire Young Cricketers) |
|
G Stephens |
(Prince Henry's Grammar School, Evesham) |
|
G Stephens |
(Yorkshire Cricket College) |
|
G Stephens |
(Evesham) |
|
G Stephens |
(Winchester College Next XV) |
|
GB Stephens |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
GB Stephens |
(Green Jackets) |
|
GE Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
GEB Stephens |
(Winchester College) |
|
GH Stephens |
(Earl of Lincoln's XI) |
|
GM Stephens |
(Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tunbridge Wells) |
|
GM Stephens |
(Coggeshall Town, Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI, Witham) |
|
GR Stephens |
(St Paul's School) |
|
GR Stephens |
(Herefordshire Gentlemen) |
|
GS Stephens |
(Teddington) |
|
GW Stephens |
(Warwickshire) |
|
GW Stephens |
(Sparkhill Belvedere) |
|
GW Stephens |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
H Stephens |
(I Zingari) |
|
H Stephens |
(Frenchay) |
|
H Stephens |
(Singleton) |
|
H Stephens |
(Wokingham Third XI) |
|
H Stephens |
(Oxford) |
|
H Stephens |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
H Stephens |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
HC Stephens |
(Berkshire, Camberley, Datchet, Finchampstead, Guildford, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Surrey Second XI) |
|
HG Stephens |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
HN Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
HO Stephens |
(Nondescripts) |
|
HR Stephens |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
HS Stephens |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
HT Stephens |
(Cheltenham) |
|
HW Stephens |
(Winchcombe) |
|
I Stephens |
(Roe Green) |
|
IF Stephens |
(Millom) |
|
J Stephens |
(Walton-on-Thames) |
|
J Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
J Stephens |
(Findon) |
|
J Stephens |
(Roe Green) |
|
J Stephens |
(Blyth) |
|
J Stephens |
(Loughborough College) |
|
J Stephens |
(Emanuel School) |
|
J Stephens |
(Bromley Common, Streatham and Marlborough) |
|
J Stephens |
(Bournville) |
|
J Stephens |
(London Schools Under-12s) |
|
J Stephens |
(Winscombe) |
|
J Stephens |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
J Stephens |
(Winscombe) |
|
J Stephens |
(Tavistock) |
|
J Stephens |
(Falmouth, Tavistock) |
|
J Stephens |
(Kineton Sports and Social) |
|
J Stephens |
(Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI) |
|
J Stephens |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
J Stephens |
(Emmbrook and Bearwood) |
|
J Stephens |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
J Stephens |
(St Just) |
|
J Stephens |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
J Stephens |
(Wedgwood) |
|
J Stephens |
(St Lawrence and Highland Court) |
|
J Stephens |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Stephens |
(Hurst Second XI) |
|
J Stephens |
(Meir Heath and Wedgwood) |
|
J Stephens |
(Bilton Faders and Buccaneers) |
|
J Stephens |
(Kineton) |
|
J Stephens |
(Ealing) |
|
J Stephens |
(Nazeing Common) |
|
J Stephens |
(Birmingham and District Cricket League) |
|
J Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
J Stephens |
(Crediton) |
|
J Stephens |
(Cheltenham Post Office) |
|
J Stephens |
(Long Eaton) |
|
J Stephens |
(Bourton Vale) |
|
J Stephens |
(Fairford) |
|
J Stephens |
(Great Leighs) |
|
JA Stephens |
(Devon, Falmouth, Taunton Deane, Tavistock) |
|
JB Stephens |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
JB Stephens |
(Winchester College) |
|
JC Stephens |
(North Women) |
|
JC Stephens |
(Downside School) |
|
JC Stephens |
(Brigg Town Under-18s) |
|
JCJ Stephens |
(Cornwall) |
|
JE Stephens |
(Pyt House) |
|
JF Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
JH Stephens |
(Winchcombe) |
|
JJ Stephens |
(Stroud) |
|
JJ Stephens |
(Hightown) |
|
JJ Stephens |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
JP Stephens |
(Brigg Town Under-18s) |
|
JP Stephens |
(St Paul's School Second XI) |
|
JPRF Stephens |
(Oxford University) |
|
JR Stephens |
(Clifton College) |
|
JT Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Dorset) |
|
JW Stephens |
(Blundell's School) |
|
JWT Stephens |
(Brecon Sports Club Second XI) |
|
K Stephens |
(Cheltenham Under-16s) |
|
K Stephens |
(Radcliffe) |
|
K Stephens |
(Bolton Cricket League) |
|
K Stephens |
(Mansfield Third XI) |
|
K Stephens |
(Sudbrook Colts) |
|
K Stephens |
(Hales) |
|
K Stephens |
(Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI) |
|
K Stephens |
(Coventry Ramblers) |
|
KG Stephens |
(North Notts Women) |
|
L Stephens |
(Challow and Childrey) |
|
L Stephens |
(Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town, Old Rossonians, Ross Sports) |
|
L Stephens |
(Lancing College) |
|
L Stephens |
(Steeple Langford) |
|
L Stephens |
(Vernon Carus Women) |
|
L Stephens |
(Winchester and District Women) |
|
L Stephens |
(Hythe Second XI) |
|
L Stephens |
(Lindal Moor) |
|
L Stephens |
(Keelby) |
|
L Stephens |
(Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-16s) |
|
L Stephens |
(Kirkby-in-Furness) |
|
L Stephens |
(Helston) |
|
L Stephens |
(Kirkby-in-Furness) |
|
L Stephens |
(Surrey Under-18s Women) |
|
LB Stephens |
(Hackwood Park) |
|
LC Stephens |
(Bedford School, Old Bedfordians) |
|
LE Stephens |
(Elwyn's House, Felsted School) |
|
LF Stephens |
(Old Felstedians) |
|
M Stephens |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
M Stephens |
(Avorians) |
|
M Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
M Stephens |
(Westerham) |
|
M Stephens |
(Falmouth) |
|
M Stephens |
(Folkestone) |
|
M Stephens |
(Beddington, Brooklands) |
|
M Stephens |
(Kent Young Amateurs) |
|
M Stephens |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
M Stephens |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
M Stephens |
(Colston's School) |
|
M Stephens |
(Ludgvan) |
|
M Stephens |
(Durham Under-15s) |
|
M Stephens |
(Somerset Youth Cricket Association) |
|
M Stephens |
(Bristol and District Cricket Association) |
|
M Stephens |
(The Bourne) |
|
M Stephens |
(Folkestone Second XI) |
|
M Stephens |
(Louth Third XI) |
|
M Stephens |
(Holton-le-Clay Second XI) |
|
MJ Stephens |
(Exmouth) |
|
MK Stephens |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
N Stephens |
(Linden Park) |
|
N Stephens |
(St Just) |
|
N Stephens |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
N Stephens |
(Tyrell and Green) |
|
N Stephens |
(Royal Logistic Corps) |
|
N Stephens |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
N Stephens |
(Marstons Second XI) |
|
N Stephens |
(Marstons) |
|
NM Stephens |
(Oundle Rovers, The Rest) |
|
NM Stephens |
(Oundle School) |
|
O Stephens |
(Alrewas Under-17s) |
|
P Stephens |
(Morecambe) |
|
P Stephens |
(Falmouth) |
|
P Stephens |
(Huyton) |
|
P Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
P Stephens |
(Lichfield) |
|
P Stephens |
(Huyton) |
|
P Stephens |
(Dumbleton) |
|
P Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
P Stephens |
(Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI) |
|
P Stephens |
(Theale and Tilehurst) |
|
P Stephens |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
P Stephens |
(Marlow Park) |
|
P Stephens |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
P Stephens |
(Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
P Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
P Stephens |
(Hurst Second XI) |
|
P Stephens |
(Bootle Fourth XI) |
|
P Stephens |
(Camberley) |
|
P Stephens |
(Marle Hill) |
|
P Stephens |
(Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Third XI) |
|
P Stephens |
(Luton College of Technology OSA) |
|
P Stephens |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
P Stephens |
(Rosliston) |
|
P Stephens |
(Guildford) |
|
P Stephens |
(Worcestershire Under-17s) |
|
P Stephens |
(Truro) |
|
PH Stephens |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
PJ Stephens |
(Cornwall) |
|
PJ Stephens |
(Westbury-on-Trym) |
|
PM Stephens |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
R Stephens |
(Wavertree) |
|
R Stephens |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
R Stephens |
(Braintree) |
|
R Stephens |
(Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI) |
|
R Stephens |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury) |
|
R Stephens |
(Mottisfont) |
|
R Stephens |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI) |
|
R Stephens |
(Brislington) |
|
R Stephens |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
R Stephens |
(South Devon) |
|
R Stephens |
(Berkshire Gentlemen) |
|
R Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
R Stephens |
(Hardye's School) |
|
R Stephens |
(Braintree) |
|
R Stephens |
(Marle Hill) |
|
R Stephens |
(Truro Second XI) |
|
R Stephens |
(Philanderers) |
|
R Stephens |
(Sidmouth) |
|
R Stephens |
(Truro) |
|
R Stephens |
(Stroud) |
|
R Stephens |
(St Fagans) |
|
RB Stephens |
(Green Jackets) |
|
RB Stephens |
(South Manchester) |
|
RE Stephens |
(Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
RE Stephens |
(Rowley Regis, Rowley Regis Second XI) |
|
RH Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
RJH Stephens |
(Clifton College, Royal Navy) |
|
RJH Stephens |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
RJH Stephens |
(United Services) |
|
S Stephens |
(Cheam, Malden Wanderers, Three Bridges) |
|
S Stephens |
(Fletching) |
|
S Stephens |
(Aldridge) |
|
S Stephens |
(scorer) |
|
S Stephens |
(Spondon Second XI) |
|
S Stephens |
(Stokesley) |
|
S Stephens |
(Furness) |
|
S Stephens |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
S Stephens |
(Fenton) |
|
S Stephens |
(Ashford Town) |
|
SD Stephens |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
SJ Stephens |
(Gloucestershire Club and Ground) |
|
SL Stephens |
(Cornwall) |
|
SW Stephens |
(Emanuel School) |
|
T Stephens |
(Uxbridge) |
|
T Stephens |
(Household Brigade) |
|
T Stephens |
(Dorset Under-17s) |
|
T Stephens |
(Hightown) |
|
T Stephens |
(Marlborough College) |
|
T Stephens |
(Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s) |
|
T Stephens |
(Millom) |
|
T Stephens |
(Kidderminster) |
|
T Stephens |
(Knighton on Teme) |
|
T Stephens |
(Pioneer Working Mens Club) |
|
T Stephens |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
TD Stephens |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
TPH Stephens |
(Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s) |
|
V Stephens |
(Norfolk) |
|
V Stephens |
(Uppingham) |
|
W Stephens |
(Bedminster) |
|
W Stephens |
(Free Foresters) |
|
W Stephens |
(York) |
|
W Stephens |
(Evesham Second XI) |
|
W Stephens |
(Moseley Ashfield Third XI) |
|
W Stephens |
(Alrewas Under-13s) |
|
WH Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
WJT Stephens |
(RDG Munns' XI) |
|
WJT Stephens |
(Brecon Sports Club Second XI) |
|
WP Stephens |
(Dorset) |
|
WR Stephens |
(Old Cranleighans) |
|
Y Stephens |
(Catford Wanderers Women) |
|
Y Stephens |
(umpire) |
|
HD Stephens-Clarkson |
(Old Oakhamians) |
|
Stephens-Clarkson |
(Oakham School) |