CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Starkie (Preston)
A Starkie (Lowerhouse)
AJ Starkie (Wigan)
B Starkie (North Star)
D Starkie (scorer)
D Starkie (Lowerhouse Third XI)
F Starkie (Church)
F Starkie (Rishton Free Gardeners)
G Starkie (Milnrow)
IB Starkie (umpire)
J Starkie (Great Harwood)
J Starkie (St Blazey)
J Starkie (Cavaliers)
J Starkie (Newquay)
J Starkie (North Star)
JH Starkie (Swepstone Zingari)
M Starkie (Lowerhouse)
M Starkie (Ratcliffe College)
M Starkie (Cropredy)
M Starkie (Bacup)
M Starkie (Melbourne Town)
M Starkie (Lowerhouse Third XI)
M Starkie (Melbourne Town)
M Starkie (umpire)
N Starkie (scorer)
N Starkie (Bacup)
N Starkie (Colne Second XI)
P Starkie (Boughton Hall)
S Starkie (Northamptonshire)
S Starkie (Warwickshire Second XI)
S Starkie (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
T Starkie (Old Hill Second XI)
W Starkie (Bacup)
W Starkie (St Andrew's)
W Starkie (Burnley)
W Starkie (Colne)
WH Starkie (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
J Starkie-Old (Lanhydrock)
N Starkins (Old Emanuel)
S Starkins (Ryde School)
J Starkis (Alderholt Under-15s)
Starks (Ringwood Second XI)
Starks (Guards Depot)
K Starks (Falcons)
K Starks (Antelope)
R Starks (Ellingham)
R Starks (Ringwood)
T Starks (Ellingham)
T Starks (Ringwood)
T Starks (Ringwood Second XI)
V Starks (Ellingham)
B Starky (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
G Starky (The Forty Club)
K Starland (Stand Second XI)
R Starland (Stand Second XI)
J Starleey (Old Oakhamians)
G Starley (Ashford Second XI)
GPJ Starley (Wye)
K Starley (Wye)
K Starley (Ashford Second XI)
L Starley (Wye)
LM Starley (Oxton)
Starling (Boreham)
Starling (Cranleigh School)
Starling (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Starling (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
A Starling (Woolpit)
A Starling (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Starling (Blyth Second XI)
A Starling (Bluemantles)
AM Starling (England Women, Middlesex Women)
Calum Starling (Allscott)
Carl Starling (Allscott)
Chris Starling (Allscott)
D Starling (scorer)
D Starling (Middlesex Women)
EC Starling (Trinity College, Cambridge Pensioners)
G Starling (Norfolk)
G Starling (Old Cranleighans, Old Cranleighans Second XI)
G Starling (Dereham)
G Starling (Lieutenant-Colonel Rawdon's XI)
IJ Starling (Exning, Mildenhall, Worlington)
J Starling (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Starling (Thames Ditton)
M Starling (Old Hamptonians)
MH Starling (Hampton School)
N Starling (Bedworth)
N Starling (Fordhouses)
PE Starling (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R Starling (Exning)
R Starling (umpire)
R Starling (Weoley Hill)
S Starling (Tendring)
S Starling (East Bergholt)
SJ Starling (Norfolk)
T Starling (Ratcliffe College)
A Starman (Hampshire Hogs)
M Starman (Friary Fleux)
A Starmer (Northamptonshire)
A Starmer (Heywood)
A Starmer (Brixworth, St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Starmer (scorer)
A Starmer (Royal Warwickshire Regimental Association)
AW Starmer (Woodhouses)
CE Starmer (Leicestershire)
D Starmer (Coleshill Third XI)
D Starmer (Ashby Timken)
D Starmer (Three Bridges)
J Starmer (Courtaulds)
K Starmer (Earls Barton)
M Starmer (umpire)
M Starmer (Ashby Timken)
M Starmer (Earls Barton)
P Starmer (Ashby Timken)
R Starmer (South Leicestershire Cricket League)
R Starmer (Prestwich)
R Starmer (umpire)
T Starmer (Ufford Park)
N Starmer-Smith (scorer)
NC Starmer-Smith (Territorial Army)
JL Starmton (Notts Amateurs)
A Starnes (Addiscombe)
JAG Starnes (Haileybury College)
JAG Starnes (Guildford)
JL Starnes (Merchant Taylors' School)
M Starosolsky (Leicester Taverners)
G Starost (Apperley)
G Starost (Redmarley)
H Starost (Apperley)
S Starost (Butleigh)
S Starost (Incogniti)
J Staroszczuk (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
J Starples (umpire)
Starr (Gunnersbury Women)
Starr (Portsmouth)
Starr (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
Starr (Middleton Stoney)
Starr (Plumtree)
A Starr (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
AT Starr (Ind Coope)
B Starr (West Women)
B Starr (umpire)
B Starr (Centrepoint Charity XI)
C Starr (Northallerton)
D Starr (Middlesex Women)
D Starr (umpire)
E Starr (Middlesex Women)
E Starr (Hornsea, Hull)
EG Starr (Leicestershire Women, Northamptonshire Women)
F Starr (Birmingham General Post Office)
I Starr (Colts and Professionals)
I Starr (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Starr (Gotham Village)
J Starr (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
J Starr (Kinoulton Second XI)
K Starr (Lakenheath)
K Starr (Saffron Walden Second XI)
K Starr (Saffron Walden Second XI)
K Starr (Old Lincolnians)
L Starr (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
L Starr (Sudbrook Colts)
M Starr (umpire)
M Starr (Shipley Hall)
M Starr (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Starr (Mill Hill School)
M Starr (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Starr (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Starr (Shipley Hall Second XI)
M Starr (Shipley Hall)
Mark Starr (Shipley Hall)
Martin Starr (Shipley Hall)
Matthew Starr (Shipley Hall)
O Starr (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
P Starr (Upchurch Second XI, Upchurch Under-15s)
R Starr (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
R Starr (Castor and Ailsworth)
R Starr (Holybourne Second XI)
R Starr (Freasley)
R Starr (Shipley Hall)
R Starr (Derbyshire Over-50s)
RC Starr (Tamworth)
S Starr (Gotham Village)
S Starr (Kinoulton Second XI)
S Starr (Shipley Hall)
T Starr (Shipley Hall)
T Starr (Hope Hawks Women, Northop Hall Women)
W Starr (Bingley)
D Starsky (umpire)
Y Starsmeare (Towcestrians Women)
R Starsmore (Kettering Town)
R Starsmore (umpire)
Start (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
D Start (umpire)
J Start (Wimbledon)
S Start (Longparish Sunday XI)
SP Start (Cambridgeshire)
SP Start (Cambridge University Crusaders)
D Startford (Emley Clarence)
P Startford (Lullington Park)
A Startin (Allhallows School)
H Startin (Earl Shilton Town)
H Startin (Bethany School)
HJR Startin (Oxfordshire, Sussex Second XI)
HW Startin (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Startin (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
J Startin (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Startin (Army Under-25s)
M Startin (Wrea Green)
P Startin (Milford Hall)
P Startin (Parwich)
W Startin (Walsall Brotherhood)
Starting (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Startup (Wateringbury)
Startup
C Startup (Sidcup)
C Startup (The Forty Club)
C Startup (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Startup (Milton)
D Startup (Milton Second XI)
D Startup (Milton Third XI)
D Startup (Walesby)
D Startup (scorer)
G Startup (Denbighshire)
M Startup (Amport)
M Startup (Wiltshire Queries)
N Startup (Twickenham Riverside Women)
N Startup (RG Munn's Forty Club XI)
N Startup (Sidcup Second XI)
NL Startup (The Forty Club)
S Startup (Highway Spartans)
S Startup (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
SG Startup (Highway)
T Startup (Amport)
Stary (Barnt Green)
G Staryton (Eversley Third XI)
S Stasiak (Khalsa)
M Staskiewicz (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
C Stassen (Wye)
R Stassen (Wye)
A Staszkiewicz (Caythorpe)
M Staszkiewicz (Caythorpe)
D State (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
D State (Eckington)
G State (Chelsea Nomads)
G Staten (Radlett Women)
P Statford (umpire)
P Statford (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Statham (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
Statham (Trent College)
Statham (Giggleswick School)
Statham (County Sports)
Statham (Derby Constitutional)
Statham (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
Statham (Pendleton)
Statham (Wishaw)
Statham (Hampstead United)
Statham (Four Oaks Saints)
A Statham (Rolleston)
A Statham (Derbyshire Colts)
A Statham (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Statham (Oughtibridge)
A Statham (Rolleston Second XI)
AG Statham (Hinckley Town, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough)
AG Statham (Hinckley Town)
AJ Statham (Weston-super-Mare Women)
C Statham (Rolleston)
F Statham (Cambridgeshire Under-11s, Cambridgeshire Under-12s, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
F Statham (Halstead)
F Statham (Culford School)
F Statham (Bury St Edmunds)
F Statham (Worlington)
G Statham (Milton Hornets)
G Statham (Knowle and Dorridge)
G Statham (Elworth)
GH Statham (Christ's College, Cambridge, Suffolk)
H Statham (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Statham (umpire)
JB Statham (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Statham (Giggleswick School)
K Statham (Ickwell)
K Statham (Southill Park)
K Statham (Messingham)
K Statham (Southill Park)
K Statham (umpire)
M Statham (Streetly)
N Statham (Denby)
R Statham (Notts Amateurs)
R Statham (Pendleton)
RL Statham (Manchester Grammar School)
T Statham (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
T Statham (Risley Second XI)
W Statham (Leicestershire Colts)
T Stathan (Trent College)
Stather (Trojans Second XI)
Stather (Old Edwardians)
A Stather (Lincolnshire)
MR Stathers (Pocklington School)
RW Stathers (Scarborough)
R Statman (umpire, scorer)
Staton (Liverpool)
Staton (Archdales)
C Staton (Derbyshire Advertiser)
CE Staton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Staton (Derbyshire Advertiser)
G Staton (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
RC Statten (Wallasey)
E Statter (Lowerhouse)
Statto (L Forst XI)
B Statton (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
H Statton (Sale)
RS Stattor (Wallasey)
J Status (Chesham Second XI)
St Aubyn (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
E St Aubyn (Wellington College Second XI)
E St Aubyn (Lord Carnarvon's XI)
F St Aubyn (H Tredaway's XI)
J St Aubyn (Ashley House School)
Staughton (Milton Abbey School)
A Staughton (St Neots)
J Staughton (Wellingborough School)
J Staughton (Old Wellingburians)
J Staughton (The Forty Club)
M Staughton (Podington Second XI)
Staunton (Gentlemen of the North)
Staunton (Forest of Arden)
Staunton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
AG Staunton (King's School, Grantham)
BRF Staunton (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
D Staunton (Old Xaverians Third XI)
EG Staunton (Ipswich School)
EG Staunton (Etceteras)
ES Staunton (Christ's Hospital)
F Staunton (St John's College, Cambridge)
FHG Staunton (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Staunton (Oxford University Satellites)
H Staunton (Nottinghamshire)
H Staunton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Staunton (AO Jones' XI)
J Staunton (Canterbury)
J Staunton (Brixworth Second XI)
J Staunton (Old Xaverians)
J Staunton (I Zingari)
P Staunton (Ashford)
S Staunton (Simon Langton Grammar School)
T Staunton (Simon Langton Grammar School)
V Staunton (East Gloucestershire)
J Staunton-Sykes (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
EL Staunton-Turner (Lancashire Women)
LE Staunton-Turner (Lancashire Women)
Stauss (Maori Oxshott)
L Stavele (scorer)
Staveley (Richmond)
Staveley (Wisbech Grammar School)
Staveley (Haigh)
Staveley (Wigan)
A Staveley (Rotherham Town)
A Staveley (Bottesford Second XI)
A Staveley (Whatton and Aslockton)
A Staveley (Bottesford)
D Staveley (Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Staveley (Wisbech Town)
D Staveley (Giggleswick School)
E Staveley (Norfolk Young Cricketers)
HC Staveley (Cuddesdon College)
J Staveley (Wisbech Town)
KS Staveley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
L Staveley (Rotherham Town)
M Staveley (Surrey)
M Staveley (Surrey Colts)
MS Staveley (Stamford School)
PG Staveley (Durham School)
PH Staveley (Rugby School)
T Staveley (Rotherham Town)
T Staveley (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
T Staveley (Rotherham Town Second XI)
T Staveley (Uppingham School)
W Staveley (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
W Staveley (Uppingham School)
WC Staveley (Harrow School)
WC Staveley (Royal Artillery)
B Staveley-Parker (Bloxham School)
B Staveley-Parker (Bloxham School)
T Staveley-Parker (Bloxham School)
T Staveley-Parker (Bloxham School)
P Stavell (Nomads)
Stavely (Giggleswick School)
Stavely (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Stavely (United Services Portsmouth)
CR Stavely (Green Jackets)
M Stavely (Richmond)
M Stavely (Surrey Colts)
D Staverley (Cambridgeshire)
B Staverley-Parker (Bloxham School)
T Staverley-Parker (Bloxham School)
DR Stavert (Radley College)
J Stavert (Northern Command)
RF Stavert (Shrewsbury School)
A Staves (scorer)
J Staves (Blackpool, Fleetwood)
J Staves (Northallerton Second XI)
J Staves (Sutton Bonington)
M Staves (Quarndon)
M Staves (Binfield)
M Staves (Chilterns Cricket League)
M Staves (Darley Abbey)
P Staves (umpire)
P Staves (The Forty Club North East)
P Staves (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Staves (Barton Town Under-18s)
R Staves (Horsham)
R Staves (Lancing College)
M Stavies (Trentside)
C Stavin (Old Rossallians)
R Stavis (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
T Stawbridge (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh Second XI)
B Stawinski (Bedfordshire Second XI)
Stawkley (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
S Stawkski (Tamworth Herald)
A Stay (High Wycombe)
A Stay (Chesham)
A Stay (Slough)
A Stay (Thames Valley Cricket League)
B Stay (umpire)
B Stay (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
C Stay (High Wycombe)
D Stay (Coleshill)
D Stay (High Wycombe)
M Stay (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WJ Stay (Wolverhampton)
J Staydon-Gleaves (Sutton Valence School)
Stayers (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
CS Stayers (Northern Cricket League)
T Stayman (Thornaby Second XI)
JW Stayner (Bradfield College)
R Stayner (South Northumberland)
-Stayt (Winchester College)
T Stayt (MW Alleyne's XI)
TP Stayt (Gloucestershire)
G Stayte (Sheppey)
F Stayton (Authors)
I Stazicker (Stop and Rest)
T Stazicker (Hackney Village)
I Staziker (Rishton Third XI)
MW Staziker (Lancashire)
Stazkiewicz (Hoveringham)
J Stazrachur (Walsden)
S-T Brown (Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
H St Brown (Liverpool)
T Stckley (scorer)
M St Clair (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
VJ St Clair Ford (Tudor House, Rugby School)
S St Clair-Mulley (Dorset Under-17s)
C St Clair Whicker (Rawdon)
S St Clair-Whicker (Rawdon)
G St Clarke (Army Under-25s)
M St Crispin (umpire)
M St Crispin (scorer)
P St Crispin (umpire)
D St Croix (Bethany School)
Stead (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
Stead (Morley)
Stead (Old Trafford)
Stead (Knutsford)
Stead (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Stead (Bournville)
Stead (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Stead (Holbeck Football Club)
Stead (The Leys School)
Stead (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Stead (Fitzwilliam College, Cambridge)
Stead (Durham School)
Stead (York)
Stead (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Stead (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Stead (UHM)
Stead (British Rail Grimsby Second XI)
A Stead (Bradford, Eccleshill, Heckmondwike, Saltaire)
A Stead (Sawbridgeworth)
A Stead (South Hants Club)
A Stead (AWE Tadley)
A Stead (Yorkshire Colts)
A Stead (Sawbridgeworth)
AJ Stead (Lichfield Grammar School)
B Stead (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
B Stead (Boughton Hall)
BF Stead (The Leys School)
C Stead (Bradford)
C Stead (Holt and Grimley)
C Stead (Southgate)
C Stead (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
C Stead (Bulcote)
CJP Stead (Cockfosters, Hertfordshire, North Mymms, Potters Bar)
CRM Stead (Leeds Grammar School)
D Stead (Hurlingham Club)
D Stead (Holt and Grimley)
D Stead (Highgate School)
D Stead (Cockfosters)
D Stead (Fiskerton Second XI)
DA Stead (Bradford Grammar School)
E Stead (Morley)
E Stead (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
E Stead (Portsmouth Community Second XI)
ES Stead (Bridlington Grammar School)
EW Stead (York)
EW Stead (St Peter's School, York)
F Stead (Yorkshire Second XI)
F Stead (Morley)
G Stead (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
G Stead (Northallerton Second XI)
G Stead (Meltham Mills)
G Stead (Northern)
GS Stead (Band of Brothers)
GS Stead (Old Suttonians)
GS Stead (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
GS Stead (St Peter's School, York Masters)
GS Stead (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GS Stead (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
H Stead (Accrington)
H Stead (Fareham)
H Stead (Canford School)
H Stead (Shelley Second XI)
I Stead (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
I Stead (Parkfield Liscard)
J Stead (Barnoldswick, Colne)
J Stead (Hudson's Hollywood XI)
J Stead (Cockfosters)
J Stead (Barrow)
J Stead (Market Harborough)
J Stead (Richmondshire)
J Stead (Keighley)
J Stead (Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
J Stead (Bootle)
J Stead (Northallerton Second XI)
J Stead (Wavertree Second XI)
J Stead (Mortimer West End)
J Stead (Great Horton Church)
J Stead (Bradford Area)
J Stead (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Stead (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Stead (Flitwick)
J Stead (Ramsbottom)
J Stead (Horspath)
J Stead (Goresbrook)
J Stead (Pembroke College, Oxford)
J Stead (Benfleet)
J Stead (Sunderland Under-13s)
J Stead (Woodford Wells)
J Stead (Brigg Town)
J Stead (Belton)
JW Stead (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JW Stead (Formby)
JW Stead (Young Amateurs)
JW Stead (Old Peterites)
LS Stead (Buckhurst Hill)
M Stead (Cockfosters)
M Stead (AWE Tadley)
M Stead (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Stead (Golborne)
M Stead (Evesham)
M Stead (Bewdley)
M Stead (Hagley)
M Stead (The Forty Club)
MD Stead (umpire)
MD Stead (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
MD Stead (Leeds Grammar School)
N Stead (Rastrick)
P Stead (Northampton Spencer)
P Stead (Spencer Bruerne)
R Stead (Rossall School)
R Stead (Lightcliffe)
R Stead (Locks Heath)
R Stead (Ashville College)
R Stead (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Stead (Mobberley)
R Stead (Driffield Town)
R Stead (Fiskerton Second XI)
RA Stead (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RP Stead (Norwich Grammar School)
RW Stead (Scarborough)
RW Stead (Bowdon, Manchester)
S Stead (Eighteen of the District)
S Stead (Meltham Mills Second XI)
T Stead (Thirsk)
T Stead (Sporting Press)
T Stead (Keighley)
T Stead (Kirkheaton)
T Stead (Rastrick Second XI)
T Stead (Cockfosters Second XI)
W Stead (Blundell's School)
W Stead (Kendal)
Steadford (Royal Air Force Ouston)
Steadman (umpire)
Steadman (Brixton Club)
Steadman (Ryde)
Steadman (Old Chelmsfordians)
Steadman (Dorking)
Steadman (Sussex Colts)
Steadman (Hurst)
Steadman (Trinity School, Croydon)
Steadman (Farnham Over-40s)
Steadman (CE Watson's XI)
Steadman (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Under-15s)
Steadman (Warwickshire Schools Cricket Association)
Steadman (Rugby School Staff)
A Steadman (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Steadman (Prestwich)
A Steadman (Denton West Second XI)
A Steadman (Antelope)
A Steadman (BAT Sports)
A Steadman (Sportsman)
A Steadman (Wythenshawe Second XI)
A Steadman (Lyndhurst)
A Steadman (The Forty Club)
A Steadman (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
A Steadman (BAT Sports)
A Steadman (St Fagans Youth XI)
A Steadman (Capel)
A Steadman (Raleigh Chairman's XI)
B Steadman (Weymouth)
C Steadman (Surrey Under-13s)
C Steadman (Surrey Cricketers League)
C Steadman (Farnham Over-40s)
C Steadman (Eashing)
C Steadman (Farnham Over-40s)
C Steadman (Cumbria Under-14s)
D Steadman (Knebworth Park)
D Steadman (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
D Steadman (Leadgate)
D Steadman (Prestwich Second XI)
D Steadman (Sway)
D Steadman (Knebworth Park)
D Steadman (Irchester)
D Steadman (Royal Navy)
D Steadman (Bristol)
G Steadman (Annfield Plain)
G Steadman (Nassington)
G Steadman (Sway)
H Steadman (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
HW Steadman (E Turle's XI)
J Steadman (Richmond)
J Steadman (Lichfield)
J Steadman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Steadman (scorer)
J Steadman (Thatcham Town Third XI)
J Steadman (Lincolnshire Women)
J Steadman (F Denley's XI)
J Steadman (Appleby Frodingham Second XI)
JJ Steadman (EW Pooley's XI, New Cross Albion, Surrey Club)
JJ Steadman (Cheam)
JM Steadman (Bedford Town)
K Steadman (Chester Boughton Hall)
M Steadman (Doncaster Town)
M Steadman (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
M Steadman (Shalford)
M Steadman (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
M Steadman (Sway)
M Steadman (Chingford)
M Steadman (Wiltshire Under-19s)
N Steadman (Aldridge)
N Steadman (Aldridge)
P Steadman (East Lancashire)
P Steadman (Doncaster Town)
P Steadman (Mawdesley)
P Steadman (Mawdesley Second XI)
PE Steadman (Sidmouth)
PG Steadman (Slough)
R Steadman (All Saints Hospital)
R Steadman (Sway)
R Steadman (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
R Steadman (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Steadman (Aldridge)
R Steadman (National Trust)
RA Steadman (Prestwich)
S Steadman (Midhurst)
S Steadman (Bowdon Women)
T Steadman (Hampshire Collegiate School)
T Steadman (Bashley (Rydal))
T Steadman (Sedbergh School)
T Steadman (Sway)
W Steadman (Gloucester City Winget)
W Steadman (Gloucester City)
W Steadman (Aldridge)
W Steadman (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
M Steady (Bablake Old Boys)
M Steady (Bablake Old Boys)
P Steady (Suffolk Colts)
C Steains (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Steale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Steam (North Mymms)
D Steam (umpire)
RJ Steam (Canford School)
C Steames (Marchington)
Stean (Merchant Taylors' School)
Stean (An Eleven)
A Stean (Leicester Teachers)
D Stean (Leicester Teachers)
H Stean (Middlesex Colts)
J Stean (scorer)
O Stean (Leicester Teachers)
C Steancap (Whiteparish)
Steane (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Steane (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
G Steane (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Steane (Barwell)
R Steane (Leamington)
RG Steane (Warwick)
RG Steane (York Civil Service)
RG Steane (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
D Steans (Oakham School, Oakham School Day Boys, Old Oakhamians)
J Steans (Barwell)
M Steans (Egerton Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Steans (Dorset Rangers)
P Steans (Lacock)
Stear (Aldenham School)
D Stear (Ashford and District Under-17s)
D Stear (Wye)
G Stear (Club Cricket Conference President's XI, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
M Stear (Stanmore)
M Stear (Long Ditton)
M Stear (Club Cricket Conference Development XI, Club Cricket Conference President's XI, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference XI)
M Stear (Surrey Cricketers League)
M Stear (Hertfordshire Development XI)
M Stear (Sir David McNee's XI)
MC Stear (Richmond)
MC Stear (Surrey Second XI)
MG Stear (Berkshire)
MG Stear (umpire)
N Stear (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Steare (Elvaston Fourth XI)
JA Stearman (South Wilts, Wiltshire)
S Stearman (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
W Stearman (Kent)
W Stearman (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Stearman (Town Malling)
W Stearman (Blickling)
Stearn (Handsworth Standard)
Stearn (Manchester Clifford)
Stearn (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
Stearn (Bromyard)
Stearn (Surrey Optimists)
Stearn (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
Stearn (Manchester Clifford)
Stearn (Dunstable)
A Stearn (Bedfordshire Colts)
AEF Stearn (Bishop's Stortford College)
AJS Stearn (Cambridgeshire)
C Stearn (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
C Stearn (Horsham)
CP Stearn (Oxford University)
D Stearn (umpire)
D Stearn (Lordswood Second XI)
E Stearn (Cambridge College Servants)
G Stearn (Trojans)
G Stearn (Trojans)
H Stearn (JC Falkner's XI)
J Stearn (Cambridge Town Club)
J Stearn (Manchester Clifford, Manchester Clifford Second XI)
J Stearn (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
JS Stearn (Cambridgeshire)
LG Stearn (Lancing College)
M Stearn (Truro)
M Stearn (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
M Stearn (Lordswood)
M Stearn (Farnham Common Third XI)
R Stearn (Cambridgeshire)
R Stearn (Wiltshire Queries)
SJ Stearn (Perse School)
T Stearn (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
WH Stearn (Northamptonshire)
A Stearne (Cambridge College Servants)
NP Stearns (Old Wellingtonians)
PWS Stearns (Devon, Royal Navy, South Devon)
T Stearns (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Stears (Yorkshire Over-50s)
A Stears (Yorkshire Over-50s)
D Stears (Welbeck Colliery)
G Stears (Special Constables)
M Stears (Blackrod)
M Stears (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stears (Birkenhead St Mary's)
P Steart (Harrow Second XI)
S Steart (scorer)
TM Steart (Maori Club)
S Steatfield (Old Wellingtonians)
D Steather (Bramshaw)
Steavenson (Tettenhall College)
A Stebbeds (High Halstow Second XI)
DM Stebbens (City of London School Staff)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive