CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Sqandir (May and Baker)
AH Squance (Sunderland)
CG Squance (Wyggeston Grammar School)
EL Squance (Durham)
HS Squance (Durham, Sunderland)
J Squance (Dingle)
TC Squance (Durham)
J Square (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Square (umpire)
SS Square (Ellesmere College)
EP Squarey (CT Ashton's XI)
P Squarey (LG Crawley's XI)
P Squarey (Wiltshire)
P Squarey (HF Bagnall's XI)
Sque (New Milton)
A Sque (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Sque (Brockenhurst)
A Sque (Highcliffe)
H Sque (Brockenhurst Second XI)
J Sque (Hordle Village)
S Sque (Hordle Village)
Squibb (Royal Air Force)
B Squibb (Berwick and District)
LS Squibb (Felsted School)
MA Squibb (Upminster, Woodford Green)
Squibbs (Territorial Army)
Squibbs (Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater)
G Squibbs (Market Harborough and District)
G Squibbs (Market Harborough)
GL Squibbs (Market Harborough and District)
L Squibbs (Market Harborough)
Squier (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Squier (Rankins)
JC Squier (Chelmsford Grammar School)
N Squier (Chelmsford Grammar School)
Squire (Cirencester)
Squire (Cheltenham College)
Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Squire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Squire (Adastrians)
Squire (Dover College)
A Squire (Bovey Tracey)
A Squire (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Squire (Barnt Green)
A Squire (Steep)
A Squire (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
A Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
A Squire (Monkton Combe School)
AH Squire (Staffordshire)
AJ Squire (Suffolk)
AJ Squire (Devon Women)
AM Squire (Christ's College, Cambridge)
B Squire (Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
B Squire (Hatherleigh Second XI)
B Squire (Castle School)
C Squire (Teddington)
C Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Squire (Leicester Lawyers)
C Squire (Wye Rustics)
C Squire (Radway)
CE Squire (Leicestershire Public Schools, NC Tufnell's XI, Oundle Rovers, Repton School, South)
CE Squire (DC Collins' XI, Trinity College, Cambridge)
CE Squire (Norwich Clergy)
CM Squire (Blundell's School)
CM Squire (King's School, Bruton)
CS Squire (Devon Women)
D Squire (Yorkshire)
D Squire (Hartshead Moor)
D Squire (Port Sunlight)
D Squire (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Squire (Bradninch)
D Squire (Filleigh)
D Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
D Squire (Ashford Town Second XI)
DA Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
DA Squire (AT Hill's XI)
DE Squire (Leamington College)
E Squire (Millfield School)
E Squire (Lewdown)
E Squire (King's School, Bruton)
EG Squire (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
G Squire (Hales and Loddon)
G Squire (Hursley Park)
H Squire (Bedfordshire)
HB Squire (London and Westminster Bank)
J Squire (Sibton Park)
J Squire (Taunton Deane)
J Squire (Cambridge NCI, Weston Colville)
J Squire (Harvey Grammar School)
J Squire (The Forty Club)
JB Squire (North London)
JB Squire (Great Barford House)
JM Squire (Charterhouse School)
K Squire (Wellsway School)
M Squire (Minehead)
M Squire (Filleigh Second XI)
NJ Squire (Eton College)
O Squire (Filleigh)
P Squire (Taunton Deane)
P Squire (Slough)
P Squire (Diss)
P Squire (Barnstaple Grammar School)
R Squire (scorer)
R Squire (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
RD Squire (Leamington College)
RJ Squire (King's School, Bruton, Old Brutonians)
S Squire (Tettenhall College)
S Squire (Nettleham Second XI)
SC Squire (St John's School, Leatherhead)
SG Squire (Cambridge University)
SG Squire (St Peter's School, York)
SG Squire (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
SJ Squire (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
SP Squire (Slough)
T Squire (Folkestone, Hythe, Kent Second XI, Sibton Park, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Squire (Harvey Grammar School)
T Squire (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
T Squire (Wollaton Third XI)
WD Squire (Bradninch, Devon)
WJ Squire (Marlborough College)
C Squirell (Old Colonians)
G Squirell (Old Colonians)
Squires (HMS Dolphin)
Squires (Driffield)
Squires (Coleshill)
Squires (Bournemouth)
Squires (Winchmore Hill)
Squires (Queens' College, Cambridge)
Squires (East Hanningfield)
Squires (Royal Engineers)
A Squires (Grimsargh)
A Squires (Stockport)
A Squires (Camelot)
A Squires (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
A Squires (Woodmansterne)
A Squires (Worthing)
A Squires (The Oratory School)
A Squires (scorer)
A Squires (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
A Squires (Barnt Green)
AB Squires (Old Whitgiftians)
AB Squires (Whitgift School)
AE Squires (Forces XI)
B Squires (umpire)
B Squires (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
B Squires (scorer)
C Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles)
C Squires (Wye Rustics)
C Squires (WG Turner's XI)
D Squires (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Sunday XI, Petersfield Third XI)
D Squires (Old Actonians)
DA Squires (The Forty Club)
E Squires (Moseley Fourth XI)
E Squires (Broadhempston)
E Squires (Moseley Second XI)
F Squires (Harborne Somerville)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
G Squires (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
HS Squires (Royal Air Force, Surrey)
I Squires (Old Xaverians)
ID Squires (Sefton Park)
J Squires (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Squires (Durham Second XI)
J Squires (Lancashire Academy)
J Squires (Royston)
J Squires (scorer)
J Squires (Farnham)
J Squires (scorer)
J Squires (Denby Second XI)
J Squires (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
J Squires (Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
JF Squires (Hightown)
JF Squires (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
K Squires (Coleshill)
L Squires (Hightown)
L Squires (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
M Squires (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Squires (scorer)
M Squires (umpire)
M Squires (Leeds and Broomfield Second XI)
MTD Squires (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
N Squires (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
O Squires (St Ives Town)
O Squires (Kimbolton)
P Squires (Marton)
P Squires (Marton)
P Squires (Glastonbury)
P Squires (Adastrians)
P Squires (Warwick School)
P Squires (Richmond Grammar School)
P Squires (Royal Air Force)
PJ Squires (Yorkshire)
PR Squires (Sefton Park)
R Squires (Roe Green)
R Squires (Bedfordshire)
R Squires (Liverpool)
R Squires (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
R Squires (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
R Squires (Dunlop Group Patent Office)
RA Squires (Stourbridge Second XI)
REL Squires (Kent Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
S Squires (Cambridge University)
S Squires (Cumberland Juniors)
S Squires (Cheshire Lines)
S Squires (Risley)
S Squires (Ilford)
S Squires (Nettleham Second XI)
SR Squires (Leeds Grammar School)
T Squires (Cirencester)
T Squires (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
TP Squires (Old Wellingtonians)
W Squires (Sheffield and Leicester)
W Squires (Stockport)
L Squire-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
J Squire-Wood (Sutton Coldfield)
J Squire-Wood (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Squire-Wood (Wishaw)
O Squiries (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
Squirm (Old Edwardians)
D Squirrel (umpire)
Sr (Mansfield Grammar School)
A sr (Edgbaston High School)
A Sr (Caldy Grange Grammar School)
B Sr (Cherbourg House School)
B Sr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII)
B Sr (Maidstone Grammar School)
C sr (Loughborough Park)
C sr (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
C Sr (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Sr (Reading School)
CT Sr (Firbeck Colliery)
D sr (Leeds Zingari)
D sr (Moseley Wesleyans)
D Sr (Lichfield Grammar School)
D Sr (Morpeth Grammar School)
DS Sr (Thoresby Park)
E Sr (St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth)
G Sr (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
H sr (Winson Green Second XI)
H Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
J sr (Moseley Trafalgar)
J Sr (Hereford Cathedral School)
JL Sr (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
K Sr (Silcoates Old Boys)
K Sr (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
L Sr (Tettenhall College)
M Sr (Cherbourg House School)
M Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
M Sr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII)
M Sr (Falmouth Grammar School)
M Sr (Coventry Grammar School)
M Sr (Caldy Grange Grammar School)
P sr (Pickwick)
P Sr (Solihull)
P Sr (Warwick School Second XI)
R Sr (St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth)
RP Sr (Everton)
RP Sr (Everton Second XI)
S sr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
S Sr (Cherbourg House School)
S Sr (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
U Sr (Banbury Municipal School)
W Sr (Rowington)
W Sr (Lincoln Grammar School)
W Sr (Market Bosworth Grammar School)
WP Sr (Thurcroft Welfare)
S Sra (Essex Under-14s)
S Sra (Brentwood Second XI)
M Sran (Ealing Hanwellians)
ES Stanbury-Eardley (Denstone College)
D Srane (Thornham Second XI)
T Sread (Burton Rugby Club)
Sredhar (Barnet)
A Sreedharan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Sreedharan (Nettleham)
A Sreedharan (Sleaford)
A Sreedharan (Tickhill)
D Sreedharan (Horncastle)
O Sreedharan (Horncastle)
K Sreehari (Cotgrave Welfare)
K Sreejesh (Buckhurst Hill)
G Sreenfield (National Association of Young Cricketers)
A Sreenivasan (Free Foresters)
S Sreenivasan (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
S Sreenivasan (West Essex)
P Sreenivasaprasad (Great Brickhill Second XI)
K Sreenivasulu (Gedling and Sherwood)
J Srees (Solihull)
A Sreevathsa (Warwick School Under-15s)
JE Sreeves (Solihull)
Sreni (Sonning Third XI)
A Srevenson (Belper Meadows)
Sri (British Tamil Cricket League)
Sri (The Forty Club)
M Sri (Welford Park Second XI)
S Sri (British Tamil Cricket League)
S Sribala-Sundaram (Harborne Fourth XI, Harborne Third XI)
S Sribala-Sundaram (Harborne Second XI)
S Sribala-Sundaram (Appleby Frodingham Second XI)
C Sribbs (Leigh-on-Sea)
S Sridar (Kent Under-13s)
Srideep (Indian High Commission)
S Sridhar (Kent Under-15s)
S Sridhar (Bromley Second XI)
S Sridhar (Maritime Second XI)
S Sridharan (Warwick University Staff)
R Sridhow (London University)
Srie (Crouch End Second XI)
Sriganesh (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
M Sri-Ganeshan (City of London School)
Sriharan (Middlesex Tamils)
D Sriharan (Lancing College)
J Sriharan (Three Bridges)
J Sriharan (Lancing College)
M Sriharan (Gerrards Cross)
R Sriharan (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
R Sriharan (Grayshott)
Srihran (Middlesex Tamils)
Srijeevan (British Tamil Cricket League)
L Srikandanathan (Bletchley Town)
L Srikandanathan (Wolverton Town)
Srikanth (Barnet B's)
Srikanthan (City of London School)
A Srikanthan (City of London School)
K Srikanthan (University of London)
K Srikanthan (City of London School)
S Srikanthan (Walmley)
S Srikanthan (Worcestershire Under-14s)
S Srikanthan (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
T Srikaran (Wembley)
G Srikrisha (Slough Second XI)
G Srikrisna (Slough Second XI)
Sri Kumar (The Forty Club)
S Srikumar (Newham)
J Srinath (Heaton Mersey)
Srini (Army Medical Services)
S Srini (Buccaneers)
Srini Kumar (Welford Park Second XI)
J Srinisinan (Sonning Fourth XI)
J Srinisivan (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
V Srinivansan (umpire)
K Srinivas (Stretford Third XI)
P Srinivas (Harvel)
P Srinivas (Kidmore End)
P Srinivas (University of Southampton)
P Srinivas (Highgate)
R Srinivas (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
V Srinivas (Ruislip Victoria)
Srinivasan (Army Medical Services)
A Srinivasan (Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI)
G Srinivasan (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Srinivasan (Sonning Third XI)
J Srinivasan (Wargrave)
J Srinivasan (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
K Srinivasan (Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
L Srinivasan (Yateley Second XI)
M Srinivasan (Draycott and Hanbury)
P Srinivasan (Ashtead)
R Srinivasan (Highgate)
R Srinivasan (Little Baddow)
R Srinivasan (King's School, Chester)
R Srinivasan (Warwick University Staff)
S Srinivasan (Chaldon CMO)
S Srinivasan (Leeds and Broomfield)
S Srinivasan (Geddington)
S Srinivasan (Spondon Second XI)
S Srinivasan (Spondon Fourth XI, Spondon Third XI)
S Srinivasan (Kirk Langley)
V Srinivasan (Ardleigh Green)
V Srinivasan (Effingham)
V Srinivasan (Ruislip Victoria)
V Srinivasan (umpire)
V Srinivasan (Great Horkesley)
V Srinivasan (Indian Gymkhana)
P Srinivasen (Kirk Langley)
V Srinivason (umpire)
V Srinivisan (umpire)
Srinvasan (King's School, Chester)
Srinwagan (Wembley)
Srinyer (Minehead)
N Sriram (Chilwell)
S Sriram (scorer)
S Sriram (St Helens)
S Sriram (Southampton Travellers)
S Sriram (South Hampstead)
VA Sriram (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
SK Sriramagiri (Dronfield Woodhouse)
V Sriran (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Sriskandarajah (Pyrford)
S Sritharam (Amersham Third XI)
JG Sritharan (scorer)
N Sritharan (Middlesex Tamils)
R Sritharan (Harvel)
R Sritharan (Harvel)
S Sritharan (umpire)
S Sritharan (Amersham)
S Sritharan (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
S Sritharan (umpire)
S Sritharan (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
V Srivastan (Welford Park)
A Srivastav (Wilson's School)
A Srivastav (Leamington Khalsa)
A Srivastav (Surrey Under-11s)
H Srivastav (Welford Park Second XI)
H Srivastav (Earley)
Srivastava (scorer)
N Srivastava (Clifton)
S Srivastava (HSBC Second XI)
S Srivastava (Gateshead Fell Second XI)
V Srivastava (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Srivata (Abergele)
R Srivathanan
S Srivathanan (Collycroft)
V Srivathsan (Canterbury Second XI)
P Srivioson (Kirk Langley)
CP Sriwadena (WE Thompson's XI)
N Sriwickramasekaran (Edgware)
S Sriwickramasekaran (Edgware)
H Srj
KM Srn (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Srong (Crompton)
Sroop (Young Lions)
T Srown (umpire)
H Sruggs (Sevenoaks School)
Ss (scorer)
A SSanderson (Barton Town Second XI)
J Ssebanja (Yateley)
BK Ssenyamantono (Eton College)
Ss Gardner (Fillongley)
Ss Gardner (Fillongley)
Ss Gardner (Fillongley)
J S-Smith (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
CB SSwinfen (umpire)
B Sta (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
J Stabb (Stragglers of Asia)
W Stabb (Frenchay)
WE Stabb (Harrow School)
PLW Stable (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Stableford (Winnington Park)
C Stableford (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
E Stableford (Durham)
G Stableford (Ashford Second XI)
J Stableford (Chellaston)
J Stableford (Leicester Oxford)
J Stableford (South Shields)
K Stableford (Walmley Women Second XI)
WB Stableford (Birmingham)
WD Stableford (Coalville)
B Stabler (Wokingham Fifth XI)
F Stabler (Hungerford)
F Stabler (Hungerford Second XI)
G Stabler (Shepperton)
HH Stabler (Yorkshire Second XI)
HH Stabler (Leeds)
J Stabler (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Stabler (Shepperton)
J Stabler (scorer)
JS Stabler (Cumberland and Westmorland)
L Stabler (Wokingham Fifth XI)
L Stabler (Richmond School)
LR Stabler (Durham Second XI, Hartlepool, Richmondshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
LR Stabler (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
M Stabler (Hungerford)
V Stabler (Hungerford)
Stables (Ombersley)
A Stables (scorer)
A Stables (Whitehaven, Workington)
A Stables (scorer)
A Stables (Pocklington School)
AM Stables (Oxford University Women)
G Stables (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Stables (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Stables (Devon Dumplings)
MG Stables (Cardiff, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Sedbergh School)
MJ Stables (Ardingly College)
T Stables (Blyth Second XI)
A Stabs (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Stace (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
C Stace (Long Melford)
C Stace (Hadleigh)
J Stace (Mistley)
L Stace (Basildon and Pitsea, Southend-on-Sea, Wickford)
O Stace (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
O Stace (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
O Stace (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
OS Stace (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
PL Stace (The Forty Club)
Stacey (Devon)
Stacey (School of Musketry)
Stacey (West Kent)
Stacey (Loughborough University)
Stacey (Town Malling)
Stacey (Maidstone)
Stacey (Reed's School)
Stacey (Didsbury)
Stacey (Mitchell's)
Stacey (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Stacey (Army XI)
Stacey (Banbury Second XI)
Stacey (umpire)
Stacey (London Fire Force)
Stacey (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Seniors)
Stacey (Stoneleigh)
Stacey (Hounslow Garrison)
Stacey (Bourton Vale)
Stacey (W Crampton's XI)
Stacey (Dr Thompson's XI)
Stacey (Walsall Wood)
A Stacey (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Stacey (Club Cricket Conference)
A Stacey (scorer)
A Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Stacey (Lensbury)
A Stacey (King's Cavaliers)
A Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Stacey (umpire)
A Stacey (The Stoics)
A Stacey (Ross-on-Wye)
A Stacey (Wallingford)
A Stacey (Castlethorpe)
A Stacey (Bridgford Buffaloes)
AC Stacey (Clevedon)
B Stacey (Cheddar)
B Stacey (Woldingham Village)
B Stacey (Byfield)
C Stacey (Gentlemen of Somerset)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Kent Under-13s Women)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Stacey (Quidnuncs)
C Stacey (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
C Stacey (Thornbury)
C Stacey (Wisbech Grammar School)
C Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
C Stacey (Eastbourne)
CF Stacey (Surrey)
CH Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
CH Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
CH Stacey (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
CJ Stacey (Clevedon)
D Stacey (Herefordshire)
D Stacey (Market Rasen)
D Stacey (Old Anchorians)
D Stacey (Romsey)
D Stacey (Cheddar)
D Stacey (Shroton)
D Stacey (The Stoics)
D Stacey (Girton)
D Stacey (Bryanston Butterflies)
DAW Stacey (JR Stewart's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
DG Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Stacey (Birmingham Union)
E Stacey (Minehead Women)
F Stacey (Liverpool)
F Stacey (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
F Stacey (Bloxwich)
F Stacey (Luckett)
F Stacey (Tavistock)
FC Stacey (Old Hurst Johnians)
FE Stacey (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Stacey (Plaistow)
G Stacey (umpire)
G Stacey (Hampton School)
G Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
GA Stacey (London Fire Service)
GA Stacey (Old King's Scholars)
GF Stacey (umpire)
H Stacey (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
H Stacey (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
HA Stacey (Mitchell's and Butler's)
HAT Stacey (scorer)
HB Stacey (Northern)
HE Stacey (Northern)
HL Stacey (Northern)
HR Stacey (New College, Oxford)
HR Stacey (Northern)
HR Stacey (St Marylebone ARP)
J Stacey (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Stacey (scorer)
J Stacey (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Stacey (Mill Hill)
J Stacey (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
J Stacey (Riviere's Orchestra)
J Stacey (Suttoners)
J Stacey (St Osyth)
J Stacey (Yoxford)
J Stacey (Feckenham)
J Stacey (Eton College Servants)
J Stacey (Stanton Harcourt)
J Stacey (Sheffield Bankers)
J Stacey (East Grinstead Second XI)
J Stacey (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
J Stacey (West Hartlepool Second XI)
J Stacey (Brownhills)
J Stacey (Lowerhouse Second XI)
JA Stacey (Didsbury)
JC Stacey (Mote Park)
JD Stacey (Highgate School)
JF Stacey (Middlesex Second XI)
K Stacey (Kent Women Second XI)
L Stacey (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
LR Stacey (Merchant Taylors' School)
M Stacey (Ickenham)
M Stacey (Norwich)
M Stacey (Tranmere Victoria)
M Stacey (Old Symondian Ramblers)
M Stacey (Burstow)
M Stacey (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
M Stacey (The Forty Club)
M Stacey (Shepley Second XI)
M Stacey (Loughton)
M Stacey (Loughton)
M Stacey (Old Brentwoods)
M Stacey (Loughborough Students, Loughborough University)
M Stacey (Loughton)
MA Stacey (Essex Second XI)
MA Stacey (Cambridge University Crusaders)
MJ Stacey (St Paul's School)
N Stacey (Stockton Second XI)
N Stacey (Warwick)
N Stacey (Winton)
N Stacey (Wombourne)
N Stacey (Bryanston School)
O Stacey (Winsley)
OW Stacey (Durham Second XI, Gateshead Fell)
P Stacey (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
P Stacey (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Stacey (Dorset Over-50s)
P Stacey (Burley Second XI)
P Stacey (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Stacey (Knoll)
R Stacey (Wivenhoe Town)
R Stacey (Horsham)
R Stacey (Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Three Bridges)
R Stacey (Corinthians)
R stacey (Paultons)
R Stacey (Farley Hill)
R Stacey (Bushey)
RAE Stacey (Marlborough Blues)
RS Stacey (scorer)
S Stacey (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
S Stacey (Richmond)
S Stacey (Feckenham)
S Stacey (scorer)
SJ Stacey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Stacey (Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire)
T Stacey (Chesterton Lodge)
T Stacey (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
T Stacey (Marlow Park)
T Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
T Stacey (A Rothschild's XI)
T Stacey (FL Crabtree's XI)
T Stacey (Eton Ramblers)
T Stacey (Ascott)
T Stacey (King Edward's School, Bath)
TM Stacey (Middlesex Women)
W Stacey (St Edmund's College, Ware)
W Stacey (Glastonbury and District)
W Stacey (Bootle Second XI)
WE Stacey (Bootle)
WE Stacey (Northern)
WE Stacey (Northern)
WF Stacey (Eastbourne)
WH Stacey (Hallam)
J Stacey-Smith (Great Dalby)
Stack (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Stack (Aldershot Division)
B Stack (umpire)
C Stack (Surrey Young Amateurs)
DH Stack (Whitgift Grammar School)
F Stack (Redrice School)
J Stack (Wightwick and Finchfield)
J Stack (Penn)
J Stack (Penn)
J Stack (Fordhouses)
T Stack (Fletching)
TL Stack (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Stackby (Corhampton Golf Club)
A Stackhouse (Caton)
A Stackhouse (umpire)
A Stackhouse (scorer)
A Stackhouse (Walsall YMF)
AG Stackhouse (Pelsall)
CS Stackhouse (Pelsall)
G Stackhouse (umpire)
G Stackhouse (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
J Stackhouse (Bury)
J Stackhouse (Stacksteads Second XI)
J Stackhouse (Kimble)
M Stackhouse (Kimble)
M Stackhouse (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
S Stackhouse (Lowerhouse)
S Stackhouse (Rushall)
M Stackpole (Framlingham College)
R Stackpole (Gentlemen of Essex)
S Stackpole (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
SRL Stackpole (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
J Stacks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Stacks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Stacpoole (Framlingham College)
SRL Stacpoole (Cambridge University Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
A Stacy (scorer)
A Stacy (London Fire Force)
C Stacy (Herefordshire)
D Stacy (Linden Park)
F Stacy (Penton)
N Stacy (Frome)
WJ Stacy (Dulwich College)
HA Stacy-Marks (Haileybury College)
C Stadard (Herefordshire)
Stadden (North Star)
E Stadden (Cornwood)
M Stadden (Old Grammarians)
M Stadden (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
N Stadden (Bournemouth)
Staddon (Players of Devon)
A Staddon (Poole)
D Staddon (Dorset Colts)
D Staddon (North Devon)
DA Staddon (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
E Staddon (Bristol Bohemians)
EH Staddon (Gloucestershire)
EJ Staddon (Cornwood)
J Staddon (Bruton Knowles and Company)
JF Staddon (Charlbury Women)
JF Staddon (Dover College)
M Staddon (Old Grammarians)
M Staddon (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Wales)
M Staddon (The Forty Club)
N Staddon (Andover, Bournemouth)
R Staddon (Seaton)
RA Staddon (Forest School)
RC Staddon (Devon)
RC Staddon (Dorset Rangers)
RC Staddon (Exeter)
LE Stade (Dover College)
J Staden (Fieldhouse)
J Staden (umpire)
S Staden (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
F Stadward (Flax Bourton Second XI)
J Stafeckis (Forest Hill)
J Stafeckis (Holmesdale)
J Stafekis (Holmesdale)
Staff (Leigh-on-Sea)
A Staff (Swindon)
A Staff (Hatherley and Reddings)
B Staff (Basildon and Pitsea)
C Staff (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
G Staff (Andover Fifth XI)
G Staff (Rishton Third XI)
G Staff (Rishton Free Gardeners)
H Staff (scorer)
I Staff (Southend-on-Sea)
J Staff (Three Counties Cricket League)
J Staff (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Staff (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Staff (Southend-on-Sea)
J Staff (Carreras Rothmans)
J Staff (Brigg Town Under-15s)
L Staff (scorer)
N Staff (Market Harborough Second XI)
R Staff (Woodmancote)
S Staff (Market Harborough Second XI)
T Staff (umpire)
P Staffend (Ashby Hastings)
S Staffford (Kings Langley)
Stafford (Bingham)
Stafford (CS Scott's XI)
Stafford (1st Army Corps)
Stafford (Birmingham University)
Stafford (Old Amplefordians)
Stafford (Trent College)
Stafford (Oakham School)
Stafford (Stamford School)
Stafford (Derbyshire Friars)
Stafford (Old Amplefordians)
Stafford (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Stafford (Rugby Meteors)
Stafford (Bramhall)
Stafford (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Stafford (Derby School Parents)
Stafford (Embley Park School)
Stafford (Captain RA Young's XI)
Stafford (Ampleforth College)
Stafford (Bootham School)
Stafford (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Stafford (Hurlingham Club)
Stafford (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Stafford (Shepherds Bush)
Stafford (Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater)
Stafford (Harvey Grammar School)
Stafford (Coalville Town)
Stafford (Lord Stafford's XI)
Stafford (Lord's Taverners)
A Stafford (Great Eccleston Second XI)
A Stafford (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Stafford (Worcester Park)
A Stafford (South Newton)
A Stafford (Steeple Langford Second XI)
A Stafford (Great Shelford)
A Stafford (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Stafford (Sawston and Babraham)
A Stafford (scorer)
AJ Stafford (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
B Stafford (Buckingham Town)
B Stafford (Banbury)
B Stafford (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
C Stafford (Bickley Park, Clacton-on-Sea)
C Stafford (Weston-super-Mare)
C Stafford (English Schools Cricket Association West)
C Stafford (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
C Stafford (Kent Under-13s)
C Stafford (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
C Stafford (King's College, Taunton)
C Stafford (Reed's School)
CJ Stafford (Marlborough College Girls, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
CP Stafford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
CW Stafford (Royal Engineers)
D Stafford (umpire)
D Stafford (Crompton)
D Stafford (Royton)
D Stafford (Hythe Second XI)
D Stafford (Sibton Park Second XI)
D Stafford (Market Harborough)
D Stafford (Ashby Hastings)
E Stafford (Peterborough United Football Club)
E Stafford (Atherstone Town)
Earl of Stafford (Lords and Commons)
F Stafford (North Leicestershire Cricket League)
F Stafford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Stafford (umpire)
F Stafford (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
F Stafford (Egerton)
FE Stafford (St Swithin's)
FE Stafford (Alleyn)
FMW Stafford (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Duke of Edinburgh's XI, Lord's Taverners)
G Stafford (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Stafford (Hampton Park)
G Stafford (Gosport Borough)
G Stafford (Jesus College, Cambridge)
G Stafford (Market Harborough)
GB Stafford (Dover College)
GB Stafford (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Stafford (Chislehurst and West Kent)
H Stafford (Sibton Park Second XI)
H Stafford (Eltham College)
H Stafford (AB Norman's XI)
H Stafford (Uppingham Town)
H Stafford (Hampshire Hogs)
H Stafford (Bickley Park)
HA Stafford (Atherstone)
HA Stafford (Atherstone Town)
HF Stafford (Royal Artillery)
HGH Stafford (Royal Engineers)
HLCH Stafford (Royal Engineers, Wellington College)
HN Stafford (Nether Broughton)
HN Stafford (HN Stafford's XI)
HN Stafford (Notts Magdala)
HS Stafford (Royal Artillery)
HW Stafford (Notts Amateurs)
I Stafford (Chislehurst and West Kent)
I Stafford (Middlesbrough)
ID Stafford (Stamford School)
J Stafford (Netherfield)
J Stafford (Polesworth)
J Stafford (Atherstone)
J Stafford (South Newton)
J Stafford (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
J Stafford (Bolton School)
J Stafford (Oakham)
J Stafford (Rishton)
J Stafford (National Hunt Jockeys)
J Stafford (Alexandra Park)
J Stafford (Eashing)
J Stafford (Atherstone)
JAB Stafford (Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
JP Stafford (Surrey)
K Stafford (Hampshire Hogs)
L Stafford (Langleybury)
L Stafford (University of Hertfordshire)
Lord Stafford (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
M Stafford (Beaconsfield, Cryptics, Ickenham, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate, Uxbridge)
M Stafford (Shaw)
M Stafford (Worcestershire Young Cricketers)
M Stafford (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
M Stafford (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Stafford (Anstey and Glenfield)
M Stafford (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
M Stafford (Edmonton)
M Stafford (Shepherds Bush)
M Stafford (Uxbridge)
M Stafford (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
M Stafford (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
M Stafford (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
M Stafford (Stoke Green)
M Stafford (West Butterwick)
N Stafford (Accrington)
N Stafford (AB Norman's XI)
N Stafford (Invalids)
N Stafford (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
NAH Stafford (Merchant Taylors' School)
NJ Stafford (Rugby Meteors)
NR Stafford (Dauntsey's School)
O Stafford (Fulwood and Broughton)
P Stafford (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
P Stafford (Wallasey)
P Stafford (umpire)
P Stafford (Farnworth)
P Stafford (Woodford Wells)
P Stafford (Hoddesdon)
P Stafford (Bootham School)
P Stafford (Free Foresters)
P Stafford (Ashfield)
P Stafford (Wallasey Second XI, Wallasey Third XI)
P Stafford (Chorleywood)
P Stafford (Bramhall)
PA Stafford (Egerton)
PB Stafford (1st Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
PH Stafford (Barrow)
PMW Stafford (Oxton)
R Stafford (Oxton)
R Stafford (Suffolk Under-13s)
R Stafford (Oxford University Authentics)
R Stafford (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Stafford (Free Foresters)
R Stafford (Cuckfield)
Russ Stafford (Anstey and Glenfield)
Ryan Stafford (Anstey and Glenfield)
RG Stafford (Free Foresters)
RN Stafford (Cambridge Granta)
RSSH Stafford (I Zingari, Jesus College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Stafford (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Stafford (Berkshire, Reading)
S Stafford (Sutton Coldfield)
S Stafford (Knowle Village)
S Stafford (Beaconsfield)
S Stafford (Handsworth Wood)
S Stafford (The Forty Club)
S Stafford (Ibis)
S Stafford (Embley Park School)
S Stafford (Yardley)
T Stafford (England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
T Stafford (Yarm)
T Stafford (Atherstone)
T Stafford (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
T Stafford (Ventnor)
T Stafford (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
T Stafford (Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s)
T Stafford- (Yorkshire Over-60s)
TB Stafford (The Forty Club)
TB Stafford (Hampstead)
TC Stafford (Dulwich, Surrey Second XI)
THM Stafford (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
TS Stafford (Birmingham University, Handsworth Wood, Moseley, Sutton Coldfield)
W Stafford (Weston-super-Mare)
W Stafford (Norden)
W Stafford (Carnforth)
W Stafford (Atherstone)
W Stafford (Rugby Meteors)
WD Stafford (Atherstone)
WF Stafford (umpire)
WFH Stafford (Norfolk, Royal Engineers, Wellington College)
WH Stafford (Bradfield College)
R Stafford-Hill (umpire)
B Stafford-Northcote (British Universities Sports Association Women)
H Stafford-Webber (WFL Lowndes' XI)
J Stafford-Wood (Old Dauntseians)
E Stafforth (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
R Stafforth (Uppingham School Tall)
E Staffron-Lawrence (Fakenham Women)
Staffurth (Wellingborough School)
C Staffurth (Wellingborough School)
HC Staffurth (Rev J Baverstock's House)
SF Staffurth (Pembroke College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
B Staford (Buckingham Town)
Stag (Wiltshire Queries)
H Stag (Shopwyke Strollers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive