CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Soddy (umpire)
J Soddy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
Soden (Ombersley)
Soden (The King's School, Worcester)
Soden (Penn)
A Soden (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
AC Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AS Soden (Newbury)
B Soden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Soden (Edmonton)
FB Soden (Surrey)
G Soden (Huyton)
GCF Soden (Durham University)
GCF Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Soden (Surrey XI)
HC Soden (Brighton College)
HC Soden (Cotton House, Marlborough College, Marlborough College)
JC Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Soden (Banbury)
L Soden (Witney)
L Soden (Erdington Court)
LC Soden (Cotton House, Marlborough College)
Soden-Bird (Royal Air Force)
CHW Soden-Bird (Ampleforth College)
AR Soden-Lee (Malden Wanderers)
R Sodha (Horton House)
S Sodha (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
S Sodha (scorer)
A Sodhi (Stevenage)
A Sodhi (Bilton Faders, Bilton Faders and Buccaneers)
D Sodhi (Mid-Essex Cricket League)
H Sodhi (Alder)
HS Sodhi (Belper Meadows)
I Sodhi (Old Emanuel)
K Sodhi (United Hospitals)
K Sodhi (Wellington College)
RJ Sodhi (Leigh)
S Sodhi (Middlesex Tamils)
S Sodhi (Ickenham)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Southwell)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
VJ Sodhi (Smethwick)
P Sodi (Old Actonians)
HA Sodmro (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
U Soe (scorer)
J Soesan (Corley)
FdL Soethe (Wildernesse)
M Soffair (Radlett)
A Soffe (Paultons)
A Soffe (Rydal)
A Soffe (Royal Mail Lines)
A Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Soffe (Langley Manor Colts)
D Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Soffe (Bramshaw)
D Soffe (South Coast Dairies)
D Soffe (Minstead)
L Soffe (Bramshaw)
L Soffe (Bramshaw Second XI)
MH Soffe (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
N Soffe (Southwick)
P Soffe (Rydal)
P Soffe (Rydal)
P Soffe (Pennington)
P Soffe (Lymington Second XI)
W Soffe (Bramshaw)
Sofftley (Ashford Hill)
Sofian Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Sofian Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
E Sofio (Rodney)
U Sofiyan (Welford Park Second XI)
F Sofolarin (Dulwich College)
Softley (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
DRJ Softley (Cambridgeshire, March Town)
H Softley (Lichfield Second XI)
J Softley (Baildon)
k Softley (Coalville and District)
M Softley (Ashford Hill)
PLH Softley (Norfolk)
TRH Softley (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Mid Anglia Police)
Softly (Northam Caledonians)
Softnik (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Sogboajor (Finchley)
P Sogbodjor (The Stoics)
P Sogbodjor (Club Cricket Conference)
P Sogbodjor (Potters Bar)
P Sogbodjor (Totteridge Millhillians)
PA Sogbodjor (Derbyshire Second XI, Finchley, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Sogdodjor (Potters Bar)
S Soggy (Nomads)
Sohaag Ahmed (Scintilla)
Sohaib (Grafham and Smithbrook)
Sohaib (Black Rose of Highgate)
A Sohaib (Thursley Second XI)
F Sohaib (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Sohaib (umpire)
Sohaib Ali (Old Merchant Taylors)
Sohaib Ali (Harrow Second XI)
Sohaib Khan (umpire)
R Sohaib Khan (Weoley Hill)
Sohaib Mujtaba (Burnage)
Sohaib Qureshi (Chessington)
Sohaib Waqar (Hainault and Clayhall, Old Brentwoods)
Sohail (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Sohail (Marlow Park)
Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
Sohail (Slough Third XI)
Sohail (Bat and Ball)
Sohail (All Stars)
Sohail (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Sohail (Kashmir Knight Riders)
A Sohail (Huntingdon and District)
A Sohail (Massey Ferguson)
A Sohail (Atherstone Town)
A Sohail (Newcastle City)
A Sohail (Aston-on-Trent)
A Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Sohail (Dunlop Coventry)
A Sohail (Bolton)
A Sohail (Bolton Second XI)
A Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
A Sohail (Marston Green)
A Sohail (Pakistan Centre)
A Sohail (Derby Congregational)
A Sohail (Forest Green Youth)
A Sohail (Forest Green Youth)
A Sohail (Knight Riders)
A Sohail (Cherry Tree Third XI)
A Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
A Sohail (Dunlop Stars)
A Sohail (Littletown)
A Sohail (Rolls Royce)
AS Sohail (Trentside Second XI)
D Sohail (umpire)
F Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
GH Sohail (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Sohail (Quarndon)
H Sohail (Earlswood)
H Sohail (Hampton and Solihull)
I Sohail (AJ Sports)
I Sohail (Ashley)
I Sohail (Ruislip Victoria)
J Sohail (South Loughton)
J Sohail (Bollington)
K Sohail (Wavertree)
K Sohail (Whittle-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Charnock Richard)
K Sohail (Vertex)
K Sohail (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Mawdesley)
K Sohail (Chestfield Second XI)
L Sohail (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Sohail (Rochdale Second XI)
M Sohail (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Sohail (Unsworth)
M Sohail (Caldy)
M Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sohail (Corwen)
M Sohail (Kew Second XI)
M Sohail (Gedling and Sherwood)
M Sohail (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
M Sohail (Birkby Rose Hill)
M Sohail (Kidsgrove)
M Sohail (Rainbow)
M Sohail (Barnack)
M Sohail (Middleton Second XI, Middleton Third XI)
MK Sohail (Catford and Cyphers)
MR Sohail (East Lancashire)
N Sohail (Upminster)
N Sohail (Kempton)
N Sohail (Old Tiffinians)
N Sohail (Poplars)
N Sohail (Harold Wood Second XI)
Q Sohail (Warwickshire Under-10s)
Q Sohail (scorer)
Q Sohail (Warwickshire Elite Player Pathway, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
Q Sohail (Lyndworth)
Q Sohail (Worcestershire Under-14s)
R Sohail (West Essex)
S Sohail (Nelson Third XI)
S Sohail (Vertex)
S Sohail (Sherwood Second XI)
U Sohail (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
V Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
W Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
W Sohail (Old Sinjuns)
W Sohail (Overstone Park)
W Sohail (Luton Hurricanes)
Y Sohail (Rolls Royce)
Y Sohail (Notts Unity Casuals)
Z Sohail (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sohail Abbas (Burnage)
Sohail Afzal (Fordhouses)
Sohail Afzal (Beacon)
Sohail Ahmed (Esher)
Sohail Ahmed (Belper Meadows)
Sohail Ahmed (Ward End Unity)
Sohail Ahmed (Barley)
Sohail Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Sohail Ahmed (Madni)
Sohail Ahmed (Sherwood Casuals)
Sohail Ahmed (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Sohail Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
Sohail Ali (Birkby Rose Hill, Cartworth Moor)
Sohail Ali (Wroxton)
Sohail Babar (Surrey Second XI)
Sohail Bashir (West Herts)
Sohail Butt (Kenton)
Sohail Elahi (Loughton)
Sohail Elahi (Waltham)
Sohail Elahi (Potters Bar)
Sohail Gazisohel (umpire)
Sohail Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Sohail Hussain (Brighouse)
Sohail Hussain (Great Horton)
Sohail Hussain (Undercliffe)
Sohail Hussain (Kamand Centre)
Sohail Hussain (Bradford Area)
Sohail Hussain (Notts Unity Casuals)
Sohail Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Sohail Hussain (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
Sohail Imran (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Iqbal (Middlesex Tamils)
Sohail Kamjit (Barking)
Sohail Khan (Brighouse)
Sohail Khan (Windhill)
Sohail Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Sohail Khan (Undercliffe)
Sohail Khan (Wolverhampton Area)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Sohail Khan (scorer)
Sohail Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Newham)
Sohail Khan (Leeds Caribbeans)
Sohail Khan (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI)
Sohail Malik (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Maqbool (Bagshot)
Sohail Mohammad (Derbyshire Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Sohail Mohammad (East Lancashire)
Sohail Mohammed (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
Sohail Nazir (Asian)
Sohail Nazir (Waltham)
Sohail Raz (Methley)
Sohail Sarfraz (Walsall YMF)
Sohail Singh (North London Area)
Sohail Wahid (Saltaire)
D Sohal (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
J Sohal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
K Sohal (Gidea Park and Romford, Handsworth, Ilford, Kelvedon and Feering, Old Edwardians)
K Sohal (Lutterworth Women)
K Sohal (Loughton)
K Sohal (Ilford Second XI)
P Sohal (Slough Third XI)
P Sohal (Dartford Second XI)
PS Sohal (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
R Sohal (South Woodford)
R Sohal (South Woodford)
V Sohal (Finedon Dolben)
VVS Sohal (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Sohan (City of London School)
S Sohan (Westgate-on-Sea)
A Sohanpal (Chestfield)
D Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
G Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sohan Rahman (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Sohan Singh (Erdington Court)
H Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
K Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
I Sohata (Kenilworth)
Sohaye (Edmonton)
S Sohda (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
LA Sohege (Wallasey)
LA Sohege (Hightown)
LA Sohege (Liverpool and Hightown)
LA Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
N Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
G Sohel (umpire)
IS Sohi (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sunbury, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Twickenham, Warwickshire Second XI, Wycombe House)
M Sohi (Osterley)
M Sohi (Guildford City)
M Sohi (Wargrave)
R Sohi (Sunbury)
T Sohi (Wargrave Third XI)
A Sohial (Asian)
A Sohl (Old Lincolnians)
H Sohl (Old Lincolnians)
M Soho (Middlesex Championship)
S Sohol (East Lancashire Second XI)
A Sohota (Finchley)
J Sohota (Acton)
A Sohoye (Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
H Sohoye (Bancroft's School)
Y Sohoye (Edmonton, Woodford Wells)
M Soil (Aldridge)
AC Soilleux (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RD Soilleux (Harold Wood, Hutton)
C Soimor (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
Soin (St Mary's College, Crosby Under-14s)
S Soinne (Corley)
F Sokell (Dinnington and District)
J Sokill (Manchester Law XI)
B Solace (Studley Second XI)
H S-O-Lalla (Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Solam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Solaman (The Leys School)
Solani
A Solanki (Sydenham)
A Solanki (Bolton Indians)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea)
B Solanki (umpire)
B Solanki (P Fenton's XI)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
C Solanki (Taunton)
CT Solanki (Taunton School)
D Solanki (Acton)
D Solanki (Essex Under-15s)
D Solanki (Binfield Third XI)
D Solanki (Woodford Wells)
DV Solanki (Bancroft's School)
J Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women)
J Solanki (Trojans)
J Solanki (Cheltenham College)
J Solanki (Hursley Park)
J Solanki (scorer)
K Solanki (Roding Valley)
K Solanki (Epping)
M Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
N Solanki (Preston)
P Solanki (Tarleton Second XI, Tarleton Third XI)
P Solanki (Frensham)
R Solanki (Beckenham Second XI)
R Solanki (Woore)
R Solanki (Cockfosters)
S Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women)
S Solanki (Sibton Park Second XI)
S Solanki (scorer)
S Solanki (umpire)
V Solanki (Sydenham)
V Solanki (Thames Ditton)
V Solanki (Lord's Taverners)
VS Solanki (England, Rajasthan, Surrey, Worcestershire)
V Solanki2 (Sydenham Second XI)
J Solankis (Oakley)
JW Solanky (Devon, Glamorgan)
BA Solano (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HE Solano (Bedford Grammar School)
D Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Solari (Old Brentwoods)
R Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Solari (Belhus)
Y Solari (scorer)
Solbe (Royal Air Force Sealand)
E Solbe (Plaistow)
E Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (Kent)
EUG Solbé (Glasgow Academy, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
FD Solbe (Plaistow)
FD Solbé (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
RG Solbe (Chelmsford Grammar School)
JR Soldan (Dulwich)
JR Soldan (Dulwich College)
Solden (Four Oaks Saints)
A Solden (Dulwich Second XI)
J Solden (Dulwich)
SY Soldiew (Warwickshire Women)
C Sole (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
C Sole (Sarisbury Athletic)
D Sole (Leighton Park School)
GH Sole (Somerset Stragglers)
H Sole (Portchester)
H Sole (Bedhampton)
J Sole (League Cricket Conference)
J Sole (Ashtead)
LV Sole (Oakham School)
N Sole (Ansty Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
SH Sole (Oscott College)
T Sole (Chawton)
T Sole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Sole (Ketton)
T Sole (Huntingdonshire)
TL Sole (Trojans)
WP Sole (Lichfield Theological College)
Soleau (Wymondham College)
H Soleemi (East Lancashire Second XI)
L Soleil (Lichfield)
D Solender (Southgate)
E Soler-Gomez (Old Dartfordians)
D Soles (Old Edwardians)
G Soles (Pennington Third XI)
P Soles (Pennington)
Soley (Potters Bar)
D Soley (Cookley)
D Soley (Worcestershire County Cricket League)
G Soley (Ealing and District)
K Soley (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
K Soley (The Forty Club)
MJ Soley (Himley)
P Soley (Albury)
TL Soley (King's College, Cambridge)
P Solfe (Hampshire Hogs)
Soliman (Shropshire)
Solis (Badsey)
L Solis (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Soliss (Chestfield)
P Solity (umpire)
S Solkaki (umpire)
ED Solkar (Indian Invitation XI)
A Solkin (St Mary's College, Crosby)
AJ Solkin (Hightown)
MG Solkin (Hightown, Oxton)
MJ Solkin (Hightown)
D Sollars (Andoversford)
D Sollers (Amblecote and Wollaston)
A Solley (Nomads)
E Solley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Solley (South Craven School)
Sollis (Royal Air Force)
Sollis (Solihull Municipal)
Sollis (Cirencester)
Sollis (scorer)
A Sollis (Kenilworth)
GP Sollis (Tewkesbury)
HA Sollis (Southport and Birkdale)
MR Sollis (Tewkesbury)
N Sollis (Badsey)
P Sollis (Studley)
W Sollis (Solihull Municipal)
Sollitt (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
S Sollitt (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
C Sollom (Bewdley)
I Solloway (Boughton Hall)
E Solly (wk) (King's School, Canterbury)
AW Solly (Honor Oak)
B Solly (Broadstairs Second XI)
B Solly (Gravesend Second XI)
BM Solly (The Forty Club)
CD Solly (scorer)
DW Solly (Glamorgan Colts)
E Solly (Kent Under-14s)
E Solly (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
E Solly (King's School, Canterbury)
E Solly (Nonington)
E Solly (Linden Park)
EW Solly (Worcestershire)
G Solly (Oxton)
GE Solly (Oxford University)
HR Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Solly (Hampset)
J Solly (Diss)
J Solly (Monkton Combe School)
J Solly (Bath Civil Service)
LR Solly (Great Witchingham, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
RV Solly (Exeter Home Team)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (umpire)
WH Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solly-Flood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solman (Somerset Under-15s Women)
D Solman (North London)
S Sologotra (Leicester Banks)
Soloman (Acock's Green)
Soloman (Roding Valley)
Soloman (Little St John's)
A Soloman (Hartley Wintney)
A Soloman (City of London School)
A Soloman (The Forty Club)
D Soloman (Burley)
G Soloman (Lowerhouse)
H Soloman (Ivybridge)
HG Soloman
J Soloman (Burley)
J Soloman (Brentham)
J Soloman (Old Lincolnians)
M Soloman (Tenterden Second XI)
N Soloman (scorer)
N Soloman (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
P Soloman (Chew Magna)
R Soloman (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Soloman (7th Paratroop Brigade Royal Horse Artillery)
A Solomans (The Forty Club)
H Solomides (Old Parkonians)
Solomon (Deritend Conservatives)
Solomon (United Services)
Solomon (HP Chaplin's XI)
Solomon (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Solomon (Acock's Green)
Solomon (Wolverhampton Grammar School Under-15s)
Solomon (City of London School)
Solomon (Little St John's)
Solomon (WB Vince's XI)
A Solomon (Little St John's)
AM Solomon (Ely Clergy)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Northamptonshire Women)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Philadelphia Second XI)
B Solomon (Highgate)
B Solomon (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Solomon (Alvaston and Boulton)
D Solomon (Holmesdale)
D Solomon (St Paul's School)
D Solomon (Plymouth)
D Solomon (Burley Second XI)
D Solomon (Trowbridge)
D Solomon (Ide Hill)
D Solomon (The Leys School)
D Solomon (Belvoir Fourth XI)
DR Solomon (Tonbridge School)
E Solomon (scorer)
E Solomon (umpire)
GE Solomon (Surrey Second XI)
H Solomon (Ivybridge)
H Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
I Solomon (Perse School)
J Solomon (The Forty Club)
J Solomon (Brentham)
J Solomon (Carmel College)
KC Solomon (Monkton Combe School)
KG Solomon (Tonbridge School)
N Solomon (Sandwich Town)
N Solomon (scorer)
N Solomon (Burton Latimer Women)
N Solomon (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
N Solomon (St Paul's School)
NG Solomon (Brandon, East Molesey, Wimbledon)
P Solomon (Knowle)
S Solomon (Adjutant General's Corps)
S Solomon (Ford Sports Club)
T Solomon (Bramcote Second XI)
T Solomon (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
D Solomon-Clarke (Selly Park)
HM Solomonides (Buckhurst Hill, Loughton, Old Parkonians)
Solomons (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton, Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Seniors)
Solomons
A Solomons (London Maccabi Vale)
AP Solomons (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Solomons (Linden Park)
C Solomons (Enfield)
C Solomons (Gore Court)
D Solomons (Alexandra Park)
G Solomons (Werneth)
J Solomons (Clayesmore School)
J Solomons (St Albans)
J Solomons (Highgate School)
M Solomons (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
A Solomonzs (Plumtree Third XI)
L Solon (Eton Ramblers)
R Solos (Lowerhouse Second XI)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Solt (Cranleigh School Women)
E Solt (Free Foresters Women)
EJ Solt (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
P Solt (Somerset Second XI)
P Solt (Metropolitan Police)
GA Soltar-Symons (Eton Ramblers)
C Soltau (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI)
C Soltau (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (King's Royal Rifle Corps)
E Soltenstall (Bradford)
J Solts (Adel)
AH Solway (Oxton)
D Solway (Old Wilsonians)
D Solway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Solway (City of London Freemen's School)
L Solway (Chudleigh)
M Solway (Chudleigh)
R Solway (Sidcup)
R Solway (Shirehampton)
S Solway (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
A Som (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Soma (Rainbow)
A Soma (Sawston)
AD Soma (Farnworth)
KA Somaia (Glamorgan)
V Somaia (Winchester College)
S Somair (Forest Green Youth)
V Somal (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
V Somal (scorer)
V Somal†(Bedfordshire Under-14s)
CD Soman (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Somani (Asian)
S Somani (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
P Somarakis (Warborough and Shillingford)
M Somaru (Cheam)
N Somasir (Tadley Hobos)
N Somasiri (Tadley Hobos)
S Somasundram (Indian Gymkhana)
V Somasuntharam (Middlesex Tamils)
V Somasunthran (Middlesex Tamils)
S Somawonga (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
V Somaya (Arpan Panthers, Leicester Banks, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Shepshed Town)
V Somaya (Hampstead)
T Somba (Bournville)
H Somcock (Mobberley Second XI)
A Somekh (Papplewick and Linby)
A Somekh (Keyworth)
E Somekh (Papplewick and Linby)
E Somekh (Ellerslie)
H Somekh (Wollaton)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
FE Somer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Somerative (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Someratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Someratone (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Somerfelt (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Somerfield (Bloxwich)
A Somerfield (Isham)
A Somerfield (Ardingly College)
B Somerfield (The Forty Club)
I Somerfield (The Forty Club)
S Somerfield (Epsom)
S Somerfield (Thornbury)
T Somerfield (Bloxwich)
T Somerfield (Bloxwich Victoria)
Titus Somerfield (Bloxwich Victoria)
A Somerford (Epsom)
R Somerford (referee)
S Somerford (Epsom)
S Somerford (Purley)
S Somerford (Epsom)
Somers (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
Somers (Woodhouse Grove School)
Somers (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Somers (Kent Women Second XI)
C Somers (Hull Church Institute)
CH Somers (Dean Close School)
F Somers (Timperley Second XI)
J Somers (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Somers (Stokesley)
JB Somers (Worksop College)
K Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
K Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
k Somers (umpire)
K Somers (Worksop Fourth XI)
K Somers (Worksop Third XI)
K Somers (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton)
L Somers (Worksop)
L Somers (Cuckney)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
L Somers (Woodsetts Third XI)
L Somers (Woodsetts)
L Somers (Anston)
Lord Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
R Somers (Sporting Press)
RD Somers (Yorkshire Second XI)
RV Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
W Somers (Cheltenham College Next XXII)
N Somersall (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
N Somersall (Lanchester)
CT Somerscales (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
H Somers-Cocks (Household Brigade)
H Somers-Cocks (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
HH Somers-Cocks (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
J Somers Cocks (Eton College Second XI)
JJT Somers-Cocks (Westminster School)
JV Somers-Cocks (Eton College)
RW Somers-Cocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Doncaster Grammar School)
Somerset (Kensington Park)
Somerset (Leverstock Green Second XI)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
AC Somerset (Jesus College, Cambridge)
AF Somerset (PF Warner's XI)
AMBGR Somerset (Gunnersbury Women)
APFC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AS Somerset (Sussex Martlets)
AWF Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
CH Somerset (Nantwich)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Crusaders)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Windsor Garrison)
E Somerset (New Forest)
E Somerset (WG Grace's XI)
E Somerset (Worcestershire)
EA Somerset (I Zingari, Monmouthshire)
F Somerset (Littlehampton)
FMH Somerset (Magdalen College, Oxford)
FR Somerset (Charterhouse School)
GRH Somerset (Westminster School)
HCF Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
HCF Somerset (Dorset)
HEB Somerset (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
Lord E Somerset (I Zingari)
P Somerset (I Zingari)
VFJ Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
Somerson (Canford School)
C Somerson (Erdington Nomads)
E Somers-Smith (Worcestershire)
E Somers-Smith (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Somerton (Hathersage)
B Somerton (Hathersage)
B Somerton (Andover)
E Somerton (Cropredy)
Lord Somerton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Somerton (Hathersage)
N Somerton (Hathersage)
P Somerton (Cropredy)
WJ Somerton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
D Somervaille (Chenies and Latimer)
RC Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
WG Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
AC Somervell (Oxford University Authentics)
Somerville (Burnley Rangers)
Somerville (City of London School)
Somerville (Bloxwich)
Somerville (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Somerville (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Somerville (The Crypt School)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Free Foresters)
AA Somerville (Home Park)
AG Somerville (Free Foresters)
AV Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
C Somerville (Bloxwich)
C Somerville (Birmingham United Colleges)
C Somerville (Woodford Wells Second XI)
CA Somerville (Bloxwich)
D Somerville (umpire)
D Somerville (Framlingham College)
DJ Somerville (The Oratory School)
DM Somerville (Sedbergh School)
FW Somerville (Peek Frean)
G Somerville (Lascelles Hall)
H Somerville (Bloxwich)
I Somerville (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
IJ Somerville (Blaydon, Durham Cricket Board)
J Somerville (Ealing)
J Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
J Somerville (Dauntsey's School)
J Somerville (Middlesex Junior Women)
J Somerville (Willenhall Second XI)
J Somerville (Birmingham United Colleges)
J Somerville (Upper Clapton)
JV Somerville (Dorset Rangers)
JW Somerville (Alleyn's School)
JW Somerville (Willenhall)
N Somerville (umpire)
P Somerville (Surrey Second XI)
PA Somerville (St George's College, Weybridge)
PG Somerville (St George's Hospital)
PS Somerville (St George's Hospital)
R Somerville (Chelmsford)
R Somerville (Broughton)
RJ Somerville (DR Jardine's XI)
RJ Somerville (Bank of England)
RT Somerville (Stonyhurst College)
RWG Somerville (Hornsey)
T Somerville (Shrewsbury)
T Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
T Somerville (Free Foresters)
T Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Somerville (Broughton Under-15s)
TV Somerville (Bournemouth, Dorset)
W Somerville (Burnley Ramblers)
W Somerville (Sedbergh School)
W Somerville (Leamington)
WA Somerville (Keighley, Skipton)
WA Somerville (Wallasey)
J Somerville-Hendrie (umpire)
JW Somerville-Hendrie (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LB Somerville-Woodiwis (Forces XI)
G Somes (Worcester College, Oxford)
J Somes (Odney)
A Somi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Somi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CJA Somma (Cricketers Club of London)
P Sommel (Normanby Park Under-17s)
Sommer (Clayesmore School)
A Sommer (umpire)
A Sommer (Glenthorpe)
A Sommer (Huncote)
A Sommerfelt (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
Sommers (Canford School)
Sommers (University of East Anglia)
A Sommers (Glenthorpe)
K Sommers (Worcester City)
K Sommers (Worksop Third XI)
L sommers (Worksop)
R Sommers (Barclays Bank)
R Sommers (scorer)
Sommerville (umpire)
Sommerville (umpire)
A Sommerville (Camden MO)
B Sommerville (Anston)
G Sommerville (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
I Sommerville (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
JG Sommerville (North of Thames Public Schools, Rest of Public Schools)
M Sommerville (Anston)
M Sommerville (Anston Women)
N Sommerville (umpire)
PG Sommerville (St George's Hospital)
R Sommerville (John Fisher)
RL Sommerville (J Rumjahn's XI)
S Sommmerfield (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
E Somner (Eastern Counties)
V Somoya (Leicester Banks)
B Sompal (Mossley Hill)
-Somper (Clayesmore School)
JD Somper (St Paul's School)
Somra (Wishaw Second XI)
J Somra (Leamington)
J Somra (Warwick School Second XI)
K Somra (umpire)
T Somra (Barnt Green)
T Somra (Warwickshire Over-50s)
T Somra (The Forty Club)
T Somra (West Midlands Police Veterans)
T Somra (Lullington Park)
B Somre (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Somsi (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
N Sona (Rugby)
S Sonaimuthu (Tonbridge Second XI)
N Sona Kaushal (Rugby)
S Sonawane (Stapleton)
Sonawar Khan (Kashmir)
C Sonczak (Dukinfield Second XI, Glossop Second XI)
G Sonczak (Glossop)
M Sonczak (scorer)
MD Sonczak (Derbyshire)
R Sonczak (Glossop)
Sond (Kidderminster)
Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
B Sond (Halesowen)
J Sond (Water Orton Third XI)
R Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Sondagar (Billesdon, Illston Abey)
Sondeep (Barnet B's Second XI)
M Sondh (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
P Sondh (Khalsa)
A Sondhi (Rockingham Colliery)
A Sondhi (Driffield)
C Sondhi (Sawston Second XI)
Sone (Storrington)
Sone (Sussex)
R Soneji (Kenton)
Sonergan (Church Stretton)
H Sones (East Hertfordshire Women)
J Sones (Odney)
J Sones (Odney)
J Sones (Gestetner)
W Sones (Odney)
D Soneti (The Forty Club)
WNA Song (Winchester College)
S Songara (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
S Songara (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Songh (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Songhurst (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Songhurst (East Sussex, Players of Sussex, West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Henfield)
E Songhurst (Horsham)
E Songhurst (Henfield and West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Petworth)
HE Songhurst (Godalming, Henfield)
Soni (Sunbury)
A Soni (Harrow)
A Soni (Warwick University)
A Soni (Ealing Academy)
A Soni (Marylebone Cricket Club)
a Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
A Soni (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
A Soni (Richmond)
A Soni (Ealing)
A Soni (Harrow)
A Soni (Widnes)
Aalok Soni (Harrow, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamen Soni (Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamon Soni (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ajay Soni (Ealing, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Al Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
B Soni (Roehampton)
D Soni (Bolton Indians)
F Soni (Thame Town)
I Soni (Sunbury)
J Soni (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Soni (Shepshed Town)
K Soni (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
K Soni (Washington)
M Soni (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Soni (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
M Soni (Bournville)
N Soni (Woodford Green)
R Soni (Ickenham)
R Soni (United Hospitals)
R Soni (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
R Soni (Ratcliffe College)
R Soni (Oakfield Parkonians)
R Soni (Sunbury)
R Soni (St Paul's School)
R Soni (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
R Soni (Warrington)
R Soni (London Schools Under-13s)
R Soni (London County Colts)
P Sonika (Amersham)
P Sonith (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Sonkar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Sonkar (Newport)
B Sonley (Lord Shaftesbury's XI)
A Sonlhalra (Cambridge University Colleges XI)
A Sonlhalra
EF Sonnenthal (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Sonners (BAE Systems)
A Sonning (Carmel College)
Sonny (Roding Valley)
D Sonny (The Forty Club West Midlands)
H Sonola (Didsbury Women)
AP Sonsale (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
FR Sonthon (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Sonti (umpire)
R Sonti (Shinfield Second XI)
S Sonu (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Third XI)
E Sonuga-Barke (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Sonu Khan (Barking)
Sonu Kumar (Gravesend RF)
Sonu Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Sonu Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
F Sony (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
U Sony (Southall Dragons)
Sonyhurst (Seaford College)
B Soo (Maghull)
B Soo (scorer)
R Soob (Warwick University Staff)
M Sooby (umpire)
S Soocra (Wolverton Town)
A Sood (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Sood (Caythorpe Second XI)
A Sood (Stoke Green)
A Sood (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
ID Sood (Peterborough Doctors)
J Sood (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
J Sood (Warwick)
M Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Sood (Worsley Second XI)
P Sood (Kegworth Town, Wollaton)
P Sood (Leicester University)
P Sood (Birstall Village)
P Sood (Nottingham High School)
P Sood (Leamington Khalsa)
R Sood (Barclays Bank, Ealing)
R Sood (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Under-14s)
R Sood (Sunbury)
R Sood (Indian Gymkhana)
R Sood (Nomads)
R Sood (Notts Unity Casuals)
R Sood (Cricketers Club of London)
R Sood (Shooters Hill Second XI)
R Sood (Elvaston Under-13s)
S Sood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Sood (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
S Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
S Sood (Billericay)
S Sood (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
S Sood (Chingford)
S Sood (Linden Park Second XI)
T Sood (Welford Park Second XI)
V Sood (Christleton)
Soofi (Chaldon CMO)
D Sookhoo (Dartford Grammar School)
D Sookhoo (Dartford Grammar School)
J Sookias (Ticknall Under-13s B)
J Sookias (Ticknall Under-19s)
JH Sookias (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Jack Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Jason Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Sookram (Shipley Hall)
N Sookram (Papplewick and Linby)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
N Sookram (Hucknall)
N Sookram (Calverton)
N Sookram (Shipley Hall)
AS Soole (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI)
BA Soole (Aldenham School)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town Second XI)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town)
H Soomro (Old Brentwoods)
J Soomro (Totteridge Millhillians)
M Soomro (Woodford Green)
M Soomro (Harold Wood)
O Soomro (University of London)
S Soomro (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
H Soonsara (Moseley Third XI)
G Soora (Wolverton Town)
G Soora (Willow)
R Sooranraj (Middlesex Tamils)
H Sooriya (West End)
T Sooriya Patabendige (Hampstead)
R Soosay (Middlesex Under-13s)
JFG Sootheran (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
D Soothill (Martley)
H Soott-White (scorer)
Sooty Singh (Brentham)
Soper (Lyons Women)
Soper (Milton Hornets)
A Soper (Herriard Third XI)
A Soper (Newton Tracey Second XI)
C Soper (Whiteparish Second XI)
D Soper (Grayswood)
D Soper (Grayshott)
DA Soper (St Edward's Martyrs)
G Soper (Peppard)
G Soper (Newbury)
J Soper (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
J Soper (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
JAJ Soper (Exeter Clergy)
K Soper (Newton Tracey)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Third XI)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Second XI)
L Soper (7th Paratroop Brigade Royal Horse Artillery)
M Soper (Limpsfield Chart)
M Soper (Locksbottom)
N Soper (Milton)
N Soper (Milton Second XI)
N Soper (Milton Third XI)
P Soper (Grayswood)
S Soper (scorer)
T Soper (East Sussex)
T Soper (Battersea)
T Soper (Hartley Wintney)
J Sopett (Oxford Downs)
J Sopford (Glossop)
Soph (Cambridge NCI Women)
Sophia (Sussex Under-11s Women)
Sophia Singh (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
Sopp (Flashmen)
Sopp (Kingsclere)
Sopp (Derby Congregational)
E Sopp (Sussex)
E Sopp (Petworth)
E Sopp (Midhurst)
E Sopp (Brighton)
G Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
J Sopp (Midhurst)
J Sopp (Petworth)
J Sopp (scorer)
J Sopp (Addington Village Second XI)
J Sopp (Derby Congregational)
Jack Sopp (Addington Village)
James Sopp (Addington Village)
M Sopp (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
R Sopp (Addington Village)
S Sopper (scorer)
Soppet (Old Bloxhamists)
J Soppett (Old Bloxhamists)
D Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
FARP Soppitt (Dulwich College)
G Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
N Soppitt (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wearmouth)
N Soppitt (Durham Women)
R Soppitt (Durham, Wearmouth)
R Soppitt (Seaham Harbour)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex Colts)
Sopwith (Harborne Vicarage)
H Sopwith (scorer)
Sorabie (Shorncliffe Garrison)
J Sorabjee (Highgate School)
AL Soran (Liverpool)
Sorapure (United Services Portsmouth)
P Sorapure (The Oratory School)
R Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (Royal Navy)
L Sorathia (scorer)
V Sorathia (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
R Sorathiya (Harlow Town)
Soraya Kumar (Southampton Community Second XI)
Sorbie (James Pratt's XI)
Sorbie (Royal Air Force)
D Sorbie (Locks Heath)
J Sorbie (Parley)
RM Sorbie (Band of Brothers)
T Sorbie (Parley Third XI)
Sorby (Daily Mail Rotary)
A Sorby (Kiveton Park Colliery)
C Sorby (Mount St Mary's College)
J Sorby (Hartsholme Second XI)
M Sorby (Hartsholme)
R Sorby (Hampshire Hogs)
RCG Sorby (Eton College)
T Sorby (Sheffield)
J Sore (Corsham)
JP Sore (Swindon, Wiltshire)
K Sore (Saxmundham)
P Sore (scorer)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
P Sore (umpire)
M Sorell (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
A Soreng (Shenley Fields SYS)
C Sorensen (Cambridge NCI, Waresley)
C Sorensen (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Sorensen (Brondesbury)
CF Sorensen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
D Sorensen (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
G Sorensen (scorer)
G Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
H Sorensen (Over)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield College, Surrey Second XI)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield Waifs)
IM Sorensen (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Sorensen (Pyrford)
S Sorensen (Holmesdale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive